maraton

results

Moravský bikemaraton 2018

2018-08-25 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

30km total: 93 , men : 69, women: 24, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 14, StaršíŽáci: 9, TouristOpen: 53, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 1, Pekařky: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
file file type size last modified
Soutez Tymu pdf 38425B21.05.2020 15:59:10

result list 30km

start ~ 11:10:10

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Hrazlap#2
1 1 / StaršíŽáci [ 476 ] Jakub Zemene 2003 CZE Short Bike Academy Opletal 01:07:23.2
2 1 / TouristOpen [ 462 ] Vojtěch Souček 2002 CZE Tatenice 01:07:45.5 00:22.3
3 2 / StaršíŽáci [ 409 ] František Čmakal 2003 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 01:17:59.8 10:36.6
4 1 / StaršíŽačky [ 403 ] Gabriela Bártová 2003 CZE Pardus Tufo Prostějov 01:20:18.4 12:55.2
5 3 / StaršíŽáci [ 487 ] Roman Skoumal 2003 CZE Nový Malín 01:20:59.4 13:36.2
6 4 / StaršíŽáci [ 407 ] Štěpán Bureš 2003 CZE Cyklomorava 01:23:32.6 16:09.4
7 2 / TouristOpen [ 429 ] Ondřej Kaláb 1990 CZE Leština 01:26:37.1 19:13.9
8 3 / TouristOpen [ 445 ] Jan Kvapil 2002 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 01:29:05.8 21:42.6
9 1 / MladšíŽaci [ 418 ] Lukáš Harlender 2007 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 01:30:14.9 22:51.7
10 4 / TouristOpen [ 425 ] Lukáš Chamlar 1988 CZE Svébohov 01:30:26.3 23:03.1
11 2 / StaršíŽačky [ 499 ] Anna Kudláčková 2004 CZE GHOST junior Team 01:30:32.9 23:09.7
12 2 / MladšíŽaci [ 493 ] Marek Nechuta 2007 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 01:32:14.1 24:50.9
13 5 / StaršíŽáci [ 437 ] tomáš kohout 2005 CZE SPORTON ŠUMPERK 01:32:52.2 25:29.0
14 3 / StaršíŽačky [ 416 ] Eliška Grulichová 2005 CZE Pardus Tufo Prostějov 01:33:45.4 26:22.2
15 3 / MladšíŽaci [ 404 ] David Blažek 2007 CZE PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV 01:34:38.9 27:15.7
16 5 / TouristOpen [ 492 ] Petr Klein 1985 CZE Štíty 01:34:57.4 27:34.2
17 6 / TouristOpen [ 501 ] Lukáš Jáně 1995 CZE Šumperk 01:35:17.7 27:54.5
18 7 / TouristOpen [ 505 ] Petr Vávra 1963 CZE Holešov 01:35:18.2 27:55.0
19 8 / TouristOpen100kg [ 463 ] Petr Sovadina 1969 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:35:18.6 27:55.4
20 9 / TouristOpen [ 464 ] Soňa Sovadinová 1970 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:35:18.8 27:55.6
21 6 / StaršíŽáci [ 410 ] Vojtěch Čmakal 2005 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 01:36:20.2 28:57.0
22 4 / MladšíŽacipekar [ 421 ] Gabriel Holub 2006 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 01:36:50.0 29:26.8
23 10 / TouristOpen [ 414 ] Jan Fričar 2001 CZE Per aspera ad astra 01:37:18.5 29:55.3
24 11 / TouristOpen [ 420 ] Marek Holub 1959 CZE Ricany 01:37:36.7 30:13.5
25 12 / TouristOpen [ 502 ] Vladimír Jáně 1968 CZE Bludov 01:37:43.8 30:20.6
26 5 / MladšíŽaci [ 438 ] Vojtěch Kohout 2006 CZE SK Salith sport , z.s. 01:38:33.8 31:10.6
