2015-07-02 - 2015-07-05 Teplice nad Metují [CZ]
start ~ 08:10:00
, 1996 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 152 participants
(
144 of men,
8 of women)
Klasická trať, prolog + 3 etapy, celkem 228km a 8400m převýšení
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
M-29 | 1 | Kaněra Michal | CZE | 1986 | NILFISK PRO Cycling | Červený Kostelec |
M-V1 | 2 | Sherlock Ryan | IRL | 1982 | N/A | Dundrum, Dublin |
M-V1 | 3 | fajt milan | CZE | 1977 | Eurofoam team | brno |
M-V1 | 4 | Sedlář Jakub | CZE | 1984 | NOVATOP -LAPIERRE | Opava |
M-V1 | 5 | Müller Marek | CZE | 1976 | KAH sport Vrchlabí | Vrchlabí 3 |
M-V1 | 6 | Havel Josef | CZE | 1982 | www.statikacb.cz | Trebon |
M-V1 | 7 | Matějů Jan | CZE | 1982 | TJ Banik Mezibori | Pragl |
M-29 | 8 | Šilar Jakub | CZE | 1989 | Bikestrike - Trek | Žamberk |
M-V1 | 9 | Stadtherr Jarda | CZE | 1979 | Bikeservis.eu | Jablonec nad Nisou |
M-V2 | 10 | Lelek Josef | CZE | 1971 | INS Atelier Náchod | Hronov |
M-V2 | 11 | Bernard Karel | CZE | 1967 | INS ATELIER NÃCHOD | Hronov |
M-V1 | 12 | Martin Klofanda | CZE | 1977 | UGO Allivictus Čistý sport | Strancice |
M-V1 | 13 | Nouzák Miloš | CZE | 1977 | BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. | Nový Bor |
M-V1 | 14 | Šupich Martin | CZE | 1977 | Wikov | Červený Kostelec |
M-V3 | 15 | Čada Tomas | CZE | 1964 | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | Teplice Nad Metují |
M-V1 | 16 | David Voll | GER | 1984 | SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team | Röthenbach a. d. Pegnitz |
M-V1 | 17 | Ruttner Jiří | CZE | 1979 | Roztoky | Roztoky |
M-V1 | 18 | Farář Jan | CZE | 1985 | beMANIAX MADBIKE | Jablonec nad Nisou |
M-29 | 19 | Hakl Filip | CZE | 1993 | TTRUXXXIK cycling | Okrisky |
M-29 | 20 | Frencl Martin | CZE | 1990 | GIANT Pitrs bikes | Police Nad Metují - Velká Ledhuje |
M-V1 | 21 | Flídr Michal | CZE | 1979 | Black Field A team | Brno |
M-V1 | 22 | Strieženec Martin | CZE | 1985 | Bike Terror Crew | Nýrsko |
M-29 | 23 | Marek Ondřej | CZE | 1986 | INS Atelier Náchod | Stárkov |
M-V1 | 24 | Hejna Jan | CZE | 1984 | Futurecycling Racing Team | Horoměřice |
M-V1 | 25 | Kubíček Franta | CZE | 1977 | ELEVEN PŘÍCHOVICE | TANVALD |
M-V1 | 26 | Vorobjev Denis | RUS | 1984 | becycle.ru | Moskow |
M-V1 | 27 | Drnec Martin | CZE | 1976 | COS Brno | Kanice |
M-V1 | 28 | Frýba Lukáš | CZE | 1982 | Orbea Team | Třebíč |
M-V1 | 29 | Říhánek Lukáš | CZE | 1979 | 2V BIKERS | Zruč-Senec |
Z | 30 | Storch Daniela | GER | 1986 | SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team | Chemnitz |
M-V1 | 31 | Hnyk Pavel | CZE | 1982 | Praha | Praha |
M-V1 | 32 | Herman Lukáš | CZE | 1984 | Moto Herman | Hronov -Velký Dřevíč |
M-V1 | 33 | Baumgärtel Lutz | GER | 1980 | SCOTT Bike 24 MTB Team | Chemnitz |
M-V1 | 34 | Pína Ondřej | CZE | 1984 | Vella Team | Nové Město nad Metují |
Z | 35 | Němcová Zdeňka | CZE | 1982 | UNIQA Jihlava | Horní Cerekev |
M-V1 | 36 | morel richard paul | DNK | 1979 | Varde Cykelklub | varde |
M-V1 | 37 | Vágner Vladimír | CZE | 1981 | METAXTREN | DESNÁ V JIZERSKÝCH H |
M-V3 | 38 | Fulka Jiří | CZE | 1960 | Redpoint team | Police nad Metují |
Z | 39 | Kráčmarová Lenka | CZE | 1984 | MTB Trilogy | Velké Poříčí |
M-V1 | 40 | Škoch Michal | CZE | 1981 | RUMOVÝ EXPRESS | Lysá nad Labem |
M-V1 | 41 | blaha jakub | CZE | 1976 | Wheelsports Racing Team | Mannheim / Straßenheim |
M-29 | 42 | Žídek Aleš | CZE | 1990 | Chroustovice | Chroustovice |
M-V2 | 43 | Kohoutek Petr | CZE | 1975 | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | Adršpach |
M-V3 | 44 | Biewald Adam Venutto | GER | 1965 | Venutto MTB Racing Team | Waldkappel |
M-V1 | 45 | Melša Zdeněk | CZE | 1982 | JJ - Potocký | Chvalkovice |
M-V2 | 46 | MICHAL Pavel | CZE | 1973 | Tepelná čerpadla IVT | Trebon |
M-V1 | 47 | Janočko Ján | CZE | 1982 | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín | Praha 5 |
M-V1 | 48 | Lecnar Jaruch | CZE | 1983 | Pítrs bikes team | Police Nad Metuji |
M-29 | 49 | Drejsl Lukáš | CZE | 1986 | Mondraker Racing Team | Velké Petrovice |
M-V2 | 50 | Mráz Vit | CZE | 1974 | INS ATELIER NÃCHOD | Hronov |
M-V1 | 51 | Aster Jaroslav | CZE | 1981 | Trutnov | Trutnov |
M-V2 | 52 | Barták Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Eurofoam team | Brno, Starý Lískovec |
M-29 | 53 | Bartoň Jiří | CZE | 1986 | ČeMBA | Praha 6 |
M-V2 | 54 | Binar Luboš | CZE | 1966 | HOBUK | Bukovice |
M-29 | 55 | Brebera Tomáš | CZE | 1986 | Sp Mtb Vrchlabí | Vrchlabí |
M-V3 | 56 | Czerwinski Grzegorz | POL | 1965 | Venutto MTB Racing Team | Jozefow |
M-V1 | 57 | Czerwiński Maciej | POL | 1983 | Kibolski KS | Skórzewo |
M-V1 | 58 | Čáp Lukáš | CZE | 1984 | HSK - cycling team | Police Nad Met. |
M-V1 | 59 | Dobřecký Pavel | CZE | 1982 | ZIKADO | Holasovice |
M-V3 | 60 | Ekl Martin | CZE | 1957 | BTK | Kralupy |
M-V1 | 61 | Faktor Peter | SVK | 1978 | SpektrumSZ | Dolné Kočkovce |
M-V1 | 62 | Farkas Zsolt | HUN | 1985 | Bringabanda SC | Budapest |
M-V1 | 63 | Fusko Milan | CZE | 1982 | ZIKADO | Opava |
M-V2 | 64 | Glab Wojciech | POL | 1971 | Warszawa | Warszawa |
M-V1 | 65 | Gogół Artur | POL | 1977 | Jabłonna | Jabłonna |
M-V2 | 66 | Gottschall Stefan | GER | 1973 | Brandenburg Race | Brandenburg |
M-29 | 67 | Grigorev Semyon | RUS | 1989 | Saint-Petrsburg | Saint-Petrsburg |
M-V2 | 68 | gunther petr | CZE | 1968 | MTB Nežichov | dobrichovice |
M-V1 | 69 | Hanyk Milan | CZE | 1984 | BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | Hradec Králové |
M-V1 | 70 | Havlíček Jiří | CZE | 1982 | MTB Trilogy | Náchod |
M-V2 | 71 | Hejna Pavel | CZE | 1969 | Velké Poříčí | Praha |
M-V2 | 72 | Herrmann Lutz | GER | 1972 | Pirna | Pirna |
M-V1 | 74 | Horák Josef | CZE | 1981 | Algheroteam | Teplice |
M-V1 | 75 | Horváth Csaba | HUN | 1979 | Long Distance Trail Riders | Budapest |
M-V1 | 76 | Hrabík Jaroslav | CZE | 1976 | Rapid Plzeň | Plzeň |
M-V1 | 78 | Hříbal Aleš | CZE | 1979 | Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice | Třebechovice pod Orebem |
M-V2 | 79 | Chrást Antonín | CZE | 1975 | Clowns | Praha 2 |
M-V1 | 80 | Chudoba Jan | CZE | 1982 | Opava | Opava |
M-V1 | 81 | Karajanis Petr | CZE | 1976 | Niko On Bike Racing Team | Trutnov |
M-29 | 82 | Kohlhausen Christian | GER | 1986 | Venutto MTB Racing Team | Wehretal |
M-29 | 83 | Kronborg Anders | DNK | 1992 | MTB Slettestrand | Fjerritslev |
M-V1 | 84 | Krpata Aleš | CZE | 1978 | Rock Point | Třebechovice pod Orebem |
M-V2 | 85 | Kruml Adam | CZE | 1974 | Praha - Uhříněves | Praha - Uhříněves |
M-V1 | 86 | Kubiak Przemysław | POL | 1985 | Kibolski KS | Poznań |
M-V1 | 87 | Kuis Peter | SVK | 1978 | Kráľovský MTB maratón | Kosice |
M-V2 | 88 | Kuthan Roman | CZE | 1968 | MTB Kofola | Říčany |
M-V1 | 89 | Linhart Jakub | CZE | 1977 | Stárkov | Stárkov |
M-V1 | 90 | Malátek Tomáš | CZE | 1982 | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | Karviná |
M-V1 | 91 | Manuel Stein | GER | 1982 | SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team | Leipzig |
M-V3 | 92 | Matoušek Michal | CZE | 1962 | BTK EURO BIKE Praha | Radonice |
M-V3 | 93 | Mazanec Jiří | CZE | 1958 | Černošice | Černošice |
M-V1 | 94 | Mička Marek | CZE | 1979 | www.dres.cz | Brno |
M-29 | 95 | Mikuláš Vojtěch | CZE | 1996 | Dlouhá Třebová | Dlouhá Třebová |
M-V2 | 96 | Mossoczy Zbigniew | POL | 1973 | BIKEBOARD | Zabierzow |
M-29 | 97 | Němec Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | BIKEBROTHERS.CZ | DRŽKOV |
Z | 98 | Nenadálová Hanka | CZE | 1978 | Kellys Bikeranch Team WOMEN | Pelhřimov |
M-V1 | 99 | Nesvadba Martin | CZE | 1976 | C.O.P.C. | Bozkov |
M-V1 | 100 | Nosek Pavel | CZE | 1984 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | Mlada Boleslav |
M-V2 | 101 | Ornst Tomáš | CZE | 1967 | Výlet Liberec | Český Dub |
M-V1 | 102 | Pánek Kamil | CZE | 1976 | www.dres.cz | Brno |
M-V3 | 103 | Pavlišta Aleš | CZE | 1958 | Výlet Wide bike Lbc | Jeseník |
M-29 | 104 | Pilát Tomáš | CZE | 1989 | Želvonozí | Praha |
M-29 | 105 | Pohůnek Lukáš | CZE | 1988 | Praha | Praha |
M-V1 | 106 | Prokůpek David | CZE | 1980 | Bicycle Cafe | Český Brod |
Z | 107 | Pross Arnhild | GER | 1982 | Schriesheim | Schriesheim |
M-V1 | 108 | Provaznik Jan | CZE | 1979 | Bohutín | Bohutín |
M-V2 | 109 | Přibyl Jarda | CZE | 1970 | Nevix Team Kadaň | Kadaň |
M-29 | 110 | Rydval Jakub | CZE | 1994 | METAXTREN | Jablonec nad Nisou |
M-V1 | 111 | Ryšavý Pavel | CZE | 1979 | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | Brno |
M-V1 | 112 | Sass József | HUN | 1977 | Meditech sc | Üröm |
M-V1 | 113 | Sass Gabor | HUN | 1980 | BikePark Poznań | Poznań |
M-V1 | 114 | Sedlák Michal | CZE | 1981 | Roudnice nad Labem | Roudnice nad Labem |
M-V1 | 115 | Srubek Libor | CZE | 1979 | Profibaustoffe CZ | Brno |
M-29 | 116 | Stočes Ondra | CZE | 1987 | Panda Debilů | Praha 6 |
M-V2 | 117 | Strnad Marek | CZE | 1972 | INS ATELIER NÃCHOD | Hronov |
