maraton

startlist

Lapierre Tautara Bike 2015

2015-07-25 Chomutov [CZE]

results

Extrém total: 22, men : 21, women: 1, Junior: 0, M19: 3, M30: 9, M40: 5, M50: 4, Z18: 0, Z40: 1, Juniorky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hard total: 47, men : 41, women: 6, Junior: 3, M19: 11, M30: 14, M40: 6, M50: 6, Z18: 4, Z40: 2, Juniorky: 0, N [1][][m]: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Hobby total: 28, men : 19, women: 9, Muži: 19, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list Extrém

start ~ 09:02:00 , 1997 and older , registered: 22 participants ( 21 of men, 1 of women) 98 km

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
M305Alferi JirkaCZE1980KadaňKadaň
M1935Bárta LukášCZE1992MTB TrilogyČervený Kostelec
M191Dolanský DanielCZE1986Nevix Racing TeamKadaň
M3036Hornych Véna CZE1978Kupkolo MTB TrilogyHronov
Z4064Chlíbková DanielaCZE1967REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAMBrno
M3073Jedlička LubošCZE1979AUTOKARLOVLíně
M406Kopecký PetrCZE1975Nevix Team KadaňKadaň
M4071Kraclík JanCZE1973ChebCheb
M3074Martin KlofandaCZE1977UGO Allivictus Čistý sportStrancice
M407Martinek JaromirCZE1974R2 RIDE YOUR RACESlany
M5063Neprášek PavelCZE1957Nevix Team KadaňKadaň
M3037Peroutka TomášCZE1981Witte Bike TeamPlzeň
M403Přibyl JardaCZE1970Nevix Team KadaňKadaň
M4038Rába KristianCZE1969Kl sport MostŽatec
M3010Říhánek LukášCZE19792V BIKERSZruč-Senec
M3011Strieženec MartinCZE1985Explosiw Bike Terror CrewNýrsko
M3040Šindelář JiříCZE1980MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTARMost
M5070Šípek MilanCZE1961OniOstrov
M5072Špalek MiroslavCZE1961MM Františkovy LázněFrantiškovy Lázně
M5068Taušek KarelCZE1964OniLouny
M3013Volmuth VladimírCZE1977HZSLitvínov
M1914Vrábek JanCZE1993Klášterec nad OhříKlášterec nad Ohří

start list Hard

start ~ 11:00:40 , 1997 and older , registered: 47 participants ( 41 of men, 6 of women) 37 km / 1490m

