2017-07-05 - 2017-07-08 Teplice nad Metují
start ~ 09:00:00
, 1998 and older
,
registered:
148 participants
(
140 of men,
8 of women)
Klasická trať, prolog + 3 etapy, celkem 228km a 8400m převýšení
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
M-V3 | 89 | Pavlišta Aleš | CZE | 1958 | Výlet Wide bike Lbc | Jeseník |
M-V3 | 86 | Palas Jiří | CZE | 1959 | Výlet Wide bike Lbc | |
M-V3 | 36 | Fulka Jiří | CZE | 1960 | Redpoint team | Police nad Metují |
M-V3 | 91 | Pekárek Jiří | CZE | 1961 | KOLORADOTEAM | Rataje nad Sázavou |
M-V3 | 607 | Flégl Aleš | CZE | 1963 | CTM SILVINI R2 Sport | Náchod |
M-V3 | 21 | Čada Tomas | CZE | 1964 | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | Teplice Nad Metují |
M-V3 | 27 | Dvořák Luboš | CZE | 1965 | Výlet Wide bike Lbc | Liberec 33-Machnín |
M-V3 | 107 | Stasta Libor | CZE | 1966 | Kuřim | Kuřim |
M-V3 | 67 | Lipovský Marcel | CZE | 1966 | Kynšperk nad Ohří | Kynšperk nad Ohří |
M-V3 | 8 | Bernard Karel | CZE | 1967 | INS ATELIER NÃCHOD | Hronov |
M-V2 | 612 | Rybín Petr | CZE | 1968 | Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team | Hradec Králové |
M-V2 | 105 | soběslav josef | CZE | 1968 | KOLORADOTEAM | Český Brod |
M-V2 | 43 | Hábr Vladimír | CZE | 1969 | Plzeň - Červený Hrádek | Plzeň - Červený Hrádek |
M-V2 | 132 | Žák Jiří | CZE | 1969 | The EnTourist | Jablonec Nad Nisou |
M-V2 | 100 | Sebastianelli Luca | ITA | 1969 | Bubovice | Bubovice |
Z | 603 | Blažková Lucie | CZE | 1970 | Carla.kupkolo.cz | Vrchlabí |
M-V2 | 49 | Hůlka Libor | CZE | 1971 | R2 Team | Slaný |
M-V2 | 54 | Březík Martin | CZE | 1971 | Brno | Brno |
M-V2 | 66 | Lelek Josef | CZE | 1971 | INS Atelier Náchod | Hronov |
M-V2 | | Jílek Richard | CZE | 1972 | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | Brno |
M-V2 | 126 | Vodochodský Vladimír | CZE | 1972 | MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR | Kadaň |
M-V2 | 604 | Blažek Jan | CZE | 1973 | BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ | Vrchlabí |
M-V2 | 131 | Zavadil Josef | CZE | 1973 | Team Bike Perštejn | Perštejn |
M-V2 | 7 | MICHAL Pavel | CZE | 1973 | Tepelná čerpadla IVT | Trebon |
M-V2 | 40 | Gottschall Stefan | GER | 1973 | Brandenburg Race | Brandenburg |
M-V2 | 101 | Semerád Ondřej | CZE | 1974 | CK MTB Hlinsko/PoliÄka | Hlinsko |
M-V2 | 79 | Mráz Vit | CZE | 1974 | INS ATELIER NÃCHOD | Hronov |
M-V2 | 77 | Moore Charles | USA | 1974 | Orange Krush Cycling Club | Plymouth, MI |
M-V2 | 615 | MENŠÍK JIŘÍ | CZE | 1974 | Jasný Sokol | PRAHA 10 |
M-V2 | 61 | Kráčmar Vlastimil | CZE | 1974 | BKL Machov | Velké Poříčí |
M-V2 | 42 | Gryga Richard | CZE | 1975 | Praha 10 | Praha 10 |
M-V2 | 3 | Sulzbacher Petr | CZE | 1975 | Pítrs bikes team | Police Nad Metují |
M-V2 | 609 | Hvolka Petr | CZE | 1975 | Kilpi Racing Team | Frýdek-místek |
