maraton

run

startlist

Suchdol běží

2019-03-30 Suchdol

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

H1 total: 33, men : 33, women: 0, kluci: 33, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
D1 total: 30, men : 1, women: 29, kluci: 1, holky: 29 [html] [pdf] [csv]
H2 total: 30, men : 30, women: 0, kluci: 30, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
D2 total: 17, men : 0, women: 17, kluci: 0, holky: 17 [html] [pdf] [csv]
HD3 total: 38, men : 19, women: 19, kluci: 19, holky: 19 [html] [pdf] [csv]
HD4 total: 17, men : 8, women: 9, kluci: 8, holky: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]
HD5 total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, kluci: 2, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
hlavní závod total: 104, men : 55, women: 49, M15: 3, M20: 13, M35: 21, M45: 11, M55: 7, Z15: 1, Z20: 14, Z35: 27, Z45: 5, Z55: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list H1

start ~ 10:37:00 , 2014 and younger , registered: 33 participants ( 33 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluci72Beneš AdamCZE2016Praha 6 SuchdolPraha 6 Suchdol
kluci275Buncík HugoCZE2014HostouňHostouň
kluci73Dvořák ŠtěpánCZE2017Praha 6 SuchdolPraha 6 Suchdol
kluci74Fencl PetrCZE2017Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
kluciFrayer Matyáš CZE2014Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
kluci120Huml JakubCZE2015CerhoviceCerhovice
kluci76Jarkovský JáchymCZE2015ALEA DiversPraha Suchdol
kluci77Jarkovský JakubCZE2015ALEA DiversPraha Suchdol
kluci78Jindrák Jakub CZE2014Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
kluci79Knap Zdeněk CZE2014Praha 6 Suchdol Praha 6 Suchdol
kluci265kobzáň FilipCZE2016SrdíčkářiVelvarz
kluci80Kubíček OndřejCZE2015Praha 4Praha 4
kluci81Kubíček VojtěchCZE2017Praha 4Praha 4
kluci82Listík MatyášCZE2015Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
kluci83Luft TobiášCZE2014SuchdolSuchdol
kluci125Mareček MaximCZE2016Praha 10Praha 10
kluci280Mareček MaximCZE2016Praha 10Praha 10
kluci124Mareček OliverCZE2014KOVO PrahaPraha 10
kluci281Mareček OliverCZE2014KOVO PrahaPraha 10
kluciMrkvička BohdanCZE2014Praha 9Praha 9
kluci284Nohejl FabianCZE2014PrahaPraha
kluci285Nohejl KristianCZE2014PrahaPraha
kluci85Plaček LukášCZE2014PrahaPraha
kluci86Pokorný ŠimonCZE2014RakovníkRakovník
kluci130Sára AlbertCZE2016RoztokyRoztoky
kluci129Sára JonášCZE2014RoztokyRoztoky
kluci38Smetana PavelCZE2016PrahaPraha
kluci87Stein JanCZE2015Praha 6Praha 6
kluci88Šíma AdamCZE2017Praha 7, HolešovicePraha 7, Holešovice
kluci89Tauchen TobiasCZE2016Praha 10Praha 10
kluci90Vaňha JanCZE2017PrahaPraha
kluci293Zíka FrantišekCZE2014SuchdolSuchdol
kluci91Žáček JakubCZE2015Praha 6Praha 6

