run

results

Trutnovský drak - ABB Run

2014-06-14 Trutnov [CZE] 

results

1/2 Maraton total: 84 , men : 70, women: 14, M1: 7, M2: 36, M3: 9, Z1: 0, Z2: 5, Z3: 1, Muži: 18, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
5km total: 36 , men : 21, women: 15, Muži: 21, Ženy: 15 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:02:29

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10 km15 kmcl
1 1 / Muži [ 112 ] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE 40:03.6 19:16.1 (1) splits
2 2 / Muži [ 133 ] Miroslav Holub 1966 CZE 40:56.7 00:53.1 19:56.0 (2) splits
3 3 / Muži [ 129 ] Jakub Borůvka 1990 CZE 43:40.7 03:37.1 21:34.4 (3) splits
4 4 / Muži [ 124 ] Marek Richter 1998 CZE - 44:35.3 04:31.7 21:38.5 (4) splits
5 5 / Muži [ 120 ] Jiří Nývlt 1959 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 45:33.4 05:29.8 21:54.5 (5) splits
6 6 / Muži [ 116 ] Jan Lebloch 1999 CZE 46:24.2 06:20.6 22:09.9 (6) splits
7 7 / Muži [ 105 ] Massimiliano Mosca 1981 ITA 46:35.5 06:31.9 23:02.0 (7) splits
8 1 / Ženy [ 114 ] Tereza Jakoubková 1999 CZE 47:46.0 07:42.4 23:27.4 (8) splits
9 8 / Muži [ 125 ] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE 48:24.1 08:20.5 23:48.8 (9) splits
10 9 / Muži [ 117 ] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE 48:33.9 08:30.3 23:57.3 (10) splits
11 2 / Ženy [ 131 ] Dagmar Nesládková 1982 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 49:55.7 09:52.1 24:23.3 (12) splits
12 10 / Muži [ 121 ] Juraj Ostatnik 1982 CZE 50:31.7 10:28.1 24:20.3 (11) splits
13 11 / Muži [ 122 ] Vojtěch Perutek 1991 CZE 50:40.4 10:36.8 24:36.1 (13) splits
14 3 / Ženy [ 109 ] Vendula Blahnová 1998 CZE 50:51.4 10:47.8 24:40.2 (14) splits
15 12 / Muži [ 128 ] Martin Vymetal 1975 CZE 50:55.6 10:52.0 25:12.7 (18) splits
16 4 / Ženy [ 119 ] Vendula Mračková 2000 CZE 51:11.7 11:08.1 25:01.7 (16) splits
17 5 / Ženy [ 104 ] Renata Matějíčková 1991 CZE 51:26.8 11:23.2 25:19.3 (20) splits
18 13 / Muži [ 101 ] Ondřej Hejna 1989 CZE 51:26.9 11:23.3 25:24.0 (21) splits
19 6 / Ženy [ 106 ] Markéta Novotná 1976 CZE 51:31.9 11:28.3 25:17.6 (19) splits
20 14 / Muži [ 130 ] Filip Holý 1999 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 51:46.2 11:42.6 25:01.2 (15) splits
21 15 / Muži [ 110 ] tomáš harvánek 1997 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 52:06.6 12:03.0 25:05.0 (17) splits
22 7 / Ženy [ 107 ] Pavla Tůmová 1988 CZE tatínek s maminkou 57:24.6 17:21.0 27:44.2 (22) splits