M-V2 | 120 | Tiedemann Tõnis | EST | 1975 | SAUNAPUNKT.EE | Tallinn |
M-V2 | 125 | Vlach Jan | CZE | 1975 | Výlet Wide bike Lbc | |
M-V2 | 28 | Fajgl Jan | CZE | 1975 | Jablonec nad Nisou | Jablonec nad Nisou |
M-V2 | 60 | Kotě David | CZE | 1976 | Praha 9 - Koloděje | Praha 9 - Koloděje |
M-V2 | 88 | Pánek Kamil | CZE | 1976 | www.dres.cz | Brno |
M-V2 | 121 | Uchytil Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Měřín | Měřín |
M-V2 | 41 | Grecman Marek | CZE | 1976 | Dolní Břežany | Dolní Břežany |
M-V2 | 119 | Talvik Heiki | EST | 1976 | saunapunkt.ee | Tallinn |
M-V2 | 24 | Drnec Martin | CZE | 1976 | COS Brno | Kanice |
M-V2 | 56 | Kasiński Grzegorz | POL | 1976 | CYKLON PROAL TEAM | Wrocław |
M-V2 | 18 | blaha jakub | CZE | 1976 | Wheelsports Racing Team | Mannheim / Straßenheim |
M-V2 | 118 | Šupich Martin | CZE | 1977 | Wikov | Červený Kostelec |
M-V2 | 51 | Janota Miroslav | CZE | 1977 | Valachbajk-CykloMira | Lukov |
M-V2 | 99 | Sass József | HUN | 1977 | Meditech sc | Üröm |
M-V2 | 87 | Palounek Michal | CZE | 1977 | BSB Bakajda | Bakov nad Jizerou |
M-V2 | 83 | Nouzák Miloš | CZE | 1977 | BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. | Nový Bor |
M-V2 | 5 | fajt milan | CZE | 1977 | Eurofoam team | brno |
M-V2 | 25 | Duda Jan | CZE | 1977 | Valkule team | Špindlerův Mlýn |
M-V2 | 57 | Klaos Hugo | EST | 1977 | saunapunkt.ee | Tallinn |
M-V2 | 122 | Vacek Jiří | CZE | 1977 | beespee.cz | Plzeň |
M-V1 | 64 | kuiš peter | SVK | 1978 | Kráľovský Maratón | košice |
M-V1 | 104 | Smetana Josef | CZE | 1978 | Holany A Team | Holany |
M-V1 | 94 | Prokop Michal | CZE | 1978 | RAJEC Allivictus | Lázně Toušeň |
M-V1 | 602 | trmata Štěpán | CZE | 1978 | Czech Tallboys | Jičín |
M-V1 | 602 | trmata Štěpán | CZE | 1978 | Czech Tallboys | Jičín |
M-V1 | 129 | Vrbský Michal | CZE | 1978 | INS Atelier Náchod | Náchod |
M-V1 | 29 | Faktor Peter | SVK | 1978 | SpektrumSZ | Dolné Kočkovce |
M-V1 | 98 | Říhánek Lukáš | CZE | 1979 | 2V BIKERS | Zruč-Senec |
M-V1 | 38 | Gierlich Peter | GER | 1979 | MTB Club München | Obersöchering |
Z | 112 | Świrkowicz Ania | POL | 1979 | Rowerem | Gdynia |
M-V1 | 75 | Mička Marek | CZE | 1979 | www.dres.cz | Brno |
M-V1 | 106 | Stadtherr Jarda | CZE | 1979 | Bikeservis.eu | Jablonec nad Nisou |
M-V1 | 78 | morel richard paul | DNK | 1979 | Varde Cykelklub | varde |
M-V1 | 111 | Ryšavý Pavel | CZE | 1979 | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | Brno |
M-V1 | 95 | Ruttner Jiří | CZE | 1979 | Roztoky | Roztoky |
M-V1 | 611 | Pospíšil Petr | CZE | 1979 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | Brandýs Nad Orlicí |
M-V1 | 103 | Slowinski Jakub | POL | 1979 | Knurświny | Wroclaw |
M-V1 | 130 | Zámečník Ondřej | CZE | 1979 | Å umÃk team | Hradec Králové |
M-V1 | 52 | Jarzynka Robert | POL | 1980 | Rowerem | Gdańsk |