start list D1

start ~ 10:47:30 , 2014 and younger , registered: 30 participants ( 1 of men, 29 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
holky92Batelková Kristýna CZE2016Úžice Úžice
holky289bíglová beatrixCZE2015SuchdolSuchdol
holky93Botková EllaCZE2014Praha 6 NebušicePraha 6 Nebušice
holky94Bradáčová ZuzanaCZE2015Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
holky95Březinová AliceCZE2015BK HostiviceHostivice
holky96Březinová EvaCZE2016BK HostiviceHostivice
kluci340filipský Adam AryaCZE2016SuchdolSuchdol
holkyFrayerová BarboraCZE2016Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
holkyHoráčková EliškaCZE2015Velké PřílepyVelké Přílepy
holky99Hušáková MichaelaCZE2015Horoměřice Horoměřice
holky100Hušáková MiriamCZE2017Horoměřice Horoměřice
holky43Jírová Eliška CZE2014Praha 10Praha 10
holky300Jisklová SáraCZE2015LitoměřiceLitoměřice
holky56Křikalová MarieCZE2014Praha 2Praha 2
holky118Lněničková LucieCZE2015Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
holky133lukešová barboraCZE2014Přední KopninaPřední Kopnina
holky126Mazgajová NelaCZE2016Odolena VodaOdolena Voda
holky266Mazgajová NelaCZE2016Odolena VodaOdolena Voda
holky119Míčková KarolínaCZE2014Týnec nad SázavouTýnec nad Sázavou
holkyMotalíková EliškaCZE2014PrahaPraha
holkyMrkvičková BarboraCZE2015Praha 9Praha 9
holky143Nováková SáraCZE2017SuchdolSuchdol
holky144Osladilova SarinkaCZE2014SK AktisPraha
holky127Pensimusová ElaCZE2015Praha 6Praha 6
holkyskálová HermínaCZE2016Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
holky131Solarová ElenCZE2014Šneci v běhuKozinec
holky267Starnovska LucieCZE2014NeratoviceNeratovice
holkyTrnková LenkaCZE2015Praha-SuchdolPraha-Suchdol
holkyZárubová CécileCZE2014Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
holkyZárubová EmílieCZE2016Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol

start list H2

start ~ 10:55:30 , 2011 - 2013 , registered: 30 participants ( 30 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
klucialkhewani hashimCZE2013prahapraha
kluci146Bradáč Matěj CZE2012Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
kluci147Dvořák TomášCZE2012PrahaPraha
kluci148Fencl JanCZE2012Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
kluciHnilica VojtaCZE2011Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
kluciHradecký Daniel CZE2013Praha 6 BubenečPraha 6 Bubeneč
kluciHrobský lukášCZE2011Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
kluci251Jíra Ondřej CZE2012ASK Slavia PrahaPraha 10
kluci252Kotlín FrantišekCZE2012Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
kluci152Listík MaxmiliánCZE2012Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
kluci153Lněnička TomášCZE2012Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
kluci154Novák Alex CZE2011Prague 6 SuchdolPrague 6 Suchdol
kluci155Osladil MiraCZE2011SK AktisPraha
kluci221Pensimus Ondřej CZE2012Praha 6Praha 6
kluci156Pokorný LukášCZE2011RakovníkRakovník
kluci244Poulíček PatrikCZE2011EvertimeStatenice
kluci158Přáda DaníkCZE2012PrahaPraha
kluci157Přáda Kubík CZE2012PrahaPraha
kluci254Roček EduardCZE2011Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
kluci253Roček VilémCZE2013Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
kluci159Santana FilipCZE2013Praha 6Praha 6
kluci160Stein JakubCZE2012Praha 6Praha 6
kluciŠícha OndřejCZE2012SDH Praha SuchdolPraha
kluci223Šíma DanielCZE2013PrahaPraha
kluci296Šíma DanielCZE2013PrahaPraha
kluci163Šíma Šimon CZE2013Praha 7, HolešovicePraha 7, Holešovice
kluci164Šimoník Ondřej CZE2013Praha 10Praha 10
kluciTichý OndřejCZE2012SDH Praha SuchdolPraha
kluci166Zdechovský JakubCZE2011AC Sparta PrahaPraha
kluci167Žáček David CZE2012Praha 6Praha 6

start list D2

start ~ 11:02:00 , 2011 - 2013 , registered: 17 participants ( 0 of men, 17 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
holky272 Navrátilová AnetaCZE2012LíbezniceLíbeznice
holky276 Navrátilová LauraCZE2012PrahaPraha
holky237bělunková ivaCZE2011Praha 4Praha 4
holky270bělunková ivaCZE2011Praha 4Praha 4
holky168Botková NatálieCZE2011Praha 6 NebušicePraha 6 Nebušice
holky169Březinová KarlaCZE2013BK HostiviceHostivice
holky170Francová LeaCZE2011Praha 10Praha 10
holkyHnilicová ZuzanaCZE2013Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
holky172Kobzáňová NelaCZE2013SrdíčkářiVelvary
holkyMrkvičková AliceCZE2012Praha 9Praha 9
holky279Pulkrábková KateřinaCZE2011PrahaPraha
holky230Straňáková BarčaCZE2013Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
holky175Straňáková KarolínaCZE2011Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
holkyStyblíková RebeccaCZE2013Praha 6 - SuchdolPraha 6 - Suchdol
holky234Šulcová KateřinaCZE2012Praha 2Praha 2
holkyŠvejdová KateřinaCZE2013Sokol PražskýPraha 2
holkyVyoralová ApolenaCZE2013Praha SuchdolPraha 6, Suchdol

