vysledky

MTBM #6 Korbielów

2013-08-10 Korbielów [PL] 

results

Giga 100 total: 76, men : 66, women: 10, M1: 1, M2: 20, M3: 27, M4: 12, M5: 3, M6: 3, K2: 3, K3: 7, K4: 0 [html] [pdf]
Mega 50 total: 203, men : 188, women: 15, M1: 10, M2: 49, M3: 76, M4: 40, M5: 7, M6: 6, K1: 0, K2: 9, K3: 5, K4: 1 [html] [pdf]
Mini 20 total: 105, men : 89, women: 16, M1: 8, M2: 23, M3: 36, M4: 22, K1: 1, K2: 7, K3: 4, K4: 4 [html] [pdf]

result list Giga 100

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M3 [1743] BOGDAN CZARNOTA 1975 POL KROSS RACING TEAM 04:01:29.4 41:51.6 (1)
2 1 / M2 [2063] Mariusz Marsza?ek 1985 POL Sante BSA Tour 04:12:12.1 10:42.7 42:42.7 (2)
3 2 / M2 [1220] BARTOSZ JANOWSKI 1985 POL Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe - Author 04:15:20.7 13:51.3 43:30.0 (5)
4 3 / M2 [2020] Adrian Jusi?ski 1984 POL Sante BSA Tour 04:16:54.5 15:25.1 43:00.0 (3)
5 1 / M4 [1238] Szymon Zacharski 1972 POL Grupa KK Idea Bank 3R BIKE TEAM 04:20:57.4 19:28.0 46:19.9 (9)
6 4 / M2 [356] Krzysztof Pilch 1990 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:24:14.3 22:44.9 45:43.9 (6)
7 5 / M2 [1513] Micha? Cesarczyk 1983 POL MTB Votum Team Wroc?aw 04:25:22.9 23:53.5 47:47.4 (12)
8 2 / M3 [1543] Miros?aw Borycki 1976 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 04:26:58.5 25:29.1 46:19.0 (8)
9 6 / M2 [1245] Dominik Grz?dziel 1983 POL Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe - Author 04:30:18.7 28:49.3 45:46.8 (7)
10 7 / M2 [1719] Szymon Sikora 1985 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 04:34:02.6 32:33.2 47:40.4 (11)
11 3 / M3 [1114] Mateusz Maculewicz 1979 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 04:38:12.2 36:42.8 48:48.8 (16)
12 4 / M3 [1499] Tomasz SODOWSKI 1977 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 04:41:10.8 39:41.4 50:27.1 (23)
13 8 / M2 [1623] Krzysztof Kubieniec 1986 POL BRIKO TRAILteam 04:41:34.7 40:05.3 48:28.7 (13)
14 9 / M2 [101] Jacek Skonieczny 1989 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 04:43:46.4 42:17.0 46:24.9 (10)
15 1 / K2 [1609] Michalina Zió?kowska 1984 POL KROSS RACING TEAM 04:48:27.8 46:58.4 48:44.8 (15)
16 5 / M3 [2007] Piotr Bere?nicki 1978 POL OKULAR MTB TEAM 04:51:11.0 49:41.6 48:42.5 (14)
17 2 / M4 [1497] Marek Dudkiewicz 1963 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 04:56:10.4 54:41.0 50:09.9 (20)
18 10 / M2 [1624] Grzegorz Kubieniec 1986 POL BRIKO TRAILteam 04:57:28.2 55:58.8 51:01.0 (24)
19 6 / M3 [1395] Micha? Wojciechowski 1979 POL Trezado BikeTires.pl 05:01:47.7 01:00:18.3 49:51.4 (19)
20 7 / M3 [2196] Michael Bosiger 1973 SUI - 05:03:59.1 01:02:29.7 51:31.7 (27)
21 3 / M4 [1016] ROMAN BADURA 1970 POL - 05:05:17.8 01:03:48.4 52:14.1 (33)
22 11 / M2 [2065] Bartosz Owczarek 1987 POL Kliwer Bike Team 05:06:59.1 01:05:29.7 49:20.1 (18)
23 8 / M3 [303] Sebastian Cylkowski 1980 POL ASE Team 05:07:52.0 01:06:22.6 51:32.9 (28)
24 9 / M3 [2010] Szymon Góralczyk 1981 POL rowerowanie.pl 05:12:09.3 01:10:39.9 50:21.0 (22)
25 10 / M3 [38] Piotr Marsza?ek 1977 POL Trezado BikeTires.pl 05:16:02.4 01:14:33.0 51:38.9 (29)
26 11 / M3 [789] Pawe? Grzybowski 1978 POL NORTHTEC-BIKE TEAM 05:17:47.6 01:16:18.2 56:29.2 (47)
27 12 / M3 [105] Adam ?l?zak 1976 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 05:20:07.4 01:18:38.0 53:47.0 (38)
28 1 / M6 [1258] Jan Zozuli?ski 1958 POL - 05:21:00.8 01:19:31.4 53:23.6 (36)
29 1 / K3 [301] Ania ?wirkowicz 1979 POL ASE Team 05:22:52.6 01:21:23.2 56:16.6 (44)
30 12 / M2 [2052] Jerzy Krzemi?ski 1987 POL TWR 05:24:06.3 01:22:36.9 56:49.1 (50)
31 13 / M2 [2009] Michael Osinski 1989 GER - 05:24:32.8 01:23:03.4 51:54.4 (32)
32 4 / M4 [4304] Wojciech Markiewka 1970 POL Get Fit MTB Team 05:24:41.5 01:23:12.1 53:24.6 (37)
33 13 / M3 [371] Marcin Wich?acz 1979 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:31:08.5 01:29:39.1 50:10.1 (21)
34 5 / M4 [51] Piotr Schondelmeyer 1965 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 05:36:06.9 01:34:37.5 57:48.5 (55)
35 6 / M4 [386] Jacek Badura 1972 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:43:49.4 01:42:20.0 55:49.3 (42)
36 2 / K3 [3011] Ewelina Ortyl 1976 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 05:45:02.8 01:43:33.4 52:32.0 (34)
37 7 / M4 [1968] Wojciech Koz?owski 1968 POL Sudety MTB Challenge 05:45:05.1 01:43:35.7 52:43.4 (35)
38 2 / K2 [130] Ewa Karchniwy 1991 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 05:51:32.0 01:50:02.6 55:21.7 (40)
38 2 / M6 [6002] Andrzej Kandziora 1951 POL - 01:12:44.8 (73)
DNF / M3 [2060] Bartosz Wac?awski 1977 POL Team PKO BP 56:36.2 (48)
