Statenice běží
2019-03-10 Statenice
hlavní závod | total: 59, men : 35, women: 24, M15: 0, M20: 8, M35: 17, M45: 7, M55: 3, Z15: 1, Z20: 7, Z35: 10, Z45: 3, Z55: 2, [k]12: 1 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
file | file type | size | last modified |
---|---|---|---|
Statenice běží | N/A | 2019-03-10 13:33:21 | |
Statenice běží po kategoriích | N/A | 2019-03-10 13:33:21 |
result list hlavní závod
start ~ 12:20:00
rank | rank/cat. | # | name | year | state | team | finish | delay | lap#1 | lap#2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / Z20 | [ 61 ] | Lujza Sláviková | 1988 | CZE | ŽUCH | 38:41.3 | 19:12.9 (12) | splits | ||
2 | 2 / Z20 | [ 58 ] | Anna-Marie Hejná | 1999 | CZE | Silvini Madshus Team | 39:29.1 | 00:47.8 | 19:40.1 (18) | splits | |
3 | 3 / Z20 | [ 54 ] | Andrea Frantová | 1985 | CZE | Lidl | 40:47.9 | 02:06.6 | 20:06.2 (22) | splits | |
4 | 1 / Z35 | [ 141 ] | Magda Nováková | 1980 | CZE | Suchdol | 40:58.3 | 02:17.0 | 20:20.2 (26) | splits | |
5 | 1 / Z45 | [ 48 ] | Katarína Třísková | 1971 | CZE | Praha | 41:54.5 | 03:13.2 | 20:35.3 (28) | splits | |
6 | 1 / Z55 | [ 64 ] | Miriam Stewartová | 1964 | CZE | Spartak Praha 4 | 43:33.8 | 04:52.5 | 21:22.5 (32) | splits | |
7 | 2 / Z35 | [ 34 ] | Dana Hradecká | 1976 | CZE | Bubeneč | 45:00.2 | 06:18.9 | 22:43.9 (38) | splits | |
8 | 2 / Z55 | [ 70 ] | Karla Mališová | 1960 | CZE | Praha | 45:30.5 | 06:49.2 | 22:34.9 (37) | splits | |
9 | 1 / Z15 | [ 33 ] | Nicol Holečková | 2004 | CZE | LOKO Beroun | 46:45.5 | 08:04.2 | 21:05.3 (30) | splits | |
10 | 4 / Z20 | [ 41 ] | Martina Podoláková | 1989 | SVK | dos amigos | 47:00.6 | 08:19.3 | 23:24.9 (41) | splits | |
11 | 2 / Z45 | [ 69 ] | Milena Bartíková | 1971 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 47:14.4 | 08:33.1 | 23:05.7 (40) | splits | |
12 | 3 / Z35 | [ 45 ] | Vendula Swiderová | 1982 | CZE | Praha 6 | 47:48.5 | 09:07.2 | 23:35.4 (42) | splits | |
13 | 4 / Z35 | [ 46 ] | Andrea Šímová | 1981 | CZE | GLADIATORRACETEAM | 49:03.2 | 10:21.9 | 23:59.3 (44) | splits | |
14 | 5 / Z35 | [ 17 ] | Pavlína Neubergová | 1979 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 49:56.7 | 11:15.4 | 24:44.3 (47) | splits | |
15 | 6 / Z35 | [ 52 ] | Klára Březinová | 1979 | CZE | BK Hostivice | 50:04.9 | 11:23.6 | 24:31.8 (46) | splits | |
16 | 7 / Z35 | [ 216 ] | Kristina Řezníčková | 1981 | CZE | Doběhnout a přežít | 50:49.2 | 12:07.9 | 24:53.6 (48) | splits | |
17 | 5 / Z20 | [ 212 ] | Veronika Pátková | 1987 | CZE | Libčice nad Vltavou | 51:00.6 | 12:19.3 | 25:05.2 (49) | splits | |
18 | 8 / Z35 | [ 137 ] | Tereza Opolecká | 1979 | CZE | Opolencovi | 54:19.4 | 15:38.1 | 26:57.2 (53) | splits | |
19 | 6 / Z20 | [ 112 ] | Kamila Korimová | 1990 | CZE | Praha | 54:45.7 | 16:04.4 | 26:37.1 (51) | splits | |
20 | 9 / Z35 | [ 22 ] | Petra Emilie Votočková | 1984 | CZE | Gigathlon Czech Republic | 55:13.5 | 16:32.2 | 26:53.5 (52) | splits | |
21 | 3 / Z45 | [ 67 ] | Lenka Neumannová | 1968 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 55:25.5 | 16:44.2 | 27:04.8 (54) | splits | |
22 | 10 / Z35 | [ 142 ] | Zuzana Fantova | 1980 | CZE | Hostivice | 56:28.2 | 17:46.9 | 27:29.3 (56) | splits | |
23 | 7 / Z20 | [ 60 ] | Tereza Kacířová | 1985 | CZE | RUMOVÝ EXPRESS | 57:13.6 | 18:32.3 | 27:19.5 (55) | splits | |
24 | 1 / [k]12 | [ 68 ] | Kamila Tkadlecová | 2007 | CZE | Únětický pivovar | 58:08.8 | 19:27.5 | 28:13.7 (58) | splits |