23 16 / Muži [ 115 ] Martin Jiránek 1978 CZE 01:00:42.3 20:38.7 28:31.7 (23) splits
24 17 / Muži [ 108 ] Jiří Vlasák 1944 CZE Střední průmyslová škola Trutnov 01:01:24.9 21:21.3 29:28.0 (24) splits
25 18 / Muži [ 132 ] Aleš Pouznar 1970 CZE 01:03:04.3 23:00.7 29:36.8 (25) splits
26 8 / Ženy [ 127 ] Hana Pažoutová 1958 CZE 01:08:23.9 28:20.3 33:57.1 (26) splits
27 1 / M2 [ 1 ] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 01:18:43.8 38:40.2 18:33.4 (2) 37:51.8 (1) 57:59.2 (1) splits
27 1 / M2 [ 36 ] Ondřej Horyna 1987 CZE Bak,Olfin Car,Atip 01:18:43.8 38:40.2 18:32.9 (1) 37:53.7 (2) 57:59.4 (2) splits
29 3 / M2 [ 52 ] David Štangler 1974 CZE 01:21:15.1 41:11.5 19:18.9 (4) 39:37.0 (4) 01:00:08.1 (3) splits
30 4 / M2 [ 53 ] Martin Švarc 1994 CZE rodiče 01:23:06.7 43:03.1 19:02.9 (3) 39:20.8 (3) 01:00:41.6 (4) splits
31 5 / M2 [ 57 ] Pavel Vozka 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 01:24:41.4 44:37.8 19:46.0 (5) 40:35.0 (5) 01:02:26.2 (5) splits
32 1 / M3 [ 17 ] DAVID Pauzar 1969 CZE 01:26:18.5 46:14.9 20:47.0 (6) 42:18.0 (6) 01:04:12.2 (6) splits
33 6 / M2 [ 65 ] Jan Tancibudek 1985 CZE Loko Trutnov 01:27:24.9 47:21.3 21:11.6 (8) 42:49.8 (8) 01:05:04.4 (8) splits
34 2 / M3 [ 4 ] Pavel Čtvrtečka 1968 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:27:44.1 47:40.5 21:08.5 (7) 42:35.0 (7) 01:04:48.3 (7) splits
35 1 / M1 [ 34 ] Adam Götz 1997 CZE 2b moto 01:28:19.5 48:15.9 22:01.5 (13) 44:41.2 (12) 01:06:10.8 (9) splits
36 7 / M2 [ 44 ] Patrik Meisner 1995 CZE 01:29:30.7 49:27.1 21:22.2 (9) 43:43.8 (10) 01:06:20.4 (10) splits
37 2 / M1 [ 29 ] Matyáš Dvorský 1997 CZE 01:29:35.9 49:32.3 22:01.0 (11) 44:37.9 (11) 01:06:53.4 (11) splits
38 8 / M2 [ 50 ] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 01:31:27.8 51:24.2 21:22.6 (10) 43:43.4 (9) 01:07:04.3 (12) splits
39 9 / M2 [ 18 ] Rudolf Procházka 1978 CZE Rudníček, olé!!! 01:32:04.8 52:01.2 22:23.7 (15) 45:09.2 (14) 01:08:23.2 (13) splits
40 3 / M3 [ 27 ] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 01:33:34.3 53:30.7 23:12.7 (20) 46:13.3 (18) 01:09:09.8 (15) splits
41 10 / M2 [ 55 ] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:34:39.6 54:36.0 22:33.2 (17) 45:54.0 (17) 01:09:37.9 (16) splits
42 3 / M1 [ 49 ] Matúš Sprinz 1997 CZE 01:34:53.4 54:49.8 22:03.0 (14) 45:01.3 (13) 01:09:07.8 (14) splits
43 11 / M2 [ 13 ] Karel Kostka 1973 CZE 01:35:54.1 55:50.5 23:03.2 (19) 47:13.3 (20) 01:11:14.6 (18) splits