DNF / M3 [25] Adam Grabara 1974 POL Rossmann Bike Team 57:32.8 (54)
DNF / M2 [398] Micha? Ficek 1992 POL Gomola Trans Airco 43:03.8 (4)
DNF / M2 [1991] Micha? Przekop 1994 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 49:16.4 (17)
DNF / M4 [409] Piotr Klonowicz 1969 POL Gomola Trans Airco 51:02.3 (25)
DNF / M3 [302] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL ASE Team 56:20.8 (45)
DNF / M3 [106] Grzegorz Broda 1975 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 56:43.4 (49)
DNF / K3 [1496] Anna Sadowska 1982 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 01:03:29.8 (67)
DNF / K3 [1447] Dorota Czamara 1981 POL Optima Bike Team 01:04:45.3 (68)
DNF / M3 [606] Tomek Bre? 1980 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 01:11:24.4 (72)
DNF / M3 [1236] Pawe? Bukalski 1979 POL Grupa KK 3R Bike Team
DNF / K2 [2023] Krystyna ?y?y?ska 1983 POL MyBike.pl
DSQ / M3 [31] Kamil Marczak 1981 POL Trezado BikeTires.pl 51:43.8 (30)
DSQ / M3 [1457] Tomasz Studzi?ski 1977 POL - 54:53.7 (39)
DSQ / M4 [46] Maciej Zab?ocki 1972 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 51:25.6 (26)
DSQ / M3 [1878] Rafa? Jankowski 1975 POL - 56:28.9 (46)
DSQ / M2 [104] Tomasz Czucze?o 1993 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 55:24.7 (41)
DSQ / K3 [1544] Katarzyna Galewicz 1976 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 55:59.9 (43)
DSQ / M4 [929] Grzegorz Czerwi?ski 1965 POL VENUTTO Sport Jewellery 59:28.7 (59)
DSQ / K3 [1498] Ewa Rebane - Sodowska 1978 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 57:22.2 (52)
DSQ / M3 [1846] Przemys?aw Troja?czyk 1978 POL - 57:49.4 (56)
DSQ / M2 [1302] Tomasz Pawelec 1994 POL Colex Racing Team 51:50.2 (31)
DSQ / M3 [93] Maciej R?czkiewicz 1982 POL TWR 59:24.6 (58)
DSQ / M5 [919] Jaros?aw Wójcik 1960 POL VENUTTO Jewellery sport collection 01:01:50.3 (62)
DSQ / M2 [1446] Maciej Le?kiewicz 1984 POL Optima Bike Team 56:57.7 (51)
DSQ / M4 [2011] Bogus?aw Wac?awek 1970 POL Optima Bike Team 58:57.4 (57)
DSQ / M2 [2021] Leszek P?udowski 1984 POL Cycli?ci 57:28.8 (53)
DSQ / K3 [1583] Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 POL - 01:02:07.0 (63)
DSQ / M1 [1992] Szymon Celak 1995 POL - 59:50.3 (60)
DSQ / M5 [611] Miros?aw Puci?owski 1962 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 01:02:33.6 (64)
DSQ / M5 [1292] Jerzy Macek 1962 POL - 01:03:01.4 (66)
DSQ / M3 [2018] ?ukasz Stefanowicz 1982 POL - 01:02:54.7 (65)
DSQ / M3 [1485] Radek Zaj?c 1976 POL Skorpion Polkowice 01:01:25.5 (61)
DSQ / M3 [1470] Przemys?aw P?udowski 1982 POL GTECH MTB TEAM 01:06:29.1 (70)
DSQ / M4 [2019] S?awomir Kubicki 1970 POL - 01:06:03.1 (69)
DSQ / M2 [1582] Krzysztof Skwark 1986 POL - 01:06:33.5 (71)
DSQ / M6 [55] Aleksander Zawadzki 1957 POL - 01:18:15.9 (74)

result list Mega 50

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M2 [1754] Mateusz Zo? 1985 POL KROSS RACING TEAM 03:06:59.0 41:23.0 (1)
2 2 / M2 [394] Wojciech Stawarz 1984 POL Gomola Trans Airco 03:13:06.0 06:07.0 42:08.8 (2)
3 3 / M2 [447] Albert G?owa 1985 POL jmp.race - www.jmpsport.pl 03:13:17.9 06:18.9 42:50.0 (3)
4 4 / M2 [2141] Darek Zasada 1990 POL OKULAR MTB TEAM 03:16:48.2 09:49.2 44:09.1 (7)
5 5 / M2 [1667] Mateusz Buczek 1984 POL Gedore Cycling Team 03:23:01.0 16:02.0 43:57.8 (4)
6 1 / M3 [691] Andrzej Doktor 1978 POL ZVL SPORTIVA 03:24:01.4 17:02.4 44:49.3 (10)
7 6 / M2 [608] Maciej Samborski 1989 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 03:29:20.0 22:21.0 45:01.6 (13)
8 2 / M3 [5] Micha? Bogdziewicz 1976 POL - 03:29:27.0 22:28.0 55:19.7 (67)
9 3 / M3 [444] Krystian Piróg 1978 POL jmp.race - www.jmpsport.pl 03:29:36.9 22:37.9 44:02.0 (5)
10 4 / M3 [440] Piotr Biernawski 1977 POL jmp.race - www.jmpsport.pl 03:30:37.5 23:38.5 44:06.9 (6)
11 5 / M3 [2183] Tomasz Jajonek 1978 POL Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe - Author 03:33:06.8 26:07.8 45:53.9 (16)
12 1 / M4 [408] S?AWEK BARTNIK 1970 POL Gomola Trans Airco 03:35:44.8 28:45.8 47:13.1 (18)
13 6 / M3 [1821] Micha? Czy? 1979 POL Motorola Bike Team - Kraków 03:36:37.8 29:38.8 47:50.2 (23)
14 1 / M1 [1677] Tomasz Cygo? 1996 POL - 03:36:44.7 29:45.7 45:34.6 (15)
15 7 / M3 [1785] Pawe? Wiendlocha 1981 POL Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe - Author 03:37:55.9 30:56.9 44:15.1 (8)
16 7 / M2 [1198] ?ukasz Staszko 1986 POL MaxxBike Team 03:39:34.4 32:35.4 45:20.5 (14)
17 8 / M3 [1867] Pawe? Mieszczak 1979 POL BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 03:39:59.5 33:00.5 48:19.7 (26)
18 9 / M3 [1877] Dominik Ogl?dzi?ski 1976 POL CYCLO TRENER TEAM 03:41:18.3 34:19.3 44:53.3 (12)
