2018-09-23 Litoměřice
start list
45 km
start ~ 10:00:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 89 participants
(
89 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
MM4 | 201 | Abrt Jan | CZE | 1976 | Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team | Liberec 8 |
MM4 | 206 | Beránek Tomáš | CZE | 1970 | CREATIVE FRIENDS | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 208 | Biedermann Patrik | CZE | 1973 | ÚSTÍ NAD lABEM | ÚSTÍ NAD lABEM |
MM4 | 459 | Blaha Marek | CZE | 1969 | Canyon Topeak Ergon Racing Team | Decin |
MM4 | 210 | Bulák Jan | CZE | 1977 | Canyon Team Děčín | Děčín |
MM4 | 504 | Bušek Marek | CZE | 1973 | BTT Libochovice | Libochovice |
MM4 | 211 | Císař Marek | CZE | 1976 | Chabařovice | Chabařovice |
MM4 | 380 | Čapek Tomáš | CZE | 1977 | Nučničky | Litoměřice |
MM4 | 463 | Diart Tomáš | CZE | 1977 | KREJDI | Česká Lípa |
MM4 | 412 | Dvořádk Petr | CZE | 1972 | SAS Litoměřice | |
MM4 | 218 | Fišer Štěpán | CZE | 1972 | Rájkol | Libišin |
MM4 | 464 | Folprecht Tomáš | CZE | 1971 | Beko Bike Team | Liberec |
MM4 | 220 | Futo Michal | CZE | 1974 | Sport team Hrádek | Hradek nad Nisou |
MM4 | 221 | Gaaloul Adnene | CZE | 1974 | Lichoceves | Lichoceves |
MM4 | 434 | Gaube Jan | CZE | 1977 | BTT Libochovice | Libochovice |
MM4 | 379 | Gregor Petr | CZE | 1976 | Litoměřice | |
MM4 | 466 | HÁJEK Jiří | CZE | 1971 | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice, z.s. | Děčín |
MM4 | 396 | Henzl Pavel | CZE | 1969 | Cklo city | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 396 | Henzl Pavel | CZE | 1969 | Cklo city | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 396 | Henzl Pavel | CZE | 1969 | Cklo city | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 396 | Henzl Pavel | CZE | 1969 | Cklo city | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 415 | Hess Marek | CZE | 1974 | Slaný | |
MM4 | 422 | Hlom Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | CK Přestavlky | Přestavlky |
MM4 | 317 | Honzátko Jiří | CZE | 1971 | Vysoká | Vysoká |
MM4 | 467 | Hurt Eduard | CZE | 1978 | Teplice | Teplice |
MM4 | 233 | Ippoldt Michal | CZE | 1975 | Velké Březno | Velké Březno |
MM4 | 234 | Jachek Tomáš | CZE | 1978 | Praha 8 | Praha 8 |
MM4 | 384 | Jurča Jaroslav | CZE | 1975 | Štětí | |
MM4 | 235 | Kadleček Daniel | CZE | 1975 | Atletika Litvínov | Litvínov |
MM4 | 470 | Kaliba Jiří | CZE | 1978 | Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem | Krupka |
MM4 | 471 | Kawinek Petr | CZE | 1977 | Bike sport | Usti nad Labem |
MM4 | 237 | Knedlík Pavel | CZE | 1970 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 241 | Koutník Vladislav | CZE | 1973 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 472 | Kozák Stanislav | CZE | 1972 | Roudnice Nad Labem | Roudnice Nad Labem |
MM4 | 243 | Krejčí Milan | CZE | 1977 | Provodín | Provodín |
MM4 | 244 | Krejčík Jindřich | CZE | 1972 | Kamýk | Praha 2 |
MM4 | 476 | Krňák Josef | CZE | 1977 | gymnázium omská | Praha |
MM4 | 477 | Krob Lukáš | CZE | 1973 | BTT Libochovice | Libochovice |
MM4 | 247 | KRUŠINA JAN | CZE | 1977 | Louny | Louny |
MM4 | 398 | Křeček Vlastimil | CZE | 1973 | Cyklo City Lovosice | Snědovice |
MM4 | 249 | Kunert Jan | CZE | 1978 | Lovosice | Lovosice |
