maraton

results

Moravský bikemaraton 2018

2018-08-25 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

30km total: 93 , men : 69, women: 24, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 14, StaršíŽáci: 9, TouristOpen: 53, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 1, Pekařky: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
file file type size last modified
Soutez Tymu pdf 38425B21.05.2020 15:59:10

result list 30km

start ~ 11:10:10

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Hrazlap#2
1 1 / TouristOpen [ 462 ] Vojtěch Souček 2002 CZE Tatenice 01:07:45.5
2 2 / TouristOpen [ 429 ] Ondřej Kaláb 1990 CZE Leština 01:26:37.1 18:51.6
3 3 / TouristOpen [ 445 ] Jan Kvapil 2002 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 01:29:05.8 21:20.3
4 4 / TouristOpen [ 425 ] Lukáš Chamlar 1988 CZE Svébohov 01:30:26.3 22:40.8
5 5 / TouristOpen [ 492 ] Petr Klein 1985 CZE Štíty 01:34:57.4 27:11.9
6 6 / TouristOpen [ 501 ] Lukáš Jáně 1995 CZE Šumperk 01:35:17.7 27:32.2
7 7 / TouristOpen [ 505 ] Petr Vávra 1963 CZE Holešov 01:35:18.2 27:32.7
8 8 / TouristOpen100kg [ 463 ] Petr Sovadina 1969 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:35:18.6 27:33.1
9 9 / TouristOpen [ 464 ] Soňa Sovadinová 1970 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:35:18.8 27:33.3
10 10 / TouristOpen [ 414 ] Jan Fričar 2001 CZE Per aspera ad astra 01:37:18.5 29:33.0
11 11 / TouristOpen [ 420 ] Marek Holub 1959 CZE Ricany 01:37:36.7 29:51.2
12 12 / TouristOpen [ 502 ] Vladimír Jáně 1968 CZE Bludov 01:37:43.8 29:58.3
13 13 / TouristOpen [ 489 ] Lukáš Zemánek 1986 CZE Šumperk 01:39:00.8 31:15.3
14 14 / TouristOpen [ 451 ] Eva Nádvorníková 1988 CZE Vosa Čechovice 01:39:56.8 32:11.3
15 15 / TouristOpen [ 433 ] Lukáš Kašpar 2000 CZE biketeam Zlaté Hory 01:41:01.1 33:15.6
16 16 / TouristOpen [ 474 ] Libor Vyhlídal 1967 CZE Zábřeh 01:42:21.7 34:36.2
17 17 / TouristOpen [ 411 ] Jaromír Doležal 1974 CZE Překlady Hrochová Brníčko 01:43:25.2 35:39.7
18 18 / TouristOpen [ 455 ] Milan Neumann 1966 CZE Cirlibaba 01:43:30.7 35:45.2
19 19 / TouristOpen [ 401 ] Tomáš Appl 1981 CZE Zábřeh 01:43:38.1 35:52.6
20 20 / TouristOpen [ 495 ] Aleš Paraska 1979 CZE Zábřeh 01:45:24.4 37:38.9
21 21 / TouristOpen100kg [ 458 ] David Provaz 1974 CZE Torun Czech 01:45:59.9 38:14.4
22 22 / TouristOpen [ 419 ] josef hejhal 1972 CZE kostelec nad orlicí 01:46:27.8 38:42.3
23 23 / TouristOpen [ 412 ] Michal Eichler 1978 CZE Dolany 01:46:42.7 38:57.2
24 24 / TouristOpen [ 497 ] Michal Dudek 1973 CZE GHOST team 01:47:24.9 39:39.4
25 25 / TouristOpen [ 430 ] Roman Kaniščev 1970 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:48:03.4 40:17.9
26 26 / TouristOpen [ 439 ] Jan Kolář 1986 CZE Zábřeh 01:49:39.5 41:54.0
27 27 / TouristOpen [ 461 ] Tomáš Soldán 1977 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:49:41.6 41:56.1
28 28 / TouristOpen [ 490 ] Jaroslav Dostál 1979 CZE Pavlov 01:52:52.3 45:06.8
29 29 / TouristOpen [ 453 ] Kateřina Navrátilová 1987 CZE Dětkovice 01:53:55.5 46:10.0
30 30 / TouristOpen [ 452 ] Martina Navrátilová 1989 CZE Dětkovice 01:53:56.2 46:10.7
31 31 / TouristOpen [ 417 ] Lucie Grundová 1975 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:55:41.8 47:56.3
32 32 / TouristOpen [ 496 ] Lucie Paraska 1981 CZE Leština 01:56:37.5 48:52.0
33 33 / TouristOpen [ 434 ] Markéta Kleisnerová 1983 CZE Černí koně 01:57:59.0 50:13.5
34 34 / TouristOpen [ 454 ] Jan Nesporý 1970 CZE SK Nadoraz 02:00:38.0 52:52.5
35 35 / TouristOpen [ 427 ] Šárka Chvojková 1982 CZE GHOST team 02:00:47.5 53:02.0
36 36 / TouristOpen [ 467 ] Jaroslav ŠTĚPÁN 1994 CZE Zábřeh 02:02:29.9 54:44.4
37 37 / TouristOpen [ 469 ] Luděk Švéda 1978 CZE Tři šneci 02:02:34.2 54:48.7
38 38 / TouristOpen [ 472 ] Lukáš ŠVOMA 1994 CZE Leština 02:02:36.3 54:50.8
39 39 / TouristOpen [ 473 ] Jana Tvrdoňová 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:02:42.7 54:57.2
40 40 / TouristOpenpekar [ 428 ] Vít Jiřík 1963 CZE razdvatři 02:04:25.6 56:40.1
41 41 / TouristOpen [ 447 ] Olga Lacinová 1971 CZE Praha 3 02:04:37.9 56:52.4
42 42 / TouristOpen [ 443 ] Martina Kuklová 1994 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:06:16.6 58:31.1
43 43 / TouristOpen [ 450 ] Štrkolec Miroslav 1957 SVK OMEGA 02:08:47.3 01:01:01.8
44 44 / TouristOpen [ 460 ] Václav Riedl 1939 CZE CK Morava Leština 02:08:58.9 01:01:13.4
45 45 / TouristOpenpekar [ 448 ] Kusý Ľuboš 1959 SVK OMEGA 02:09:23.2 01:01:37.7
46 46 / TouristOpen [ 424 ] Ondrej Hybl 1987 CZE Zvole 02:10:30.8 01:02:45.3
47 47 / TouristOpen [ 504 ] Ladislav Šín 1964 CZE Zábřeh 02:11:33.3 01:03:47.8
48 48 / TouristOpenhandicap [ 468 ] Renata Šuláková 1974 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 02:18:08.8 01:10:23.3
49 49 / TouristOpen [ 441 ] Radek König 1976 CZE Normalie czech 02:24:00.6 01:16:15.1
50 50 / TouristOpen [ 488 ] Petr Novotný 1986 CZE Šumperk 02:29:26.6 01:21:41.1
51 51 / TouristOpen [ 442 ] Milan Kopečný 1956 CZE Olomouc 02:36:34.0 01:28:48.5
52 52 / TouristOpen [ 408 ] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 02:58:19.6 01:50:34.1
DNF / TouristOpen [ 465 ] Jan Studénka 1991 CZE Cyklomorava