19 2 / M4 [214] Marcin Reczy?ski 1971 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 03:41:40.1 34:41.1 47:18.4 (19)
20 10 / M3 [714] Grzegorz Grzywa 1974 POL iSport.pl TEAM 03:42:02.3 35:03.3 49:48.8 (31)
21 2 / M1 [1034] Mateusz Maci??ka 1995 POL BRIKO TRAILteam 03:42:02.8 35:03.8 51:13.2 (42)
22 8 / M2 [1366] Przemys?aw Janiak 1988 POL MaxxBike Team 03:45:40.5 38:41.5 50:10.4 (34)
23 11 / M3 [2071] Pawe? Nosal 1978 POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ZAWOJAK Zawoja 03:46:40.7 39:41.7 48:39.5 (27)
24 3 / M1 [1501] Jakub Zaworski 1995 POL CORRATEC TEAM 03:47:28.3 40:29.3 49:50.3 (32)
25 12 / M3 [695] Jaros?aw Zieli?ski 1973 POL ZVL SPORTIVA 03:47:58.9 40:59.9 48:12.6 (24)
26 13 / M3 [1567] Wojciech Winiarz 1975 POL MTB Votum Team Wroc?aw 03:48:27.3 41:28.3 49:59.1 (33)
27 9 / M2 [2650] Tomasz Cie?lar 1985 POL CYCLO TRENER TEAM 03:49:06.1 42:07.1 47:43.1 (21)
28 10 / M2 [6666] Robert Neumann 1985 POL onecom.bikeatelier.berkner 03:49:08.0 42:09.0 48:52.1 (28)
29 11 / M2 [1293] Tomasz Zozuli?ski 1993 POL - 03:50:41.9 43:42.9 50:14.1 (35)
30 14 / M3 [701] MARIUSZ ROGULA 1975 POL iSport.pl TEAM 03:51:49.7 44:50.7 51:32.8 (46)
31 15 / M3 [692] Tomasz Kostecki 1980 POL ZVL SPORTIVA 03:54:31.0 47:32.0 50:15.2 (36)
32 3 / M4 [448] Piotr Huzior 1972 POL jmp.race - www.jmpsport.pl 03:55:39.8 48:40.8 48:18.8 (25)
33 12 / M2 [1372] Kamil Lesiak 1986 POL MaxxBike Team 03:56:52.6 49:53.6 51:49.1 (47)
34 13 / M2 [212] Wojciech Bukowiecki 1984 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 03:57:58.5 50:59.5 51:14.7 (43)
35 14 / M2 [220] Arkadiusz Biczewski 1986 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 03:59:39.2 52:40.2 50:47.9 (38)
36 16 / M3 [1866] Aleksander Mieszczak 1979 POL BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 04:02:52.6 55:53.6 53:50.0 (57)
37 4 / M4 [1870] Robert Szyma?ski 1970 POL BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 04:02:55.8 55:56.8 51:56.6 (48)
38 15 / M2 [217] Janek Szczepa?ski 1988 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 04:04:20.3 57:21.3 51:11.7 (41)
39 17 / M3 [1920] Dariusz Biegun 1974 POL GOODSPORT 04:05:50.9 58:51.9 57:27.4 (81)
40 18 / M3 [1524] Roman Frankiewicz 1973 POL - 04:06:00.1 59:01.1 53:15.3 (53)
41 4 / M1 [2601] Wiktor Gindorowicz 1995 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 04:06:27.6 59:28.6 47:25.5 (20)
42 16 / M2 [1827] Maciej Urbanik 1990 POL rowerowanie.pl 04:07:04.6 01:00:05.6 50:55.3 (39)
43 17 / M2 [2652] Daniel Smolarz 1992 POL - 04:07:36.1 01:00:37.1 52:39.8 (50)
44 5 / M4 [348] Pawe? Gomola 1964 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:08:57.9 01:01:58.9 55:17.1 (66)
45 1 / M6 [1120] PIOTR SOZA?SKI 1956 POL - 04:09:04.3 01:02:05.3 51:29.6 (45)
46 6 / M4 [1429] hubert kwiatkowski 1972 POL - 04:09:30.1 01:02:31.1 51:23.5 (44)
47 18 / M2 [1012] Micha? Broc?awik 1987 POL INTERCARS S.A. 04:09:51.5 01:02:52.5 55:13.2 (65)
48 19 / M3 [698] Ireneusz Mi?kowiec 1976 POL ZVL SPORTIVA 04:10:06.0 01:03:07.0 53:31.7 (55)
49 20 / M3 [1039] Daniel Olszewski 1973 POL TEAM EHRLE 04:12:28.2 01:05:29.2 53:22.4 (54)
50 7 / M4 [2357] Jan Potocar 1970 SVK - 04:15:46.2 01:08:47.2 52:53.0 (52)
51 19 / M2 [1441] Micha? Marciniak 1986 POL Warszawski Klub Kolarski 04:15:57.3 01:08:58.3 54:48.2 (61)
52 20 / M2 [126] Marcin Sarkowicz 1988 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 04:17:00.5 01:10:01.5 51:06.4 (40)
53 21 / M3 [1640] Maciej Miarka 1982 POL - 04:18:08.3 01:11:09.3 55:10.8 (64)
54 8 / M4 [1404] Jacek Kulesza 1968 POL - 04:20:09.0 01:13:10.0 54:55.3 (62)
55 22 / M3 [1097] Filip Ma?czak 1979 POL GREAT POLAND BIKE TEAM 04:20:35.5 01:13:36.5 52:44.6 (51)
56 21 / M2 [2651] S?awomir Szkaradnik 1987 POL - 04:21:08.8 01:14:09.8 54:59.2 (63)
57 22 / M2 [1775] Jacek ?mieszek-?wi?talski 1984 POL - 04:22:55.7 01:15:56.7 54:38.7 (60)
58 1 / K2 [2087] Ania Tomica 1992 POL CYCLO TRENER TEAM 04:23:08.5 01:16:09.5 58:00.3 (87)
59 1 / M5 [1237] Robert Kubat 1961 POL Grupa KK Idea Bank 3R BIKE TEAM 04:23:12.4 01:16:13.4 56:31.0 (74)
60 23 / M3 [1933] Andrzej Rozp?och 1979 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 04:23:18.0 01:16:19.0 47:47.0 (22)
61 9 / M4 [1313] Andrzej Ony?ko 1970 POL - 04:23:33.4 01:16:34.4 58:23.3 (93)
62 10 / M4 [213] Grzegorz Tympalski 1971 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 04:24:45.3 01:17:46.3 57:19.0 (80)
63 1 / K3 [1790] Aleksandra Misterska 1981 POL MTB Votum Team Wroc?aw 04:25:07.1 01:18:08.1 53:44.2 (56)
64 23 / M2 [45] Wojciech Wiktor 1993 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 04:25:10.9 01:18:11.9 44:53.0 (11)