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
N [1][][m]91Baumgärtel LutzGER1980SCOTT Bike 24 MTB TeamChemnitz
M4015Čermák VáclavCZE1974Nevix TeamKadaň
Junior16Červenka MarcelCZE2000Hnízdil Factory RacingKlášterec nad Ohří
M5086Fišer JanCZE1958Ski Paudera Staré SplavyNový Bor
M1977Fojt PetrCZE1987R2Jedomělice
M3017Haba RadekCZE1982Amatér KadaňKadaň
M5018Havlík RichardCZE1963ÄŒerní konÄ›Praha 5
Junior43Hendrych TomášCZE1999TBPPerštejn
M5082Henych JaroslavCZE1958KC Sport MostMost
M1969Hlubiňák RadekCZE1987Nevix TeamKadaň
Z1893Jágerská KateřinaCZE1983Klášterec nad OhříKlášterec nad Ohří
M3044Jakeš MartinCZE1980KadaňKadaň
Z1845Kelbichová Vendula CZE1986hasiči JirkovVysoká Pec
M3019Kokrment IvoCZE1982Klášterec nad OhříKlášterec nad Ohří
Junior2Konopásek PetrCZE1998Nevix Team KadaňChomutov
M3084Konopásek TomášCZE1976ChomutovChomutov
Z18100Kopecká DanaCZE1983Team Bike BřezováCheb
M1920kordík TomášCZE1986Explosiw Bike TeamPraha
Z1821Kosztner Lucia AnnamarieCZE1980ChomutovChomutov
M1947Krpenský RadekCZE1986NevixKadaň
M3048Krupička MichalCZE1984KadaňKadaň
M4089Lacina PetrCZE1966Regal Bike TPTeplice
M4080Laňka PetrCZE1975BSK racingPředboj , p.Kojetice u Prahy
M3081Lukáč MartinCZE1984PrahaPraha
M4049Makoň TomášCZE1969MCB SokolovSokolov
M1922Mazánek KarelCZE1987Bike tým SvárovSvárov
M3023Meinl EmilCZE1983ChomutovChomutov
M1924Mezera JanCZE1986PrahaPraha
M308Nepri Neprášek PavelCZE1982Nevix Factory TeamKadaň
M50101Novák VáclavCZE1961Oceloví letciPraha 6
M30104Oswald JáchymCZE1982MTB Maraton Team KadaňÚstí nad Labem
M1985Oupic ZdeněkCZE1993ME 668 Zdeněk OupicKlášterec nad Ohří
M1926Paul JanCZE1996Nevix - TeamKadaň
M1927Pilek Jakub CZE1989ChomutovChomutov
M3094Raufstein LukášCZE1983SportRaces-Isaac TeamKlášterec nad Ohří
Z4092Rejmannová EvaCZE1973TB PerštejnPerštejn
M3099Runt JiříCZE1976ZelenáZelená
Z4067Srpová KamilaCZE1975Most
M1952Sůva PetrCZE1996KL sport MostHáj u Duchcova
M1983Šaramlík LadislavCZE1988KL Sport MostMost
M3028Škréta VaclávCZE1981SK Vinea Klub KadaňKadaň
M5090Špora PetrCZE1964KošťanyKošťany
M3053Šustr LukášCZE1984Alset Racing TeamPraha
M5054Toms Jiří CZE1959Team Bike BřezováSokolov
M4056Vodochodský VladimírCZE1972MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTARKadaň
M3057Zbuzek MichalCZE1985Sweep CyclingHorní Jiřetín
M4029Zdeněk RichardCZE1966Kbely Cycling Teampraha-kbely

start list Hobby

start ~ 11:30:00 , all years of born , registered: 28 participants ( 19 of men, 9 of women) 14km - mládež pouze s písemným souhlasem zákonného zástupce nebo v doprovodu rodiče.

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Muži58Cestr VojtěchCZE2002NevixKadaň
Ženy109Dvořáková JanaCZE1969KadaňKadaň
Muži30Gut MichalCZE2002NEVIX TeamKadaň
Muži96Hendrych DavidCZE2001TBPPerštejn
Ženy95Hendrychová JanaCZE1972TBPPerštejn
Muži107Hernády PetrCZE1982NevixKadaň
Muži79Hyhlan FilipCZE1984ChomutovChomutov
Muži108Janda JosefCZE1947Vivalín TeamKadaň
Muži61Jenč MilanCZE2006Hnízdil TeamKadaň
Muži31Kopecký PetrCZE2003Nevix Team KadaňKadaň
Muži88Mihal MatějCZE1992ChomutovChomutov
Muži76Neuman JanCZE1989NevixHrušovany
Ženy105Nezbedová EliškaCZE2000TBPPerštejn
Muži97Nový JosefCZE1977KT KadaňKadaň
Muži33Peruth FrederickCZE1995Klášterec nad OhříKlášterec nad Ohří
Ženy34Pipková IvanaCZE1984Explosiw Bike TeamLedeč nad Sázavou
Ženy75Popieluchová ZuzanaCZE1990BěhejBrno.comRožmitál pod Třemšínem
Muži62Raník JanCZE1975KadaňKadaň
Muži66Srp PavelCZE2001MostMost
Ženy65Srpová BarboraCZE2001MostMost
Muži78Stránský ZdeněkCZE1984ElfetexKadaň
Ženy98Ševčíková ViktorieCZE2001TBPPerštejn
Muži103Šmíd DavidCZE1994Biatlon KadaňKadaň
Ženy106Šmídová AlenaCZE1959Biatlon KadaňKadaň
Muži87Tesař DanielCZE1991CK Floratex ChomutovChomutov
Muži60Vild KarelCZE1976Nevix CyklosportChomutov
Muži4Vild ml. KarelCZE2007Nevix TeamChomutov
Ženy102Vildová JanaCZE1979Nevix Kadaň