2019-08-31 Leština (Zábřeh)
start list
50km
start ~ 11:10:23
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 128 participants
(
128 of men,
of women)
900m převýšení
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži I | 284 | anderle Jan | CZE | 1974 | Nový Malín | Nový Malín |
Muži I | 104 | Běhůnek Svatoslav | CZE | 1981 | Unitherm Běhůnek s.r.o. | Medlov |
Muži I | 105 | Berka Jakub | CZE | 1986 | VOSA Šumvald | Uničov |
Muži I | 106 | Bešta Josef | CZE | 1982 | Klopinana | Klopinana |
Muži I | 107 | Boček Vítězslav | CZE | 1970 | Nábytkové studio Lazecký | Melč |
Muži I | 262 | Borák Kamil | CZE | 1970 | Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 249 | böser Patrik | CZE | 1982 | IIG Úštěk | Bludov |
Muži I | 108 | Březina Josef | CZE | 1978 | TÅ™i Å¡neci | Dlouhomilov |
Muži I | 272 | březina Tomáš | CZE | 1989 | IN-LIFE Cycling Team | Olomouc Lošov |
Muži I | 111 | Cahlík Tomáš | CZE | 1987 | Šumperk | Šumperk |
Muži I | 112 | Čejka Tomáš | CZE | 1987 | CZ LOKO | Česká Třebová |
Muži I | 114 | Dolezal Frantisek | CZE | 1987 | TriBike Koala - Stevens | Újezd |
Muži I | 116 | Doležal Jan | CZE | 1979 | Cyklo Klub Bendl | Choceň |
Muži I | 115 | Doležal Jaromír | CZE | 1974 | PÅ™eklady Hrochová BrnÃÄko | Brníčko |
Muži I | 119 | Dovrtěl David | CZE | 1993 | CYKLO ŽOPY | Holešov |
Muži I | 121 | Dylong Rafal | POL | 1974 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | ZABRZE |
Muži I | 254 | Engel Marek | CZE | 1972 | Diamant Puratos | Litvínv |
Muži I | 276 | Faltus Roman | CZE | 1979 | Šumperk | Šumperk |
Muži I | 122 | Filka Karel | CZE | 1987 | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory | Zlaté Hory |
Muži I | 283 | fláma Tomáš | CZE | 1997 | TS Bohemia | Křížov |
Muži I | 123 | Fričar Jiří | CZE | 1975 | Mtb Horka | Horka Nad Moravou |
Muži I | 270 | Galuszka Miroslav | CZE | 1970 | Karviná | Karviná |
Muži I | 126 | Gerhard Tomáš | CZE | 1972 | Duko Rýmařov | Rýmařov |
Muži I | 275 | Gladiš Tomáš | CZE | 1985 | Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži I | 128 | grézl Martin | CZE | 1991 | Hlivice | Hlivice |
Muži I | 127 | Grézl Ondřej | CZE | 1986 | Rovensko | Rovensko |
Muži I | 129 | Gulyás Josef | CZE | 1974 | CZ LOKO | Hradec Králové |
Muži I | 130 | Handl Tomáš | CZE | 1975 | Moravský Beroun | Moravský Beroun |
Muži I | 131 | Hanzal Radek | CZE | 1974 | Jizerské pekárny | Česká Lípa |
Muži I | 286 | Hanzlík Ivo | CZE | 1985 | MOOLBIKE.CZ | Olomouc |
Muži I | 134 | Havran Jiří | CZE | 1982 | Litomyšl | Litomyšl |
Muži I | 135 | Hejtmánek Marek | CZE | 1997 | Sk Salith Šumperk | Dolní Studénky |
Muži I | 259 | hladiš David | CZE | 1995 | Cykloteam kolarna | Lesnice |
Muži I | 136 | Holec Radek | CZE | 1999 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 253 | Horák Radek | CZE | 1975 | Uničov | Uničov |
Muži I | 137 | Horký David | CZE | 1990 | Cyklo Polách Šumperk | Lesnice |
Muži I | 257 | Hotový Pavel | CZE | 1970 | Cyklo Polách A Syn | Postřelmov |
Muži I | 258 | Hrubý Pavel | CZE | 1973 | Knp Team Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 138 | Chmela Jan | CZE | 1977 | ŠSPLK Štěpánov | Litovel |
Muži I | 139 | Jakeš Stanislav | CZE | 1989 | Piñata Ski And Bike Team | Nemile |
Muži I | 140 | Jakubík Hynek | CZE | 1977 | Zeelandia | Opava |
