2019-05-04 Velichovky
start ~ 11:33:12
, 2003 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 219 participants
(
139 of men,
80 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | 189 | Soukup Jiří | CZE | 1927 | TJ LIGA 100 Hradec Králové | 2 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 24 | Culka Václav | CZE | 1935 | Nové Město Nad Metují | 410 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Muži | 31 | Doležal Stanislav | CZE | 1938 | BK Pardubice | 490 | Pardubice Bezděkov 33 |
Muži | 257 | Brych Jiří | CZE | 1940 | TJ Liga100 Hradec Králové z.s. | 1 | TJ Liga100 Hradec Králové z.s. |
Muži | 157 | Vorel Milan | CZE | 1940 | Slatiňany | 1 | Slatiňany |
Muži | 14 | Bielčík Jindřich | CZE | 1940 | Lichkov | 440 | Lichkov |
Muži | 34 | Dostál Václav | CZE | 1942 | Černožice | 580 | Černožice |
Muži | 184 | Vít Čestmír | CZE | 1945 | liga 100 hradec králové | 1 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 306 | Groh Stanislav | CZE | 1946 | AC Vrchlabí | 1 | Vrchlabí |
Muži | 175 | Jirasek Miroslav | CZE | 1947 | SDH Pavlisov | 290 | 547 01 Náchod,pavlisov C.35 |
Muži | 191 | Kunrt Miroslav | CZE | 1949 | TJ Liga 100 Olomouc | 330 | Olomouc |
Muži | 33 | Domáň Ladislav | CZE | 1949 | Vella Náchod | 510 | Náchod |
Muži | 121 | Pullman Miroslav | CZE | 1950 | Trhová Kamenice | 520 | Trhová Kamenice |
Muži | 90 | Louženský Jan | CZE | 1953 | Platěnice | 290 | Platěnice |
Muži | 20 | Bureš Jindřich | CZE | 1953 | Maratonstav Úpice | 2 | Úpice |
Muži | 18 | Brožek Radmil | CZE | 1954 | KRB Chrudim | 2 | Slatiňany |
Muži | 190 | Doležal Luboš | CZE | 1954 | Cyklo Tony | 2 | Dobruška |
Ženy | 19 | Burdychová Naďa | CZE | 1955 | Sokol Burdych | 150 | Náchod |
Ženy | 187 | Vacková Hana | CZE | 1956 | TJ Sokol Starkoč | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 136 | Šebela Jiří | CZE | 1958 | FÉNIX SPORT BLANSKO | 1 | Blansko |
Muži | 124 | Sedlák Jiří | CZE | 1958 | přelouč | 0 | Přelouč |
Muži | 314 | Králíček Aleš | CZE | 1960 | Hasiči Kramolna NTC | 2 | Kramolna |
Muži | 172 | Eliáš Petr | CZE | 1960 | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | 310 | Pardubice |
Muži | 180 | Leplt Jiří | CZE | 1961 | Miletín | 270 | Miletín |
Ženy | 54 | Hellerová Hana | CZE | 1961 | Hradec Králové | 460 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 106 | Milata Pavel | CZE | 1961 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 630 | Trutnov |
Muži | 249 | Vanta Josef | CZE | 1962 | Triclub Dobruška | 420 | Chotěvice |
Muži | 193 | číla martin | CZE | 1962 | basketbal lokomotiva liberec | 1 | |
Ženy | 46 | Friebelová Eva | CZE | 1962 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 270 | Havlovice |
Muži | 177 | Matějíček Luboš | CZE | 1962 | HOVRCH | 150 | NovÉ MĚsto N. MetujÍ |
Ženy | 27 | Čílová Veronika | CZE | 1963 | Jizerská Lékárna | 200 | Liberec |
Ženy | 134 | Suchánková Zdeňka | CZE | 1963 | Česká Skalice | 730 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 85 | Lanta Stanislav | CZE | 1963 | Velké Poříčí | 1 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 80 | Krempa Milan | CZE | 1963 | pivovar Primátor | 140 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 69 | Jonášová Zdeňka | CZE | 1964 | Hradecký spinning klub | 670 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 138 | Šefcová Eva | CZE | 1964 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 590 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Muži | 40 | Elich Jiří | CZE | 1964 | Levit Loko Trutnov | 330 | Náchod |
Muži | 164 | doležal martin | CZE | 1964 | Rudník u Vrchlabí | 2 | Rudník u Vrchlabí |
Muži | 332 | Urban Michal | CZE | 1964 | Pronax group s.r.o. | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 51 | Habr Petr | CZE | 1965 | ŽERNOV PRO RADOST | 220 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 188 | Ječmínek Miroslav | CZE | 1965 | Běháme rádi | 0 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 150 | Vaněk Josef | CZE | 1965 | TJ Sokol karate Náchod | 0 | Provodov-Šonov |
