maraton

mtb

startlist

LESÁK CUP 2021

2021-08-28 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Odrážedla total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, kluci: 1, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Předškoláci total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Minižáci I (1km) total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, kluci: 3, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Minižáci II (2km) total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, kluci: 1, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Žáci II (5km) total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, kluci: 3, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Žáci I (5km) total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
40 km total: 25, men : 24, women: 1, Junioři: 0, Muži: 8, Masters I: 6, Masters II: 8, Veteráni: 2, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
20 km koloběžky total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
20 km total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Kadeti: 2, Muži: 1, Masters I: 3, Masters II: 3, Veteráni: 1, Veteráni II: 3, Kadetky: 0, Juniorky: 2, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list Odrážedla

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2017 and younger , registered: 1 participants ( 1 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluciVaněk LuborCZE2017Cykloklub JičínBrada-rybníček

start list Předškoláci

start ~ 10:10:00 , 2016 and younger

start list Minižáci I (1km)

start ~ 10:19:41 , 2014 - 2015 , registered: 3 participants ( 3 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluciKolaja JaromírCZE2015Slavia Librec OrienteeringLiberec
kluciUlvr TadeašCZE2014Carla.kupkolo.czVítězná
kluciVaněk MatějCZE2014Cykloklub JičínBrada-rybníček

start list Minižáci II (2km)

start ~ 10:31:42 , 2012 - 2013 , registered: 1 participants ( 1 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluciProkop MatějCZE2012S-sport HronovHavlovice

start list Žáci II (5km)

start ~ 10:52:07 , 2007 - 2008 , registered: 3 participants ( 3 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluciUlvr AdamCZE2007Carla.kupkolo.czVítězná
kluciVik SamuelCZE2007S-Sport HronovVelký Dřevíč
kluciželezov josefCZE2007žádnýčervený kostelec

start list Žáci I (5km)

start ~ 10:54:06 , 2009 - 2011 , registered: 5 participants ( 5 of men, 0 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluciHamáček MatějCZE2011Apache Loko TrutnovTrutnov
kluciKohoutek AdamCZE2011PítrsbikesAdršpach
kluciKrusz DawidPOL2009Kkw Nexelo WaŁbrzychMieroszów
kluciPolášek DanielCZE2009Bakako Nová PakaStará Paka
kluciSuchánek AdrianCZE2010S-sport HronovČervená Hora

start list 40 km

start ~ 12:15:00 , 2004 and older , registered: 25 participants ( 24 of men, 1 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
VeterániAdámek TomášCZE1971ČppPraha
MužiBöhm LukášCZE1992ČppTuchoměřice
VeterániBohuněk TomášCZE1969Bike Team KC JaroměřNáchod
ŽenyCelbová LucieCZE1992Kola-rtyněRtyně V Podkrkonoší
Masters IJosef BakoCZE1985Kupkolo.czTrutnov 1
Masters IIKalous LadislavCZE1974Broumov 1Broumov 1
Masters IKaněra MichalCZE1986GHOST teamČervený Kostelec
Masters IIKlasna MichalCZE1981KladnoKladno
Masters IIKoller LadislavCZE1977HeřmánkoviceHeřmánkovice
Masters IIKrajmer MilanCZE1977Kamenický ŠenovKamenický Šenov
Masters IIKrajmer MilanCZE1977Kamenický ŠenovKamenický Šenov
Masters IMatějka PetrCZE1989Dtj HrachovištěPraha
Masters IPaulů RomanCZE1990Dolní BrannáDolní Branná
Masters IIPeca MartinCZE1973Kola Šír BělohradLázně Bělohrad
Masters IIŘezníček JanCZE1979ČppHradec Králové
MužiSchneider JakubCZE1997Bílá TřemešnáBílá Třemešná
MužiSchneider JakubCZE1997Bílá TřemešnáBílá Třemešná
MužiSchneider JakubCZE1997Bílá TřemešnáBílá Třemešná
MužiSchneider JakubCZE1997Bílá TřemešnáBílá Třemešná
MužiŠindler RadekCZE1999TrutnovTrutnov
Masters IIŠtěpán JanCZE1974Kono Pro S.r.o.Česká Metuje 549 56
MužiŠtěpán MartinCZE2001KonoproČeská Metuje
MužiŠtolfa ŠtěpánCZE1998Hsk Cycling TeamŽďár Nad Metují
Masters IVít JanCZE1989SuchovršiceSuchovršice
Masters IVolhejn OndřejCZE1988Dtj HrachovištěMalé Svatoňovice

start list 20 km koloběžky

start ~ 12:20:00 , 2006 and older

start list 20 km

start ~ 12:20:18 , 2006 and older , registered: 17 participants ( 13 of men, 4 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Masters ICelba PetrCZE1986Kola RtyněRtyně v Podkrkonoší
Masters IIČermák JanCZE1978S - Sport HronovTrutnov
MužiHyan JiříCZE2002Hrádek Nad NisouHrádek Nad Nisou
Masters IJanáček AdamCZE1987Opatovice nad LabemOpatovice nad Labem
Masters IIJančík LadislavCZE1974jancik.bizČervený Kostelec
VeterániKoblasa JiříCZE1965Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Masters IKrusz PiotrPOL1985Kkw Nexelo WaŁbrzychMieroszów
JuniorkyKuželková VeronikaCZE2003LodyhaTrutnov
Veteráni IIPfeifer JiříCZE1959Cyklo TonyKramolna
KadetiPolášek AntonínCZE2006Bakako Nová PakaStará Paka
KadetiPolášek DanielCZE2006Bakako Nová PakaStará Paka
Masters IIRenský MichalCZE1979Běžecký Klub NáchodNáchod
Veteráni IIŠimo PavelkolarCZE1961Kolarna TeamOlomouc
ŽenyŠretrová LenkaCZE1980AdršpachAdršpach
ŽenyTeuberová KateřinaCZE1990Hsk Cycling TeamNáchod
JuniorkyValášková AdélaCZE2003LodyhaČeská Skalice
Veteráni IIVoňka JiříCZE1954Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové Nad LabemDvůr Králové Nad Labem