maraton

run

results

ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2018-06-09 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Předškoláci 100m total: 53 , men : 25, women: 28, kluci: 25, holky: 28, ABB: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci 400m total: 36 , men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17, ABB: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci 800m total: 30 , men : 17, women: 13, kluci: 17, holky: 13, ABB: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci 1600m total: 14 , men : 11, women: 3, kluci: 11, holky: 3, ABB: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
1/2 Maraton total: 60 , men : 51, women: 9, M1: 18, M2: 23, M3: 10, Z1: 6, Z2: 3, Z3: 0, ABB: 12 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km total: 54 , men : 44, women: 10, Muži: 44, Ženy: 10, ABB: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
5km total: 97 , men : 54, women: 43, Muži: 54, Ženy: 43, ABB: 10 [html] [pdf] [csv]
nordic 5 total: 9 , men : 1, women: 8, Muži: 1, Ženy: 8, ABB: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Předškoláci 100m

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [ 358 ] Daniel Blažek 2012 CZE ACS Rýchory 00:09.0
2 2 / kluci [ 320 ] Amálie Šustrová 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 00:09.2 00:00.2
3 3 / kluci [ 355 ] Antonín Karel Dvorský 2013 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 00:09.7 00:00.7
4 1 / holky [ 353 ] Kateřina Pošvová 2012 CZE Nahořany City 00:10.1 00:01.1
4 4 / kluci [ 364 ] Jakub Šretr 2013 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 00:10.1 00:01.1
6 5 / kluci [ 342 ] David Nedvídek 2013 CZE Hradec Králové 00:11.0 00:02.0
6 2 / holky [ 304 ] Matylda Gumanova 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:11.0 00:02.0
8 6 / kluciABB [ 318 ] Vlastimil Švec 2012 CZE Syrovínský běh 00:11.7 00:02.7
9 7 / kluci [ 352 ] Max hradil 2016 CZE Hořany 00:11.8 00:02.8
10 3 / holky [ 354 ] Barbora Strnadová 2013 CZE Atletika Trutnov 00:11.9 00:02.9
11 4 / holky [ 365 ] Anna Šretrová 2013 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 00:12.0 00:03.0
12 5 / holky [ 367 ] Michaela němečková 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:12.3 00:03.3
13 8 / kluci [ 322 ] Ondřej Šimoník 2013 CZE Praha 10 00:12.8 00:03.8
14 6 / holky [ 346 ] Julie Plšková 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:13.0 00:04.0
15 7 / holky [ 341 ] Anetka Glosová 2014 CZE Kocbeře 00:13.2 00:04.2
16 8 / holky [ 319 ] Veronika Lysenko 2012 UKR Trutnov 00:13.4 00:04.4
17 9 / holky [ 363 ] Anna doležalová 2013 CZE Trutnov 00:14.5 00:05.5
18 9 / kluci [ 309 ] Samuel Drygalski 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:14.6 00:05.6
19 10 / holky [ 311 ] Veronika Waciakowski 2013 CZE Veltrusy 00:14.9 00:05.9
20 11 / holky [ 350 ] Denisa Králová 2012 CZE Lvíčci Trutnov 00:15.0 00:06.0
21 10 / kluci [ 360 ] Šimon Dědek 2012 CZE Jaroměř 00:15.2 00:06.2
22 12 / holky [ 340 ] Annie Ryantová 2013 CZE Trutnov 00:16.0 00:07.0
22 12 / holky [ 306 ] Stela Trejbalová 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:16.0 00:07.0
24 11 / kluci [ 308 ] Jonatan Žaluda 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:16.2 00:07.2
25 14 / holky [ 348 ] Dominika Svatá 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:16.3 00:07.3
26 15 / holky [ 361 ] Anna Morávková 2012 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 00:16.4 00:07.4
27 16 / holky [ 313 ] Nikola Trejbalová 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:16.5 00:07.5
28 12 / kluci [ 310 ] Bořek Procházka 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:16.7 00:07.7
28 17 / holky [ 335 ] Tereza Losenická 2012 CZE Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 00:16.7 00:07.7
28 13 / kluci [ 338 ] Matěj Morávek 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:16.7 00:07.7
31 14 / kluci [ 315 ] Lukáš Černý 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 00:16.9 00:07.9
31 14 / kluci [ 345 ] Vojtěch Tyrychtr 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:16.9 00:07.9
33 18 / holky [ 337 ] Rozárie Bartelová 2013 CZE Trutnov 00:17.2 00:08.2
33 16 / kluci [ 303 ] filip kubín 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:17.2 00:08.2
35 19 / holky [ 356 ] Kateřina Žáková 2012 CZE Nahořany City 00:17.5 00:08.5
36 20 / holky [ 359 ] Sára Dědková 2015 CZE 00:17.8 00:08.8
37 21 / holky [ 344 ] Anežka Veselá 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:18.6 00:09.6
38 22 / holky [ 317 ] Lucie Brýdlová 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:19.2 00:10.2
39 17 / kluci [ 302 ] Marek kubín 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:19.9 00:10.9
40 23 / holky [ 307 ] Tereza Drygalská 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:20.5 00:11.5
41 24 / holky [ 362 ] Janek pilný 2015 CZE Trutnov 00:20.9 00:11.9
42 18 / kluci [ 323 ] Matěj Adamec 2014 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 00:21.6 00:12.6
43 19 / kluci [ 351 ] Matyáš Hradil 2012 CZE Nahořany City 00:24.9 00:15.9
44 25 / holky [ 339 ] Adéla Vondrová 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:26.4 00:17.4
45 20 / kluci [ 347 ] Bartlomiej GREGORCZYK 2014 POL CHEŁMSKO ŚLĄSKIE 00:27.2 00:18.2
45 20 / kluci [ 357 ] Josef Žák 2015 CZE Nahořany City 00:27.2 00:18.2
47 26 / holky [ 312 ] Maja Melišíková 2015 CZE STS Pavlišov 00:30.7 00:21.7
48 22 / kluci [ 301 ] jakub veber 2016 CZE dřevěnice 00:31.6 00:22.6
49 27 / holky [ 316 ] bARBORA ZLÁMALOVÁ 2016 CZE Trutnov 00:36.6 00:27.6
50 28 / holky [ 366 ] Adélka Čížková 2015 CZE Mladé Buky 00:38.4 00:29.4
51 23 / kluci [ 349 ] Jan Zahrádka 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:40.0 00:31.0
52 24 / kluci [ 336 ] Filip Šilar 2017 CZE Trutnov 00:45.6 00:36.6
53 25 / kluci [ 343 ] Jan Plšek 2016 CZE Trutnov 00:52.4 00:43.4

result list Školáci 400m

start ~ 11:09:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [ 462 ] Radim Železný 2010 CZE HC Trutnov 01:52.8
2 2 / kluci [ 466 ] Tomáš Kylian 2010 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 01:53.0 00:00.2
3 3 / kluci [ 450 ] Adam Richter 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:55.0 00:02.2
4 1 / holky [ 453 ] Tereza Prokopová 2010 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 01:55.4 00:02.6
5 2 / holky [ 454 ] Anna Králíková 2010 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 01:58.2 00:05.4
6 4 / kluci [ 442 ] Ludvík Folc 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:59.4 00:06.6
7 5 / kluci [ 463 ] Filip Nedvídek 2011 CZE Hradec Králové 02:02.0 00:09.2
8 6 / kluci [ 431 ] Jiří Pech 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:04.9 00:12.1
9 3 / holky [ 439 ] Ema Kolbová 2010 CZE Horní Maršov 02:06.0 00:13.2
10 7 / kluci [ 457 ] Jan Pošva 2010 CZE Nahořany City 02:06.8 00:14.0
11 8 / kluci [ 451 ] Richard Šretr 2011 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 02:08.1 00:15.3
12 9 / kluci [ 464 ] Ondřej Novotný 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:08.8 00:16.0
13 10 / kluci [ 443 ] Matěj zelenka 2010 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 02:09.6 00:16.8
14 4 / holky [ 459 ] Ketrin Špačková 2010 CZE Trutnov 02:09.9 00:17.1
15 11 / kluci [ 465 ] Filip Mánek 2010 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 02:11.4 00:18.6
16 5 / holky [ 447 ] Lucie Tyrychtrová 2012 CZE Batňovice 02:12.7 00:19.9
17 12 / kluci [ 452 ] Martin Čížek 2008 CZE Kasperovci 02:14.3 00:21.5
18 6 / holky [ 434 ] Rozárie Buková 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:14.8 00:22.0
19 13 / kluci [ 449 ] Richard Pavel 2010 CZE Batňovice 02:15.0 00:22.2
20 7 / holky [ 433 ] Emily Campbell 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:17.6 00:24.8
21 8 / holky [ 432 ] Hana Božková 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:18.4 00:25.6
22 14 / kluci [ 441 ] Martin Krýsl 2011 CZE Jívka 02:20.8 00:28.0
23 9 / holky [ 461 ] Lucie Součková 2010 CZE Trutnov 02:21.5 00:28.7
24 15 / kluci [ 446 ] Kryštof Trejbal 2010 CZE Trutnov 02:21.6 00:28.8
25 10 / holky [ 437 ] Marta Matsko 2011 CZE ABB 02:22.6 00:29.8
26 11 / holky [ 445 ] Beáta Polická 2010 CZE Velké Pořičí 02:23.5 00:30.7
27 12 / holky [ 456 ] Natálie Strnadová 2010 CZE Atletika Trutnov 02:23.6 00:30.8
28 16 / kluci [ 430 ] Jakub Šimoník 2010 CZE Praha 10 02:25.0 00:32.2
29 13 / holky [ 455 ] Sára Karnetová 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:26.4 00:33.6
30 17 / kluci [ 440 ] František Krýsl 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:28.7 00:35.9
31 14 / holky [ 458 ] Kristýnka Hemrová 2010 CZE Trutnov 02:30.3 00:37.5
32 15 / holky [ 444 ] Amélie Valentová 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:45.5 00:52.7
33 16 / holky [ 436 ] Tereza Brýdlová 2011 CZE Trutnov 02:57.6 01:04.8
34 18 / kluci [ 438 ] Iggy Buk 2011 CZE SK Janské Lázně 03:01.3 01:08.5
35 17 / holky [ 435 ] Veronika Šedivá 2010 CZE Praha 8 03:17.2 01:24.4
{36} 19 / kluci [ 460 ] Patrik Svatý 2011 CZE Trutnov

