výsledky

MTB Tour České Středohoří 2018

23.09.2018 Litoměřice 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

90 km celkem: 67, muži : 61, ženy: 6, LM2: 5, LM3: 21, LM4: 23, LM5: 12, LW: 6 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
45 km celkem: 224, muži : 212, ženy: 12, MM1: 13, MM2: 21, MM3: 54, MM4: 85, MM5: 38, MW: 13 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
8 km celkem: 56, muži : 36, ženy: 20, kluci do 5: 8, kluci 6-8: 11, kluci 9-12: 10, kluci 13-14: 2, junior: 2, dospělí: 4, holky do 5: 2, holky 6-8: 9, holky 9-12: 8, holky 13-14: 0 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 90 km

start ~ 10:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / LM3 [900] Michal Bubílek 1986 CZE Kellys Bikeranch Team 03:14:25.3
2 1 / LM4 [540] Robert Novotný 1974 CZE Canyon Topeak 03:24:25.9 10:00.6
3 2 / LM4 [578] Jiří Zárybnický 1976 CZE Vinohradské šlapky 03:32:27.9 18:02.6
4 2 / LM3 [512] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 03:37:37.6 23:12.3
5 3 / LM4 [528] Radek Sakař 1977 CZE Praha 03:40:20.2 25:54.9
6 3 / LM3 [506] Petr Čuchal 1980 CZE MMB třebenice 03:40:55.2 26:29.9
7 4 / LM4 [539] Miroslav Hraběta 1974 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 03:42:42.5 28:17.2
8 4 / LM3 [580] Pavel Strnad 1984 CZE SAP Services s.r.o. 03:47:28.1 33:02.8
9 5 / LM4 [520] Aleš Novák 1976 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:51:01.2 36:35.9
10 5 / LM3 [522] Luboš Pospíšil 1983 CZE CK Slavoj Terezín 03:54:14.5 39:49.2
11 6 / LM3 [561] Jan Bureš 1982 CZE CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN-CYKLO CITY 03:54:15.8 39:50.5
12 1 / LM5 [579] Radek Ščučka 1964 CZE Ski Paudera 03:55:56.9 41:31.6
13 6 / LM4 [527] Vlastimil Rajniš 1976 CZE Velemín 04:00:56.4 46:31.1
14 7 / LM4 [524] Josef Prchlík 1977 CZE CK Slavoj Terezín 04:02:06.2 47:40.9
15 1 / LM2 [597] Zdeněk Pinc 1996 CZE MMB Třebenice 04:02:15.0 47:49.7
16 2 / LM5 [502] Milan Bér 1963 CZE Biketeam Litoměřice 04:03:02.4 48:37.1
17 2 / LM2 [538] Jan Veselý 1990 CZE MelCon cycling team 04:06:54.9 52:29.6
18 3 / LM5 [560] Libor Hubáček 1962 CZE Praha 5 04:07:58.4 53:33.1
19 7 / LM3 [583] David Vondruška 1984 CZE Neratovice 04:15:19.5 01:00:54.2
20 8 / LM4 [581] Vlastimil Steinocher 1976 CZE Team Louny 04:16:13.0 01:01:47.7
20 8 / LM4 [518] Ondřej Krejčík 1972 CZE Beespee.cz 04:16:13.0 01:01:47.7
22 8 / LM3 [531] David Šálek 1979 CZE Sport team Brozany 04:20:25.3 01:06:00.0
23 9 / LM3 [534] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE SK Hříškov 04:22:44.8 01:08:19.5
24 3 / LM2 [529] Tomáš Smutný 1993 CZE MelCon cycling Team 04:23:38.7 01:09:13.4
