2016-07-23 Vlasenice (Vysočina) [CZE]
14:00:00
|
celkem: 132 , men : 121, Muži II.: 32, Junioři: 6, Muži IV.: 17, Muži III.: 39, women: 11, Ženy II: 4, Muži I.: 22, Muži V.: 5, Ženy III: 3, Ženy I: 4 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
start ~ 14:00:00
, 1999 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 132 participants
(
121 of men,
11 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži II. | 100 | Bartoň Pavel | CZE | 1978 | Eurofoam | |
Junioři | 127 | Blažek Kryštof | CZE | 1998 | | |
Muži IV. | 91 | Bubla Ladislav | CZE | 1959 | GS Cykloteam Jistebnice | Milevsko |
Muži III. | 131 | Buchta David | CZE | 1975 | Restaurace u Ptáka | |
Muži III. | 130 | Bulant Jiří | CZE | 1976 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | |
Muži III. | 519 | Bušta Pavel | CZE | 1975 | Dobšice | Dobšice |
Ženy II | 520 | Cesnaková Milena | CZE | 1985 | Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team | Planá nad Lužnicí |
Muži III. | 11 | Dostál Zdenek | CZE | 1974 | Pelhrimov | Pelhrimov |
Muži III. | 73 | Dvořák Karel | CZE | 1969 | Čistý sport | Hluboká Nad Vltavou |
Muži III. | 12 | Dvořák Karel | CZE | 1969 | Čistý sport | Hluboká Nad Vltavou |
Muži II. | 149 | Dvořák Martin | CZE | 1985 | Hostinec nad přejezdem | |
Muži I. | 13 | Fišer Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | FBT Nuzbely | Kozmice |
Muži III. | 110 | Fleury x | CZE | 1976 | Pohoda team bike | |
Muži III. | 103 | Florián Antonín | CZE | 1972 | SK Fit Tábor | Tábor |
Muži V. | 104 | Florián Antonín | CZE | 1949 | SK Fit Tábor | Tábor |
Muži III. | 109 | Florián Petr | CZE | 1973 | SK Fit Tábor | Radimovice u Želče |
Muži I. | 158 | Fojt Miroslav | CZE | 1993 | Bike Team Častrov | |
Muži V. | 142 | Fous Jan | CZE | 1953 | C.T.Saunabar H.Cerekev | Horní Cerekev |
Muži III. | 95 | Frecer Leoš | CZE | 1967 | CKK Znojmo | Znojmo |
Muži II. | 10 | Gajdošík Jakub | CZE | 1981 | Hoffman a Źižák s.r.o. | Praha 10 |
Muži III. | 83 | Gráf Jiří | CZE | 1976 | PSK Znojmo | |
Junioři | 115 | Havránek Jan | CZE | 1998 | Čistý sport | |
Muži III. | 117 | Havránek Martin | CZE | 1971 | TÁBOR BIKE CLASSIC | |
Muži III. | 14 | Houška Tomáš | CZE | 1971 | Houškovi Český ráj | Jičín |
Ženy III | 102 | Hořejší Jana | CZE | 1974 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Opařany |
Muži I. | 155 | Hron Ondřej | CZE | 1991 | Včelnička 5 | Včelnička 5 |
Ženy I | 15 | Hrušková Eliška | CZE | 1987 | Prodoli racing team | Týn nad Vltavou |
Muži IV. | 134 | Hubka Vladimír | CZE | 1966 | Cime MTB Team | Pelhřimov |
Muži III. | 16 | Jakeš Tomáš | CZE | 1975 | Prodoli Racing Team | Český Krumlov |
Ženy II | 121 | Jarolímová Šárka | CZE | 1983 | | |
Ženy III | 82 | Jirsová Olga | CZE | 1974 | CT Božejov | Kamenice Nad Lipou |
Muži III. | 17 | Karaba Zdeněk | CZE | 1967 | Kaba-sport | Chotěboř |
Muži II. | 4 | Kníže David | CZE | 1982 | PRODOLI RACING TEAM | Jindřichův Hradec |
Muži IV. | 18 | Kolesa Luděk | CZE | 1961 | Kbely Cycling Team | Praha |
Muži II. | 19 | Komma Jakub | CZE | 1982 | Alupol | Tabor |
Muži I. | 8 | Krejčí Michal | CZE | 1987 | JH Cycling | Jindřichův Hradec |
Muži II. | 126 | Kuchař Pavel | CZE | 1978 | Mann Hummel CZ Sport Team | |
Muži I. | 78 | Kudela Jakub | CZE | 1987 | Za maminku | |
Junioři | 97 | Kukla Josef | CZE | 1998 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | Pelhřimov |
Muži II. | 125 | Křišťál Martin | CZE | 1977 | Puklice | Puklice |
Muži III. | 141 | Lapáček Václav | CZE | 1974 | ACT Libkova Voda | Libkova Voda |
