Maraton okolo Stolových hor

2015-06-13 Machov [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

50km total: 64, men : 63, women: 1, M13-14: 0, M15-18: 0, M19-29: 11, M30-39: 23, M40-59: 27, M60 : 2, Z13-14: 0, Z15-18: 0, Z19-29: 0, Z30-49: 1, Z50 : 0 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 12, men : 9, women: 3, M15-18: 4, M: 5, Z15-18: 1, Z: 2 [html] [pdf]

start list 50km

start ~ 12:12:00 , all years of born , registered: 64 participants ( 63 of men, 1 of women) 50km / 1600m

category # name state year team
M30-39 [ ] Balcar Aleš CZE 1977 TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
M30-39 [ ] Berka Zdeněk CZE 1982 G&G Transport
M40-59 [ ] Bernard Arnošt CZE 1961 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M40-59 [ ] Bursík Aleš CZE 1973 Bikehome
M60 [ ] Bystrianský Jožka CZE 1954 GHOST team
M30-39 [ ] Černošek Jiří CZE 1978 Doldy ruksaky Machov
M30-39 [ ] Doležal Lukáš CZE 1979 Doldy ruksaky Machov
M19-29 [ ] Drejsl Lukáš CZE 1986 MONDRAKER Racing team
M40-59 [ ] Flégl Aleš CZE 1963 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M19-29 [ ] Frencl Martin CZE 1990 Pitrs bikes
M30-39 [ ] Gereg Štěpán CZE 1979 Trutnov
M40-59 [ ] Gilewski Artur POL 1974 Cyklon Proal TEAM
M40-59 [ ] hamak libor CZE 1962 JEKON MTB
M30-39 [ ] Herman Lukáš CZE 1984 Moto Herman
M19-29 [ ] Hodr Antonín CZE 1987 GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov
M19-29 [ ] Hodyl Kamil POL 1990 Cyklon Proal TEAM
M40-59 [ ] Jančík Ladislav CZE 1974 jancik.biz
M30-39 [ ] Javůrek Petr CZE 1977 Kasper - Swix Team
M19-29 [ ] Jelínek Petr CZE 1986 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M19-29 [ ] Jirásek Pavel CZE 1992 Pitrs bikes
M60 [ ] Kára Bohuslav CZE 1953 AC Sparta Praha Cycling
M40-59 [ ] Karban Štěpán CZE 1971 MONDRAKER Racing team
M40-59 [ ] Kaufman Jarda CZE 1975 Pitrs bikes
M30-39 [ ] Kejzlar Tomáš CZE 1983 TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
M19-29 [ ] Klapal Martin CZE 1987 DeVoss Legends
M30-39 [ ] kolaja Jan CZE 1981 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
Z30-49 [ ] Kráčmarová Lenka CZE 1984 KOSTKA Racing z.s.
M40-59 [ ] Kraus Miroslav CZE 1966 Lázně Bělohrad
M40-59 [ ] Krejsar Jiří CZE 1962 INS Atelier Náchod
M30-39 [ ] kroček roman CZE 1984 Cross bike
M40-59 [ ] Křeček Miloš CZE 1970 LBC international
M30-39 [ ] Kubec Jiří CZE 1977 Cyklo Tony
M30-39 [ ] Kuczyński Marcin POL 1978 klasykklodzki.com / Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej
M30-39 [ ] Kulda Jiří CZE 1978 Trutnov
M30-39 [ ] Kulej Wojtek CZE 1980 Cyklon Proal TEAM
M40-59 [ ] Laibl Vladimír CZE 1961 Březno
M30-39 [ ] Lecnar Jaruch CZE 1983 Pitrs bikes
M40-59 [ ] Lokvenc Miroslav CZE 1966 Apache Loko Trutnov
M19-29 [ ] Marek Ondřej CZE 1986 INS Atelier Náchod
M40-59 [ ] Mráz Vít CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod -B
M19-29 [ ] Novák Michal CZE 1991 CSG TRI TEAM
M40-59 [ ] Obst Jíří CZE 1969 Continental Adršpach
M30-39 [ ] Pejša Jiří CZE 1983 Sedlec-Prčice
M40-59 [ ] Petr Jiří CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod
M40-59 [ ] Polej Jiří CZE 1971 Hronov
M40-59 [ ] Pultr Josef CZE 1957 TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
M40-59 [ ] Rak Sláva CZE 1965 Alfa team Hořice
M40-59 [ ] Rybín Petr CZE 1968 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
M19-29 [ ] Splítek Martin CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
M40-59 [ ] Strnad Marek CZE 1972 INS Atelier Náchod - race team
M40-59 [ ] Strnad Tomáš CZE 1972 INS Atelier Náchod
M40-59 [ ] Sulzbacher Petr CZE 1975 Pitrs bikes
M30-39 [ ] Sulzbacher Tomáš CZE 1979 Pitrs bikes team
M40-59 [ ] Svoboda Jaroslav CZE 1971 INS Atelier Náchod - A
M40-59 [ ] Šorfa Luboš CZE 1957 Continental Adršpach
M30-39 [ ] Šrůtek David CZE 1980 BKL Machov
M40-59 [ ] Šťovíček Pavel CZE 1970 RH Valdice
M30-39 [ ] Tichý Tomáš CZE 1984 I Trenink.com
M30-39 [ ] Truhlář Jan CZE 1977 HSK - cycling team
M30-39 [ ] Vagenknecht Tomáš CZE 1984 Aerotec sport team
M30-39 [ ] Valtera Pavel CZE 1976 Doldy ruksaky Machov
M40-59 [ ] Vlach Tomáš CZE 1973 Meziměstí
M30-39 [ ] Vrbský Michal CZE 1978 INS Atelier Náchod
M19-29 [ ] Záliš Jiří CZE 1988 PITRS BIKES

start list 30km

start ~ 12:12:00 , all years of born , registered: 12 participants ( 9 of men, 3 of women) 30km / 600m

category # name state year team
M [ ] Beneš Radek CZE 1990 CykloVape
M15-18 [ ] Falta Antonín CZE 1997 IVT Náchod
Z15-18 [ ] Hanušová Natálie CZE 2000 Quintbike.cz
M [ ] Hlaváček Zdeněk CZE 1981 GHOST team
Z [ ] hrnčířová Lucie CZE 1984 Carla. KupKolo
M [ ] Konečný Michal CZE 1995 Cyklopoint Jičín
M [ ] Kulhánek Jiří CZE 1983 CC Movistar :-)
M15-18 [ ] Míl Marek CZE 2002 Apache Loko Trutnov
Z [ ] prijmeni jmeno CZE 1923 team_text
M15-18 [ ] Svoboda Marian CZE 2003 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM
M [ ] Svoboda Marian CZE 1976 UNIKOVO MTB TEAM
M15-18 [ ] Šulc Matej CZE 2000 S-Sport Hronov