44 12 / M2 [ 67 ] Ladislav Dlab 1970 CZE 01:36:11.1 56:07.5 23:22.7 (24) 47:18.3 (21) 01:11:20.4 (19) splits
45 13 / M2 [ 42 ] Krystian Korzański 1979 POL 36HDCzB 01:37:01.3 56:57.7 22:47.4 (18) 47:12.5 (19) 01:11:50.0 (21) splits
46 14 / M2 [ 35 ] Michal Hák 1975 CZE Sokol Studenec 01:37:26.3 57:22.7 23:17.4 (21) 47:22.0 (22) 01:11:53.6 (22) splits
47 15 / M2 [ 32 ] Milan Fiala 1976 CZE --- 01:38:18.7 58:15.1 23:46.9 (32) 48:13.6 (29) 01:12:54.0 (24) splits
48 16 / M2 [ 11 ] Michal Klauda 1990 CZE 01:38:27.7 58:24.1 23:26.2 (26) 47:46.8 (23) 01:12:44.0 (23) splits
49 4 / M1 [ 45 ] David Mrkous 1997 CZE 01:38:30.5 58:26.9 22:01.1 (12) 45:20.8 (15) 01:10:27.8 (17) splits
50 17 / M2 [ 19 ] Vladimír Souček 1973 CZE 01:38:46.5 58:42.9 23:27.1 (28) 47:50.8 (26) 01:13:00.1 (26) splits
51 5 / M1 [ 31 ] Hynek Fátor 1997 CZE 01:39:18.0 59:14.4 22:24.2 (16) 45:52.2 (16) 01:11:49.2 (20) splits
52 18 / M2 [ 63 ] Tomáš Milata 1989 CZE 01:39:19.6 59:16.0 23:21.2 (23) 48:04.9 (28) 01:13:46.5 (29) splits
53 19 / M2 [ 40 ] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:39:51.3 59:47.7 23:26.3 (27) 47:49.7 (25) 01:12:54.6 (25) splits
54 20 / M2 [ 60 ] Jan Haas 1984 CZE UM Fitness 01:39:56.9 59:53.3 23:39.3 (29) 48:17.8 (30) 01:14:05.5 (30) splits
55 21 / M2 [ 15 ] Jan Kulda 1988 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:40:03.4 59:59.8 24:39.2 (38) 49:46.6 (35) 01:14:57.4 (32) splits
56 22 / M2 [ 68 ] Petr Celba 1986 CZE PELLS TEAM 01:40:03.6 01:00:00.0 24:39.9 (40) 49:46.2 (34) 01:14:57.3 (31) splits
57 23 / M2 [ 22 ] Radek Šantroch 1976 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:40:15.3 01:00:11.7 23:19.6 (22) 47:51.7 (27) 01:13:24.3 (28) splits
58 24 / M2 [ 9 ] Tomáš Kašpar 1978 CZE 01:41:51.9 01:01:48.3 23:23.9 (25) 47:49.7 (24) 01:13:20.9 (27) splits
59 25 / M2 [ 5 ] Michal Dufek 1970 CZE 01:42:31.5 01:02:27.9 23:48.7 (33) 49:35.3 (32) 01:16:09.4 (34) splits
60 4 / M3 [ 66 ] Radovan Vlček 1967 CZE CS tým Žacléř 01:42:33.1 01:02:29.5 24:08.0 (36) 50:05.1 (37) 01:16:08.4 (33) splits
61 6 / M1 [ 16 ] Tomáš Labuda 1996 CZE 01:44:37.4 01:04:33.8 25:14.3 (43) 51:51.3 (42) 01:18:42.5 (40) splits
62 26 / M2 [ 41 ] Zdeněk Jiroušek 1987 CZE 01:45:25.0 01:05:21.4 24:39.7 (39) 50:03.4 (36) 01:17:00.7 (35) splits
63 5 / M3 [ 6 ] Jaroslav Dvorský 1963 CZE 01:45:28.2 01:05:24.6 23:56.9 (34) 50:23.5 (38) 01:17:28.5 (37) splits
64 27 / M2 [ 2 ] Petr Akštejn 1973 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:46:06.3 01:06:02.7 24:05.0 (35) 49:41.4 (33) 01:17:10.7 (36) splits
