maraton

startlist

Rybnický MTB maraton

2018-08-19 Rybník (Česká Třebová)

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

50km total: 48, men : 47, women: 1, M19-29: 6, M30-39: 11, M40-49: 20, M50: 10, Z: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
30km total: 51, men : 43, women: 8, MJ: 14, M: 29, ZJ: 1, Z19-39: 5, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list 50km

start ~ 11:00:05 , 1999 and older , registered: 48 participants ( 47 of men, 1 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
M30-3952Bartoš TomášCZE1985Sokol KlášterecKlášterec nad Orlicí
M19-291Blaho MartinCZE1999PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMLibchavy
M5042Boštík Jiří CZE1961F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEKSádek
M40-4939cvrkal TomášCZE1978aspire GTLomnička
M40-492Dejdar MiroslavCZE1972TřeboviceTřebovice
M5047Doležel JosefCZE1963REGA teamMoravská Třebová
Z48Doleželová MonikaCZE1983REGA teamMoravská Třebová
M40-4949Doutnáč JanCZE1973PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMÚstí nad Orlicí
M5046Fischer PetrCZE1968REGA teamKuřim
M30-393Groulík FrantišekCZE1980SK PRIMA PoličkaPolička
M30-394Havran JiříCZE1982LitomyšlLitomyšl
M40-495Hlavsa JanCZE1974Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí
M40-496Honig MilanCZE1969LitovelLitovel
M40-4943Hornych Véna CZE1978INS Atelier Náchod - AHronov
M30-397Hyneček MichalCZE1987Aspire SCMBrno
M508Chudý JindřichCZE1964Česká TřebováČeská Třebová
M509Janda PetrCZE1968DK BIKESHOP Racing TeamVřesina
M40-4938Jarůšek JosefCZE1974SpešovSpešov
M5010Karaba ZdeněkCZE1967Kaba-sport ChotěbořChotěboř
M19-2911Karlíček JakubCZE1999Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamČeská Třebová
M40-4912Klusák RostislavCZE1976Cyklo-Ski klub PoličkaDalečín
M19-2913Kočí VítCZE2000Prestige cycling teamPotštejn
M40-4914Kopecký LukášCZE1978PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMBrandýs nad Orlicí
M40-4915Koudelka DrahomirCZE1971meixner consultingPysely
M5050Král PetrCZE1966oftex oční klinika pardubiceSázava
M30-3916Kučera MilanCZE1983PoličkaPolička
M40-4941kunst stanislavCZE1975bike sport uničovuničov
M5045Kupka RomanCZE1967Havrani HylvátyÚstí nad orlicí
M50Kupka RomanCZE1967Havrani na kladěÚstí nad Orlicí
M30-3917Kupsky PetrCZE1982Dolní RožínkaDolní Rožínka
M19-2953lux tomášCZE1993BC Team
M40-4919Němec LubošCZE1976Vokolek-cycling-teamChotěboř
M40-4921Novotný RadekCZE1970OCK OsíkOsík
M40-4951ondrášek romanCZE1977HAPE Sport BrnoBrno
M30-3922Pávek Lukáš CZE1985Sloupnice Sloupnice
M30-3924Pešek MichalCZE1983CK MTB Maraton HlinskoHlinsko
M19-2923Pešek VojtěchCZE1989CK mtb Maraton Hlinsko Hlinsko
M40-4940Petrovský MarekCZE1972LoupežníciLibina
M40-4926Rybka TomášCZE1974Česká TřebováČeská Třebová
M40-4927Sirový AlešCZE1970Bikeclub SvitavyTřebovice
M40-4929Svoboda PavelCZE1971Vokolek-cycling-teamHlinsko
M30-3931Šebrle JiříCZE1985SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ teamČeská Třebová
M40-4944šilar radekCZE1976pornostar racingpornostar racing
M30-3932Široký MichalCZE1979PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMČeská Třebová
M40-4933Tošovský JiříCZE1978Wolverine RacingBrno
M19-2934Vejda MichalCZE1994PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMČeská Třebová
M30-3935Vodehnal MartinCZE1980PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMLitomyšl
M5036Zadina PetrCZE1968Kaba-sport ChotěbořHavlíčkův Brod