Muži | 79 | Krátký Josef | CZE | 1965 | Hvězda Pardubice | 0 | Vysoká Nad Labem |
Muži | 21 | Buřil František | CZE | 1966 | Vidochov | 80 | Vidochov |
Muži | 250 | Pradáč Petr | CZE | 1966 | Skilauf Team Trutnov | 1 | Horní Maršov |
Muži | 130 | Stehlík Jirka | CZE | 1966 | Rádoby | 0 | Nachod |
Muži | 73 | Kašpárek Martin | CZE | 1967 | TJ Velichovky | 1 | Velichovky |
Muži | 117 | Poláček Jan | CZE | 1968 | Nachod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 170 | Mazač Jaroslav | CZE | 1968 | Wikov | 2 | Police Nad Metují |
Muži | 154 | Vondra VáclAV | CZE | 1968 | Rudník | 0 | Rudník |
Ženy | 94 | Machová Eva | CZE | 1969 | Jizerská lékárna | 1 | Liberec |
Ženy | 9 | Krátká Anna | CZE | 1969 | Hvězda Pardubice | 670 | Svitavy |
Muži | 52 | Hakl Radek | CZE | 1969 | Loudalové | 0 | Pavlišov |
Muži | 75 | Keil Vladimir | CZE | 1970 | Dubenec | 0 | Dubenec |
Ženy | 35 | Dostálová Hana | CZE | 1970 | Černožice | 110 | Černožice |
Muži | 142 | Šporer Martin | CZE | 1970 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 0 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Ženy | 71 | Kábrtová Jitka | CZE | 1971 | Maratonstav Úpice | 730 | Studnice |
Muži | 36 | Drobek Jindřich | CZE | 1971 | Jameson team | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 98 | Mareth Karel | CZE | 1971 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Ženy | 13 | Beránková Eva | CZE | 1971 | Hradec Králové | 1 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 151 | Vašíček Martin | CZE | 1971 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 1 | Trutnov |
Muži | 155 | Vondra Josef | CZE | 1971 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí, z.s. | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 99 | Marethová Alena | CZE | 1972 | Česká Skalice | 330 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 169 | Prokop Michal | CZE | 1973 | Poříčí Orli | 0 | velké Poříčí |
Muži | 186 | carba tomáš | CZE | 1973 | | 0 | |
Muži | 119 | Prokop Lubomír | CZE | 1973 | Z HECU | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 167 | Dunda Pavel | CZE | 1973 | AC 1866 | 0 | Nechanice |
Ženy | 109 | Němcová Lenka | CZE | 1973 | SPK Zaloňov | 0 | Zaloňov |
Muži | 2 | Král Jindřich | CZE | 1973 | AK Iscarex Česká Třebová | 750 | Trutnov |
Muži | 253 | Vencl Václav | CZE | 1973 | SPACE | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 102 | Meier Jan | CZE | 1973 | Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 83 | Kulda Jan | CZE | 1973 | TJ Sokol Olešnice | 70 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 274 | Hanzlová Markéta | CZE | 1973 | Svaz českých Bohémů | 430 | Kramolna |
Muži | 147 | Touc Petr | CZE | 1973 | SK Skalka - Podbřezí | 0 | Podbřezí |
Muži | 165 | Krtička Michal | CZE | 1973 | TJ Žďárky | 400 | Žďárky |
Ženy | 29 | Divíšková Pavlina | CZE | 1974 | Svaz ČeskÝch BohÉmŮ | 360 | Náchod 1 |
Ženy | 44 | Filipcová Iveta | CZE | 1974 | Nové Město nad Metují | 430 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Ženy | 125 | Schubertová Monika | CZE | 1974 | Mladé Buky | 2 | Mladé Buky |
Ženy | 59 | Horkelová Hana | CZE | 1974 | Ženy sobě | 2 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 56 | Holeček Mirek | CZE | 1974 | Nové Město Nad Metuji | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metuji |
Ženy | 47 | Goderová Radka | CZE | 1974 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 2 | Úpice |
Muži | 103 | Melišík Jan | CZE | 1974 | Skilauf team | 420 | Pavlišov |
Muži | 277 | Štádler Tomáš | CZE | 1975 | | 0 | |
Muži | 183 | Meier Tomáš | CZE | 1975 | TRIVIUM plus Emil DOBŘANY | 0 | Sedloňov |