Muži I. | 122 | Lejtnar Martin | CZE | 1989 | Žirovnice | Žirovnice |
Muži II. | 9 | Ler Viktor | CZE | 1985 | Cycling Team Kbely | |
Junioři | 119 | Luňáček Jakub | CZE | 1998 | Uniqa Jihlava | |
Muži III. | 75 | Marek David | CZE | 1976 | Brunka Silvini | Humpolec |
Muži I. | 2 | Marek Josef | CZE | 1995 | VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM | Stojčín |
Muži I. | 148 | Mareš Michal | CZE | 1996 | Kola Bakus | |
Muži II. | 84 | Mazanec Milan | CZE | 1980 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | |
Muži IV. | 21 | Mařík Raimund | CZE | 1962 | BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec | Jindřichův Hradec |
Ženy I | 22 | Melechová Dominika | CZE | 1992 | Miko Kennel Mushing Počátky | Počátky |
Muži III. | 113 | Meloun Martin | CZE | 1975 | JH Cycling | Jindřichův Hradec |
Muži I. | 23 | Mikolášek Jan | CZE | 1993 | Miko - Papír Pelhřimov | Pelhřimov |
Muži III. | 24 | Mikula Jan | CZE | 1974 | Nová Včelnice | Nová Včelnice |
Muži I. | 123 | Mišar Jan | CZE | 1989 | Žirovnice | Žirovnice |
Muži III. | 133 | Molík Bohumír | CZE | 1973 | Cime MTB Team | |
Muži IV. | 25 | Musil Josef | CZE | 1964 | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | Náměšť nad Oslavou |
Muži V. | 96 | Nechvátal František | CZE | 1953 | HEFR Team | Kněžice |
Muži II. | 136 | Novotný Petr | CZE | 1978 | CBC Team | Borovany |
Muži III. | 120 | Novák Jiři | CZE | 1976 | Cyklo Hobby Rynárec | Vyškov |
Muži III. | 157 | Novák Michal | CZE | 1975 | KKMC | |
Muži III. | 156 | Novák Petr | CZE | 1973 | KKMC | Slaný |
Muži III. | 81 | Novák Vladimír | CZE | 1972 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | |
Ženy II | 137 | Němcová Zdeňka | CZE | 1982 | UNIQA Jihlava | Horní Cerekev |
Muži III. | 26 | Němec Luboš | CZE | 1976 | Vokolek-cycling-team | Chotěboř |
Ženy III | 153 | Paloušová Renata | CZE | 1970 | Bike team hroši | |
Muži I. | 27 | Papež Filip | CZE | 1995 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | Kamenice nad Lipou |
Muži I. | 28 | Pechek Jan | CZE | 1994 | Kola Bakus | Vlasenice |
Muži IV. | 105 | Pechek Milan | CZE | 1964 | MAPEKO | |
Muži IV. | 29 | Pechek Vladinír | CZE | 1957 | Pechek team Vlasenice | Vlasenice16 |
Muži IV. | 114 | Pittner Jiří | CZE | 1963 | Pohoda bike team | Třešť |
Muži III. | 87 | Pivec Vlastislav | CZE | 1971 | BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec | |
Muži III. | 150 | Pivoňka Jan | CZE | 1976 | Penguin Team | |
Muži II. | 152 | Pivoňka Vojtěch | CZE | 1981 | Penguin Team | |
Muži I. | 140 | Poslušný tomáš | CZE | 1990 | | |
Muži V. | 31 | Poříz Milan | CZE | 1951 | KABA SPORT Chotěboř | Chotěboř 58301 |
Muži II. | 80 | Prouza Petr | CZE | 1985 | Antonka | Antonka |
Muži III. | 32 | Prágr Michal | CZE | 1967 | Cykloklub Chýnov | Tábor |
Muži III. | 106 | Průcha Josef | CZE | 1971 | České Budějovice | České Budějovice |
Muži IV. | 33 | Raba Tomáš | CZE | 1965 | Prodoli Racing team | Jindřichův Hradec,radouňka |
Muži II. | 128 | STUNA TOMÁŠ | CZE | 1985 | BB Cyklosport Superior | KRUCEMBURK |
Muži II. | 111 | Skazík Marek | CZE | 1982 | BSP-TREK | |
Muži IV. | 129 | Skoták Miroslav | CZE | 1960 | CykloHobby Rynárec | Rynárec |
Muži II. | 146 | Sladký Petr | CZE | 1978 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | |
Muži II. | 99 | Smitka Libor | CZE | 1979 | Turovec | Turovec |
Muži II. | 93 | Smrčka Jan | CZE | 1981 | Eurofoam Sport Team | Žirovnice |
Muži II. | 145 | Smrčka Jaroslav | CZE | 1981 | Nová Buková | Nová Buková |
