Lapierre Tautara Bike 2015

2015-07-25 Chomutov [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extrém total: 22, men : 21, women: 1, Junior: 0, M19: 3, M30: 9, M40: 5, M50: 4, Z18: 0, Z40: 1, Juniorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hard total: 47, men : 41, women: 6, Junior: 3, M19: 11, M30: 14, M40: 6, M50: 6, Z18: 4, Z40: 2, Juniorky: 0, N [1][][m]: 1 [html] [pdf]
Hobby total: 28, men : 19, women: 9, Muži: 19, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]

start list Extrém

start ~ 09:02:00 , 1997 and older , registered: 22 participants ( 21 of men, 1 of women) 98 km

category # name state year team
M30 [5] Alferi Jirka CZE 1980 Kadaň
M19 [35] Bárta Lukáš CZE 1992 MTB Trilogy
M19 [1] Dolanský Daniel CZE 1986 Nevix Racing Team
M30 [36] Hornych Véna CZE 1978 INS Atelier Náchod - A
Z40 [64] Chlíbková Daniela CZE 1967 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M30 [73] Jedlička Luboš CZE 1979 AUTOKARLOV
M40 [6] Kopecký Petr CZE 1975 Nevix Team Kadaň
M40 [71] Kraclík Jan CZE 1973 Cheb
M30 [74] Martin Klofanda CZE 1977 UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
M40 [7] Martinek Jaromir CZE 1974 R2 RIDE YOUR RACE
M50 [63] Neprášek Pavel CZE 1957 Nevix Team Kadaň
M30 [37] Peroutka Tomáš CZE 1981 Witte Bike Team
M40 [3] Přibyl Jarda CZE 1970 Nevix Team Kadaň
M40 [38] Rába Kristian CZE 1969 Kl sport Most
M30 [10] Říhánek Lukáš CZE 1979 2V BIKERS
M30 [11] Strieženec Martin CZE 1985 Bike Terror Crew
M30 [40] Šindelář Jiří CZE 1980 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M50 [70] Šípek Milan CZE 1961 Oni
M50 [72] Špalek Miroslav CZE 1961 MM Františkovy Lázně
M50 [68] Taušek Karel CZE 1964 Oni
M30 [13] Volmuth Vladimír CZE 1977 HZS
M19 [14] Vrábek Jan CZE 1993 Klášterec nad Ohří

start list Hard

start ~ 11:00:40 , 1997 and older , registered: 47 participants ( 41 of men, 6 of women) 37 km / 1490m