Z | 16 | Bejm Joanna | POL | 1980 | Gdynia | Gdynia |
M-V1 | 114 | Šindelář Jiří | CZE | 1980 | MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR | Most |
M-V1 | 110 | Svačina Štěpán | CZE | 1980 | Rumový Express | Lysá nad Labem |
M-V1 | 59 | kobera matej | SVK | 1980 | Kráľovský Maratón | zálesie |
M-V1 | 33 | Foos Mikhail | KAZ | 1980 | Jenbike Racing Team | Jena |
M-V1 | 69 | Málek Tomáš | CZE | 1980 | Beko Bike Team | Liberec 5 |
M-V1 | 616 | Martin Jan | CZE | 1980 | Jilemnice | Jilemnice |
M-V1 | 610 | kalaš Jan | CZE | 1980 | BikePart.cz | Praha 9 |
M-V1 | 12 | Aster Jaroslav | CZE | 1981 | Trutnov | Trutnov |
M-V1 | 39 | Gonda Pavel | CZE | 1981 | Duratec Weil Hoteltime | Praha |
Z | 617 | Nováková Pavla | CZE | 1981 | Brno | Brno |
M-V1 | 123 | Vágner Vladimír | CZE | 1981 | BIKEBROTHERS.CZ | Desná |
M-V1 | 62 | Krump Pavel | CZE | 1981 | BPR Cycling team | Dobřichovice |
M-V1 | 115 | Škoch Michal | CZE | 1981 | RUMOVÝ EXPRESS | Lysá nad Labem |
M-V1 | 45 | Horák Josef | CZE | 1981 | Algheroteam | Teplice |
M-V1 | 92 | Peroutka Tomáš | CZE | 1981 | Witte Bike Team | Plzeň |
M-V1 | 23 | Doubek Miloš | CZE | 1981 | Čistý Sport | České Budějovice |
M-V1 | 71 | Marczak Kamil | POL | 1981 | AIRSHOT.KAMKOSPORT.PL | Warszawa |
M-V1 | 72 | Mateju Jan | CZE | 1982 | TJ Baník Meziboří | Praha |
M-V1 | 9 | Havel Josef | CZE | 1982 | www.statikacb.cz | Trebon |
M-V1 | 614 | Meran Oto | CZE | 1982 | www.dres.cz | Brno |
M-V1 | 613 | Havlíček Jiří | CZE | 1982 | Náchod | Náchod |
M-V1 | 19 | Brennenstuhl Marcus | GER | 1982 | Lokomotive Stuttgart | Stuttgart |
Z | 80 | Němcová Zdeňka | CZE | 1982 | UNIQA Jihlava | Horní Cerekev |
M-V1 | 127 | Volny Jindra | CZE | 1982 | karlovy vary | karlovy vary |
M-V1 | 35 | Frýba Lukáš | CZE | 1982 | Orbea Team | Třebíč |
M-V1 | 26 | Duschner Armin | GER | 1982 | Sepp`s Radlstol | Großaign |
M-V1 | 10 | Hnyk Pavel | CZE | 1982 | Praha | Praha |
M-V1 | 90 | Pechr Miroslav | CZE | 1983 | BPR Cycling team | Rožmitál |
M-V1 | 133 | Spindler Christian | DNK | 1984 | Lokomotive Stuttgart | Albertslund |
M-V1 | 133 | Spindler Christian | DNK | 1984 | Lokomotive Stuttgart | Albertslund |
M-V1 | 20 | Bukowiecki Wojciech | POL | 1984 | KSPO brakeparts.pl | Kraków |
M-V1 | 44 | Hejna Jan | CZE | 1984 | Futurecycling Racing Team | Horoměřice |
M-V1 | 124 | Vasilenko Mikhail | RUS | 1984 | Moscow | Moscow |
M-V1 | 46 | Horváth Ladislav | SVK | 1984 | ISAKO SPORT-KOSICE | Košice |
M-V1 | 128 | Vorobjev Denis | RUS | 1984 | becycle.ru | Moskow |
M-V1 | 53 | Jero Miroslav | CZE | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team | Trutnov |
M-V1 | 50 | Hybler Tomáš | CZE | 1985 | Hohes C Multiwit | Praha |
M-V1 | 13 | Barcz Jarek | POL | 1985 | Pomerania | Pomerania |
M-V1 | 117 | Šťastný Jan | CZE | 1985 | Alset Racing Team | Praha 4 |