Muži I | 279 | Kajnar Tomáš | CZE | 1978 | Zlaté Hory | Zlaté Hory |
Muži I | 141 | Kaplan Josef | CZE | 1981 | Jablonné nad Orlicí | Jablonné nad Orlicí |
Muži I | 142 | Kašpar Petr | CZE | 1975 | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory | Bruntál |
Muži I | 145 | Kocman Petr | CZE | 1970 | Čemba/Černí koně | |
Muži I | 147 | Kolář Ivo | CZE | 1988 | Pekařství A Cukrářství Sázava S.r.o. | Postřelmov |
Muži I | 148 | Kolář Vladimír | CZE | 1974 | Ct Hvozdná | Zlín 12 |
Muži I | 151 | Koňárek Petr | CZE | 1973 | RD Rýmařov | Rýmařov |
Muži I | 152 | König Jiři | CZE | 1978 | Cykloklub Morava | Leština |
Muži I | 153 | Kopecký Vít | CZE | 1985 | Opava | Opava |
Muži I | 154 | Kopečný Petr | CZE | 1982 | Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži I | 288 | Kostka Tomáš | CZE | 1974 | CREDO TEAM | Vikýřovice |
Muži I | 266 | Král Milan | CZE | 1975 | Mohelnice | Mohelnice |
Muži I | 157 | Krejčí Vladislav | CZE | 1974 | Bike sport Uničov | Paseka |
Muži I | 158 | Krestýn Martin | CZE | 1987 | VOSA Šumvald | Unicov |
Muži I | 159 | Krišťák David | CZE | 1987 | Zeelandia | Jindřichův Hradec |
Muži I | 160 | Kuběna Petr | CZE | 1978 | Ostrava | Ostrava |
Muži I | 162 | Kubiš Ondřej | CZE | 1988 | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory | Zlaté Hory |
Muži I | 163 | Kulatý Martin | CZE | 1975 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | Mohelnice |
Muži I | 165 | Kurečka Ludvík | CZE | 1996 | Kck Zlín | Holešov |
Muži I | 166 | Kvítek Pavel | CZE | 1986 | Kovo Praha | Praha 4 |
Muži I | 285 | Langer Martin | CZE | 1984 | MOOLBIKE.CZ | Olomouc |
Muži I | 167 | Lindner Roman | CZE | 1984 | Dolany | Dolany |
Muži I | 168 | Liška Ladislav | CZE | 1970 | Lipová | Lipová |
Muži I | 169 | Lux Roman | CZE | 1975 | TJ Kovo Praha | Mníšek pod Brdy |
Muži I | 171 | Malý Tomáš | CZE | 1974 | Kn Project Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 172 | Mastík Tomáš | CZE | 1978 | Handicap | |
Muži I | 173 | Matěj Petr | CZE | 1976 | Tři šneci | Bludov |
Muži I | 252 | Matura Pavel | CZE | 1976 | Bludov | Bludov |
Muži I | 261 | Mervart Martin | CZE | 1977 | Specialized-Štíty | Štíty |
Muži I | 264 | Mlčák Jan | CZE | 1998 | Cyklosport Hranice | Valšovice |
Muži I | 176 | MLÍKA PETR | CZE | 1970 | UNITED BAKERIES | ROZTOKY |
Muži I | 177 | Motyčka Martin | CZE | 1971 | OCK | Osík 103 |
Muži I | 178 | Musílek Tomáš | CZE | 1999 | Tomáš Musílek - I.G.C. Strojal (sponzor) | Bludov |
Muži I | 182 | Navara Ivo | CZE | 1970 | Bikesportmohelnice | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 181 | Navara Milan | CZE | 1980 | Chinese Man | Brno |
Muži I | 183 | Navrátil Viktor | CZE | 1976 | Vosa Šumvald | Uničov |
Muži I | 184 | Nečas Miroslav | CZE | 1974 | Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži I | 186 | Nemrava Petr | CZE | 1980 | SC Samotišky | Lošov |
Muži I | 188 | Nétek Rostislav | CZE | 1985 | Cyklomorava | Šumperk |
Muži I | 189 | Nevrlý Lukáš | CZE | 1985 | Koala - Stevens MTB team | Litovel |
Muži I | 190 | Novák Patrik | CZE | 1992 | Tribike Mtb Academy | Šumperk |
Muži I | 192 | Novotný Radek | CZE | 1970 | OCK Osík | Osík |
Muži I | 193 | Obšivač Jiří | CZE | 1973 | Moravský Beroun | Moravský Beroun |
Muži I | 277 | Ondra Jaromír | CZE | 1977 | Tovačov | Tovačov |