25 10 / LM3 [526] Michal Ptáček 1985 CZE Sport team Brozany 04:25:38.7 01:11:13.4
26 10 / LM4 [533] Radek Šťastný 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 04:30:50.0 01:16:24.7
27 11 / LM4 [508] Ludvík Fremut 1970 CZE Plzeň - Radobyčice 04:31:28.5 01:17:03.2
28 12 / LM4 [515] Jan Jarolímek 1971 CZE Regal bike Teplice 04:31:46.9 01:17:21.6
29 13 / LM4hasic [523] Dušan Pressl 1975 CZE Symbio CE Energy 04:33:11.0 01:18:45.7
30 11 / LM3 [514] Petr Janda 1982 CZE Komikoni 04:33:17.2 01:18:51.9
31 4 / LM5 [517] Luděk Kolesa 1961 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 04:43:20.8 01:28:55.5
32 12 / LM3 [562] Jiří Ullrich 1979 CZE Team Louny 04:43:22.0 01:28:56.7
33 14 / LM4 [521] Tomáš Pátek 1970 CZE JIP Most 04:47:31.4 01:33:06.1
34 13 / LM3 [509] Alex Hájek 1988 CZE Roudnice 04:47:50.3 01:33:25.0
35 15 / LM4 [212] Lubomír Čapek 1974 CZE KÚC Bikesport Ústí nad Labem 04:52:00.0 01:37:34.7
36 5 / LM5 [501] Jiří Beneš 1967 CZE Jenčice 04:52:47.9 01:38:22.6
37 14 / LM3 [596] David Novotny 1980 CZE NKT cycling team 04:56:32.8 01:42:07.5
38 6 / LM5 [535] Vladimír Valtr 1967 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 04:56:34.4 01:42:09.1
39 16 / LM4 [577] Jakub Frajkovský 1975 CZE Ustí nad Labem 05:13:40.7 01:59:15.4
40 7 / LM5 [585] Vladimír Dlouhý 1960 CZE Dlouháni 05:15:40.7 02:01:15.4
41 17 / LM4 [576] Tomáš Tyle 1971 CZE Travčice 05:19:58.5 02:05:33.2
42 8 / LM5 [536] Pravoslav Vaněk 1950 CZE Dubí 05:44:42.8 02:30:17.5
43 18 / LM4 [503] Petr Bláha 1976 CZE Libochovice 06:03:09.7 02:48:44.4
44 4 / LM2 [563] Matěj Řezáč 1989 CZE Predator WO Ústí nad Labem 06:24:16.5 03:09:51.2
45 19 / LM4 [530] Ondřej Šafář 1971 CZE HKF Litoměřice 07:05:57.0 03:51:31.7
DNF / LM3 [592] Jindřich Fischer 1987 CZE kolachrobak.cz
DNF / LM3 [532] radek šolc 1985 CZE Cyklotrenink.com
DNF / LM3 [519] Vítězslav Macháček 1981 CZE Nutrend-EuroOil LTM
DNF / LM5 [525] Roman Průša 1967 CZE Litoměřice
DNF / LM5 [511] Petr Hejna 1966 CZE PUR Izolace Litoměřice
DNS / LM3 [589] Michal Blažek 1979 CZE Bikeclinic Café
DNS / LM3 [590] Jaroslav Dvořák 1979 CZE CZE
DNS / LM4 [593] Roman Chlup 1970 CZE Tukan bike team K.Vary
DNS / LM4 [594] Drahomír Karvay 1974 CZE Koloshop team
DNS / LM3 [595] Aleš Novotný 1980 CZE CZE
DNS / LM4 [598] Michal Schmidt 1977 CZE Hopman team Žatec
DNS / LM5 [599] Roman Široký 1962 CZE Reality Siroky
DNS / LM5 [600] Dušan Zelenák 1950 CZE Glassman TT Teplice
DNS / LM4 [601] rade Zeman 1972 CZE TJ Baník Meziboří
DNS / LM3 [700] Kristián Hynek 1980 CZE Topeak-Ergon Racing Team
DNS / LM2 [800] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE BIKESTRIKE - TREK