M-V1 | 102 | Simon Martin | GER | 1985 | MTB Club München | Taufkirchen |
M-V1 | 30 | Farkas Zsolt | HUN | 1985 | Bringabanda SC | Budapest |
M-V1 | 22 | Čermák Ivan | CZE | 1985 | Slatiňany | Slatiňany |
M-V1 | 55 | Kahle Markus | GER | 1986 | biketeam-oberlausitz / Team Dosenbier | Stuttgart |
M-V1 | 14 | Bartoň Jiří | CZE | 1986 | ČeMBA | Praha 6 |
M-V1 | 82 | Nešpor Patrik | CZE | 1986 | IN-LIFE cycling team | Ostružná |
M-V1 | 109 | Stodůlka Václav | CZE | 1986 | RUM Team | Boršice |
M-V1 | 6 | Drejsl Lukáš | CZE | 1986 | Mondraker Racing Team | Velké Petrovice |
M-V1 | 1 | Kaněra Michal | CZE | 1986 | GHOST team | Červený Kostelec |
M-V1 | 4 | Bubílek Michal | CZE | 1986 | Kellys Bikeranch Team | Liberec |
Z | 48 | Hrušková Eliška | CZE | 1987 | Prodoli racing team | Týn nad Vltavou |
M-V1 | 108 | STOCES ONDREJ | CZE | 1987 | Bikenotoric | Praha 6 |
Z | 601 | Hamanová Lucie | CZE | 1987 | Kellys Bikeranch Team WOMEN | Jilemnice |
M-V1 | 32 | Fojt Petr | CZE | 1987 | R2 RIDE YOUR RACE | Jedomělice |
M-V1 | 81 | Němec Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | BIKEBROTHERS.CZ | DRŽKOV |
M-V1 | 58 | Klapal Martin | CZE | 1987 | DeVoss Legends | Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
M-V1 | 37 | Fus Martin | CZE | 1987 | Reapro Bike Team | Bolatice Borová |
M-29 | 608 | Fulka Jan | CZE | 1988 | Pítrs bikes team | Police nad Metují |
M-29 | 113 | Szczepański Janek | POL | 1988 | KSPO brakeparts.pl | Ruda Kozielska |
M-29 | 17 | Beran Lukáš | CZE | 1988 | GHOST team | Skuteč |
M-29 | 15 | Baytsur Roman | RUS | 1989 | redBike | Moscow |
M-29 | 76 | Michal Petr | CZE | 1989 | Tepelná čerpadla IVT | Třeboň |
M-29 | 74 | Meeuwessen Rob | NLD | 1989 | Rings-Goirle | Goirle |
M-29 | 2 | Šilar Jakub | CZE | 1989 | Bikestrike - Trek | Žamberk |
M-29 | 96 | Řada Michal | CZE | 1989 | Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest | Hronov |
M-29 | 606 | Fikejz Jiří | CZE | 1990 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | Vysoké Mýto |
M-29 | | Vymětalík Jaroslav | CZE | 1991 | CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN | Holice |
M-29 | 65 | Kuře Matěj | CZE | 1993 | Trutnov trails | Trutnov |
M-29 | 85 | Oupic Zdeněk | CZE | 1993 | Team Bike Perštejn | Klášterec n/O |
M-29 | 31 | Flégl Lukáš | CZE | 1993 | Kola Šír Bělohrad | Hořice |
M-29 | 97 | Řehák Vít | CZE | 1994 | CYKLOHELIOS | Osek |
Z | 34 | Fridrichová Lenka | CZE | 1994 | GHOST team | Hronov |
M-29 | 70 | Man Jakub | CZE | 1994 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | Vícenice u Náměště nad Oslavou |
M-29 | 93 | Pich Tomáš | CZE | 1995 | Doldy | Machov, Nízká Srbská 63 |
M-29 | 63 | kubelka Petr | CZE | 1995 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | Jablonné nad Orlicí |
M-29 | 116 | Škorpil Ondřej | CZE | 1999 | Bubotrails | Plzeň |