65 28 / M2 [ 54 ] Miroslav Trejbal 1982 CZE 01:46:40.8 01:06:37.2 24:59.9 (42) 51:29.8 (41) 01:18:24.6 (39) splits
66 1 / Z2 [ 30 ] Zuzana Ernestová 1972 CZE 01:47:10.7 01:07:07.1 25:23.1 (45) 51:54.5 (43) 01:19:15.4 (42) splits
67 6 / M3 [ 61 ] Vladimír Pažout 1956 CZE 01:47:20.8 01:07:17.2 27:29.9 (53) 54:20.0 (49) 01:20:57.0 (46) splits
68 29 / M2 [ 24 ] Jan Veselý 1985 CZE 01:47:27.1 01:07:23.5 24:08.5 (37) 50:42.6 (39) 01:18:45.0 (41) splits
69 30 / M2 [ 25 ] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE 01:47:30.5 01:07:26.9 27:17.8 (51) 54:57.6 (50) 01:22:03.5 (49) splits
70 31 / M2 [ 58 ] David Žaluda 1973 CZE 01:50:18.9 01:10:15.3 25:25.9 (46) 52:35.6 (45) 01:20:49.8 (45) splits
71 32 / M2 [ 28 ] Michal Drobný 1989 CZE 01:50:41.2 01:10:37.6 23:39.9 (30) 49:31.8 (31) 01:17:40.7 (38) splits
72 7 / M3 [ 23 ] Radko Teichman 1966 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:50:49.3 01:10:45.7 24:43.0 (41) 51:54.7 (44) 01:20:37.2 (44) splits
73 33 / M2 [ 7 ] Ondřej Frýdl 1992 CZE 01:50:50.0 01:10:46.4 26:12.8 (48) 53:50.9 (48) 01:22:02.9 (48) splits
74 34 / M2 [ 10 ] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE 01:51:05.1 01:11:01.5 25:21.1 (44) 53:02.1 (46) 01:21:44.5 (47) splits
75 8 / M3 [ 26 ] Juergen Winterer 1968 CZE 01:51:20.0 01:11:16.4 25:53.6 (47) 53:39.1 (47) 01:22:04.6 (50) splits
76 9 / M3 [ 20 ] Luděk Stránský 1967 CZE 01:53:54.7 01:13:51.1 28:19.0 (55) 57:19.9 (53) 01:26:12.0 (52) splits
77 7 / M1 [ 37 ] Daniel Hrdinka 1997 CZE 01:54:03.9 01:14:00.3 23:43.8 (31) 51:10.0 (40) 01:19:45.7 (43) splits
78 2 / Z2 [ 59 ] Pavla DOUBKOVÁ 1984 CZE 01:54:20.2 01:14:16.6 26:52.5 (50) 55:37.7 (51) 01:24:56.3 (51) splits
79 3 / Z2 [ 21 ] Lenka Svozilová 1970 CZE není 01:59:03.2 01:18:59.6 29:05.1 (57) 59:03.2 (55) 01:28:52.0 (54) splits
80 1 / Z3 [ 64 ] Lenka Klimešová 1961 CZE Veselý výlet 02:01:07.9 01:21:04.3 27:28.5 (52) 57:44.0 (54) 01:28:52.4 (55) splits
81 4 / Z2 [ 8 ] Lucie Horáčková 1972 CZE 02:03:26.9 01:23:23.3 28:17.3 (54) 59:06.9 (56) 01:30:53.2 (56) splits
82 35 / M2 [ 62 ] Jiří Matoulek 1972 CZE 02:07:58.1 01:27:54.5 26:21.5 (49) 56:12.6 (52) 01:28:42.1 (53) splits
83 36 / M2 [ 48 ] Jan Sedláček 1991 CZE Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team 02:27:30.7 01:47:27.1 28:50.7 (56) 01:02:07.6 (57) 01:40:06.9 (57) splits
84 5 / Z2 [ 12 ] Štěpánka Kosinková 1973 CZE nemám 02:29:33.4 01:49:29.8 35:27.3 (58) 01:14:00.5 (58) 01:54:57.9 (58) splits