65 11 / M4 [54] Jaros?aw P?o?czak 1970 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 04:27:49.8 01:20:50.8 54:25.0 (59)
66 24 / M3 [1010] Rados?aw Szymborski 1975 POL INTERCARS S.A. 04:31:43.9 01:24:44.9 56:36.2 (75)
67 24 / M2 [1595] Micha? Bilkowski 1990 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 04:33:44.5 01:26:45.5 56:43.8 (78)
68 25 / M3 [709] Bart?omiej W?glewski 1977 POL iSport.pl TEAM 04:34:02.1 01:27:03.1 55:23.9 (69)
69 5 / M1 [1666] Alan Szczepaniak 1995 POL RAKSO BIKE TEAM 04:34:20.2 01:27:21.2 50:44.8 (37)
70 25 / M2 [1011] Sebastian Chowaniec 1987 POL INTERCARS S.A. 04:35:07.1 01:28:08.1 58:24.1 (94)
71 26 / M2 [2653] Marcin smolarz 1992 POL - 04:37:43.2 01:30:44.2 56:10.5 (71)
72 26 / M3 [1541] Piotr Ziarko 1980 POL - 04:38:35.7 01:31:36.7 55:53.6 (70)
73 2 / K3 [4301] Agnieszka Sobczak 1978 POL Get Fit MTB Team 04:38:39.9 01:31:40.9 56:42.5 (77)
74 27 / M3 [705] Wojtek Dela 1975 POL iSport.pl TEAM 04:40:06.1 01:33:07.1 01:02:36.2 (125)
75 28 / M3 [74] Aleksander Sieczkowski 1974 POL THULE Team 04:40:28.5 01:33:29.5 58:13.8 (90)
76 2 / K2 [347] Aleksandra Janota 1986 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:40:38.0 01:33:39.0 01:02:16.9 (122)
77 27 / M2 [2356] Maxime Limpens 1983 FRA - 04:41:00.5 01:34:01.5 56:51.0 (79)
78 29 / M3 [2500] Micha? Ho?ka 1979 POL - 04:41:17.4 01:34:18.4 58:18.4 (92)
79 12 / M4 [703] Konrad Ryka?a 1971 POL iSport.pl TEAM 04:43:29.3 01:36:30.3 59:11.1 (102)
80 30 / M3 [2158] Rafa? Buszkiewicz 1978 POL - 04:43:46.6 01:36:47.6 58:56.1 (100)
81 31 / M3 [2189] Dariusz Skowro?ski 1978 POL - 04:44:01.9 01:37:02.9 58:37.9 (96)
82 32 / M3 [2323] Adam Szafraniec 1980 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 04:44:04.5 01:37:05.5 58:07.4 (88)
83 13 / M4 [1545] Janusz Banasiak 1971 POL MURAPOL TWOMARK GRUPA PM SPECIALIZED 04:44:51.3 01:37:52.3 49:41.4 (30)
84 33 / M3 [188] Piotr Gajda 1982 POL - 04:45:10.3 01:38:11.3 58:39.3 (97)
85 14 / M4 [1240] Tomasz Kochanowski 1968 POL Grupa KK Idea Bank 3R BIKE TEAM 04:45:40.1 01:38:41.1 57:51.4 (85)
86 15 / M4 [1529] Lech Gondorowicz 1970 POL Bielsko-Bia?a 04:46:11.4 01:39:12.4 01:00:00.0 (105)
87 3 / K2 [1364] Kinga Rogozi?ska 1987 POL MaxxBike Team 04:46:19.8 01:39:20.8 58:34.7 (95)
88 34 / M3 [2179] Mariusz Ró?a?ski 1973 POL Grupa KK Idea Bank 3R BIKE TEAM 04:46:22.4 01:39:23.4 01:01:02.7 (110)
89 35 / M3 [2211] Rafa? Dychto? 1977 POL - 04:47:08.1 01:40:09.1 57:55.4 (86)
90 16 / M4 [333] Mariusz Gajak 1971 POL BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 04:48:24.8 01:41:25.8 01:00:01.2 (106)
91 6 / M1 [2353] Sebastian Smolorz 1996 POL - 04:48:29.1 01:41:30.1 56:42.0 (76)
92 36 / M3 [2598] Konrad Szczerbatko 1976 POL - 04:49:09.5 01:42:10.5 01:02:11.4 (121)
93 37 / M3 [477] Szczepan Moska?a 1976 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:50:19.9 01:43:20.9 59:37.2 (104)
94 17 / M4 [2135] Artur Korol 1966 POL - 04:51:24.9 01:44:25.9 01:01:26.5 (112)
95 38 / M3 [2231] Tomasz Libera 1981 POL - 04:51:27.7 01:44:28.7 58:41.7 (98)
96 2 / M6 [1958] Bogdan Pszenica 1957 POL CYCLO TRENER TEAM 04:52:03.2 01:45:04.2 59:05.3 (101)
97 39 / M3 [2665] Andrzej Urbanowicz 1976 POL - 04:52:24.2 01:45:25.2 01:02:56.1 (127)
98 40 / M3 [109] Janusz Muller 1978 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 04:52:58.3 01:45:59.3 01:02:24.7 (124)
99 7 / M1 [2040] Adam Randak 1997 POL - 04:52:58.4 01:45:59.4 58:16.3 (91)
100 2 / M5 [1892] Grzegorz Waleczek 1962 POL onecom.bikeatelier.berkner 04:54:18.8 01:47:19.8 01:01:18.7 (111)
101 41 / M3 [2355] Pawe? Skoczylas 1973 POL - 04:54:28.2 01:47:29.2 58:54.8 (99)
102 42 / M3 [77] Artur Byrski 1979 POL Rossmann Bike Team 04:54:39.0 01:47:40.0 55:22.9 (68)
103 28 / M2 [2045] Marek Janas 1990 POL Sante BSA Tour 04:54:58.5 01:47:59.5 01:01:34.6 (116)
104 43 / M3 [696] MARCIN ANCZAKOWSKI 1977 POL ZVL SPORTIVA 04:55:51.6 01:48:52.6 01:02:47.0 (126)
105 44 / M3 [2315] Tomasz Mataniak 1979 POL - 04:56:09.3 01:49:10.3 56:19.9 (72)
106 3 / K3 [1445] Aneta Imielska 1978 POL MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM 04:56:23.7 01:49:24.7 01:00:43.3 (109)
107 29 / M2 [2354] Rafa? Dymek 1983 POL CANAL+ Sports Team 04:56:38.0 01:49:39.0 57:41.6 (83)
108 30 / M2 [1807] Tomasz Krawczyk 1987 POL - 04:56:45.4 01:49:46.4 58:10.2 (89)
109 31 / M2 [402] Jakub Szporek 1988 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:57:44.1 01:50:45.1 01:03:05.1 (129)
110 45 / M3 [2055] Krzysztof Marciniak 1980 POL - 04:57:44.6 01:50:45.6 01:25:52.0 (197)