start list 30km

start ~ 11:10:10 , all years of born , registered: 51 participants ( 43 of men, 8 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Z40260bartoschková zuzanaCZE1964oftex oční klinika pardubicepardubice
M226Beran LukášCZE1988GHOST teamSkuteč
M201Blaho JiříCZE1996PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMLibchavy
M244blažek tomášCZE1978rybníkrybník
MJ203Gaži LukášCZE2000Rybnik 171Rybnik 171
M234Hamerník JaroslavCZE1973Česká TřebováČeská Třebová
M240Honig RadimCZE1998Bikecentrum OlomoucLitovel
M204Hübl PavelCZE1976RCR BIKE TEAM Česká TřebováČeská Třebová
M242Chyba JiříCZE1979Nutrend specialized
M238klika danielCZE1965česká třebováčeská třebová
MJ228Klusák RadimCZE2000Cyklo ski klub PoličkaDalečín
M230Kočí JanCZE1988SK žamberkRokytnice v. O.h.
M229Kočí RomanCZE1965PotštejnPotštejn
MJ205Kočí ŠtěpánCZE2002Prestige cycling teamPotštejn
M202Kolaja JanCZE1982SvinibrodSvinibrod
Z19-39233Kopecká JanaCZE1979prestige cycling teamBrandýs nad Orlicí
MJ206Kovaříček VojtěchCZE2002Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamVamberk
M239krčmář janCZE1992rybníkrybník
M207Křivohlávek DavidCZE1989GHOST TeamLanškroun
ZJ227Kyselová DenisaCZE2003ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec teamJablonec nad Nisou
MJ208Machálek AdamCZE2002ChorniceChornice
M232mašek lukášCZE1976tikiracing pomezí
MJ249Němec MatoušCZE2005Cyklo Ski klub PoličkaPolička
M248Němec PetrCZE1974Cyklo Ski klub PoličkaPolička
MJ250Němec ŠimonCZE2002Cyklo Ski klub PoličkaPolička
Z19-39245Neumanová MartinaCZE1988PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMČeská Třebová
M209Novak MartinCZE1983RudolticeRudoltice
Z19-39247Obstová KateřinaCZE1999SKP Duha LanškrounLanškroun
M210Orlich MiroslavCZE1948SaltmanČeská Třebová
M211Pelčarský AlešCZE1981HořiceHořice
M212Petrnoušek DominikCZE1999cykloprofi goldfren teamHolice
MJ213Pinkas DanielCZE2001CYKLO-SKI klub PoličkaLitětiny
Z40214Přibylová DagmarCZE1971Cyklotým HavířovBystřec
M237rybka lukášCZE1985PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMrybník
M262Schenk MartinCZE1985Česká TřebováČeská Třebová
Z19-39215Schmidtová TerezaCZE1991GHOST teamPardubice
M231Skalický KarelCZE1962PewagČeská Třebová
MJ216souček VojtěchCZE2002PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAMTatenice
M236Srnský VáclavCZE1973F-bike klub SádekPolička
MJ261SvatoŠ TomÁŠCZE2004Cyklo Ski Klub PoličkaPolička
MJ217Svoboda PavelCZE2003Vokolek-cycling-teamHlinsko
M218Swaczyna AdamCZE1992Redpoint Team NÁCHOD
M219Šafář Martin CZE1974CYKLO SKI-klub PoličkaPolička
M220Šafařík RadimCZE1974SvitavySvitavy
MJ243Šimek Jakub CZE2001Kross Bikeranch TeamHorní jelení
MJ246Štěrba OskarCZE2003LitomyšlLitomyšl
M235Trávníček PetrCZE1980f-bike klub sádek
M223Valenta PetrCZE1966SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZČeská Třebová
MJ224Vítek DanielCZE2002Česká TřebováČeská Třebová
M241Vopařil JosefCZE1985První krokPolička
Z19-39225Zedníková IvetaCZE1987SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZSvitavy