Přední Kopanina běží
2024-03-24 Přední Kopanina
hlavní závod 9.6 km | total: 38, men : 26, women: 12, M15: 3, M20: 6, M35: 7, M45: 8, M55: 2, Z15: 1, Z20: 1, Z35: 4, Z45: 5, Z55: 1 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
file | file type | size | last modified |
---|---|---|---|
Přední Kopanina běží | N/A | 2024-03-24 17:04:48 | |
Přední Kopanina běží po kategoriích | N/A | 2024-03-24 17:04:48 |
result list hlavní závod 9.6 km
start ~ 16:00:41
rank | rank/cat. | # | name | year | state | team | finish | delay | lap#1 | lap#2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / M35 | [ 19 ] | Luboš Hilgert | 1986 | CZE | Velké Přílepy | 37:00.1 | 18:29.9 (2) | splits | ||
2 | 2 / M35 | [ 32 ] | Jan Linhart | 1984 | CZE | Praha 4 | 38:52.4 | 01:52.3 | 19:16.0 (3) | splits | |
3 | 1 / M15 | [ 1 ] | Adam Tříska | 2007 | CZE | Jenichov | 40:57.8 | 03:57.7 | 20:06.2 (5) | splits | |
4 | 3 / M35 | [ 41 ] | Tomáš Kálal | 1985 | CZE | Žižkovský Tygři | 41:00.7 | 04:00.6 | 20:18.9 (7) | splits | |
5 | 1 / M45 | [ 38 ] | Gael Ecorchard | 1979 | CZE | Praha | 41:20.3 | 04:20.2 | 20:15.2 (6) | splits | |
6 | 2 / M15 | [ 21 ] | Ondřej Štěrba | 2008 | CZE | Pražský biatlonový klub | 42:01.5 | 05:01.4 | 20:32.2 (9) | splits | |
7 | 4 / M35 | [ 29 ] | Petr Březina | 1982 | CZE | Hostivice | 42:07.2 | 05:07.1 | 20:50.2 (10) | splits | |
8 | 1 / M20 | [ 27 ] | Jan Talaváňa | 1995 | CZE | Praha 11 | 42:19.1 | 05:19.0 | 20:29.0 (8) | splits | |
9 | 2 / M45 | [ 36 ] | Jiří Neuman | 1974 | CZE | Kamenný Přívoz | 42:32.8 | 05:32.7 | 21:05.6 (11) | splits | |
10 | 1 / M55 | [ 2 ] | Vladimír Beneš | 1969 | CZE | Joskatel TRI Team | 43:25.2 | 06:25.1 | 21:26.7 (12) | splits | |
11 | 3 / M45 | [ 35 ] | Michal Mařík | 1975 | CZE | Praha | 44:17.0 | 07:16.9 | 21:46.6 (14) | splits | |
12 | 4 / M45 | [ 11 ] | Roman Matyáš | 1970 | CZE | IMBARRANA | 44:26.7 | 07:26.6 | 21:40.5 (13) | splits | |
13 | 5 / M45 | [ 14 ] | Petr Ginzel | 1972 | CZE | Tj Dukla Praha | 44:45.3 | 07:45.2 | 21:50.7 (15) | splits | |
14 | 3 / M15 | [ 25 ] | Marek Samuel Beneš | 2008 | CZE | Horoměřice | 46:15.2 | 09:15.1 | 21:53.4 (16) | splits | |
15 | 6 / M45 | [ 28 ] | Marek Lněnička | 1977 | CZE | Praha Suchdol | 46:24.2 | 09:24.1 | 22:21.0 (19) | splits | |
16 | 2 / M20 | [ 4 ] | Martin Vika | 1996 | CZE | Praha | 49:05.7 | 12:05.6 | 24:11.2 (22) | splits | |
17 | 3 / M20 | [ 24 ] | Vojtech Trsek | 1993 | CZE | Horomerice | 50:33.8 | 13:33.7 | 24:07.0 (21) | splits | |
18 | 5 / M35 | [ 8 ] | Václav Štáfek | 1980 | CZE | Hostivice | 50:55.7 | 13:55.6 | 24:37.1 (24) | splits | |
19 | 7 / M45 | [ 31 ] | David Röling | 1979 | NLD | Velvyslanectví Nizozemska | 52:57.3 | 15:57.2 | 25:57.1 (26) | splits | |
20 | 8 / M45 | [ 42 ] | Daniel Mašát | 1975 | CZE | Horoměřice | 53:16.9 | 16:16.8 | 26:11.1 (28) | splits | |
21 | 4 / M20 | [ 34 ] | Jakub Hanousek | 1991 | CZE | SABZO | 54:41.6 | 17:41.5 | 26:21.8 (29) | splits | |
22 | 5 / M20 | [ 22 ] | Vladislav Zach | 1994 | CZE | Praha 11 | 55:08.0 | 18:07.9 | 26:24.7 (31) | splits | |
23 | 6 / M35 | [ 13 ] | Jan Čučka | 1980 | CZE | Horoměřice | 56:07.1 | 19:07.0 | 26:29.7 (32) | splits | |
24 | 2 / M55 | [ 16 ] | Zdeněk Roubal | 1953 | CZE | Praha 6 | 58:45.4 | 21:45.3 | 28:26.9 (36) | splits | |
25 | 7 / M35 | [ 10 ] | Michal Doksanský | 1986 | CZE | Letiště Praha | 01:04:09.5 | 27:09.4 | 30:09.4 (38) | splits | |
DNS | / M20 | [ 6 ] | Václav Böhm | 1992 | CZE | Tuchoměřice | 01:30.5 (1) |