start list HD3

start ~ 11:10:00 , 2009 - 2010 , registered: 38 participants ( 19 of men, 19 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluci273 Navrátil LukášCZE2010LíbezniceLíbeznice
holky277 Navrátilová KlaudieCZE2009PrahaPraha
holky274 Navrátilová Nella CZE2010LíbezniceLíbeznice
kluci339Blabolil MichalCZE2009PrahaPraha
holky179Botková LindaCZE2010Praha 6 NebušicePraha 6 Nebušice
kluciengel KryštofCZE2009Kralupy nad VltavouKralupy nad Vltavou
holkyFrayerová EmaCZE2010Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
kluci255Frolík JanCZE2010Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
kluci181Goldamer ŠtěpánCZE2010Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
holky248Hemrová AliceCZE2009Kopaninský spolekPraha 6 Přední Kopanina
holky261Hemrová AliceCZE2009Kopaninský spolekPraha 6 Přední Kopanina
holky249Hemrová TerezaCZE2009Kopaninský spolekPraha 6 Přední Kopanina
holky262Hemrová TerezaCZE2009Kopaninský spolekPraha 6 Přední Kopanina
holkyHenclová DominikaCZE2010PRAHA 6PRAHA 6
holkyHoráčková EmaCZE2010DUKLA PRAHAVelké Přílepy
kluci184Hrobský AdamCZE2010SuchdolSuchdol
kluci185Huml FilipCZE2010Střela ŽebrákCerhovice
kluci282Choutka Marek CZE2010sparta prahaPraha
kluci186Jindrák Jiří CZE2010Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
kluci287Jurečka MiroslavCZE2010Praha-LysolajePraha-Lysolaje
holky250Kotlínová EliškaCZE2009Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
holky226Maredová Lucie CZE2010ZŠ Nad PřehradouPraha 10
kluci187Motalík AntoníkCZE2010PrahaPraha
kluci188Novák ŠimonCZE2010Prague 6 SuchdolPrague 6 Suchdol
holkyPetrovická KarolinaCZE2009PrahaPraha
holky228Přádová NelaCZE2010PrahaPraha
kluci229Rolčík Štěpán CZE2010Statenice Statenice
kluci268Starnovský JakubCZE2009NeratoviceNeratovice
kluciStyblík Quido CZE2010Praha 6 - SuchdolPraha 6 - Suchdol
kluciŠícha PetrCZE2010SDH Praha SuchdolPraha
kluci192Šimoník Jakub CZE2010Praha 10Praha 10
holky231Šímová AnetaCZE2010Praha 8Praha 8
holky294Šímová AnetaCZE2010Praha 8Praha 8
holky193Šišmová VeronikaCZE2009DUKLA PRAHAPraha
kluci256Štěpánek Michal CZE2010PrahaPraha
holkyVyoralová AnnaCZE2010Praha SuchdolPraha 6, Suchdol
holky195Zdechovská Eliška CZE2009AC Sparta PrahaPraha
kluci292Zíka AntonínCZE2010SuchdolSuchdol

start list HD4

start ~ 11:20:30 , 2007 - 2008 , registered: 17 participants ( 8 of men, 9 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluci343Alkewani BraddinCZE2007PrahaPraha
kluciBrynda MatyášCZE2008Praha 6 SuchdolPraha 6 Suchdol
holkyBryndová JohankaCZE2007Praha 6 SuchdolPraha 6 Suchdol
kluci239čada adamCZE2008DUKLA PRAHAHolubice
kluci264čada adamCZE2008DUKLA PRAHAHolubice
holky198Goldamerová CharlottaCZE2008Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
holky199Hanáková RozálieCZE2008SDH Praha SuchdolPraha
holky260Hrubá Anna Emílie CZE2008FCPKPřední Kopanina
holky241Humlová Eliška CZE2008Střela ŽebrákCerhovice
kluci242Krumpholc VáclavCZE2008SuchdolSuchdol
holky200Lišková Anna MarieCZE2008Praha 6Praha 6
kluci240lukeš ondřejCZE2008Dukla PrahaPřední Kopanina
holky245Maredová EvaCZE2007SK JeseniovaPraha 10
holky218Plačková LindaCZE2008SP4Praha
kluci338Škoda OndřejCZE2008PrahaPraha
kluci257Štěpánek FilipCZE2008PrahaPraha
holky220Veselá VeronikaCZE2007SDH Praha SuchdolPraha