Muži | 49 | Gult Martin | CZE | 1975 | Wikov Hronov | 1 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 92 | Mach Marek | CZE | 1975 | Nový Hrádek | 0 | Nový Hrádek |
Muži | 10 | Balcar Jaroslav | CZE | 1975 | Vysokov | 0 | Vysokov |
Ženy | 113 | Píšová Věra | CZE | 1975 | Hradec Králové | 1 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 58 | Horák Michal | CZE | 1975 | COLAS CZ, a.s. | 200 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 41 | Fabian David | CZE | 1975 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
Muži | 166 | Kunrt Jaroslav | CZE | 1975 | Sk Dolar Hajnice | 2 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Ženy | 256 | Valášková Bohumila | CZE | 1975 | Česká Skalice | 1 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 192 | Felcman martin | CZE | 1976 | | 0 | |
Ženy | 57 | Holečková Žaneta | CZE | 1976 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 161 | Zoubek Michal | CZE | 1976 | Erika Copy Shop | 0 | Praha 3 |
Ženy | 77 | Koláčková Zorka | CZE | 1976 | Náchod | 1 | Náchod |
Ženy | 162 | Zoubková Erika | CZE | 1976 | Běhej s Erika Copy shop | 70 | Praha 3, Žižkov |
Ženy | 95 | Machová Jana | CZE | 1976 | Nový Hrádek | 1 | Nový Hrádek |
Muži | 168 | Kolovrátník Jan | CZE | 1978 | AC 1866 | 0 | Dlouhé Dvory |
Ženy | 123 | Repaská Pavlína | CZE | 1978 | Jenštejn | 1 | Jenštejn |
Muži | 107 | Míšek David | CZE | 1978 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 1 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 7 | Kozáková Denisa | CZE | 1979 | HvÄ›zda Pardubice | 710 | Bk Náchod |
Muži | 15 | Bláha Roman | CZE | 1979 | Velichovky | 1 | Velichovky |
Ženy | 74 | Kavalkova Lucie | CZE | 1979 | Erika copy shop | 2 | Kostelec nad Orlici |
Ženy | 156 | Vondrová Denisa | CZE | 1979 | Rudník | 0 | Rudník |
Ženy | 111 | Pecháčková Petra | CZE | 1979 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
Muži | 45 | Florian Tomáš | CZE | 1979 | NÁCHOD | 360 | Náchod |
Muži | 122 | Renský Michal | CZE | 1979 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 190 | Náchod |
Muži | 173 | Launer Matrin | CZE | 1980 | Luková 215 | 0 | Luková 215 |
Muži | 128 | Smola Josef | CZE | 1980 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 90 | Náchod |
Muži | 185 | Wiesner Radek | CZE | 1980 | Baduna Team | 2 | |
Muži | 87 | Laštůvka Martin | CZE | 1980 | Cyklo Tony | 300 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Muži | 145 | Šturma Robert | CZE | 1980 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
Muži | 144 | Šrůtek David | CZE | 1980 | Bkl Machov | 250 | Machov |
Muži | 72 | Kalkus Roman | CZE | 1980 | Run4Fun Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 195 | Kolisko Vladimír | CZE | 1980 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 380 | Červený Kostelec |
Muži | 25 | Černík Martin | CZE | 1980 | SK Semechnice | 0 | Dobruška |
Muži | 178 | Králíček Michal | CZE | 1981 | TJ Sokol Opočno | 0 | Opočno |
Muži | 32 | Domáň ml. Ladislav | CZE | 1981 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 159 | Zelenková Jana | CZE | 1981 | Sokol Žernov | 240 | Žernov |
Muži | 163 | Vlk Jiří | CZE | 1982 | Vernéřovice | 1 | |
Ženy | 116 | Pohlová Klára | CZE | 1982 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 1 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Muži | 104 | Mertlík Kuba | CZE | 1982 | Občerstvení Na Špalkách | 1 | Josefov nad Metují |
Muži | 171 | Nádvorník Josef | CZE | 1982 | Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 139 | Šimák Jan | CZE | 1983 | Hradec králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 176 | Hoferka Adam | CZE | 1983 | TJ Sokol Opočno | 1 | Sedlec-prčice |
Ženy | 140 | Šimáková Klára | CZE | 1983 | Hradec Králové | 240 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 115 | Brychová Eva | CZE | 1984 | Dobřany | 280 | Dobřany |