result list 10km

start ~ 12:06:38

result list 5km

start ~ 12:10:44

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10 km15 kmcl
1 1 / Muži [ 94 ] Luboš Holubec 1968 CZE TT Trutnov 20:48.9
2 2 / Muži [ 228 ] Jaroslav Lohynský 1972 CZE ABB TU 21:27.5 00:38.6
3 3 / Muži [ 95 ] Petr Karajanis 1986 CZE PŘI SPŠ Trutnov SŠK SPRINT 22:23.2 01:34.3
4 4 / Muži [ 220 ] Vojtěch Fišer 2004 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 23:28.1 02:39.2
5 1 / Ženy [ 215 ] Marcela Nývltová 1985 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 23:35.4 02:46.5
6 2 / Ženy [ 213 ] Jana Leblochová 2004 CZE 23:47.8 02:58.9
7 5 / Muži [ 92 ] Filip Richter 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 24:43.0 03:54.1
8 6 / Muži [ 230 ] Miroslav Fiala 1967 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 25:01.2 04:12.3 25:01.2 (1) splits
9 7 / Muži [ 99 ] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 25:06.0 04:17.1
10 3 / Ženy [ 216 ] Tereza Nývltová 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:03.9 05:15.0
11 4 / Ženy [ 218 ] Alžběta Dvorská 2004 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:17.1 05:28.2
12 8 / Muži [ 90 ] Michal David 1977 CZE 26:28.1 05:39.2
13 5 / Ženy [ 202 ] Jana Chudová 1984 CZE 26:34.0 05:45.1
14 9 / Muži [ 224 ] Ondřej Škoda 2002 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 26:53.7 06:04.8
15 10 / Muži [ 225 ] Michal Kutin 2002 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 27:17.9 06:29.0
16 11 / Muži [ 210 ] Vaclav Toman 1976 CZE 27:31.2 06:42.3
17 12 / Muži [ 221 ] Aleš Škoda 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 27:56.0 07:07.1
18 13 / Muži [ 93 ] Aleš Škoda 1975 CZE ČLA Trutnov 27:58.0 07:09.1
19 6 / Ženy [ 219 ] Anna Junková 2004 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 28:04.8 07:15.9
20 14 / Muži [ 226 ] Radek Peterka 1972 CZE 28:23.9 07:35.0
21 7 / Ženy [ 96 ] Barbora Veselá 2001 CZE 29:20.5 08:31.6
22 8 / Ženy [ 227 ] Jana Matějovská 1971 CZE 29:29.4 08:40.5
23 15 / Muži [ 223 ] Adam Harvánek 2002 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 29:42.9 08:54.0
24 9 / Ženy [ 97 ] Irena Zámečníková 1971 CZE 29:53.6 09:04.7
25 10 / Ženy [ 206 ] Veronika Müllerová 2000 CZE 30:48.3 09:59.4
26 16 / Muži [ 201 ] Vojtěch František Bernáček 2005 CZE 30:51.1 10:02.2
27 17 / Muži [ 222 ] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 31:21.9 10:33.0
28 11 / Ženy [ 214 ] Radka Letošníková 1992 CZE 31:38.7 10:49.8
29 12 / Ženy [ 205 ] Veronika Kvardova 1984 CZE 31:48.6 10:59.7
30 13 / Ženy [ 208 ] Jana Pauzarová 1972 CZE 32:19.8 11:30.9
31 14 / Ženy [ 211 ] Petra Vokáčová 1984 CZE 33:13.1 12:24.2
32 18 / Muži [ 229 ] Jan Trejbal 1988 CZE ABB Trutnov 34:04.0 13:15.1
33 19 / Muži [ 231 ] Štefan Priputen 1964 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 34:16.7 13:27.8
34 20 / Muži [ 98 ] Václav Janouš 1976 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 34:16.9 13:28.0
35 21 / Muži [ 91 ] Jaroslav Veselý 1972 CZE ABB 36:00.0 15:11.1
36 15 / Ženy [ 217 ] Katerina Pauzarova 1972 CZE 37:59.6 17:10.7