start list HD5

start ~ 11:20:30 , 2005 - 2006 , registered: 2 participants ( 2 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluci233Huml Jan CZE2006Střela ŽebrákCerhovice
kluci222Krumpholc JanCZE2005Praha-SuchdolPraha-Suchdol

start list hlavní závod

start ~ 12:12:00 , 2004 and older , registered: 104 participants ( 55 of men, 49 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
M35271 Navrátil MichalCZE1976LíbezniceLíbeznice
M20381Beránek JanCZE1995adidas Runners PraguePraha
M45203Blodek TomášCZE1967Letiště PrahaPraha
M2063Bohuslav PavelCZE1997OktagonTeamStatenice
M3551Borovsky JindrichCZE1982PrahaPraha
M35301Brynda PetrCZE1976Praha 6 SuchdolPraha 6 Suchdol
Z35382Březinová KláraCZE1979BK HostiviceHostivice
Z20302Cymbalistová BarboraCZE1989Praha Suchdol Praha Suchdol
Z20341Dvořáková MarcelaCZE1985Olfin Car Ski Team TrutnovTrutnov
Z20369Dvořáková MarcelaCZE1985Olfin Car Ski Team TrutnovTrutnov
M20336Espinoza DavidCOL1991PraguePrague
Z35335Espinoza ShirlyCZE1982PraguePrague
M55303Fojtík ZbyněkCZE1959Praha 6Praha 6
Z35304Forejtová KateřinaCZE1979Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
M20344Frátrik MichalCZE1995SDH Praha SuchdolSuchdol
Z20305Frátriková ŠárkaCZE1993SDH Praha SuchdolPraha
M45140Hanika JiříCZE1974SuchdolSuchdol
M45306Hencl TomášCZE1967PRAHA 6PRAHA 6
Z35307Henclova MagdaCZE1977PRAHA 6PRAHA 6
Z35308Hnilicová SoňaCZE1981Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
Z3534Hradecká DanaCZE1976Praha 6 BubenečPraha 6 Bubeneč
Z35309Hrobská AndreaCZE1978Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
Z20Hrstková VladěnaCZE1987ChrusteniceChrustenice
M35299Choutka RomanCZE1976sparta prahaPraha
M3523Chyba JiříCZE1979Nutrend Specialized RacingPraha
M20310Janoušek FilipCZE1990Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
Z20109Jelínková ZuzanaCZE1989Štefko Runnig TeamPraha 6
Z35298Jiskrová Lenka CZE1982LitoměřiceLitoměřice
M20352Kálal TomášCZE1985Žižkovský tygři
Z35311Kobzáňová DanaCZE1983SrdíčkářiVelvary
M35286Kotlín MatějCZE1983Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
M15361Krumpholc JanCZE2005Praha-SuchdolPraha-Suchdol
M35312Krumpholc RomanCZE1978MilkaSuchdol
Z35258Krumpholcová ZuzanaCZE1977Praha-SuchdolPraha-Suchdol
Z35313Kubíčková EvaCZE1977Praha 4Praha 4
M35376lenc JaroslavCZE1979OpolencoviStatenice
M35314Listík MilanCZE1982Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
M45315Liška JiříCZE1966Praha 6Praha 6
M35316Lněnička MarekCZE1977Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
M35Lukeš FilipCZE1977Přední KopaninaPřední Kopanina
Z55356Mališová KarlaCZE1960SabzoPraha
Z55317Málková IlonaCZE1960PrahaPraha
M35139Marek DavidCZE1976SuchdolSuchdol
Z35359Maršová PetraCZE1978tiskdo1000Horova 1631, Roztoky
M45115Martiňák JiříCZE1974PrahaPraha
M45363Martiňák JiříCZE1974PrahaPraha