Ženy | 62 | Horníková Iva | CZE | 1984 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 12 | Barton Jan | CZE | 1984 | VRCHLABI | 0 | Vrchlabi |
Muži | 48 | Grygera Tomáš | CZE | 1984 | SHINDA RUNNING | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 101 | May Petr | CZE | 1985 | Farmet a.s. | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 120 | Ptašek Martin | CZE | 1985 | green4plan s.r.o. | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 129 | Solánská Jana | CZE | 1985 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 2 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 38 | Dus Ondřej | CZE | 1985 | Sendražice | 0 | Sendražice |
Ženy | 254 | Černá Kateřina | CZE | 1986 | Černčice | 0 | Černčice |
Ženy | 93 | Macháčková Blanka | CZE | 1986 | Erika copy shop | 2 | Velké Poříčí |
Muži | 1 | Krunka Kamil | CZE | 1986 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 730 | Náchod |
Ženy | 42 | Benešová Iva | CZE | 1987 | Run4fun Hradec Králové | 1 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 197 | jiráček adam | CZE | 1987 | | 0 | |
Ženy | 108 | Morávková Monika | CZE | 1987 | JK Briliant - Petrovice | 0 | Librantice |
Ženy | 196 | Kratochvílová Mirka | CZE | 1987 | SKH Královehradeckého kraje | 0 | Nový Hrádek |
Muži | 194 | Kratochvíl Jan | CZE | 1987 | SKH Královehradeckého kraje | 0 | Nový Hrádek |
Muži | 60 | Horník Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | Lipí | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 112 | Petr Jakub | CZE | 1987 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 1 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 273 | Nymš Lukáš | CZE | 1987 | Horní Radechová | 0 | Horní Radechová |
Ženy | 252 | Beranová petra | CZE | 1988 | | 0 | |
Muži | 251 | beran pavel | CZE | 1988 | | 0 | |
Ženy | 100 | Marková Martina | CZE | 1988 | Jaroměř | 0 | Jaroměř |
Muži | 17 | Brádler Jakub | CZE | 1988 | Krakonoš nepočká | 0 | Trutnov |
Muži | 114 | Pišta Jan | CZE | 1988 | Hasiči Rožnov | 0 | Rožnov |
Ženy | | Plná Kateřina | CZE | 1988 | Bělý | 0 | Bělý |
Muži | 53 | Hanousek Jiří | CZE | 1988 | Road Running Podorlicko | 0 | Dobruška |
Ženy | 76 | Khandlová Zdena | CZE | 1988 | Šneci v běhu | 0 | Rohenice |
Ženy | 43 | Fassati Kristýna | CZE | 1988 | Jaromer/Josefov | 0 | Jaromer/Josefov |
Muži | 137 | Šeberka Jan | CZE | 1988 | Libotovská smečka | 0 | Jablonec Nad Nisou |
Muži | 135 | Šafka Pavel | CZE | 1988 | Občerstvení Na Špalkách | 0 | Jaroměř |
Ženy | 61 | Horníková Michaela | CZE | 1989 | Lipí | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 127 | Slancova Nikol | CZE | 1989 | Ceska skalice | 0 | Ceska skalice |
Ženy | 26 | Černíková Kateřina | CZE | 1989 | Cyklo Tony | 1 | Semechnice |
Ženy | 152 | Vítková Veronika | CZE | 1989 | SDH Nahořany | 490 | Nahořany |
Muži | 153 | Vlček Milan | CZE | 1989 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 410 | Červená Hora |
Ženy | 88 | Launerová Eliška | CZE | 1989 | Velichovky | 0 | Velichovky |
Muži | 198 | Drahoš jakub | CZE | 1990 | roman smrdí | 0 | |
Muži | 275 | navrátil Pavel | CZE | 1990 | | 0 | |
Muži | 11 | Balcar Jan | CZE | 1990 | Ps Náchod-kamenec | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 158 | Výborný Václav | CZE | 1990 | YOLO BAND | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 68 | Jiráský Jakub | CZE | 1990 | YOLO BAND | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 16 | Blanárová Natália | SVK | 1990 | Ghost Team | 2 | Trutnov |
Ženy | 55 | Hladíková Lucie | CZE | 1990 | SDH Nahořany | 1 | Kleny |
Muži | 105 | Michl Miroslav | CZE | 1991 | YOLO | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Muži | 3 | Jelen Pavel | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 490 | Vysokov |
Muži | 174 | Šolc Vítězslav | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 450 | Machov |
