2017-08-12 Rybník (Česká Třebová)
start ~ 11:00:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 57 participants
(
56 of men,
1 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
M30-39 | 37 | Trávníček Jan | CZE | 1979 | | |
M40-49 | 6 | Honig Milan | CZE | 1969 |
| |
M30-39 | 7 | Jonáš Karel | CZE | 1983 |
| |
M18-29 | 20 | Novák Michael | CZE | 1992 |
| |
M40-49 | 28 | Sitar Martin | CZE | 1977 |
| Brno |
M40-49 | 57 | Šňupárek Martin | CZE | 1971 | ABND Racing Team | Brno |
M40-49 | 38 | Tříska Lukáš | CZE | 1977 | BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | |
M40-49 | 18 | Neugebauer Jiří | CZE | 1973 | Bike Freaks Holice | Veliny |
M40-49 | 53 | Krč Tomáš | CZE | 1970 | Bike Prestige | Lanškroun |
M18-29 | 48 | Honig Radim | CZE | 1998 | Bikecentrum Olomouc | Litovel |
M40-49 | 27 | Sirový Aleš | CZE | 1970 | Bikeclub Svitavy | Třebovice |
M18-29 | 52 | Libra Miroslav | CZE | 1989 | Brno | Brno |
M18-29 | 65 | Skotálek Jan | CZE | 1997 | CHS Galen | Ústí nad Orlicí |
M30-39 | 10 | Kopecký Lukáš | CZE | 1978 | Cheb - Háje | Cheb - Háje |
M18-29 | 62 | Žídek Aleš | CZE | 1990 | Chroustovice | Chroustovice |
M50 | 14 | Lederer Vladimír | CZE | 1962 | Cyklo RD Pardubice | Pardubice |
M18-29 | 15 | Lidmila Martin | CZE | 1998 | Cyklo Ski klub Polička | Polička |
M18-29 | 44 | Zelený Dominik | CZE | 1999 | Cyklo-ski klub Polička
| |
M40-49 | 8 | Klusák Rostislav | CZE | 1976 | Dalečín | Dalečín |
M30-39 | 49 | Pružina Dan | CZE | 1981 | Dolní Rožínka | Dolní Rožínka |
M30-39 | 5 | Dittrich Jiří | CZE | 1984 | F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK | |
M40-49 | 30 | Srnský Václav | CZE | 1973 | F-bike klub Sádek | Polička |
M50 | 51 | Kupka Roman | CZE | 1967 | Havrani Hylváty | Ústí nad orlicí |
M50 | 11 | Křeček Miroslav | CZE | 1962 | KOB ZPV Prostějov
| |
M40-49 | 68 | Vaňous Jan | CZE | 1973 | Karbon Majster Team | Ústí nad Orlicí |
M30-39 | 69 | Hána Tomáš | CZE | 1979 | Lanškroun | Lanškroun |
M30-39 | 60 | Jeřábek Ivo | CZE | 1982 | Light Core | Česká Třebová |
M30-39 | 59 | Landa Štěpán | CZE | 1981 | Light Core | Česká Třebová |
M40-49 | 61 | Lašman Petr | CZE | 1970 | Light Core | Česká Třebová |
M30-39 | 58 | Stránský Tomáš | CZE | 1981 | Light Core | Česká Třebová |
M30-39 | 54 | jeřábek milan | CZE | 1979 | Light core team | česká třebová |
M50 | 34 | Štěpaník Jiří | CZE | 1965 | Moravec team | |
M18-29 | 35 | Štěpaník Jiří | CZE | 1997 | Moravec team | Sloup u Mor. Krasu |
M50 | 29 | Spáčil Leopold | CZE | 1959 | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | |
M40-49 | 16 | Motyčka Martin | CZE | 1971 | OCK Osík | |
M18-29 | 2 | Blaho Martin | CZE | 1999 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | Libchavy |
M40-49 | 67 | Doutnáč Jan | CZE | 1973 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | Ústí nad Orlicí |
M18-29 | 40 | Vejda Michal | CZE | 1994 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | Rybník |
M30-39 | 13 | Kučera Milan | CZE | 1983 | Polička | Polička |
M30-39 | 50 | Žižka Zbyněk | CZE | 1980 | Polička | Polička |
Z | 19 | Neumanová Martina | CZE | 1988 | Prestige cycling team | |
M30-39 | 32 | Široký Michal | CZE | 1979 | Prestige cycling team
| |
M18-29 | 12 | Kubišta Michal | CZE | 1990 | RCR Bike Team Č.Třebová | Dlouhá Třebová |
M30-39 | 25 | Pospíšil Petr | CZE | 1979 | Rock Machine Cyklomax
| |
M30-39 | 46 | Žák Radek | CZE | 1980 | SK Křižanováci
| |
M30-39 | 55 | Groulík František | CZE | 1980 | SKPRIMAPOLIČKA | |
M30-39 | 23 | Pávek Lukáš | CZE | 1985 | Sloupnice | Sloupnice |
M30-39 | 66 | Bartoš Tomáš | CZE | 1985 | Sokol Klášterec | Klášterec nad Orlicí |
M18-29 | 63 | Lux Martin | CZE | 1993 | Sokol Klášterec | Klášterec nad Orlicí |
M18-29 | 64 | Nekodanec Šimon | CZE | 1992 | Sokol Klášterec | Klášterec nad Orlicí |
M40-49 | 47 | Jarůšek Josef | CZE | 1974 | Spešov | Spešov |
M40-49 | 39 | Vašíček Martin | CZE | 1969 | Synové Výčepu
| |
M50 | 4 | Celerin Ivan | CZE | 1963 | TML | |
M30-39 | 41 | Vodehnal Martin | CZE | 1980 | Veloservis Flach
| |
M30-39 | 36 | Trávníček Petr | CZE | 1980 | f-bike klub sádek | |
M50 | 56 | Danesi Maurizio | CZE | 1962 | Život na kole | Brno |
M30-39 | 9 | Konečný Radim | CZE | 1982 | Život na kolech
| |