27 13 / TouristOpen [ 489 ] Lukáš Zemánek 1986 CZE Šumperk 01:39:00.8 31:37.6
28 7 / StaršíŽáci [ 475 ] Jan Zapletal 2005 CZE Kladky 01:39:35.7 32:12.5
29 14 / TouristOpen [ 451 ] Eva Nádvorníková 1988 CZE Vosa Čechovice 01:39:56.8 32:33.6
30 15 / TouristOpen [ 433 ] Lukáš Kašpar 2000 CZE biketeam Zlaté Hory 01:41:01.1 33:37.9
31 16 / TouristOpen [ 474 ] Libor Vyhlídal 1967 CZE Zábřeh 01:42:21.7 34:58.5
32 6 / MladšíŽaci [ 415 ] Patrik Frőml 2006 CZE Bike Sport Uničov 01:42:57.6 35:34.4
33 17 / TouristOpen [ 411 ] Jaromír Doležal 1974 CZE Překlady Hrochová Brníčko 01:43:25.2 36:02.0
34 18 / TouristOpen [ 455 ] Milan Neumann 1966 CZE Cirlibaba 01:43:30.7 36:07.5
35 19 / TouristOpen [ 401 ] Tomáš Appl 1981 CZE Zábřeh 01:43:38.1 36:14.9
36 20 / TouristOpen [ 495 ] Aleš Paraska 1979 CZE Zábřeh 01:45:24.4 38:01.2
37 1 / Předžáci [ 456 ] Adam Papoušek 2008 CZE UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 01:45:47.9 38:24.7
38 21 / TouristOpen100kg [ 458 ] David Provaz 1974 CZE Torun Czech 01:45:59.9 38:36.7
39 22 / TouristOpen [ 419 ] josef hejhal 1972 CZE kostelec nad orlicí 01:46:27.8 39:04.6
40 23 / TouristOpen [ 412 ] Michal Eichler 1978 CZE Dolany 01:46:42.7 39:19.5
41 2 / Předžáci [ 431 ] Alexandr Kaniščev 2009 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:46:43.9 39:20.7
42 1 / MladšíŽačky [ 498 ] Natali Tuzarová 2006 CZE GHOST team 01:47:23.2 40:00.0
43 24 / TouristOpen [ 497 ] Michal Dudek 1973 CZE GHOST team 01:47:24.9 40:01.7
44 25 / TouristOpen [ 430 ] Roman Kaniščev 1970 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:48:03.4 40:40.2
45 3 / Předžáci [ 500 ] Jan Herzan 2009 CZE Pardubice 01:49:20.3 41:57.1
46 26 / TouristOpen [ 439 ] Jan Kolář 1986 CZE Zábřeh 01:49:39.5 42:16.3
47 27 / TouristOpen [ 461 ] Tomáš Soldán 1977 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:49:41.6 42:18.4
48 7 / MladšíŽaci [ 491 ] Jaroslav Dostál 2006 CZE Pavlov 01:52:50.6 45:27.4
49 28 / TouristOpen [ 490 ] Jaroslav Dostál 1979 CZE Pavlov 01:52:52.3 45:29.1
50 29 / TouristOpen [ 453 ] Kateřina Navrátilová 1987 CZE Dětkovice 01:53:55.5 46:32.3
51 30 / TouristOpen [ 452 ] Martina Navrátilová 1989 CZE Dětkovice 01:53:56.2 46:33.0
52 8 / MladšíŽaci [ 432 ] ADAM KAŠPAR 2006 CZE Tři šneci 01:55:25.6 48:02.4
53 31 / TouristOpen [ 417 ] Lucie Grundová 1975 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:55:41.8 48:18.6
54 32 / TouristOpen [ 496 ] Lucie Paraska 1981 CZE Leština 01:56:37.5 49:14.3
55 33 / TouristOpen [ 434 ] Markéta Kleisnerová 1983 CZE Černí koně 01:57:59.0 50:35.8
56 8 / StaršíŽáci [ 470 ] Martin Švéda 2005 CZE Tři šneci 01:58:46.4 51:23.2
57 4 / StaršíŽačky [ 436 ] Michaela Klimešová 2004 CZE CREDO TEAM 01:59:46.3 52:23.1
58 34 / TouristOpen [ 454 ] Jan Nesporý 1970 CZE SK Nadoraz 02:00:38.0 53:14.8
59 9 / MladšíŽaci [ 503 ] Filip Chvojka 2007 CZE GHOST junior Team 02:00:47.3 53:24.1
60 35 / TouristOpen [ 427 ] Šárka Chvojková 1982 CZE GHOST team 02:00:47.5 53:24.3