Muži III. | 147 | Smrčka Roman | CZE | 1975 | Buk Team | Nová Buková |
Muži II. | 34 | Soukup Jiří | CZE | 1979 | UDH Číměř | Číměř |
Muži IV. | 35 | Spáčil Leopold | CZE | 1959 | MONDRAKER Racing team | Letovice |
Muži II. | 36 | Spěváček Václav | CZE | 1981 | Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | Kamenice nad Lipou |
Muži II. | 79 | Strašík Martin | CZE | 1983 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | |
Muži IV. | 523 | Strnad Ladislav | CZE | 1958 | Počátky | Počátky |
Muži IV. | 86 | Svačina Luděk | CZE | 1964 | Brno | |
Muži V. | 37 | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE | 1952 | Praha 9 - Kbely | Praha 9 - Kbely |
Muži II. | 107 | Sýkora Jindřich | CZE | 1978 | Milevsko | Milevsko |
Muži II. | 151 | Tomandl Pavel | CZE | 1977 | Penguin Team | Praha 7 |
Muži III. | 89 | Tureček Karel | CZE | 1971 | Resort Johanka | |
Muži III. | 143 | Tůma Tomáš | CZE | 1968 | Batelov | |
Ženy I | 108 | Vacková Zuzana | CZE | 1991 | | |
Muži III. | 41 | Venhoda Milan | CZE | 1971 | OK Jihlava | Jihlava |
Muži I. | 139 | Veselý Tomáš | CZE | 1989 | UNIQA Jihlava | Horní Cerekev |
Muži IV. | 138 | Veselý Zdenek | CZE | 1962 | Horní Cerekev | Horní Cerekev |
Muži II. | 88 | Vogal Jan | CZE | 1983 | Třebíč | Třebíč |
Ženy I | 40 | Váňová Martina | CZE | 1994 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | Rynárec |
Junioři | 135 | Vítů Jakub | CZE | 1999 | Eurofoam Sport Team | |
Muži I. | 525 | Vítů Josef | CZE | 1995 | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | Telč |
Muži I. | 42 | Vítů Šimon | CZE | 1997 | UNIQA Jihlava | Telč |
Muži III. | 43 | Zadina Petr | CZE | 1968 | KABA SPORT | Havlíčkův Brod |
Muži I. | 92 | Zahradník Petr | CZE | 1988 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | |
Muži I. | 7 | Zahradník Tomáš | CZE | 1991 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | |
Muži III. | 144 | Zavadil Libor | CZE | 1975 | Cyklo Atom | Tábor |
Muži I. | 44 | Zeman Jakub | CZE | 1991 | Jankov | Jankov |
Muži III. | 116 | Zeman Zdeněk | CZE | 1973 | SK Fit Tábor | Slapy |
Muži IV. | 45 | Zourek Pavel | CZE | 1960 | Pbv Mtb Team Brno | Fryšava |
Muži III. | 118 | Záhorský Aleš | CZE | 1973 | RB Highlands | Humpolec |
Muži II. | 154 | Zápařka Miroslav | CZE | 1981 | Equipe sans limites | |
Muži I. | 98 | ira Tomáš | CZE | 1997 | Velosport valenta scott team | Pelhřimov |
Muži III. | 20 | koten Libor | CZE | 1975 | Musher Klub JCC | Malšice |
Junioři | 94 | marek Jan | CZE | 1999 | Eurofoam sport team | Stojčín |
Muži IV. | 30 | pihávek františek | CZE | 1965 | zirovnice | zirovnice |
Muži II. | 524 | suč ivan | CZE | 1986 | restaurace Černy Pták | jindrichuv hradec |
Muži II. | 132 | Časta Rostislav | CZE | 1978 | Restaurace u Ptáka | |
Ženy II | 522 | Červenková Milada | CZE | 1981 | Cyklo Metánov | Kamenice nad Lipou |
Muži III. | 521 | Čábelka Martin | CZE | 1974 | Tchabi-tour | Kamenice Nad Lipou |
Muži II. | 90 | Šanda Marek | CZE | 1977 | Hangover Team | |
Muži II. | 124 | Šeliga Jarda | CZE | 1984 | JH cycling | Jindrichuv Hradec |
Muži II. | 3 | Šimek Zdenek | CZE | 1977 | E.T.V. | |
Muži II. | 85 | Šimánek Petr | CZE | 1981 | VHT Počátky | |
Muži IV. | 38 | Šindelář Milan | CZE | 1963 | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | Třebíč |
Muži I. | 112 | Širhal Lukáš | CZE | 1989 | JHCycling | |
Muži II. | 1 | Šmíd Jiří | CZE | 1984 | Kbely cycling team | |
Muži I. | 39 | Šíp David | CZE | 1987 | Cycling Academy Tábor | Praha |