result list Školáci 800m

start ~ 11:19:07

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [ 507 ] Matyáš Čepelka 2008 CZE Úpice 03:18.7
2 1 / holky [ 502 ] Tereza Doležalová 2008 CZE BKL Machov 03:26.9 00:08.2
3 2 / kluci [ 501 ] Jan Novotný 2009 CZE Olfin Car Ski team 03:30.0 00:11.3
4 2 / holky [ 518 ] Anna Holadová 2008 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 03:34.6 00:15.9
5 3 / holky [ 508 ] Denisa wiesnerová 2009 CZE BKL Machov 03:39.9 00:21.2
6 3 / kluci [ 509 ] Lukáš Bednařík 2009 CZE Trutnov 03:42.7 00:24.0
7 4 / holky [ 503 ] Nela Glosová 2009 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:43.2 00:24.5
8 4 / kluci [ 517 ] Martin Holada 2009 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 03:43.5 00:24.8
9 5 / kluci [ 506 ] David Oupic 2008 CZE Trutnov 03:45.8 00:27.1
9 5 / kluci [ 527 ] Jakub Adamec 2008 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 03:45.8 00:27.1
11 5 / holky [ 512 ] Daniela Dvořáková 2009 CZE Atletika Jaroměř 03:46.7 00:28.0
12 7 / kluci [ 530 ] Tobiáš teichman 2008 CZE Červený Kostelec 03:47.2 00:28.5
13 8 / kluci [ 524 ] Marek Šustr 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 03:49.3 00:30.6
14 9 / kluci [ 515 ] Tadeas Guman 2009 CZE Trutnov 03:51.0 00:32.3
15 6 / holky [ 514 ] Natálie Sadílková 2009 CZE Trutnov 03:53.3 00:34.6
16 10 / kluci [ 500 ] Matěj Krejčí 2008 CZE MK Nová Paka 03:54.9 00:36.2
17 11 / kluci [ 525 ] Timothy Campbell 2009 CZE Trutnov 03:57.9 00:39.2
18 12 / kluci [ 505 ] Sebastien Kovačič 2009 CZE Trutnov 03:58.2 00:39.5
19 13 / kluci [ 520 ] aDAM šerlepin 2009 CZE tRUTNOV 04:00.4 00:41.7
20 14 / kluci [ 516 ] Dominik Drygalski 2008 CZE Trutnov 04:03.2 00:44.5
21 7 / holky [ 519 ] Natálie Trejbalová 2009 CZE Trutnov 04:04.4 00:45.7
22 8 / holky [ 523 ] Anežka Švecová 2008 CZE Syrovínský běh 04:18.2 00:59.5
23 9 / holky [ 521 ] Pavlína Lošová 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 04:24.8 01:06.1
24 15 / kluci [ 510 ] Vratislav Žák 2009 CZE Nahořany City 04:28.7 01:10.0
25 10 / holky [ 526 ] Julie Božková 2009 CZE Trutnov 04:30.7 01:12.0
26 11 / holky [ 522 ] Ema Kolovrátníková 2009 CZE Jaroměř 04:35.7 01:17.0
27 16 / kluci [ 511 ] Lukas Hlavaty 2009 CZE TRUTNOV 05:11.0 01:52.3
28 12 / holkyABB [ 528 ] Sara Prouzova 2008 CZE Trutnov 05:11.8 01:53.1
29 13 / holky [ 504 ] Lenka Novotná 2008 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 07:49.7 04:31.0
{30} 17 / kluci [ 513 ] Adam doležal 2009 CZE Trutnov

result list Školáci 1600m

start ~ 11:32:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2
1 1 / kluci [ 612 ] Dan Sálaba 2004 CZE SKI JILEMNICE 06:21.8 03:09.2 (1) splits
2 2 / kluci [ 601 ] Matyáš Vondra 2007 CZE Vondra Team 07:03.8 00:42.0 03:29.5 (3) splits
3 3 / kluci [ 607 ] Matěj gabrle 2005 CZE Trutnov 07:15.0 00:53.2 03:36.1 (5) splits
4 4 / kluci [ 604 ] Petr Topalovský 2007 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 07:17.0 00:55.2 03:28.2 (2) splits
5 5 / kluci [ 611 ] Pavel Dutka 2005 CZE Trutnov 07:19.0 00:57.2 03:31.7 (4) splits
6 6 / kluci [ 610 ] Ondřej Dutka 2007 CZE Trutnov 07:26.4 01:04.6 03:49.4 (9) splits
7 7 / kluci [ 609 ] Tomáš Černý 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 07:31.4 01:09.6 03:42.1 (8) splits
8 8 / kluci [ 613 ] David Šedivý 2007 CZE Praha 8 07:36.7 01:14.9 03:40.5 (7) splits
9 9 / kluci [ 608 ] Tomáš Folc 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 07:39.0 01:17.2 03:38.2 (6) splits
10 10 / kluci [ 603 ] Vojtěch Čepelka 2006 CZE Úpice 07:51.3 01:29.5 03:50.2 (10) splits
11 11 / kluci [ 606 ] Šimon Sadílek 2006 CZE Trutnov 07:59.5 01:37.7 03:56.7 (12) splits
12 1 / holky [ 602 ] Rosalie Kovačičová 2006 CZE Trutnov 08:46.0 02:24.2 03:56.1 (11) splits
13 2 / holky [ 614 ] Julia Campbell 2007 CZE Trutnov 11:20.3 04:58.5 05:14.7 (14) splits
DNF / holky [ 605 ] Michaela Pošvová 2007 CZE Nahořany City 04:32.9 (13)

