casovka

road

results

Silniční časovka v rámci přeboru HZSČR a PČR

2019-09-12 Česká republika 

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod     total: 27 , men : 27, women: 0, M1: 14, M2: 13, Z1: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 17:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M1 [ 70 ] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE kupkolo.cz/HZS Pardubice 14:11.5
2 2 / M1 [ 74 ] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje 14:46.4 00:34.8
3 1 / M2 [ 16 ] Martin Kříž 1973 CZE PČR 15:18.9 01:07.3
4 2 / M2 [ 9 ] Karel Machotka 1973 CZE HZS Moravskoslezského kraje 15:22.6 01:11.1
5 3 / M1 [ 75 ] Petr Malinský 1995 CZE HZS Vrchlabí 15:23.7 01:12.2
6 4 / M1 [ 67 ] Petr Velička 1986 CZE SK HZSMSK 15:29.8 01:18.2
7 3 / M2 [ 4 ] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje 15:31.7 01:20.2
8 5 / M1 [ 56 ] lukas krpec 1979 CZE kozlovice 15:32.1 01:20.6
9 4 / M2 [ 3 ] Radim Kábrt 1971 CZE KŘP Královehradeckého kraje 15:36.8 01:25.2
10 6 / M1 [ 64 ] Jiří Štábl 1986 CZE HZS Zábřeh na Moravě 15:56.0 01:44.5
11 7 / M1 [ 57 ] Petr Oravec 1993 CZE HZS Bystřice pod Hostýnem 15:57.9 01:46.4
12 8 / M1 [ 71 ] Martin Krhut 1980 CZE Ostrava - Stará Bělá 16:24.4 02:12.8
13 5 / M2 [ 10 ] Petr Teslík 1976 CZE SK HZSMSK 16:26.7 02:15.2
14 9 / M1 [ 51 ] Matěj Bitnar 1988 CZE Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 16:37.4 02:25.8
15 6 / M2 [ 15 ] Pavel Bílý 1972 CZE Čenkov 16:54.3 02:42.8
16 7 / M2 [ 13 ] Vladimír Vysocký 1958 CZE Zábřeh 16:56.5 02:44.9
17 10 / M1 [ 61 ] David Schön 1990 CZE Praha 17:05.1 02:53.6
18 11 / M1 [ 65 ] Martin Štábl 1986 CZE HZS Svitavy 17:09.3 02:57.8
19 8 / M2 [ 2 ] Leopold Hejneš 1976 CZE Ostrava Stará Bělá 17:20.6 03:09.0
20 12 / M1 [ 66 ] Václav Tyleček 1985 CZE SK HZSMSK 17:27.8 03:16.3
21 9 / M2 [ 5 ] Richard Koreček 1976 CZE Hradec Králové 17:30.4 03:18.9
22 10 / M2 [ 8 ] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SK hasičů KHK 17:31.3 03:19.8
23 11 / M2 [ 6 ] Robert Koudelka 1975 CZE HZSMSK 17:47.0 03:35.4
24 12 / M2 [ 14 ] Stanislav Zmatlík 1978 CZE Hzs Trutnov 17:59.6 03:48.0
25 13 / M2 [ 19 ] luděk peterka 1968 CZE PČR Středočeský kraj 27:33.4 13:21.9
DNS / M1 [ 59 ] David Pouč 1979 CZE SK hasičů KHk
DNS / M1 [ 68 ] Roman Vetrák 1980 CZE HZS Plzeň