maraton

mtb

results

LESÁK CUP 2017

2017-08-27 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

results

Odrážedla total: 16, men : 13, women: 3, kluci: 13, holky: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Předškoláci total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, kluci: 4, holky: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Minižáci I (1km) total: 9, men : 9, women: 0, kluci: 9, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Minižáci II (2km) total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Žáci II (5km) total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Žáci I (5km) total: 18, men : 12, women: 6, kluci: 12, holky: 6 [html] [pdf] [csv]
40 km total: 65, men : 63, women: 2, Junioři: 5, Muži: 12, Masters I: 14, Masters II: 22, Veteráni: 10, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
20 km total: 38, men : 30, women: 8, Kadeti: 11, Junior: 0, Muži: 0, Masters I: 8, Masters II: 10, Veteráni: 1, Kadetky: 2, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 40 km

start ~ 11:57:53

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Masters I [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE GHOST team 01:49:28.4 53:07.3 (1)
2 2 / Masters I [104] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:59:47.7 10:19.3 58:32.3 (5)
3 3 / Masters I [149] Lukáš Kopecký 1978 CZE HartmanCZ 02:04:57.0 15:28.6 01:00:53.0 (9)
4 4 / Masters I [161] miroslav kadlec 1978 CZE next racing 02:07:02.0 17:33.6 01:00:31.0 (8)
5 5 / Masters I [125] Petr Nagy 1978 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 02:08:30.9 19:02.5 01:02:56.5 (16)
6 6 / Masters I [6] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Indigo cycling team RK 02:09:19.3 19:50.9 01:04:04.1 (22)
7 7 / Masters I [128] Michal Nehyba 1980 CZE Vella Team 02:09:19.6 19:51.2 01:02:15.7 (15)
8 8 / Masters I [2] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 02:15:35.8 26:07.4 01:01:28.6 (14)
9 9 / Masters I [126] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE GHOST team 02:19:16.9 29:48.5 01:09:32.3 (35)
10 10 / Masters I [53] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:23:34.8 34:06.4 01:09:32.5 (36)
11 11 / Masters I [163] Jan Marák 1980 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:25:37.0 36:08.6 01:10:56.0 (39)
12 12 / Masters I [133] Ladislav Šplíchal 1978 CZE DTJ Hrachoviště 02:38:29.41 49:01.01 01:13:25.0 (48)
13 13 / Masters I [8] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 02:46:43.98 57:15.58 01:19:55.6 (56)
DNF / Masters I [134] Petr Beneš 1980 CZE Kutná Hora 01:11:44.0 (42)