Ženy | 86 | Lantová Šárka | CZE | 1991 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
Ženy | 276 | Šachová Šárka | CZE | 1991 | Česká Třebová | 1 | Česká Třebová |
Ženy | 39 | Burdychová Adéla | CZE | 1991 | Jedu s mámou! | 1 | Náchod |
Muži | 199 | Štencl Roman | CZE | 1991 | Kuře je tlustý prase | 0 | Králíky |
Muži | 118 | Pradáč Jan | CZE | 1991 | RUN magazine team | 0 | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 148 | Tunklová Petra | CZE | 1991 | Česká Skalice | 0 | Česká Skalice |
Muži | 5 | Dufka Vladislav | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 270 | Č. Kostelec |
Muži | 141 | Šimek Petr | CZE | 1991 | Červený Kostelec | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 133 | Stránská Barbora | CZE | 1991 | Jaroměř | 0 | Jaroměř |
Ženy | 97 | Manová Kateřina | CZE | 1992 | Oblastní nemocnice Náchod | 1 | Náchod |
Ženy | 65 | Hurdálková Barbora | CZE | 1992 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
Ženy | 143 | Špringrová Ivona | CZE | 1992 | Run4fun | 80 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Muži | 160 | Zelený Filip | CZE | 1992 | Bražecký mládenci | 0 | Náchod |
Muži | 84 | Langr Michal | CZE | 1993 | Bomby | 0 | Cerekvice Nad Bystřicí |
Ženy | 96 | Maixnerová Michaela | CZE | 1993 | green4plan s.r.o. | 2 | Mezilesí |
Ženy | 200 | Richtrová Eva | CZE | 1993 | Nové Město Nad Metují | 670 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
Muži | 23 | Cöger Martin | CZE | 1994 | Náchod | 1 | Náchod |
Muži | 146 | Tichý Aleš | CZE | 1994 | Opava | 0 | Opava |
Muži | 30 | Dohnanský Tomáš | CZE | 1994 | Run4fun | 1 | Velichovky |
Ženy | 63 | Hrdinová Adéla | CZE | 1994 | Krakonoš nepočká | 0 | Trutnov |
Muži | 37 | Dunda Pavel | CZE | 1994 | AC 1866 | 0 | Nechanice |
Ženy | 132 | Stehlíková Kateřina | CZE | 1995 | Náchod | 140 | Náchod |
Muži | 255 | Pich Tomáš | CZE | 1995 | Vella team | 1 | Machov, Nízká Srbská 63 |
Ženy | 28 | Danielová Eva | CZE | 1995 | HaKi-Run | 0 | Opočno |
Muži | 179 | Suk Petr | CZE | 1996 | Pandy Team | 0 | Kutná Hora |
Muži | 50 | Habr Martin | CZE | 1996 | Tj Sokol Olešnice | 150 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 89 | Lepšová Iva | CZE | 1997 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
Muži | 78 | Kolovratník František | CZE | 1997 | AC 1866 | 0 | Dlouhé Dvory 36 |
Ženy | 64 | Hrdinová Michaela | CZE | 1997 | Jaroměř | 0 | Jaroměř |
Ženy | 67 | Janůrková Barbora | CZE | 1997 | Tj Sokol Kolín - atletika | 1 | Kolín |
Muži | 66 | Jandáček Jakub | CZE | 1997 | Wikov | 1 | Hronov |
Ženy | 149 | Umlaufová Ema | CZE | 1997 | Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
Ženy | 131 | Stehlíková Tereza | CZE | 1997 | Náchod | 1 | Náchod |
Muži | 70 | Kábrt Daniel | CZE | 1998 | Sokol Studnice | 2 | Studnice |
Muži | 91 | Lukášek Vincent | CZE | 1998 | BULOWAAH | 2 | Hořice |
Muži | 4 | Zámečník Adrien | CZE | 1998 | BULOWAAH | 2 | Třebnouševes |
Ženy | 6 | Zeisková Markéta | CZE | 1998 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 730 | Náchod |
Ženy | 22 | Cejnarová Eliška | CZE | 1999 | Náchod | 210 | Náchod |
Muži | 126 | Sichrovský Benjamin | CZE | 2000 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 480 | Náchod |
Ženy | 81 | Kubíková Sára | CZE | 2000 | DYNAMO | 310 | Náchod |
Ženy | 272 | Vojtasová Denisa | CZE | 2000 | Pra-děti | 360 | Náchod |
Ženy | 8 | Šimková Kamila | CZE | 2000 | SDH Bohdašín | 580 | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 181 | Šefcová Kateřina | CZE | 2000 | KOSTKA Racing | 1 | Police Nad Metují |
Muži | 82 | Kulda Jiří | CZE | 2002 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 690 | Hronov |
Ženy | 110 | Němcová Šárka | CZE | 2003 | SPK Zaloňov | 1 | Zaloňov |
Muži | 182 | Sedlaček Jan | CZE | 2004 | SK Plhov Náchod | 2 | Náchod |