category # name state year team
N [1][][m] [91] Baumgärtel Lutz GER 1980 SCOTT Bike 24 MTB Team
M40 [15] Čermák Václav CZE 1974 Nevix Team
Junior [16] Červenka Marcel CZE 2000 Hnízdil Factory Racing
M50 [86] Fišer Jan CZE 1958 Ski Paudera Staré Splavy
M19 [77] Fojt Petr CZE 1987 R2 RIDE YOUR RACE
M30 [17] Haba Radek CZE 1982 Amatér Kadaň
M50 [18] Havlík Richard CZE 1963 Černí koně
Junior [43] Hendrych Tomáš CZE 1999 TBP
M50 [82] Henych Jaroslav CZE 1958 KC Sport Most
M19 [69] Hlubiňák Radek CZE 1987 Nevix Team
Z18 [93] Jágerská Kateřina CZE 1983 Klášterec nad Ohří
M30 [44] Jakeš Martin CZE 1980 Kadaň
Z18 [45] Kelbichová Vendula CZE 1986 KL sport Most
M30 [19] Kokrment Ivo CZE 1982 Klášterec nad Ohří
Junior [2] Konopásek Petr CZE 1998 Nevix Team Kadaň
M30 [84] Konopásek Tomáš CZE 1976 Chomutov
Z18 [100] Kopecká Dana CZE 1983 Team Bike Březová
M19 [20] kordík Tomáš CZE 1986 Praha Kamýk
Z18 [21] Kosztner Lucia Annamarie CZE 1980 Chomutov
M19 [47] Krpenský Radek CZE 1986 Nevix
M30 [48] Krupička Michal CZE 1984 Kadaň
M40 [89] Lacina Petr CZE 1966 Regal Bike TP
M40 [80] Laňka Petr CZE 1975 Over 40
M30 [81] Lukáč Martin CZE 1984 Praha
M40 [49] Makoň Tomáš CZE 1969 MCB Sokolov
M19 [22] Mazánek Karel CZE 1987 Bike tým Svárov
M30 [23] Meinl Emil CZE 1983 Chomutov
M19 [24] Mezera Jan CZE 1986 Praha
M30 [8] Nepri Neprášek Pavel CZE 1982 Nevix Factory Team
M50 [101] Novák Václav CZE 1961 PROMPT 2 go! team
M30 [104] Oswald Jáchym CZE 1982 MTB Maraton Team Kadaň
M19 [85] Oupic Zdeněk CZE 1993 ME 668 Zdeněk Oupic
M19 [26] Paul Jan CZE 1996 Nevix - Team
M19 [27] Pilek Jakub CZE 1989 Chomutov
M30 [94] Raufstein Lukáš CZE 1983 SportRaces-Isaac Team
Z40 [92] Rejmannová Eva CZE 1973 TB Perštejn
M30 [99] Runt Jiří CZE 1976 Zelená
Z40 [67] Srpová Kamila CZE 1975 Most
M19 [52] Sůva Petr CZE 1996 KL sport Most
M19 [83] Šaramlík Ladislav CZE 1988 KL Sport Most
M30 [28] Škréta Vacláv CZE 1981 SK Vinea Klub Kadaň
M50 [90] Špora Petr CZE 1964 Košťany
M30 [53] Šustr Lukáš CZE 1984 Alset Racing Team
M50 [54] Toms Jiří CZE 1959 Team Bike Březová
M40 [56] Vodochodský Vladimír CZE 1972 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M30 [57] Zbuzek Michal CZE 1985 Sweep Cycling
M40 [29] Zdeněk Richard CZE 1966 Kbely Cycling Team

start list Hobby

start ~ 11:30:00 , all years of born , registered: 28 participants ( 19 of men, 9 of women) 14km - mládež pouze s písemným souhlasem zákonného zástupce nebo v doprovodu rodiče.

category # name state year team
Muži [58] Cestr Vojtěch CZE 2002 Nevix
Ženy [109] Dvořáková Jana CZE 1969 Kadaň
Muži [30] Gut Michal CZE 2002 NEVIX Team
Muži [96] Hendrych David CZE 2001 TBP
Ženy [95] Hendrychová Jana CZE 1972 TBP
Muži [107] Hernády Petr CZE 1982 Nevix
Muži [79] Hyhlan Filip CZE 1984 Chomutov
Muži [108] Janda Josef CZE 1947 Vivalín Team
Muži [61] Jenč Milan CZE 2006 Hnízdil Team
Muži [31] Kopecký Petr CZE 2003 Nevix Team Kadaň
Muži [88] Mihal Matěj CZE 1992 Chomutov
Muži [76] Neuman Jan CZE 1989 Nevix
Ženy [105] Nezbedová Eliška CZE 2000 TBP
Muži [97] Nový Josef CZE 1977 KT Kadaň
Muži [33] Peruth Frederick CZE 1995 Klášterec nad Ohří
Ženy [34] Pipková Ivana CZE 1984 Explosiw Bike Team
Ženy [75] Popieluchová Zuzana CZE 1990 BěhejBrno.com
Muži [62] Raník Jan CZE 1975 Kadaň
Muži [66] Srp Pavel CZE 2001 Most
Ženy [65] Srpová Barbora CZE 2001 Most
Muži [78] Stránský Zdeněk CZE 1984 Elfetex
Ženy [98] Ševčíková Viktorie CZE 2001 TBP
Muži [103] Šmíd David CZE 1994 Biatlon Kadaň
Ženy [106] Šmídová Alena CZE 1959 Biatlon Kadaň
Muži [87] Tesař Daniel CZE 1991 CK Floratex Chomutov
Muži [60] Vild Karel CZE 1976 Nevix Cyklosport
Muži [4] Vild ml. Karel CZE 2007 Nevix Team
Ženy [102] Vildová Jana CZE 1979 Nevix