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / M2ABB [ 1 ] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE OlfinCar/Mizuno 01:18:18.5 19:12.0 (1) 38:44.6 (1) 58:32.9 (1) splits
2 2 / M2 [ 26 ] Jiří Ročárek 1983 CZE Vltava Fund Team 01:27:24.0 09:05.5 20:00.0 (2) 42:41.8 (2) 01:04:56.3 (2) splits
3 3 / M2ABB [ 34 ] Marek Švec 1981 CZE Syrovínský běh 01:28:49.7 10:31.2 21:03.8 (4) 43:05.7 (3) 01:05:39.9 (3) splits
4 4 / M2ABB [ 22 ] Tomáš Peška 1974 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 01:29:19.9 11:01.4 21:23.1 (5) 43:41.9 (5) 01:06:24.2 (5) splits
5 5 / M2 [ 29 ] David Salaba 1971 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:29:42.5 11:24.0 20:49.0 (3) 43:15.3 (4) 01:06:22.6 (4) splits
6 1 / M1 [ 54 ] Aleš Zlámal 1987 CZE Kasper Swix team 01:31:47.4 13:28.9 21:49.0 (7) 44:27.5 (6) 01:07:51.3 (6) splits
7 6 / M2 [ 21 ] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Redpoint- Eleven team 01:34:19.9 16:01.4 21:29.2 (6) 44:44.1 (7) 01:09:14.9 (7) splits
8 1 / M3 [ 25 ] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE ČKS SKI JILEMNICE 01:35:21.4 17:02.9 22:13.4 (9) 45:26.4 (8) 01:09:40.3 (8) splits
9 7 / M2 [ 45 ] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:36:58.0 18:39.5 22:23.3 (10) 46:42.0 (9) 01:11:13.0 (9) splits
10 2 / M1ABB [ 33 ] Vojtěch Škrob 1985 CZE Sivice 01:37:12.3 18:53.8 23:15.1 (13) 47:44.8 (13) 01:12:59.2 (12) splits
11 3 / M1 [ 13 ] Adam Janáček 1987 CZE Matiti 01:37:14.3 18:55.8 22:04.5 (8) 46:42.5 (10) 01:11:26.1 (10) splits
12 2 / M3 [ 17 ] Jiří Nývlt 1959 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 01:37:49.8 19:31.3 22:35.8 (11) 46:42.5 (11) 01:11:39.9 (11) splits
13 3 / M3ABB [ 7 ] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 158 01:38:08.5 19:50.0 23:34.2 (17) 48:10.3 (15) 01:13:17.5 (15) splits
14 4 / M3 [ 32 ] Petr Svoboda 1968 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:39:07.5 20:49.0 23:47.3 (20) 48:50.0 (18) 01:13:15.0 (14) splits
15 4 / M1 [ 41 ] Milan Makovička 2001 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 01:39:12.0 20:53.5 24:26.3 (26) 50:41.7 (27) 01:14:41.2 (20) splits
16 1 / Z1 [ 62 ] Lucie Luštincová 1993 CZE Adidas Outdoor Team 01:39:19.0 21:00.5 23:25.7 (14) 48:09.3 (14) 01:13:32.6 (16) splits
17 5 / M1 [ 11 ] Jan Haas 1984 CZE Kasper Swix team Trutnov 01:39:32.1 21:13.6 23:04.2 (12) 47:41.5 (12) 01:13:13.5 (13) splits
18 5 / M3 [ 53 ] Josef Nečas 1958 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:39:43.6 21:25.1 23:52.2 (21) 48:54.6 (19) 01:14:33.0 (19) splits
19 8 / M2 [ 37 ] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE Trutnov 01:39:57.3 21:38.8 23:39.6 (19) 48:46.0 (17) 01:14:25.3 (18) splits
20 1 / Z2 [ 14 ] Svatoslava Kacířová 1981 CZE Cobram team 01:40:09.2 21:50.7 23:27.7 (15) 48:12.7 (16) 01:14:00.8 (17) splits
21 6 / M3 [ 4 ] Vladimír Bříza 1951 CZE KRB Chrudim 01:41:48.5 23:30.0 24:12.3 (24) 49:42.9 (21) 01:15:36.5 (21) splits
22 6 / M1 [ 60 ] Tomáš Labuda 1996 CZE Mladé Buky 01:42:13.6 23:55.1 24:12.8 (25) 49:48.3 (23) 01:16:00.3 (22) splits
23 7 / M1 [ 40 ] Ondřej Krákora 2003 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 01:43:52.6 25:34.1 24:27.9 (27) 50:42.1 (28) 01:16:24.6 (23) splits
24 7 / M3 [ 49 ] Petr Zelenka 1968 CZE Roprachtice 01:44:36.5 26:18.0 24:57.2 (35) 51:07.3 (30) 01:17:58.8 (27) splits
25 8 / M1 [ 56 ] Jakub Marcinčín 1986 CZE Trail Losers 01:45:50.2 27:31.7 24:52.8 (33) 51:19.7 (32) 01:18:42.9 (29) splits
26 2 / Z1 [ 52 ] Markéta Zeisková 1998 CZE Rajbas klub Náchod 01:46:05.0 27:46.5 23:33.7 (16) 49:44.1 (22) 01:17:30.3 (24) splits
27 9 / M2 [ 43 ] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Radvanice 01:46:21.8 28:03.3 24:11.1 (23) 50:36.8 (25) 01:18:08.5 (28) splits
28 9 / M1 [ 58 ] Ondřej Doležal 1988 CZE Trutnov 01:46:28.8 28:10.3 25:00.4 (36) 51:40.4 (35) 01:19:05.2 (30) splits
29 10 / M1 [ 36 ] Jan Veselý 1985 CZE Trutnov 01:47:57.9 29:39.4 24:45.3 (31) 51:32.5 (34) 01:19:33.5 (32) splits