111 46 / M3 [2221] Krzysztof Kachel 1982 POL - 04:59:50.6 01:52:51.6 01:01:34.2 (115)
112 18 / M4 [1714] Piotr Ziemba 1966 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 04:59:55.2 01:52:56.2 01:01:51.1 (117)
113 47 / M3 [2044] Pawe? Soczewski 1974 POL - 05:00:42.0 01:53:43.0 54:00.0 (58)
114 19 / M4 [1749] Jaros?aw Balcer 1970 POL - 05:02:07.3 01:55:08.3 01:04:19.3 (133)
115 48 / M3 [1742] Tomasz Rochna 1975 POL - 05:07:24.7 02:00:25.7 01:03:32.7 (131)
116 3 / M5 [1045] Piotr Czernoch 1961 POL MTB 3184 05:07:28.9 02:00:29.9 01:01:55.5 (119)
117 49 / M3 [368] Tomasz Kowalski 1974 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:07:31.4 02:00:32.4 59:24.1 (103)
118 20 / M4 [713] Heniek Rubi? 1971 POL iSport.pl TEAM 05:09:09.3 02:02:10.3 01:03:19.2 (130)
119 21 / M4 [1824] Tomasz Fidytek 1972 POL - 05:09:36.5 02:02:37.5 01:00:14.0 (107)
120 50 / M3 [1650] Pawe? Ku?ka 1980 POL - 05:09:38.4 02:02:39.4 01:06:52.8 (146)
121 3 / M6 [383] Jacek Wich?acz 1953 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:10:50.1 02:03:51.1 01:05:09.9 (139)
122 51 / M3 [1914] Micha? Michnowicz 1980 POL TWR 05:12:01.6 02:05:02.6 01:07:54.9 (152)
123 4 / K3 [600] Agnieszka Nowiczkow 1974 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 05:12:18.1 02:05:19.1 01:01:27.0 (113)
124 22 / M4 [1111] Zbigniew Absalon 1963 POL GRUPA MARAT 05:13:15.7 02:06:16.7 01:04:44.5 (135)
125 52 / M3 [4305] Krzysztof Major 1979 POL Get Fit MTB Team 05:14:13.3 02:07:14.3 01:04:11.9 (132)
126 32 / M2 [2352] Szymon Zastawny 1990 POL - 05:14:22.3 02:07:23.3 01:05:01.0 (137)
127 8 / M1 [411] Wojciech O?wiecimski 1995 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:19:05.5 02:12:06.5 57:43.2 (84)
128 53 / M3 [1894] Mariusz Stiller 1975 POL onecom.bikeatelier.berkner 05:20:33.0 02:13:34.0 01:04:24.7 (134)
129 54 / M3 [201] Marek Pieróg 1976 POL - 05:20:36.8 02:13:37.8 01:02:04.9 (120)
130 23 / M4 [216] Piotr Cisowski 1966 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 05:20:38.6 02:13:39.6 01:05:05.9 (138)
131 4 / M5 [2599] Dariusz Piekarski 1962 POL Estile Racing Team 05:21:24.5 02:14:25.5 01:05:47.0 (142)
132 5 / M5 [1750] Edward Ba?ec 1962 POL - 05:22:04.0 02:15:05.0 01:07:43.2 (151)
133 24 / M4 [2041] Sylwester Randak 1972 POL - 05:27:43.0 02:20:44.0 01:06:18.8 (144)
134 25 / M4 [1526] Robert Kubik 1966 POL Xbox360 Bike Team 05:27:57.5 02:20:58.5 01:06:37.9 (145)
135 26 / M4 [377] Dariusz Wierzbicki 1969 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:28:13.1 02:21:14.1 01:07:18.5 (148)
136 33 / M2 [2602] Adam HANTULIK 1986 POL - 05:28:23.0 02:21:24.0 01:06:04.7 (143)
137 4 / K2 [1612] Kamila P?oszczyca 1984 POL - 05:29:32.6 02:22:33.6 01:03:01.4 (128)
138 27 / M4 [379] Przemys?aw Knap 1971 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:33:20.0 02:26:21.0 01:07:16.8 (147)
139 4 / M6 [342] Henryk Gomola 1955 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:33:53.2 02:26:54.2 01:07:58.3 (153)
140 28 / M4 [2666] Les?aw Grzybek 1967 POL - 05:34:05.8 02:27:06.8 01:05:38.1 (141)
141 34 / M2 [1636] Marcin D?browski 1985 POL - 05:34:12.2 02:27:13.2 01:01:54.0 (118)
142 55 / M3 [2078] Tomasz Syrek 1975 POL - 05:35:36.3 02:28:37.3 01:08:30.8 (157)
143 5 / K3 [372] Ma?gorzata Borowik 1982 POL Gomola Trans Airco 05:38:18.2 02:31:19.2 01:12:14.6 (172)
144 56 / M3 [1013] Bartosz Skr?tny 1978 POL INTERCARS S.A. 05:38:35.0 02:31:36.0 01:07:27.9 (150)
145 35 / M2 [115] Oskar Kuttner 1991 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 05:39:00.1 02:32:01.1 01:09:04.0 (160)
146 57 / M3 [200] Daniel Du?ko 1976 POL BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 05:41:35.5 02:34:36.5 01:04:52.5 (136)
147 9 / M1 [2663] Rafal Rymarz 1996 POL Estile Racing Team 05:43:59.7 02:37:00.7 01:02:19.5 (123)
148 58 / M3 [1637] Krzysztof Królak 1981 POL STS Maraton 05:46:16.2 02:39:17.2 01:10:29.9 (163)
149 59 / M3 [2600] Dominik Wiktorowicz 1976 POL Estile Racing Team 05:46:57.7 02:39:58.7 01:08:48.9 (159)
150 36 / M2 [2358] Mariusz Wita 1987 POL - 05:48:39.7 02:41:40.7 01:08:23.4 (155)
151 37 / M2 [2654] GENOUX CLEMEMT 1986 FRA - 05:55:10.7 02:48:11.7 01:05:23.5 (140)
152 29 / M4 [4310] Tomasz Jankowski 1972 POL Get Fit MTB Team 05:56:41.2 02:49:42.2 01:09:38.5 (162)
153 60 / M3 [505] Tomasz Hyla 1979 POL - 06:01:56.9 02:54:57.9 01:08:25.3 (156)
154 61 / M3 [2743] Szczepan Reiss 1974 POL Fideltronik 06:01:58.5 02:54:59.5 01:16:14.4 (186)
155 30 / M4 [1923] Jacek Paw?owski 1967 POL Fideltronik 06:02:02.3 02:55:03.3 01:11:48.6 (170)
156 31 / M4 [1936] Maciej W?odarski 1972 POL TWR 06:02:15.0 02:55:16.0 01:14:18.2 (178)
