2019-09-14 Náchod
start ~ 13:30:00
, 2003 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 31 participants
(
11 of men,
20 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | 226 | Bubeníček Petr | CZE | 1980 | BUBUTEAM | 1 | Velké Poříčí |
Juniorky | 216 | Plná Natálie | CZE | 2004 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 1 | Machov |
Junioři | 227 | Sichrovský Benjamin | CZE | 2000 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 480 | Náchod |
Ženy | 224 | Šulcová Veronika | CZE | 1971 | Farmet a.s. | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 228 | Bartošová Tereza | CZE | 1993 | Nové Město Nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Juniorky | 214 | Benešová Štěpánka | CZE | 2003 | Náchod | 140 | Náchod |
Ženy | 206 | Ládrová Lenka | CZE | 1987 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 211 | Tojnarová Jolana | CZE | 1982 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 220 | Umlaufová Ema | CZE | 1997 | Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
Muži | 200 | ČermÁk Michal | CZE | 1980 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 201 | Adámek Daniel | CZE | 1999 | OCR PARDUBACI | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 208 | Manová Kateřina | CZE | 1992 | Oblastní nemocnice Náchod | 1 | Náchod |
Juniorky | 221 | Vojtasová Denisa | CZE | 2000 | Pra-děti | 360 | Náchod |
Ženy | 222 | Koděrová Kristýna | CZE | 1989 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
Muži | 202 | Balcar Jan | CZE | 1990 | Ps Náchod-kamenec | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 215 | Hynková Renata | CZE | 1985 | Rozběháme Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 203 | Bitnar Jaroslav | CZE | 1971 | Run4run | 0 | Náchod |
Juniorky | 219 | Šimková Kamila | CZE | 2000 | SDH Bohdašín | 580 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 205 | Kalousová Michaela | CZE | 1993 | SDH Bohuslavice | 0 | Velký Třebešov 102, Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 207 | Lejsková Lucie | CZE | 1991 | SDH Bohuslavice | 0 | Bohuslavice |
Ženy | 217 | Reková Jana | CZE | 1981 | SDH Bohuslavice | 0 | Bohuslavice |
Juniorky | 225 | Breitrová Adéla | CZE | 2002 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 410 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Juniorky | 223 | Sedláčková Zuzana | CZE | 2003 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 370 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 212 | Touc Petr | CZE | 1973 | SK Skalka - Podbřezí | 0 | Podbřezí |
Muži | 213 | Vondra Josef | CZE | 1971 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí, z.s. | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
Junioři | 218 | Staněk Antonín | CZE | 2002 | Sk Nové Město Nad Metují | 600 | Nové Město Nad Metují, Spy |
Muži | 58 | Kolaja Jan | CZE | 1981 | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | 0 | Liberec |
Ženy | 229 | Matušková Jana | CZE | 1969 | Velká Jesenice | 0 | Velká Jesenice |
Ženy | 204 | Hanušová Lada | CZE | 1981 | rozbehame Náchod | 0 | Náchod (okr. Náchod) |
Muži | 209 | Mareth Karel | CZE | 1971 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 210 | Marethová Alena | CZE | 1972 | Česká Skalice | 330 | Česká Skalice |