30 10 / M2 [ 42 ] Karel Šesták 1971 CZE Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 01:48:21.0 30:02.5 23:37.4 (18) 49:10.3 (20) 01:17:52.7 (26) splits
31 11 / M1 [ 6 ] Petr Celba 1986 CZE Pells Team Brno 01:48:27.7 30:09.2 24:51.0 (32) 51:22.7 (33) 01:19:32.9 (31) splits
32 11 / M2 [ 5 ] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE Trutnov 01:48:38.3 30:19.8 24:43.3 (30) 50:01.9 (24) 01:17:31.8 (25) splits
33 12 / M2 [ 35 ] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:49:29.0 31:10.5 24:40.0 (29) 50:41.0 (26) 01:19:39.2 (33) splits
34 13 / M2 [ 48 ] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE Promusic Prolog Bike 01:50:12.9 31:54.4 24:52.9 (34) 53:04.6 (36) 01:22:03.9 (36) splits
35 12 / M1 [ 57 ] Tomáš Bouček 1997 CZE Předměřice nad Labem 01:50:37.4 32:18.9 24:03.1 (22) 51:00.7 (29) 01:19:47.2 (34) splits
36 3 / Z1 [ 31 ] Jana Solánská 1985 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:50:44.4 32:25.9 24:33.0 (28) 51:12.4 (31) 01:20:07.6 (35) splits
37 14 / M2 [ 44 ] Pavel Hošek 1974 CZE Trutnov 01:54:02.3 35:43.8 25:45.4 (37) 53:35.8 (37) 01:23:30.1 (37) splits
38 4 / Z1 [ 51 ] Michaela Nesvadbová 1986 CZE Mladé Buky 01:54:34.4 36:15.9 27:06.4 (47) 55:32.5 (41) 01:24:45.8 (38) splits
39 15 / M2 [ 18 ] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE tRUtNov 01:54:48.0 36:29.5 26:54.3 (45) 55:22.7 (40) 01:25:00.6 (39) splits
40 16 / M2 [ 9 ] Milan Frýba 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:55:38.4 37:19.9 26:53.7 (44) 55:43.5 (42) 01:25:06.2 (40) splits
41 13 / M1ABB [ 15 ] Milan Kozák 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:56:38.1 38:19.6 26:11.5 (38) 54:59.2 (38) 01:25:14.4 (41) splits
42 14 / M1 [ 59 ] Marcel Hoffman 1996 CZE Rodov, Smirice 01:58:15.1 39:56.6 26:51.4 (42) 55:57.5 (44) 01:27:09.4 (43) splits
43 8 / M3 [ 46 ] Stanislav Lanta 1963 CZE Vellé Poříčí 01:58:25.9 40:07.4 27:02.0 (46) 55:56.5 (43) 01:26:01.7 (42) splits
44 9 / M3 [ 61 ] Michal Šubrt 1958 CZE Trutnov 01:59:40.7 41:22.2 26:41.4 (41) 56:13.5 (45) 01:27:55.1 (45) splits
45 17 / M2 [ 3 ] Zdeněk Babka 1981 CZE Trutnov 02:01:34.1 43:15.6 26:13.7 (39) 55:17.2 (39) 01:27:22.8 (44) splits
46 5 / Z1 [ 19 ] Tereza Lešková 1992 CZE Trutnov 02:02:28.4 44:09.9 28:36.4 (50) 59:03.3 (49) 01:30:21.0 (47) splits
47 2 / Z2 [ 50 ] Pavlína Petrovová 1983 CZE Trutnov 02:03:09.0 44:50.5 26:52.8 (43) 56:31.1 (46) 01:29:03.7 (46) splits
48 15 / M1 [ 24 ] Radek Procházka 1989 CZE Trutnov 02:06:44.6 48:26.1 28:36.6 (51) 59:05.3 (50) 01:30:32.7 (48) splits
49 18 / M2 [ 8 ] Martin Čížek 1979 CZE Kasperovci 02:07:13.0 48:54.5 28:25.1 (48) 59:58.9 (52) 01:33:16.3 (50) splits
50 16 / M1ABB [ 38 ] Vlastimil Vykus 1984 CZE ABB SAS 02:08:44.8 50:26.3 28:31.7 (49) 58:41.8 (47) 01:31:40.4 (49) splits
51 19 / M2ABB [ 10 ] Michal Gottwald 1983 CZE Janov nad Nisou 02:11:29.5 53:11.0 29:21.3 (56) 01:02:51.2 (55) 01:37:29.2 (54) splits
52 6 / Z1ABB [ 55 ] Jana Ochvatová 1993 CZE Opava 02:12:49.8 54:31.3 29:03.7 (54) 01:02:02.7 (54) 01:37:13.5 (53) splits
53 20 / M2ABB [ 30 ] Stepan Sloup 1976 CZE Trutnov 02:13:31.2 55:12.7 29:47.5 (58) 01:01:01.2 (53) 01:35:27.4 (51) splits
54 17 / M1 [ 20 ] Martin Marcinčín 1990 CZE Trail Losers 02:14:44.9 56:26.4 28:38.2 (53) 59:11.7 (51) 01:36:23.3 (52) splits
55 3 / Z2 [ 39 ] Dita Wańková 1971 CZE TJ Tichá ulička 02:16:19.4 58:00.9 29:21.1 (55) 01:03:42.9 (57) 01:39:48.2 (55) splits
56 21 / M2ABB [ 28 ] Aleš Sadílek 1981 CZE Horní Slivno 02:21:33.5 01:03:15.0 31:00.5 (59) 01:05:50.8 (58) 01:43:35.2 (56) splits
57 22 / M2ABB [ 27 ] Martin Rozík 1977 CZE Rosice 02:27:42.6 01:09:24.1 29:43.4 (57) 01:06:12.4 (59) 01:45:18.3 (57) splits
58 10 / M3 [ 16 ] Josef Krátký 1965 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 02:40:11.0 01:21:52.5 36:32.4 (60) 01:16:29.4 (60) 01:57:50.1 (59) splits
DNF / M1 [ 12 ] Jakub Hudec 1997 CZE Kasperovci 28:37.5 (52) 01:03:27.7 (56) 01:46:54.5 (58)
DNF / M2 [ 47 ] Karel Kostka 1973 CZE Trutnov 26:21.8 (40) 58:56.4 (48)