157 62 / M3 [1680] Piotr Uhruski 1977 POL Data Engineers 06:02:57.9 02:55:58.9 01:12:35.7 (173)
158 63 / M3 [1628] S?awomir Filapek 1980 POL - 06:05:49.7 02:58:50.7 01:11:06.6 (166)
159 5 / K2 [1512] Kasia Laskowska 1985 POL finisher.com.pl 06:05:54.9 02:58:55.9 01:09:25.8 (161)
160 32 / M4 [2664] Miros?aw Jarczyk 1965 POL - 06:10:55.1 03:03:56.1 01:10:58.8 (165)
161 64 / M3 [2603] Robert Michna 1979 POL - 06:13:35.3 03:06:36.3 01:08:45.4 (158)
162 65 / M3 [118] Tomasz W?odarski 1977 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 06:14:14.1 03:07:15.1 01:08:12.7 (154)
163 66 / M3 [2180] Krzysztof Wa?licki 1976 POL - 06:14:49.0 03:07:50.0 01:13:46.8 (176)
164 67 / M3 [150] Maciej Zajko 1980 POL Nocny Patrol Racing Team 06:16:41.8 03:09:42.8 01:20:15.2 (192)
165 6 / K2 [1868] Edyta Stala 1986 POL BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM 06:20:38.0 03:13:39.0 01:15:56.8 (184)
166 33 / M4 [1771] Tomasz Krzemi?ski 1970 POL - 06:20:56.3 03:13:57.3 01:11:37.4 (169)
167 38 / M2 [1925] Jakub Paw?owski 1994 POL Fideltronik 06:28:35.6 03:21:36.6 01:11:17.1 (167)
168 68 / M3 [997] Marcin Skowron 1977 POL - 06:29:45.2 03:22:46.2 01:14:34.7 (179)
169 39 / M2 [1778] Szymon Bubak 1994 POL - 06:29:50.1 03:22:51.1 01:14:40.0 (180)
170 69 / M3 [2647] Micha? Paw?owski 1982 POL Luxoft Bike Team - Kraków 06:32:55.0 03:25:56.0 01:11:21.2 (168)
171 6 / M5 [1641] Zbigniew Strawa 1959 POL - 06:34:08.2 03:27:09.2 01:15:44.0 (183)
172 34 / M4 [2359] Ireneusz Pi?to? 1972 POL - 06:34:41.8 03:27:42.8 01:18:31.7 (189)
173 40 / M2 [117] Jakub Czernik 1988 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 06:36:16.4 03:29:17.4 01:15:27.6 (182)
174 35 / M4 [2043] Janusz Rocki 1972 POL - 06:38:27.8 03:31:28.8 01:13:12.0 (175)
175 1 / K4 [47] Joanna Kurmanow-P?o?czak 1969 POL Volkswagen Samochody U?ytkowe MTB Team 06:45:26.6 03:38:27.6 01:19:48.4 (190)
176 7 / K2 [2649] El?bieta Kaca 1983 POL - 06:45:29.1 03:38:30.1 01:15:08.5 (181)
177 70 / M3 [2560] Marek Gasi?ski 1980 POL RAWA MTB 06:45:37.8 03:38:38.8 01:13:04.0 (174)
178 41 / M2 [2606] Roman Kharytonov 1987 POL Luxoft Bike Team - Kraków 06:50:35.5 03:43:36.5 01:07:26.5 (149)
179 36 / M4 [1620] Piotr Pyszik 1970 POL - 06:50:48.0 03:43:49.0 01:00:29.2 (108)
180 5 / M6 [2223] Stanis?aw Pi?tek 1958 POL - 07:01:05.2 03:54:06.2 01:20:30.3 (194)
181 42 / M2 [1592] Jaros?aw Tom?y?ski 1983 POL - 07:02:01.2 03:55:02.2 01:17:17.4 (188)
182 71 / M3 [1681] Marcin Pojasek 1980 POL - 07:11:28.1 04:04:29.1 01:22:36.8 (196)
183 72 / M3 [119] Krzysztof Tom?y?ski 1976 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 07:14:38.3 04:07:39.3 01:16:59.3 (187)
184 43 / M2 [1260] Mariusz Migda 1986 POL - 07:21:27.4 04:14:28.4 01:16:09.6 (185)
185 37 / M4 [2181] Rados?aw Kotowski 1971 POL - 07:22:17.2 04:15:18.2 01:19:57.7 (191)
186 44 / M2 [218] Alan Goss 1987 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 07:29:01.5 04:22:02.5 01:20:26.2 (193)
187 73 / M3 [125] Tomasz G??b 1975 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 07:29:03.7 04:22:04.7 01:10:50.8 (164)
188 6 / M6 [1700] Jan Bla?da 1955 POL Towarzystwo Cyklistów "ORZE?" Rabka Zdrój 08:01:51.0 04:54:52.0 01:29:02.5 (198)
DNF / M2 [215] Tomek Markiewski 1983 POL KSPO ARROW ECS Racing Team 01:34:41.0 (199)
DNF / M2 [2660] Piotr Wilk 1988 POL Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe - Author 44:17.2 (9)
DNF / M2 [666] Artur Jackiewicz 1988 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 46:43.8 (17)
DNF / M2 [345] Marcin Sta?czak 1984 POL Gomola Trans Airco 49:06.7 (29)
DNF / M1 [1242] Mateusz Tygielski 1995 POL Vitarade MTB Team 52:36.7 (49)
DNF / M4 [4309] Artur Mazur 1970 POL Get Fit MTB Team 56:24.8 (73)
DNF / M4 [2662] Krzysztof KOTKIEWICZ 1971 POL - 57:33.8 (82)
DNF / K2 [1572] Karolina Kuku?a 1992 POL - 01:01:33.9 (114)
DNF / M2 [4444] Tomasz Kami?ski 1983 POL - 01:11:49.2 (171)
DNF / M3 [1679] Tomasz Ptak 1978 POL CZASNAROWER.PL 01:14:00.8 (177)
DNF / M3 [121] Rafa? Praniuk 1979 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 01:22:13.7 (195)
DNF / K2 [219] Teresa Markiewska 1984 POL - 01:34:54.6 (200)
DNS / M5 [122] Zbigniew Zielonka (Ben) 1962 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team
DNS / M3 [2182] Borys Tyszecki 1975 POL -
DNS / M4 [2351] Krzysztof Szczepina 1964 POL -

result list Mini 20

start ~ 11:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M2 [2579] Daniel Skóra 1983 POL - 02:01:49.6 44:52.9 (3)
2 1 / M3 [2628] Mariusz Musia?ek 1980 POL MMBIKE TEAM 02:01:56.3 00:06.7 44:44.7 (2)
3 2 / M3 [75] Piotr Frankowicz 1975 POL AAC WIDO-PROFIL PROFIDEA SPECIALIZED 02:02:11.1 00:21.5 46:15.7 (6)
