maraton

results

Moravský bikemaraton 2018

2018-08-25 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 56, men : 48, women: 8, Muži A: 4, Muži B: 12, Muži C: 23, Muži D: 9, Juniorky: 2, Ženy A: 3, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 1, men : 0, women: 1, Tandemy: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
50km total: 198, men : 185, women: 13, Junioři: 3, Muži I: 133, Muži II: 32, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf] [csv]
30km total: 93, men : 69, women: 24, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 14, StaršíŽáci: 9, TouristOpen: 53, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 1, Pekařky: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km handicap total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
2x15km handicap total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
file file type size last modified
Soutez Tymu pdf 38425B21.05.2020 15:59:10

result list 30km

start ~ 11:10:10

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Hrazlap#2
1 1 / MladšíŽaci [418] Lukáš Harlender 2007 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 01:30:14.9
2 2 / MladšíŽaci [493] Marek Nechuta 2007 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 01:32:14.1 01:59.2
3 3 / MladšíŽaci [404] David Blažek 2007 CZE PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV 01:34:38.9 04:24.0
4 4 / MladšíŽacipekar [421] Gabriel Holub 2006 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 01:36:50.0 06:35.1
5 5 / MladšíŽaci [438] Vojtěch Kohout 2006 CZE SK Salith sport , z.s. 01:38:33.8 08:18.9
6 6 / MladšíŽaci [415] Patrik Frőml 2006 CZE Bike Sport Uničov 01:42:57.6 12:42.7
7 7 / MladšíŽaci [491] Jaroslav Dostál 2006 CZE Pavlov 01:52:50.6 22:35.7
8 8 / MladšíŽaci [432] ADAM KAŠPAR 2006 CZE Tři šneci 01:55:25.6 25:10.7
9 9 / MladšíŽaci [503] Filip Chvojka 2007 CZE GHOST junior Team 02:00:47.3 30:32.4
10 10 / MladšíŽaci [402] Ondřej Badal 2007 CZE ČabanBike 02:01:21.7 31:06.8
11 11 / MladšíŽaci [471] Michal Švéda 2007 CZE Zábeh 02:02:37.3 32:22.4
12 12 / MladšíŽaci [446] Vojtěch Lacina 2007 CZE Základní a mateřská škola, Praha 3 02:03:10.4 32:55.5
13 13 / MladšíŽaci [459] Vojtěch Riedl 2006 CZE Dukla CHromeč 02:08:19.4 38:04.5
14 14 / MladšíŽaci [494] Petr Bradáč 2007 CZE Štětí 02:34:57.8 01:04:42.9