result list 10km

start ~ 12:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2
1 1 / Muži [ 109 ] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 39:32.5 19:00.3 (1) splits
2 2 / Muži [ 155 ] Oldřích Schejbal 1991 CZE Rafans Team 41:45.1 02:12.6 19:56.0 (2) splits
3 3 / Muži [ 131 ] Tomáš Veber 1974 CZE Kasper Swix team Trutnov 42:52.4 03:19.9 20:43.6 (4) splits
4 4 / Muži [ 127 ] Jan Štěpánský 1994 CZE TJ Loko Trutnov Triatlon 43:42.1 04:09.6 20:42.7 (3) splits
5 5 / Muži [ 135 ] Pavel Vozka 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 44:20.4 04:47.9 21:54.3 (5) splits
6 6 / Muži [ 128 ] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 44:25.1 04:52.6 21:56.0 (6) splits
7 1 / Ženy [ 103 ] Adéla Boudíková 1986 CZE ATLAS CRAFT TEAM 44:26.9 04:54.4 21:57.8 (8) splits
8 7 / Muži [ 154 ] Daniel Hrdinka 1997 CZE Trutnov 45:06.2 05:33.7 21:57.7 (7) splits
9 8 / Muži [ 113 ] Marek Kolář 1988 CZE Sunski Academy 46:25.4 06:52.9 22:00.2 (9) splits
10 9 / Muži [ 137 ] Adam Prášek 1999 CZE Kasper Swix Team 48:11.5 08:39.0 22:07.1 (10) splits
11 10 / MužiABB [ 124 ] Adam Stempel 1992 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 48:17.5 08:45.0 23:40.3 (11) splits
12 11 / Muži [ 132 ] Petr Veselý 1982 CZE Olfincar Trutnov 48:49.9 09:17.4 23:55.3 (13) splits
13 2 / Ženy [ 125 ] Eva Stoklasová 1975 CZE Kasper Swix team Trutnov 48:55.4 09:22.9 23:53.6 (12) splits
14 12 / Muži [ 142 ] Michal Petrov 1978 CZE Trutnov 49:25.0 09:52.5 24:20.5 (16) splits
15 13 / Muži [ 143 ] Henryk drygalski 1979 CZE 49:54.6 10:22.1 24:07.3 (14) splits
16 14 / Muži [ 126 ] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 50:45.5 11:13.0 24:13.9 (15) splits
17 15 / Muži [ 121 ] Tomáš Polický 1984 CZE Veké Poříčí 51:20.2 11:47.7 25:27.6 (23) splits
18 16 / MužiABB [ 116 ] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE ABB 51:27.6 11:55.1 24:38.9 (17) splits
19 17 / Muži [ 136 ] marek morávek 1981 CZE Trutnov 51:29.3 11:56.8 24:52.9 (21) splits
20 18 / Muži [ 110 ] Lubomír Hůlek 1987 CZE Džusy a šťávy 52:19.8 12:47.3 24:50.0 (20) splits
21 19 / Muži [ 134 ] Petr Krákora 1970 CZE Kasper Swix Team 52:30.7 12:58.2 24:44.5 (18) splits
22 20 / Muži [ 149 ] Ondřej Marvan 1990 CZE Kasperovci 52:50.2 13:17.7 24:49.3 (19) splits
23 21 / MužiABB [ 106 ] Jan Ficek 1992 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 53:29.2 13:56.7 24:59.3 (22) splits
24 22 / Muži [ 152 ] Daniel Kral 1984 CZE 356 55:21.1 15:48.6 26:17.7 (25) splits
25 3 / ŽenyABB [ 119 ] Markéta Pechová 1976 CZE Trutnov 55:43.7 16:11.2 26:37.1 (26) splits
26 23 / Muži [ 144 ] Martin Krýsl 1974 CZE Jívka 56:41.4 17:08.9 26:58.1 (28) splits
27 24 / Muži [ 140 ] Pavel Šedivý 1973 CZE SK Jánské Lázně 56:51.1 17:18.6 27:14.7 (30) splits
28 4 / Ženy [ 130 ] Tereza Tyrychtrová 1981 CZE Batňovice 56:55.0 17:22.5 27:18.8 (31) splits
29 25 / Muži [ 150 ] Ondřej Kudela 1980 CZE Baterca 57:47.6 18:15.1 27:08.8 (29) splits
30 26 / MužiABB [ 117 ] Maroš Miháč 1988 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 57:49.5 18:17.0 26:09.6 (24) splits
31 27 / Muži [ 139 ] Michal Pech 1967 CZE Trutnov 58:25.0 18:52.5 28:28.5 (37) splits
32 28 / Muži [ 123 ] Peter Smrekovsky 1989 SVK Najlepší 58:29.6 18:57.1 27:47.5 (33) splits
33 5 / Ženy [ 153 ] Tereza Horáková 1995 CZE Svoboda na Upou 58:51.8 19:19.3 28:18.5 (34) splits
34 29 / Muži [ 102 ] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE ACS Rýchory 58:53.6 19:21.1 28:21.9 (36) splits
35 30 / MužiABB [ 114 ] David Lábr 1988 CZE ABB Pilsen 59:53.1 20:20.6 28:58.8 (38) splits
36 31 / Muži [ 133 ] Václav Vondra 1968 CZE Rudník 01:01:49.6 22:17.1 28:20.3 (35) splits
37 32 / Muži [ 104 ] Jan Brož 1980 CZE Trutnov 01:02:11.2 22:38.7 27:21.0 (32) splits
38 33 / Muži [ 101 ] Martin Novák 1980 CZE Nikitka 01:03:09.0 23:36.5 29:46.7 (42) splits
39 34 / MužiABB [ 115 ] Jan Marsal 1990 CZE ABB Pilsen 01:03:24.2 23:51.7 30:09.1 (45) splits
40 35 / Muži [ 141 ] Ondřej Šimůnek 1998 CZE Kasper Swix Team 01:03:42.4 24:09.9 29:48.8 (43) splits
40 6 / Ženy [ 112 ] Kateřina Kaňová 1989 CZE Hradec Králové 2 01:03:42.4 24:09.9 30:30.4 (46) splits
42 36 / Muži [ 146 ] Jiří Kolovrátník 1977 CZE JIROUS 01:03:44.4 24:11.9 29:42.8 (41) splits
43 7 / Ženy [ 145 ] Daniela šerlepinová 1974 CZE trutnov 01:04:34.6 25:02.1 29:49.8 (44) splits
44 37 / Muži [ 138 ] Milan Slavkovský 1976 CZE Rudník 01:04:45.8 25:13.3 29:37.8 (40) splits
45 8 / Ženy [ 111 ] Lucie Jiroutová 1992 CZE Pell´s Team Brno 01:06:01.2 26:28.7 31:32.7 (48) splits
46 9 / Ženy [ 118 ] Radka Nevlidová 1993 CZE Trutnov 01:06:28.8 26:56.3 30:42.4 (47) splits
47 38 / Muži [ 147 ] Jan Götz 1969 CZE 2BMOTO 01:08:17.8 28:45.3 32:33.1 (52) splits
48 39 / Muži [ 107 ] Jiří Horák 1958 CZE SUP Trutnov 01:08:38.9 29:06.4 31:56.3 (50) splits
49 40 / MužiABB [ 108 ] jiri horak 1981 CZE SKP Trutnov 01:08:42.6 29:10.1 31:57.0 (51) splits
50 10 / Ženy [ 148 ] Helena Štěpánská 1975 CZE VOCODE 01:08:54.8 29:22.3 32:47.4 (53) splits
51 41 / Muži [ 105 ] Petr Čech 1989 CZE Trutnov 01:10:04.1 30:31.6 31:48.3 (49) splits
{52} 42 / Muži [ 278 ] Stanislav Heczko ml. 2001 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 26:53.5 (27)
{53} 43 / Muži [ 151 ] Robert Melichar 1973 CZE Trutnov 29:25.5 (39)
{54} 44 / Muži [ 120 ] Petr Polák 1978 CZE ABB Pilsen 33:07.4 (54)