MM4 | 252 | Makrlík Petr | CZE | 1977 | Štětí | Štětí |
MM4 | 253 | Malejovský Josef | CZE | 1976 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 428 | Matějka Martin | CZE | 1972 | Team 1111 | |
MM4 | 393 | Mejta Jaroslav | CZE | 1974 | CK Lovosice | |
MM4 | 484 | Nejedlý Roman | CZE | 1974 | Koloshopteam | Duchcov |
MM4 | 400 | Němec Zdeněk | CZE | 1970 | Bikepoint | |
MM4 | 257 | Neruda Jan | CZE | 1977 | Neruďáci | Litoměřice |
MM4 | 485 | Oswald Jan | CZE | 1969 | Eleven Mitas-Mercedes Benz | Mimoň |
MM4 | 258 | Peterka Jan | CZE | 1973 | Krupka | Krupka |
MM4 | 308 | Petrovič Ladislav | CZE | 1971 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 261 | Plch Marek | CZE | 1969 | RegalBike Teplice | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 391 | Podzimek Petr | CZE | 1971 | Apači z Arniky | |
MM4 | 262 | Pokorný Karel | CZE | 1975 | Aperam | Duchcov |
MM4 | 263 | Pokorný Radek | CZE | 1976 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 264 | Polanský Luboš | CZE | 1972 | Most | Most |
MM4 | 265 | Prágl Miroslav | CZE | 1974 | Klapý | Praha 9 |
MM4 | 269 | Rittich Pavel | CZE | 1976 | Holubice | Holubice |
MM4 | 489 | Rosický Martin | CZE | 1969 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 321 | Rosypal Ladislav | CZE | 1976 | MMB Třebenice | |
MM4 | 389 | Roubíček Martin | CZE | 1976 | Dolní Zálezly | |
MM4 | 490 | Růzha Filip | CZE | 1977 | EMEXKON | Melnik |
MM4 | 312 | Říha Robert | CZE | 1969 | Ráj kol kladno | Kladno |
MM4 | 275 | Schwerhart Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
MM4 | 435 | Skuček Miroslav | CZE | 1973 | Praha | |
MM4 | 386 | Soubusta Petr | CZE | 1978 | CK Terezín | |
MM4 | 283 | Strych Michal | CZE | 1976 | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem |
MM4 | 402 | Svoboda Jiří | CZE | 1969 | LTM | |
MM4 | 402 | Svoboda Jiří | CZE | 1969 | LTM | |
MM4 | 286 | Sytař Tomáš | CZE | 1974 | Koloshop team | Libochovice |
MM4 | 426 | Ševčík Vlastimil | CZE | 1976 | Pento Most | Most |
MM4 | 288 | Šlégel Josef | CZE | 1973 | KL sport Most | Most |
MM4 | 289 | Šlechta Jan | CZE | 1978 | Litoměřice | Litoměřice |
MM4 | 374 | Tauer Jaroslav | CZE | 1974 | Plzeň | |
MM4 | 292 | Tichý Tomáš | CZE | 1970 | Je-Be-Ti, Aussig | Usti Nad Labem |
MM4 | 311 | Trux Miloš | CZE | 1972 | Bike-point Roudnice n/L | Roudnice nad Labem |
MM4 | 294 | Třebický Petr | CZE | 1977 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 390 | Tříska Tomáš | CZE | 1970 | Ústí nad Labem | |
MM4 | 295 | Urbánek Jiří | CZE | 1972 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 297 | Valecka Petr | CZE | 1976 | Tachov | Tachov |
MM4 | 309 | vališ David | CZE | 1970 | Stětí | |
MM4 | 298 | Vančura Michal | CZE | 1972 | BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team | Lázně Bělohrad |
MM4 | 299 | Vaněk Radek | CZE | 1974 | Roudnice nad Labem | Roudnice nad Labem |
MM4 | 300 | Věchet Ladislav | CZE | 1970 | Česká Lípa | Česká Lípa |
MM4 | 427 | Veselý Jan | CZE | 1975 | Litoměřice | Ústí nad Labem |
MM4 | 493 | Volmuth Vladimír | CZE | 1977 | HZS | Litvínov |
MM4 | 414 | Vyskočil Pavel | CZE | 1975 | Most | Most |
MM4 | 305 | Wágner Evžen | CZE | 1976 | CK Přestavlky | Budyně nad Ohří |
MM4 | 383 | Zámečnk David | CZE | 1976 | Litoměřice | |