M-V2 | 118 | Susa Jiri | CZE | 1967 | Dolni Brezany | Dolni Brezany |
M-V1 | 119 | Svačina Štěpán | CZE | 1980 | RUMOVÝ EXPRESS | Lysá nad Labem |
M-29 | 120 | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE | 1993 | METAXTREN | Jablonec nad Nisou |
M-V1 | 121 | Szentmiklósi Norbert | HUN | 1981 | LDTR | Budapest |
M-29 | 122 | Šandera Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | Fast Music For Slow People | Praha 13 |
M-V1 | 123 | Šindelář Jiří | CZE | 1980 | MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR | Most |
M-V3 | 124 | Šnobel Zdeněl | CZE | 1965 | Orlova | Orlova |
M-V1 | 125 | Šťastný Jan | CZE | 1985 | Alset Racing Team | Praha 4 |
M-V1 | 126 | Vacek Jiří | CZE | 1977 | beespee.cz | Plzeň |
M-V2 | 127 | Vacenovský Vít | CZE | 1968 | KT TryskomyÅ¡ | Praha |
M-V1 | 128 | Veselý Martin | CZE | 1985 | TriClub Dobruška | Dobruška |
M-29 | 129 | Veselý Tomáš | CZE | 1989 | UNIQA Jihlava | Horní Cerekev |
M-V2 | 130 | Veselý Miloš | CZE | 1973 | TRUXXXIK cycling | Stařeč |
M-29 | 131 | Vítů Josef | CZE | 1995 | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | Telč |
M-V1 | 132 | Vizdak Janos | HUN | 1978 | Speed-Way Team | Pilisborosjenő |
M-V2 | 133 | Vodochodský Vladimír | CZE | 1972 | MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR | Kadaň |
M-V2 | 134 | Vondráček Štěpán | CZE | 1973 | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | Příbram II |
M-V1 | 135 | Vrbský Michal | CZE | 1978 | INS Atelier Náchod | Náchod |
M-V1 | 136 | Zelenka Jaroslav | CZE | 1980 | Severnà VÄ›try | Praha 7 - Holešovice |
M-V2 | 137 | Petr Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Ins Bike Team | Hronov |
M-V1 | 138 | Jánský Lukáš | CZE | 1979 | ADR Team | Teplice Nad Metují |
Z | 139 | Nováková Pavla | CZE | 1981 | Trek - AR Brno | Brno |
M-V2 | 601 | Ernest Jiri | CZE | 1972 | Cyklistický spolek Pekáč | Praha 9 |
M-29 | 602 | Jirásek Pavel | CZE | 1992 | Pítrs bikes team | Police Nad Metují |
M-V3 | 603 | Krejsar Jiří | CZE | 1962 | INS Atelier Náchod | Velké Poříčí |
M-V2 | 604 | Kudlej Lubomír | CZE | 1974 | DSA Modrý Důl | Trutnov |
M-V1 | 605 | Meuer Petr | CZE | 1981 | Jívka | Jívka |
M-V2 | 606 | Polej Jiří | CZE | 1971 | Hronov | Hronov |
M-V1 | 607 | Prokop Michal | CZE | 1978 | Rajec-Chimpanzee | Lázně Toušeň |
M-V2 | 608 | Rába Kristian | CZE | 1969 | Kl sport Most | Žatec |
M-V2 | 609 | Rybín Petr | CZE | 1968 | Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team | HradecKrálové |
M-V1 | 610 | Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE | 1977 | Techko CZ | Jívka |
M-V2 | 611 | Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE | 1971 | INS ATELIER NÃCHOD | Velké Poříří |
M-29 | 612 | Záliš Jiří | CZE | 1988 | BezdÄ›kov nad Metujà | Police Nad Metují |
Z | 613 | Svěráková Dáša | CZE | 1979 | cyklotrenink.com | Praha 6 |
Z | 615 | Blažková Lucie | CZE | 1970 | Carla.kupkolo.cz | Vrchlabí |
M-V1 | 617 | Obermajer Jan | CZE | 1979 | Praha 10 | Praha 10 |