4 3 / M3 [1659] Grzegorz Kubaczka 1980 POL - 02:02:11.2 00:21.6 46:41.9 (7)
5 4 / M3 [2637] Marek D?ugo??cki 1982 POL - 02:06:31.2 04:41.6 47:18.0 (8)
6 5 / M3 [2640] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX number without rider 02:10:33.6 08:44.0 50:17.3 (13)
7 2 / M2 [1658] Micha? P?kala 1990 POL UKS KRZYWACZKA 02:11:29.4 09:39.8 48:41.6 (9)
8 3 / M2 [1976] Pawe? Pi?ta 1986 POL LIVESTRONG 02:12:51.0 11:01.4 44:56.9 (4)
9 4 / M2 [1112] Maciej Absalon 1990 POL GRUPA MARAT 02:14:28.3 12:38.7 51:23.6 (15)
10 6 / M3 [1346] Wojciech Drewniak 1981 POL - 02:20:20.3 18:30.7 49:33.2 (10)
11 1 / M4 [1472] Robert Dziubanowski 1960 POL OKULAR MTB TEAM 02:22:39.0 20:49.4 50:33.5 (14)
12 1 / M1 [1128] JACEK MADAJ 1996 POL MADAJ TEAM 02:30:16.6 28:27.0 52:05.4 (16)
13 5 / M2 [2625] Bartosz Czerwi?ski 1985 POL Luxoft Bike Team - Kraków 02:32:53.8 31:04.2 58:23.6 (31)
14 2 / M1 [2578] Filip Zar?ba 1995 POL - 02:36:55.0 35:05.4 56:11.1 (27)
15 6 / M2 [1419] Patryk Helwig 1993 POL ?roda Racing Team 02:37:46.3 35:56.7 52:38.2 (17)
16 7 / M2 [1985] Jakub Dajmund 1985 POL HOBAS TEAM JELENIA GÓRA 02:38:06.0 36:16.4 55:02.0 (23)
17 7 / M3 [2585] ?ukasz Ostachowski 1981 POL - 02:38:50.7 37:01.1 49:33.9 (11)
18 8 / M2 [1752] Rados?aw Zaworski 1993 POL - 02:39:08.7 37:19.1 53:56.1 (21)
19 8 / M3 [1037] Marcin Rosi?ski 1973 POL TEAM EHRLE 02:39:11.5 37:21.9 54:52.6 (22)
20 3 / M1 [2629] Mariusz Perkowski 1998 POL MMBIKE TEAM 02:41:30.1 39:40.5 55:28.8 (24)
21 4 / M1 [2577] Damian Nowicki 1995 POL - 02:41:35.1 39:45.5 46:12.8 (5)
22 9 / M3 [1525] Arek Rydlewski 1976 POL - 02:43:11.2 41:21.6 56:07.8 (26)
23 9 / M2 [2639] Dominik Midura 1990 POL - 02:44:04.9 42:15.3 58:58.3 (34)
24 10 / M3 [2644] ?ukasz Mleczko 1981 POL Bielsko-Bia?a 02:44:18.3 42:28.7 56:35.4 (29)
25 11 / M3 [2627] Micha? ?urek 1982 POL MyBike.pl 02:47:45.7 45:56.1 01:02:03.9 (39)
26 12 / M3 [2178] ?ukasz M?drzecki 1980 POL - 02:47:54.1 46:04.5 59:53.7 (35)
27 13 / M3 [2177] Adam Nowomiejski 1981 POL - 02:48:33.5 46:43.9 58:50.4 (33)
28 14 / M3 [1804] Przemek Barnowski 1980 POL - 02:54:31.9 52:42.3 01:00:14.6 (36)
29 2 / M4 [2605] Krzysztof Rogo? 1968 POL Luxoft Bike Team - Kraków 02:54:34.9 52:45.3 01:02:04.0 (40)
30 3 / M4 [2595] Andrzej Tomalczyk 1969 POL - 02:55:28.4 53:38.8 01:03:46.0 (46)
31 10 / M2 [1885] Dawid Szkutek 1988 POL - 02:55:31.6 53:42.0 01:03:55.4 (47)
32 15 / M3 [102] Artur Gruszczy?ski 1977 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 02:56:05.1 54:15.5 55:47.3 (25)
33 11 / M2 [2648] Jacek Hibner 1988 POL - 02:57:26.7 55:37.1 53:06.7 (19)
34 16 / M3 [2626] Karol Rewera 1980 POL Luxoft Bike Team - Kraków 02:58:13.6 56:24.0 01:06:38.1 (59)
35 1 / K2 [2638] Monika Wrona 1987 POL MyBike.pl 02:59:05.0 57:15.4 01:06:11.9 (55)
36 12 / M2 [2160] Karol Ma?ysz 1986 POL - 02:59:56.1 58:06.5 58:39.4 (32)
37 17 / M3 [2174] Jacek Popio?ek 1975 POL - 03:00:15.1 58:25.5 01:02:02.4 (38)
38 5 / M1 [2597] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX number without rider 03:00:27.3 58:37.7 01:04:20.2 (49)
39 18 / M3 [1051] Rafa? Kocik 1980 POL - 03:00:32.1 58:42.5 57:27.5 (30)
40 4 / M4 [1375] Maciej Mazurkiewicz 1959 POL - 03:01:09.9 59:20.3 01:05:32.2 (52)
41 19 / M3 [1589] Marcin Bogda?ski 1980 POL RIDLEY BAJKSZOP.COM RACING TEAM 03:04:46.9 01:02:57.3 01:05:39.2 (53)
42 13 / M2 [1594] ?UKASZ FLI? 1991 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 03:05:19.7 01:03:30.1 01:06:28.3 (56)
43 14 / M2 [2594] Tomasz Kosi?ski 1983 POL - 03:06:31.6 01:04:42.0 01:06:37.5 (58)
44 20 / M3 [2635] Tomasz Pad?o 1977 POL Motorola Bike Team - Kraków 03:06:35.3 01:04:45.7 01:02:50.5 (41)
45 1 / K3 [616] Sylwia Piszczatowska 1982 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power 03:07:24.4 01:05:34.8 01:04:04.1 (48)
46 5 / M4 [2581] Patrice Ricour 1969 FRA - 03:09:11.7 01:07:22.1 01:07:32.1 (60)
47 21 / M3 [2622] Jaros?aw Habaj 1982 POL Motorola Bike Team - Kraków 03:09:16.7 01:07:27.1 01:03:05.7 (43)
48 6 / M4 [1000] Mateusz Matysiewicz 1972 POL - 03:10:03.8 01:08:14.2 01:11:37.7 (69)
49 2 / K3 [1038] Katarzyna Rosi?ska 1974 POL TEAM EHRLE 03:10:11.4 01:08:21.8 01:06:31.2 (57)
50 3 / K3 [1530] Sylwia Kubala-?liwka 1981 POL - 03:11:29.4 01:09:39.8 01:05:27.3 (51)
51 15 / M2 [2645] Micha? Gli?ski 1983 POL - 03:15:14.8 01:13:25.2 01:07:57.3 (61)
52 16 / M2 [84] Robert Osi?ski 1984 POL - 03:15:18.0 01:13:28.4 53:40.0 (20)
53 17 / M2 [2624] Grzegorz Be? 1987 POL - 03:19:46.8 01:17:57.2 01:11:50.5 (70)
54 7 / M4 [1287] Maciej Kowalczyk 1965 POL - 03:24:54.5 01:23:04.9 01:10:59.2 (66)