result list 5km

start ~ 12:10:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2lap#3
1 1 / Muži [ 252 ] Matěj Zima 1998 CZE Atletika Trutnov 19:12.0
2 2 / Muži [ 288 ] Čeněk Augusta 1998 CZE SK NMMET 19:34.8 00:22.8
3 3 / Muži [ 226 ] Michael Mráz 1998 CZE Kasper Swix team 19:52.0 00:40.0
4 4 / Muži [ 294 ] Matyáš Vintr 2002 CZE Loko Truntov 20:23.8 01:11.8
5 5 / Muži [ 203 ] Jakub Červený 1995 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 21:01.5 01:49.5
6 6 / Muži [ 272 ] Jakub Stádník 1998 CZE KPČ 21:20.0 02:08.0
7 7 / Muži [ 207 ] Petr Holub 1966 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 21:32.7 02:20.7
8 8 / Muži [ 228 ] Luděk Pavlas 1984 CZE OAJL 22:14.1 03:02.1
9 9 / Muži [ 234 ] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 22:36.4 03:24.4
10 10 / Muži [ 292 ] Robert Hurdálek 2003 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 22:41.0 03:29.0
11 11 / Muži [ 248 ] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 22:48.3 03:36.3
12 1 / Ženy [ 223 ] Jana Leblochová 2004 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 22:50.9 03:38.9
13 12 / Muži [ 202 ] Matyáš Buryšek 2008 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 23:13.2 04:01.2
14 13 / Muži [ 293 ] Ladislav Hurdálek 1975 CZE Tetrapak IF 23:22.8 04:10.8
15 14 / Muži [ 298 ] Lukáš Vácha 1994 CZE HC Trutnov 23:47.6 04:35.6
16 15 / Muži [ 273 ] Jakub Mehl 1998 CZE KPČ PŠ 24:10.3 04:58.3
17 2 / Ženy [ 291 ] Marcela Nývltová 1985 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 24:11.8 04:59.8
18 16 / Muži [ 225 ] PAVEL MILATA 1961 CZE Trutnov 24:51.2 05:39.2
19 17 / Muži [ 281 ] Šimon Fiebinger 2003 CZE Trutnov 24:54.1 05:42.1
20 18 / Muži [ 232 ] Michal Přibyl 1999 CZE KPČ PŠ 24:59.4 05:47.4
21 19 / MužiABB [ 245 ] Vojtěch Valenta 1991 CZE GoFreestyle 25:29.9 06:17.9
22 20 / Muži [ 259 ] jan zahrádka 1978 CZE Trutnov 25:47.0 06:35.0
23 21 / Muži [ 275 ] Jan Zelenka 1984 CZE Avenier Financial Group Trutnov 26:04.7 06:52.7
24 22 / Muži [ 67 ] Jan čech 1988 CZE Trutnov 26:10.6 06:58.6
25 3 / Ženy [ 244 ] Daniela Tylšová 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 26:11.2 06:59.2
26 23 / Muži [ 284 ] Pavel pangrác 1976 CZE Trutnov 26:30.8 07:18.8
27 24 / MužiABB [ 247 ] Miroslav Vejtasa 1967 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 26:40.6 07:28.6
28 4 / Ženy [ 238 ] Petra Šípková 1987 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 26:43.5 07:31.5
29 5 / Ženy [ 213 ] Andrea Kadanikova 1975 CZE Trutnov 27:29.3 08:17.3
30 25 / Muži [ 218 ] Jan Kopřiva 1981 CZE GoFreestyle 27:43.8 08:31.8
31 6 / Ženy [ 229 ] Natálie PLNÁ 2004 CZE BKL Machov 27:45.1 08:33.1
32 26 / Muži [ 217 ] Ladislav Koňák 1987 CZE Trutnov 27:47.6 08:35.6
33 27 / Muži [ 280 ] Matouš Fiebinger 2006 CZE Trutnov 28:02.3 08:50.3
34 7 / Ženy [ 287 ] Pavla Holubová 1994 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 28:08.5 08:56.5
35 28 / Muži [ 274 ] Jonáš Hlaváček 1999 CZE Kasper Swix Team 28:15.3 09:03.3
36 8 / Ženy [ 268 ] Karolína Černá 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 28:15.8 09:03.8
37 9 / Ženy [ 206 ] Veronika Heinzelová 2000 CZE Trutnov 28:22.7 09:10.7
37 29 / Muži [ 69 ] Martin Jiránek 1978 CZE Džusy a šťávy 28:22.7 09:10.7
39 30 / MužiABB [ 290 ] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 28:29.5 09:17.5
39 30 / MužiABB [ 271 ] David Žaluda 1973 CZE Jedna noha netleska 28:29.5 09:17.5
41 32 / MužiABB [ 289 ] Petr Božek 1975 CZE ABB Trutnov 29:17.7 10:05.7
42 33 / Muži [ 265 ] Šimon Sadílek 2006 CZE Trutnov 29:19.2 10:07.2
43 34 / Muži [ 221 ] Vojta Kotyk 2005 CZE HC Trutnov 29:32.4 10:20.4
44 10 / Ženy [ 246 ] Kateřina Vaňková 1979 CZE Penzion U Karabiny, Adršpach 29:39.9 10:27.9
45 35 / Muži [ 222 ] Šíma Kotyk 2008 CZE HC Trutnov 29:42.0 10:30.0
46 36 / Muži [ 227 ] Martin Oupic 1967 CZE Trutnov 29:46.3 10:34.3
47 11 / Ženy [ 233 ] Monika Schubertová 1974 CZE LÉKÁRNA U ŘEKY 29:51.2 10:39.2
48 12 / Ženy [ 296 ] Michaela Sadílková 1976 CZE Trutnov 29:55.3 10:43.3
49 13 / Ženy [ 201 ] Nikola Brzakova 1986 CZE Trutnov 30:13.2 11:01.2
50 37 / Muži [ 269 ] Josef Bejdák 2006 CZE SK Janské Lázně 30:17.2 11:05.2
51 38 / Muži [ 256 ] Adam Hošek 2007 CZE Staré Buky 30:22.0 11:10.0