Muži I | 194 | Opluštil Jindřich | CZE | 1984 | Ostrava-Poruba | Ostrava-Poruba |
Muži I | 196 | Panenka Pavel | CZE | 1980 | Bludov | Bludov |
Muži I | 198 | Pazdera Radim | CZE | 1978 | Hranice | Hranice |
Muži I | 199 | Pěnička Jiří | CZE | 1979 | Zábřeh, Zvole | Zábřeh, Zvole |
Muži I | 200 | Petrovský Marek | CZE | 1972 | Promotorsport | Libina |
Muži I | 201 | Plhák Jaroslav | CZE | 1983 | CZ LOKO | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 202 | Pokorný Miroslav | CZE | 1982 | United Bakeries | Praha |
Muži I | 203 | Polách Jiří | CZE | 1972 | Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk | Šumperk |
Muži I | 250 | Povolny Petr | CZE | 1979 | Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži I | 260 | Provaz David | CZE | 1974 | KRS Paseka | Paseka |
Muži I | 205 | Rada Michal | CZE | 1979 | Zeelandia | České Budějovice |
Muži I | 206 | Rešl David | CZE | 1975 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | Bouzov |
Muži I | 208 | Richter David | CZE | 1977 | Tofido | Unicov |
Muži I | 209 | Rolný Marián | CZE | 1978 | Nový Jičín | Nový Jičín |
Muži I | 263 | Rozehnal Václav | CZE | 1974 | Promotorsport | Troubelice |
Muži I | 212 | Rýznar Jaroslav | CZE | 1986 | KolÁrna Cyklo Team | Uničov |
Muži I | 214 | Skalický Vojtěch | CZE | 2000 | Lesnice | Lesnice |
Muži I | 267 | Skopal Radek | CZE | 1975 | Mohelnice | Mohelnice |
Muži I | 220 | Spurný Lukáš | CZE | 1983 | Vosa Šumvald | Uničov |
Muži I | 222 | Stein Martin | CZE | 1983 | Respect Bikes | Opava 5 |
Muži I | 223 | Stryk Milan | CZE | 1985 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 278 | Střecha Jiří | CZE | 1986 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Ústí nad Orlicí |
Muži I | 224 | Šalmík Pavel | CZE | 1972 | RD Rýmařov | Rýmařov |
Muži I | 225 | Šenk Martin | CZE | 1978 | Vosa Šumvald | Uničov |
Muži I | 227 | Šimek Pavel | CZE | 1980 | CZ LOKO | Česká Třebová |
Muži I | 228 | Šrubař Stanislav | CZE | 1974 | Šumperk | Šumperk |
Muži I | 229 | Šrůtek Michal | CZE | 1983 | Kongo Team | Jalubí |
Muži I | 230 | Šuba Jan | CZE | 1984 | Vosa Šumvald | Uničov |
Muži I | 232 | švrček Richard | CZE | 1976 | Cobram team | čeladná |
Muži I | 233 | Tělupil Martin | CZE | 1988 | CykloRD | Zábřeh na Moravě |
Muži I | 234 | Tichy petr | CZE | 1972 | Kunčice pod On. | Kunčice pod On. |
Muži I | 237 | Vala Denis | CZE | 1979 | United Bakeries A.s. | Staré Hradiště |
Muži I | 238 | Valas Patrik | CZE | 1979 | Dolní Lutyně | Dolní Lutyně |
Muži I | 239 | Valenta Michal | CZE | 1982 | United Bakeries | Praha |
Muži I | 271 | Vlček Pavel | CZE | 1990 | IN-LIFE cycling team | Litovel |
Muži I | 240 | Vlček Rostislav | CZE | 1976 | CYKLO ŽOPY | Holešov |
Muži I | 241 | Vogel Michal | CZE | 1976 | Šumperk | Šumperk |
Muži I | 242 | Volík Marek | CZE | 2000 | Force Team Jeseník | Jeseník |
Muži I | 243 | Vondruška Bohuslav | CZE | 1986 | TJ Sokol Hrabenov | Ruda nad Moravou |
Muži I | 244 | Vortel Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | Cyklo Polách A Syn Šumperk | Šumperk |
Muži I | 245 | Wolf David | CZE | 1990 | In-life Cycling Team | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 247 | Ziegler Petr | CZE | 1970 | Duko Rýmařov | rýmařov |
Muži I | 265 | Železný Marcel | CZE | 1994 | MOOLBIKE.CZ | Olomouc |