výsledky

MTB Tour České Středohoří 2018

23.09.2018 Litoměřice 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

90 km celkem: 67, muži : 61, ženy: 6, LM2: 5, LM3: 21, LM4: 23, LM5: 12, LW: 6 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
45 km celkem: 224, muži : 212, ženy: 12, MM1: 13, MM2: 21, MM3: 54, MM4: 85, MM5: 38, MW: 13 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]
8 km celkem: 56, muži : 36, ženy: 20, kluci do 5: 8, kluci 6-8: 11, kluci 9-12: 10, kluci 13-14: 2, junior: 2, dospělí: 4, holky do 5: 2, holky 6-8: 9, holky 9-12: 8, holky 13-14: 0 hasic [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 45 km

start ~ 10:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / MM3hasic [280] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE Chrudim 01:41:29.5
2 2 / MM3 [432] Pavel Linet 1982 CZE Areál Klíny 01:43:33.9 02:04.4
3 3 / MM3 [474] Miloš Králík 1984 CZE Future Cycling team 01:43:36.5 02:07.0
4 4 / MM3 [272] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team 01:43:39.4 02:09.9
5 5 / MM3 [222] david grbavcic 1986 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 01:48:04.3 06:34.8
6 6 / MM3hasic [537] Lukáš Vejvar 1988 CZE Stark cycling team 01:50:50.4 09:20.9
7 7 / MM3hasic [420] Karel Platich 1985 CZE HZS Děčín 01:53:36.5 12:07.0
8 8 / MM3 [204] Jiří Beer 1983 CZE Roudnice n.L. 01:54:27.8 12:58.3
9 9 / MM3hasic [270] Miroslav Salač 1979 CZE CK Přestavlky 01:54:39.1 13:09.6
10 10 / MM3 [284] Aleš Svoboda 1981 CZE CK Přestavlky 01:55:32.1 14:02.6
11 11 / MM3hasic [378] Oldřich Raus 1979 CZE MMB Třebenice 01:58:06.3 16:36.8
12 12 / MM3 [584] Tomáš Truuschka 1980 CZE KL sport Most 01:58:41.5 17:12.0
13 13 / MM3 [240] Lukáš Koutecký 1987 CZE Hopman Team Žatec 01:59:13.7 17:44.2
14 14 / MM3 [248] Antonín Kudi 1986 CZE Sám za sebe 02:03:06.3 21:36.8
15 15 / MM3 [395] Jan Beer 1983 CZE Northbike.cz 02:04:20.0 22:50.5
16 16 / MM3hasic [229] Karel Hrabica 1981 CZE Lovosice 02:05:11.8 23:42.3
17 17 / MM3 [419] Milan Holárek 1984 CZE Chlumec 02:05:28.1 23:58.6
18 18 / MM3 [475] Jan Kresta 1980 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:06:23.7 24:54.2
19 19 / MM3 [401] Zbyněk Říha 1986 CZE BTT Libochovice 02:08:35.8 27:06.3
20 20 / MM3 [413] Zdeněk Hammer 1979 CZE LTM 02:09:27.3 27:57.8
21 21 / MM3 [296] Lukáš Vacek 1986 CZE Koloshop Team 02:10:06.0 28:36.5
22 22 / MM3 [223] Milos Hajek 1980 CZE IMBRC 02:11:11.5 29:42.0
23 23 / MM3 [322] Radim Křišťan 1983 CZE Fresh Coffee 02:11:42.6 30:13.1
24 24 / MM3 [232] Michal Imiálek 1980 CZE Litoměřice 02:12:33.2 31:03.7
25 25 / MM3 [416] Jan Mařík 1986 CZE Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem 02:12:34.6 31:05.1
26 26 / MM3 [591] Aleš Erler 1980 CZE HPM sport Teplice 02:13:44.7 32:15.2
27 27 / MM3 [377] Rudolf Teicher 1985 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 02:14:32.6 33:03.1
28 28 / MM3 [394] Ondřej Málek 1986 CZE Pento Most 02:17:28.2 35:58.7
29 29 / MM3hasic [318] Vít Šindelář 1981 CZE Hasiči Chomutov 02:17:47.9 36:18.4
30 30 / MM3 [461] Martin Coufal 1982 CZE SALAEGRO MEDICAL RACING TEAM 02:21:25.9 39:56.4
31 31 / MM3 [410] Pavel Boček 1987 CZE Aperam 02:22:22.6 40:53.1
32 32 / MM3 [225] Radim Hlíza 1987 CZE Proboštov 02:23:34.7 42:05.2
33 33 / MM3 [254] Pavel Malejovský 1979 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:25:46.5 44:17.0
34 34 / MM3hasic [274] Václav Seifert 1979 CZE Velemín 02:25:57.9 44:28.4
35 35 / MM3 [260] Aleš Pleskot 1979 CZE Za mír mezi národy a teplou uzeninu 02:28:51.5 47:22.0
36 36 / MM3 [314] Václav Richter 1982 CZE Pento Most 02:32:42.6 51:13.1
37 37 / MM3 [431] Jan Matějka 1984 CZE Northbike.cz 02:32:46.0 51:16.5
38 38 / MM3 [385] Leoš Vondruška 1982 CZE Sobělav 02:32:46.4 51:16.9
39 39 / MM3 [424] Jiří Hylský 1984 CZE Sky rewegade 02:33:09.7 51:40.2
40 40 / MM3 [313] Michal Jenč 1985 CZE Sky renegade 02:40:14.3 58:44.8
41 41 / MM3 [273] Petr Seifert 1979 CZE Děčín 27 02:42:53.6 01:01:24.1
42 42 / MM3 [303] Petr Veselý 1981 CZE Třebenice 02:47:59.2 01:06:29.7
43 43 / MM3 [404] Vojtěch Varga 1987 CZE Litoěřice 03:01:37.0 01:20:07.5
44 44 / MM3 [255] Lukáš Mazal 1987 CZE Tisá 03:02:51.3 01:21:21.8
45 45 / MM3 [282] Nikola Stanko 1982 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 03:23:16.0 01:41:46.5
46 46 / MM3 [462] Miroslav Černý 1985 CZE LINDE MH 03:31:54.4 01:50:24.9
DNF / MM3 [279] Martin Slabý 1982 CZE KČT - MTB Kralupy
DNF / MM3 [315] Jaroslav Houdek 1980 CZE Northbike.cz
DNS / MM3 [251] Jan Liška 1984 CZE CZE
DNS / MM3 [267] Karel Prchal 1981 CZE Koodla
DNS / MM3 [268] Jiri Pribyl 1979 CZE CZE
DNS / MM3 [458] Petr Achs 1980 CZE CZE
DNS / MM3 [478] Lukáš Kulas 1988 CZE CZE
DNS / MM3 [488] Jaroslav Provazník 1981 CZE Team Louny