61 10 / MladšíŽaci [ 402 ] Ondřej Badal 2007 CZE ČabanBike 02:01:21.7 53:58.5
62 36 / TouristOpen [ 467 ] Jaroslav ŠTĚPÁN 1994 CZE Zábřeh 02:02:29.9 55:06.7
63 37 / TouristOpen [ 469 ] Luděk Švéda 1978 CZE Tři šneci 02:02:34.2 55:11.0
64 38 / TouristOpen [ 472 ] Lukáš ŠVOMA 1994 CZE Leština 02:02:36.3 55:13.1
65 11 / MladšíŽaci [ 471 ] Michal Švéda 2007 CZE Zábeh 02:02:37.3 55:14.1
66 39 / TouristOpen [ 473 ] Jana Tvrdoňová 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:02:42.7 55:19.5
67 12 / MladšíŽaci [ 446 ] Vojtěch Lacina 2007 CZE Základní a mateřská škola, Praha 3 02:03:10.4 55:47.2
68 40 / TouristOpenpekar [ 428 ] Vít Jiřík 1963 CZE razdvatři 02:04:25.6 57:02.4
69 41 / TouristOpen [ 447 ] Olga Lacinová 1971 CZE Praha 3 02:04:37.9 57:14.7
70 1 / Pekařkypekar [ 422 ] Simona Holubova 1966 CZE Ricany 02:04:43.4 57:20.2
71 2 / Pekařkypekar [ 405 ] Drahoslava Brablíková 1976 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:05:22.0 57:58.8
72 42 / TouristOpen [ 443 ] Martina Kuklová 1994 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:06:16.6 58:53.4
73 1 / PekařkyMladšípekar [ 449 ] Lucie Malá 1983 CZE Zeelandia 02:06:40.8 59:17.6
74 13 / MladšíŽaci [ 459 ] Vojtěch Riedl 2006 CZE Dukla CHromeč 02:08:19.4 01:00:56.2
75 43 / TouristOpen [ 450 ] Štrkolec Miroslav 1957 SVK OMEGA 02:08:47.3 01:01:24.1
76 44 / TouristOpen [ 460 ] Václav Riedl 1939 CZE CK Morava Leština 02:08:58.9 01:01:35.7
77 45 / TouristOpenpekar [ 448 ] Kusý Ľuboš 1959 SVK OMEGA 02:09:23.2 01:02:00.0
78 46 / TouristOpen [ 424 ] Ondrej Hybl 1987 CZE Zvole 02:10:30.8 01:03:07.6
79 5 / StaršíŽačky [ 413 ] Tereza Franková 2003 CZE Cykloklub Morava 02:11:13.1 01:03:49.9
80 47 / TouristOpen [ 504 ] Ladislav Šín 1964 CZE Zábřeh 02:11:33.3 01:04:10.1
81 3 / Pekařkypekar [ 466 ] Simona Šourková 1957 CZE Jizerské pekárny 02:12:50.8 01:05:27.6
82 4 / Pekařkypekar [ 435 ] Dana Kliková 1970 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:16:11.6 01:08:48.4
83 48 / TouristOpenhandicap [ 468 ] Renata Šuláková 1974 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 02:18:08.8 01:10:45.6
84 4 / Předžáci [ 440 ] Radek König 2008 CZE Normalie czech 02:23:56.4 01:16:33.2
85 49 / TouristOpen [ 441 ] Radek König 1976 CZE Normalie czech 02:24:00.6 01:16:37.4
86 50 / TouristOpen [ 488 ] Petr Novotný 1986 CZE Šumperk 02:29:26.6 01:22:03.4
87 14 / MladšíŽaci [ 494 ] Petr Bradáč 2007 CZE Štětí 02:34:57.8 01:27:34.6
88 51 / TouristOpen [ 442 ] Milan Kopečný 1956 CZE Olomouc 02:36:34.0 01:29:10.8
89 9 / StaršíŽáci [ 457 ] Lukáš Polách 2004 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 02:38:00.0 01:30:36.8
90 5 / Předžáci [ 444 ] Jan Kulík 2009 CZE CK Morava 02:58:18.4 01:50:55.2
91 52 / TouristOpen [ 408 ] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 02:58:19.6 01:50:56.4
DNF / StaršíŽačky [ 406 ] Denisa Bravencová 2003 CZE Short Bike Academy Opletal
DNF / TouristOpen [ 465 ] Jan Studénka 1991 CZE Cyklomorava