2019-09-14 Náchod
start ~ 12:43:29
, 2008 a mladší
,
přihlášeno: 32 participants
(
18 of men,
14 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Minižáci | 103 | Elich Ondřej | CZE | 2012 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Minižáci | 106 | Hemelík Luboš | CZE | 2010 | Jaroměř | 0 | Jaroměř |
Minižáci | 108 | Hroch Jakub | CZE | 2010 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Minižáci | 159 | Macháček Jan | CZE | 2013 | Velké Poříčí | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Minižáci | 147 | Schrötter vojtěch | CZE | 2012 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Minižáci | 143 | Tlapák Tomáš | CZE | 2010 | Edumed | 0 | Broumov |
Minižáci | 115 | Vlk Štěpán | CZE | 2010 | Vernéřovice | 0 | Vernéřovice |
Minižáci | 136 | Zikmund Vojtěch | CZE | 2012 | | 0 | |
Minižáci | 150 | Štancl Roman | CZE | 2010 | Rašovice | 0 | Rašovice, Týniště Nad Orlicí |
Minižáci | 153 | Štancl Štěpán | CZE | 2012 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 0 | Týniště Nad Orlicí |
Minižákyně | 129 | Divišková Pavlínka | CZE | 2011 | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ | 0 | Náchod |
Minižákyně | 120 | Horníková Laura | CZE | 2014 | TJ Kraso Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Minižákyně | 131 | Macurová Adéla | CZE | 2012 | Hvězda Pardubice | 0 | Hronov |
Minižákyně | 145 | Melišíková Viktorie | CZE | 2011 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Minižákyně | 156 | toucová Kamila | CZE | 2010 | Podbřezí - Skalka | 0 | Podbřezí |
Minižákyně | 140 | Školníková Lea | CZE | 2014 | Edumed | 0 | Broumov |
Minižákyně | 116 | Žitkova Andrea | CZE | 2010 | Machov | 0 | Machov |
Přípravka holky | 135 | Balcarová Radka | CZE | 2009 | ZŠ Náchod - Plhov | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka holky | 101 | Bubeníčková Simona | CZE | 2008 | BKL Machov | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Přípravka holky | 104 | Elichová Noemi | CZE | 2009 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka holky | 144 | Hrochová Lucie | CZE | 2008 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Přípravka holky | 111 | Renská Adéla | CZE | 2009 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka holky | 148 | Wiesnerová Denisa | CZE | 2009 | SKP Nové Město n. Met | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Přípravka holky | 113 | Ševčíková Anežka | CZE | 2008 | TJ Start Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka kluci | 102 | Cejnar Tobiáš | CZE | 2008 | Červený Kostelec | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Přípravka kluci | 105 | Hemelík Vítek | CZE | 2009 | Jaroměř | 0 | Jaroměř |
Přípravka kluci | 107 | Horák Michal | CZE | 2008 | TJ Sokol Studnice | 0 | Starkoč |
Přípravka kluci | 109 | Mareth Jan | CZE | 2008 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Přípravka kluci | 110 | Raim Ladislav | CZE | 2009 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Přípravka kluci | 112 | Renský Matěj | CZE | 2009 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Přípravka kluci | 132 | Souček Šimon | CZE | 2008 | Tj Maratonstav Úpice | 0 | Batňovice |
Přípravka kluci | 114 | Vaněk David | CZE | 2009 | Bkl Machov | 0 | Bezděkov Nad Metují |