52 14 / Ženy [ 253 ] andrea žabčíková 1995 CZE Kasper Swix Team 30:29.6 11:17.6
53 39 / Muži [ 243 ] Roman Týfa 1956 CZE Trutnov 30:33.8 11:21.8
54 15 / Ženy [ 270 ] Jana Žaludová 1979 CZE SPB Dubový Háj 30:44.9 11:32.9
55 40 / Muži [ 212 ] IVAN JUNEK 1967 CZE REALITY JUNEK 30:48.8 11:36.8
56 16 / Ženy [ 277 ] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 30:52.7 11:40.7
57 17 / Ženy [ 208 ] Renata Horáková 1982 CZE Trutnov 31:26.8 12:14.8
58 18 / Ženy [ 211 ] Šárka Jelínková 1984 CZE Trutnov 31:30.3 12:18.3
59 41 / Muži [ 286 ] Martin Lukášek 2000 CZE Trutnov 31:35.7 12:23.7
60 19 / Ženy [ 282 ] Naďa Chaloupková 1985 CZE Trutnov 31:38.2 12:26.2
61 42 / Muži [ 276 ] Lukáš Krejdl 1984 CZE Trutnov 31:39.0 12:27.0
62 20 / Ženy [ 295 ] Marie Odehnalová 1979 CZE ABB 31:44.7 12:32.7
63 21 / Ženy [ 251 ] Adriana Wetterová 2004 CZE Džusy a šťávy 32:15.5 13:03.5
64 22 / Ženy [ 242 ] Jana Šustrová 1980 CZE SK Janské Lázně 32:20.4 13:08.4
65 43 / MužiABB [ 209 ] Josef Hrázský 1974 CZE ABB Pilsen 32:28.0 13:16.0
66 23 / Ženy [ 255 ] Jana Losenická 1977 CZE Losenický a spol. 32:31.1 13:19.1
67 44 / Muži [ 215 ] Pavel Karal 1997 CZE Luže 32:31.5 13:19.5
68 24 / Ženy [ 279 ] Štěpánka Škopová 2007 CZE Trutnov 32:36.4 13:24.4
69 45 / MužiABB [ 239 ] petr škop 1976 CZE 1037 eng. team ABB Trutnov 32:36.6 13:24.6
70 25 / Ženy [ 68 ] Lada Vozková 1965 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 32:38.8 13:26.8
71 26 / Ženy [ 283 ] Monika martínková 1986 CZE Lípa nad Orlicí 32:40.7 13:28.7
72 27 / Ženy [ 210 ] Kateřina Hůlková 1986 CZE Džusy a šťávy 32:43.4 13:31.4
73 28 / Ženy [ 300 ] Martina Lošová 1987 CZE Trutnov 32:47.0 13:35.0 32:47.0 (1) splits
74 46 / Muži [ 204 ] Jiri Fiedler 1981 CZE Kunštát 32:50.8 13:38.8
75 47 / Muži [ 266 ] Roman Waciakowski 2009 CZE Veltrusy 32:51.4 13:39.4
76 29 / Ženy [ 267 ] Zdenka Waciakowski 1979 CZE Veltrusy 33:00.8 13:48.8
77 48 / MužiABB [ 264 ] Josef Suchánek 1973 CZE Trutnov 2 33:10.5 13:58.5
78 30 / Ženy [ 254 ] Jana Csampaiová 1969 CZE Mladé Buky 33:34.8 14:22.8
79 31 / Ženy [ 235 ] Petra Strnadová 1984 CZE Hořičky 33:39.1 14:27.1
80 32 / Ženy [ 285 ] Veronika Müllerová 2000 CZE CCC region Damane 34:09.7 14:57.7
81 33 / ŽenyABB [ 231 ] Kateřina Procházková 1982 CZE ABB Pilsen 34:48.0 15:36.0
82 34 / Ženy [ 220 ] Marie Kopřivová 1988 CZE GoFreestyle 35:25.9 16:13.9
83 35 / Ženy [ 260 ] MIchaela Hospudková 1975 CZE Trutnov 36:10.0 16:58.0
83 35 / Ženy [ 261 ] Renata Nováková 1974 CZE Trutnov 36:10.0 16:58.0
85 49 / Muži [ 237 ] Martin Šedivý 1974 CZE Praha 8 36:14.7 17:02.7
86 37 / Ženy [ 236 ] Marcela Šedivá 1975 CZE Praha 8 36:15.8 17:03.8
87 38 / Ženy [ 262 ] Hana Trachtulcová 1979 CZE Rudník 37:30.7 18:18.7
88 39 / Ženy [ 249 ] Denisa Vondrová 1979 CZE Rudník 37:37.6 18:25.6
89 40 / Ženy [ 263 ] Martina Dědková 1984 CZE Jaroměř 37:37.9 18:25.9
90 41 / Ženy [ 297 ] Simona Máslová 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 37:54.8 18:42.8
90 50 / Muži [ 299 ] Marek Štrekl 1999 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem 37:54.8 18:42.8
92 51 / Muži [ 257 ] Radim Železný 2010 CZE HC Trutnov 38:16.7 19:04.7
93 52 / Muži [ 258 ] Pavel Javůrek 1981 CZE Trutnov 38:20.9 19:08.9
94 53 / Muži [ 241 ] Marek Šustr 1974 CZE SK Janské Lázně 41:54.4 22:42.4
95 54 / Muži [ 214 ] Pavel Karal 1970 CZE Luže 45:35.4 26:23.4
95 42 / Ženy [ 216 ] Renata Karalová 1974 CZE Luže 45:35.4 26:23.4
97 43 / ŽenyABB [ 230 ] Alena Poláková 1980 CZE ABB 45:43.7 26:31.7

result list nordic 5

start ~ 12:10:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10kmlap#2lap#3
1 1 / Ženy [ 1002 ] Eva procházková 1975 CZE Trutnov 50:00.0
1 1 / Ženy [ 1001 ] Michaela čermáková 1979 CZE Trutnov 50:00.0
3 3 / Ženy [ 1003 ] Lenka valášková 1990 CZE Dvůr Králové 51:00.0 01:00.0
3 3 / Ženy [ 1004 ] Zuzana božková 1980 CZE Trutnov 51:00.0 01:00.0
5 5 / Ženy [ 91 ] Šárka Daňková 1967 CZE Trutnov 59:05.3 09:05.3
6 6 / Ženy [ 92 ] Šárka Čípelová 1982 CZE Trutnov 59:05.8 09:05.8
6 6 / Ženy [ 90 ] Miroslava Korotvičková 1977 CZE Trutnov 59:05.8 09:05.8
{8} 1 / Muži [ 1006 ] Zdeněk lokvenc 1967 CZE Trutnov
{9} 8 / Ženy [ 1005 ] markéta vohnoutová 1987 CZE Dvůr Králové