55 8 / M4 [388] Tadeusz Liszka 1965 POL Gomola Trans Airco 03:25:04.5 01:23:14.9 01:15:06.4 (79)
56 6 / M1 [1969] Mateusz Bry?a 1999 POL - 03:25:29.4 01:23:39.8 01:03:06.5 (44)
57 22 / M3 [2636] Marek Oberwan 1980 POL - 03:26:22.4 01:24:32.8 01:13:24.0 (71)
58 23 / M3 [2646] Kamil Kalamarz 1981 POL - 03:28:08.6 01:26:19.0 01:01:06.9 (37)
59 9 / M4 [2153] Bart?omiej Bry?a 1970 POL - 03:28:23.4 01:26:33.8 01:06:06.9 (54)
60 10 / M4 [1115] Grzegorz Krajewski 1969 POL - 03:28:56.4 01:27:06.8 01:11:06.3 (67)
61 24 / M3 [1593] ?ukasz Janik 1980 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 03:29:37.6 01:27:48.0 01:15:14.4 (80)
62 25 / M3 [1007] Grzegorz Filary 1979 POL TEAM EHRLE 03:30:11.6 01:28:22.0 01:02:58.7 (42)
63 26 / M3 [2580] JAN KRASZEWSKI 1978 POL - 03:30:13.8 01:28:24.2 01:21:13.0 (94)
64 11 / M4 [2742] Peter Bollinger 1967 GER Fideltronik 03:31:24.1 01:29:34.5 01:15:39.2 (82)
65 1 / K4 [1756] Alina Ba?ec 1966 POL - 03:31:40.7 01:29:51.1 01:13:56.1 (73)
66 7 / M1 [1046] Wojciech Czernoch 1997 POL MTB 3184 03:33:27.3 01:31:37.7 01:08:28.4 (62)
67 18 / M2 [2161] Pawe? Bu?awa 1987 POL - 03:34:18.3 01:32:28.7 01:14:58.2 (77)
68 4 / K3 [1040] Anna Olszewska 1978 POL TEAM EHRLE 03:36:01.0 01:34:11.4 01:14:58.1 (76)
69 12 / M4 [1820] Andrzej Kula 1965 POL - 03:36:16.1 01:34:26.5 01:15:03.4 (78)
70 2 / K2 [1715] Magdalena Ziemba 1988 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 03:37:32.5 01:35:42.9 01:15:58.1 (84)
71 2 / K4 [1286] Katarzyna S?uchocka 1967 POL - 03:37:55.7 01:36:06.1 01:14:49.5 (75)
72 13 / M4 [2217] Maciej Szatan 1959 POL - 03:38:08.8 01:36:19.2 01:20:24.0 (92)
73 3 / K4 [1826] Gra?yna Kido? 1966 POL - 03:38:54.8 01:37:05.2 01:03:21.7 (45)
74 14 / M4 [1980] Henryk Urzo? 1972 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 03:39:04.1 01:37:14.5 01:13:29.7 (72)
75 27 / M3 [2150] szymon chromik 1982 POL - 03:39:35.7 01:37:46.1 01:15:48.4 (83)
76 3 / K2 [160] Weronika Komorowska 1984 POL Nocny Patrol Racing Team 03:39:36.5 01:37:46.9 01:14:45.0 (74)
77 4 / K2 [284] Natalia Mucha 1984 POL - 03:40:37.5 01:38:47.9 01:05:23.4 (50)
78 28 / M3 [1792] ?ukasz Sitarz 1979 POL - 03:43:48.1 01:41:58.5 01:19:28.2 (89)
79 15 / M4 [2642] Czeslaw Osinski 1965 GER - 03:45:20.9 01:43:31.3 01:20:15.9 (91)
80 29 / M3 [2643] ?ukasz Sternal 1981 POL Metalplast Stolarka 03:45:50.7 01:44:01.1 01:19:17.9 (88)
81 8 / M1 [1801] Szymon Widera 1995 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 03:45:53.1 01:44:03.5 01:10:02.8 (65)
82 19 / M2 [1036] Wojciech Maci??ka 1994 POL BRIKO TRAILteam 03:46:20.4 01:44:30.8 43:46.5 (1)
83 30 / M3 [2593] ?ukasz Dobrzyniewicz 1980 POL Motorola Bike Team - Kraków 03:47:19.3 01:45:29.7 01:20:46.2 (93)
84 31 / M3 [1812] Adam Knop 1979 POL AEGON Cycling Team 03:47:27.8 01:45:38.2 01:21:18.9 (95)
85 32 / M3 [1970] Bartosz Gajowski 1977 POL - 03:48:14.4 01:46:24.8 01:19:15.0 (87)
86 16 / M4 [1642] Adam Pato?a 1963 POL - 03:51:18.1 01:49:28.5 01:24:51.6 (98)
87 20 / M2 [2596] Piotr Siemek 1983 POL Motorola Bike Team - Kraków 03:52:11.0 01:50:21.4 01:15:19.0 (81)
88 5 / K2 [1373] Paulina Porczyk 1990 POL MaxxBike Team 03:52:19.4 01:50:29.8 01:09:26.4 (63)
89 17 / M4 [1561] Tomasz Winek 1966 POL - 03:54:15.7 01:52:26.1 01:09:35.7 (64)
90 4 / K4 [1819] Ma?gorzata Cybulska 1972 POL Estile Racing Team 03:57:01.6 01:55:12.0 01:11:11.8 (68)
91 18 / M4 [1916] Micha? Wandor 1968 POL TWR 04:02:30.8 02:00:41.2 01:25:56.3 (99)
92 19 / M4 [1953] Daniel Szamburski 1970 POL - 04:03:43.9 02:01:54.3 01:20:05.0 (90)
93 20 / M4 [1966] Tomek Szajbe 1972 POL - 04:07:05.9 02:05:16.3 01:22:30.6 (96)
94 6 / K2 [2630] Oliwia Kami?ska 1993 POL BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA 04:07:30.5 02:05:40.9 01:25:57.3 (100)
95 21 / M2 [2621] Marcin Heród 1983 POL Motorola Bike Team - Kraków 04:11:36.4 02:09:46.8 01:26:27.0 (101)
96 21 / M4 [1617] Miros?aw Lament 1957 POL - 04:15:26.2 02:13:36.6 01:16:51.3 (86)
97 33 / M3 [1528] Wojciech ?liwka 1981 POL - 04:16:07.8 02:14:18.2 49:43.9 (12)
98 34 / M3 [1571] ?ukasz Chornikowski 1981 POL - 04:18:51.2 02:17:01.6 01:16:26.5 (85)
99 22 / M2 [354] PIOTR ?LEZIONA 1983 POL Gomola Trans Airco 04:19:22.1 02:17:32.5 01:30:38.2 (102)
100 22 / M4 [1654] Jan Szczepaniak 1955 POL SKOK "Weso?a" Team 04:29:48.1 02:27:58.5 01:40:28.0 (103)
DNF / M3 [603] Piotr ?ebrowski 1973 POL PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power
DNF / M2 [2623] Rafa? Gorzelany 1990 POL - 53:05.7 (18)
DNF / M3 [2582] Krzysiek Zalewski 1979 POL RIDLEY BAJKSZOP.COM RACING TEAM 56:23.2 (28)
DNF / K2 [1129] Anna Olsza?ska 1993 POL - 01:22:46.2 (97)
DNF / K1 [1965] Jagoda Walu? 1997 POL -