maraton

run

startlist

Velichovská sedmička

2021-06-26 Velichovky

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Starší žáci - 1200m total: 4, men : 2, women: 2, kluci: 2, holky: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Mladší žáci - 900m total: 11, men : 6, women: 5, kluci: 6, holky: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nejml. zaci - 800m total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, kluci: 4, holky: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci - 700m total: 17, men : 10, women: 7, kluci: 10, holky: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Přípravka kluci holky total: 7, men : 4, women: 3, kluci: 4, holky: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nejmenší kluci total: 15, men : 14, women: 1, kluci: 14, holky: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nejmenší holky total: 12, men : 0, women: 12, Muži: 0, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Velichovská 7 total: 89, men : 57, women: 32, Muži: 57, Ženy: 32 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list Velichovská 7

start ~ 11:30:00 , 2005 and older , registered: 89 participants ( 57 of men, 32 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Ženy82Baškovská KateřinaCZE1994Holky Z VršovkyVršovka
Ženy75Baškovská RomanaCZE1974Holky Z VršovkyNové Město Nad Metují
Ženy11Brumlichová RomanaCZE1976Bk NáchodHronov
Ženy13Brychová EvaCZE1984DobřanyDobřany
Ženy14Burdychová NaďaCZE1955Sokol BurdychNáchod
Ženy17Černíková KateřinaCZE1989Cyklo TonySemechnice
Ženy21Dostálová HanaCZE1970ČernožiceČernožice
Ženy23Ernestová ViktoriaCZE1998Sk Dolar HajniceHajnice
Ženy333Fassati KristýnaCZE1988Rozbehame Česko (Rozbehame Jaroměř)Jaroměř
Ženy26Hanzlová MarkétaCZE1973Svaz českých BohémůKramolna
Ženy29Hubačeková HanaCZE1992PardubicePardubice
Ženy31Jonášová ZdeňkaCZE1964Hradecký Spinning KlubHradec Králové
Ženy32Kalinová DitaCZE1972Kočky+Hradec Králové
Ženy34Kirschova EvaCZE1978LOKO Trutnov Triatlon TeamTrutnov
Ženy36Klimešová ZuzanaCZE1968GoMangoHradec Králové
Ženy39Kolaja Ehlerová JanaCZE1980Slavia Librec OrienteeringLiberec
Ženy40Konečná LucieCZE1985Hc Holkey NáchodHronov
Ženy44Kozáková DenisaCZE1979Hvězda PardubiceHradec Králové
Ženy45Kramářová PavlínaCZE1988JaroměřJaroměř
Ženy48Launerova EliskaCZE1989LukováLuková
Ženy55Matušková JanaCZE1969Velká JeseniceVelká Jesenice
Ženy9Metelková TáňaCZE1972Ok99 Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
Ženy59Michálková KateřinaCZE1988SK Babylon JaroměřJaroměř
Ženy61Nováková RadkaCZE1971Kočky Hradec Králové
Ženy63Petr Ernestová ZuzkaCZE1972Sk Dolar HajniceHajnice
Ženy83Přibylová KláraCZE1988NejmaniNáchod
Ženy78Svobodová DitaCZE1986Zaloňovská DesítkaPardubice
Ženy71Špringrová IvonaCZE1992Maratonstav ÚpiceRtyně V Podkrkonoší
Ženy81Vejběrová EvaCZE1976Ghost TeamHradec Králové
Ženy73Vítková VeronikaCZE1989NahořanyNahořany
Ženy74Zoubková ErikaCZE1976Erika Copy ShopPraha 3