M15318Matoušek Ondřej CZE2001Praha 7Praha 7
Z45319Matoušková MartinaCZE1970Praha 7Praha 7
M3516Maxa MatějCZE1975StateniceStatenice
M3571Mazgaj BřetislavCZE1983Odolena VodaOdolena Voda
M35269Mazgaj BřetislavCZE1983Odolena VodaOdolena Voda
M55Mazgaj BřetislavCZE1961Ostrava-DubinaOstrava-Dubina
Z20373Mičke BiankaCZE1997adidas Runners PraguePraha
M35320Mrkvička VítCZE1981Praha 9Praha 9
Z20372Naďová PetraCZE1988Team GoofyHoroměřice
M45377Nohejl TomášCZE1967PrahaPraha
M20322Novák Lukáš CZE1995Hoštka Hoštka
Z35141nováková MagdaCZE1980SuchdolSuchdol
Z35380nováková MagdaCZE1980SuchdolSuchdol
Z35141nováková MagdaCZE1980SuchdolSuchdol
Z35380nováková MagdaCZE1980SuchdolSuchdol
Z45215Nuňezová Věra CZE1972Praha Praha
Z35137opolecká TerezaCZE1979OpolencoviStatenice
Z35354opolecká TerezaCZE1979OpolencoviStatenice
M35350Osladil MiroslavCZE1977PL TeamPraha
Z20212Pátková VeronikaCZE1987Libčice nad VltavouLibčice nad Vltavou
Z45208Petrová MartinaCZE1968Praha 8Praha 8
Z45278Plačková LucieCZE1974PrahaPraha
M55353Polák Pavel CZE1946SJ SkiSuchdol
M20324Pretorius RuanCZE1990pragueprague
M20325Procházka PavelCZE1994MarveláciMělník
Z35360Přádová ZuzanaCZE1979PrahaPraha
M55rada petrCZE1964ChrusteniceChrustenice
M5544Roubal ZdeněkCZE1953Praha 6Praha 6
M35Říha JanCZE1976Stříbrná SkaliceStříbrná Skalice
M35383Sára RobertCZE1980RoztokyRoztoky
Z20346Slauřová LeonaCZE1990PlzeňPlzeň
Z20384slávikova LujzaCZE1988ŽUCHPraha
Z20337Smidova KaterinaCZE1990HoromericeHoromerice
M20207Srb JindřichCZE1985HoroměřiceHoroměřice
M35326Staněk PavelCZE1976TEAM GOOFYSokolov
M55138Stránský JiříCZE1963MTBO KralupyKralupy n.Vlt.
M55357Stránský JiříCZE1963MTBO KralupyKralupy n.Vlt.
Z35327Styblíková TerezaCZE1984Praha 6 - SuchdolPraha 6 - Suchdol
M45328Sukdolák TomášCZE1973Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
Z35329Sukdoláková JanaCZE1976Praha - SuchdolPraha - Suchdol
Z3545Swiderová VendulaCZE1982Praha 6Praha 6
M35330Šimoník MartinCZE1979Praha 10Praha 10
Z3546Šímová AndreaCZE1981GLADIATORRACETEAMPraha 8
Z35297Šímová AndreaCZE1981GLADIATORRACETEAMPraha 8
M45345Tichý OldřichCZE1969ZakolanzZakolanz
M45117Tkadlec ŠtěpánCZE1974RoztokyRoztoky
Z15217Tkadlecová KamilaCZE2007RoztokyRoztoky
Z4548Třísková KatarínaCZE1971PrahaPraha
Z35331Válková MagdalenaCZE1982PrahaPraha
M20332Varga PeterCZE1987Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
Z20333Vargová MichaelaCZE1988Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol
M2021Vlk PavelCZE1991Originál 1869 PříbramPříbram
M15358Voborský MarekCZE2001HoroměřiceHoroměřice
M45Vojacek MichalCZE1974PrahaPraha
Z3522Votočková Petra EmilieCZE1984Gigathlon Czech RepublicPraha
M20209Webersinke JanCZE1988Štefko Runnig TeamTuchoměřice
Z35334Zapletalova TerezaCZE1982PrahaPraha
Z20349Zarubova Tabery AliceCZE1985Praha SuchdolPraha Suchdol