maraton

mtb

results

MTB maraton v rámci přeboru HZSČR a PČR

2019-09-14 Česká republika 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 32, men : 30, women: 2, M1: 18, M2: 12, Z1: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 10:05:20

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M1 [70] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE kupkolo.cz/HZS Pardubice 02:48:22.4
2 2 / M1 [74] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje 02:48:47.0 00:24.6
3 1 / M2 [4] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje 02:48:47.8 00:25.4
4 2 / M2 [25] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje, ÚO Jičín, PS Hořice 02:53:36.3 05:13.9
5 3 / M1 [52] David Čunek 1989 CZE HZS Zlín 02:57:25.8 09:03.4
6 4 / M1 [57] Petr Oravec 1993 CZE HZS Bystřice pod Hostýnem 02:58:58.8 10:36.4
7 5 / M1 [51] Matěj Bitnar 1988 CZE Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 03:03:07.0 14:44.5
8 6 / M1 [63] Petr Šarman 1979 CZE SK Hasiči Zlín 03:12:04.6 23:42.2
9 7 / M1 [54] Filip Havlík 1984 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje 03:12:39.9 24:17.5
10 3 / M2 [9] Karel Machotka 1973 CZE HZS Moravskoslezského kraje 03:12:40.2 24:17.8
11 4 / M2 [10] Petr Teslík 1976 CZE SK HZSMSK 03:12:41.5 24:19.1
12 8 / M1 [68] Roman Vetrák 1980 CZE HZS Plzeň 03:12:46.2 24:23.7
13 9 / M1 [66] Václav Tyleček 1985 CZE SK HZSMSK 03:13:43.9 25:21.5
14 10 / M1 [62] Petr Smilek 1988 CZE SK Hasiči Zlín 03:18:30.6 30:08.2
15 5 / M2 [11] David Tvrdoň 1978 CZE HZS Zlk 03:18:35.3 30:12.9
16 6 / M2 [5] Richard Koreček 1976 CZE Hradec Králové 03:24:23.2 36:00.8
17 7 / M2 [2] Leopold Hejneš 1976 CZE Ostrava Stará Bělá 03:24:34.2 36:11.8
18 11 / M1 [72] David Kristejn 1980 CZE Žamberk 03:25:04.3 36:41.9
19 8 / M2 [17] Bedřich Němeček 1969 CZE Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 03:40:45.6 52:23.2
20 9 / M2 [6] Robert Koudelka 1975 CZE HZSMSK 03:54:50.2 01:06:27.8
21 12 / M1 [71] Martin Krhut 1980 CZE Ostrava - Stará Bělá 03:54:50.4 01:06:28.0
22 10 / M2 [14] Stanislav Zmatlík 1978 CZE Hzs Trutnov 04:03:41.2 01:15:18.8
23 13 / M1 [60] Jakub Rusiňák 1989 CZE PČR Hradec Králové 04:25:01.7 01:36:39.3
24 11 / M2 [18] Václav John 1967 CZE SK hasičů KHk 04:43:30.7 01:55:08.3
25 1 / Z1 [78] Jana Kynclová 1985 CZE Kopis Hradec Králové 05:00:47.6 02:12:25.2
DNF / M1 [67] Petr Velička 1986 CZE SK HZSMSK
DNF / M1 [69] Sebastian Vlček 1994 CZE HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
DNF / M1 [56] lukas krpec 1979 CZE kozlovice
DNS / M2 [8] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SK hasičů KHK
DNS / M1 [53] Luboš Dolejška 1987 CZE SK hasičů KHK
DNS / Z1 [73] Simona Kozlová 1990 CZE HZS Liberec
DNS / M1 [77] Jaroslav Šebesta 1983 CZE GAPP System-Cabtech