road

results

Krakonošův cyklomaraton 2017

2017-07-29 Trutnov 

archiv

results

hlavní závod 145km total: 373 , men : 363, women: 10, M18: 55, M30: 105, M40: 131, M50: 57, M60: 15, Z18: 3, Z30: 5, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
krátká trať 98km total: 296 , men : 275, women: 21, Muži: 274, Ženy: 21, [m]2017: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list hlavní závod 145km

start ~ 10:04:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Prazskalap#2
1 1 / M18 [ 141 ] Jiří Polnický 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 03:55:08.7
2 2 / M18 [ 323 ] Tomáš Paprstka 1992 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 03:55:48.2 00:39.5
3 3 / M18 [ 258 ] Milan Záleský 1992 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 04:00:03.8 04:55.1
4 4 / M18 [ 395 ] Adam Sekanina 1995 CZE TJ Favorit Brno 04:00:04.2 04:55.5
5 1 / M30 [ 78 ] Michal Kollert 1984 CZE Team Louny 04:00:04.7 04:56.0
6 5 / M18 [ 17 ] jiří Šorm 1997 CZE Kasper swix team 04:00:05.7 04:57.0
7 6 / M18 [ 404 ] Ondřej Nevídal 1993 CZE Puskinak.cz 04:00:06.0 04:57.3
8 7 / M18 [ 381 ] Lukáš Kunt 1997 CZE TJ Favorit Brno 04:00:07.0 04:58.3
9 8 / M18 [ 380 ] Adam Cihlář 1998 CZE TJ Favorit Brno 04:00:11.0 05:02.3
10 9 / M18 [ 383 ] Martin Kohout 1998 CZE TJ KOVO Praha 04:00:12.0 05:03.3
11 10 / M18 [ 51 ] Martin Hunal 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 04:00:20.0 05:11.3
12 11 / M18 [ 257 ] Jonáš Vojtěch 1989 CZE AC Sparta Praha 04:02:25.5 07:16.8
13 2 / M30 [ 182 ] Petr Swaczyna 1985 CZE CK Feso Petřvald 04:03:15.3 08:06.6
14 12 / M18 [ 237 ] Jaroslav Hradecký 1996 CZE SportRaces-Isaac Team 04:03:17.9 08:09.2
15 3 / M30 [ 270 ] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE GHOST team 04:03:48.0 08:39.3
16 4 / M30 [ 29 ] Jan Fišnar 1980 CZE ASZ Trutnov 04:04:55.3 09:46.6
17 13 / M18 [ 166 ] Michal Schuran 1996 CZE AC Sparta Praha 04:05:04.7 09:56.0
18 1 / M40 [ 275 ] František Landa 1974 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 04:05:05.0 09:56.3
19 5 / M30 [ 413 ] Aleš Strnad 1986 CZE Cyklofit Superior 04:05:06.8 09:58.1
19 14 / M18 [ 326 ] Michael Zeťák 1998 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 04:05:06.8 09:58.1
21 15 / M18 [ 262 ] Jan Anděl 1999 CZE Bike 2000 04:05:07.5 09:58.8
22 16 / M18 [ 398 ] Blažej Wojciechowski 1988 POL Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska 04:05:07.7 09:59.0
23 6 / M30 [ 248 ] Libor Meišner 1987 CZE CYCLING BRNO 04:05:19.5 10:10.8
24 7 / M30 [ 301 ] jiří chamrád 1981 CZE sviadnov 04:05:19.9 10:11.2
25 17 / M18 [ 349 ] Tomáš Jakoubek 1999 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 04:05:20.4 10:11.7
26 2 / M40 [ 372 ] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 04:05:20.6 10:11.9
27 3 / M40 [ 151 ] Bedřich Průcha 1973 CZE Plzeň 04:05:22.7 10:14.0
28 18 / M18 [ 388 ] Michał Czapla 1994 POL VikingDream Bike Sczawno Zdrój 04:05:25.1 10:16.4
29 8 / M30 [ 192 ] Adam Škopek 1979 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř 04:05:31.0 10:22.3
30 19 / M18 [ 396 ] Tomas Zechmeister 1993 CZE TJ Favorit Brno 04:05:38.1 10:29.4
31 9 / M30 [ 299 ] Pavel Gonda 1981 CZE Duratec Weil Hoteltime 04:07:26.7 12:18.0
32 20 / M18 [ 232 ] Jiří Doležal 1992 CZE SportRaces-Isaac Team 04:07:46.4 12:37.7
33 10 / M30 [ 329 ] Michal Smolka 1981 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 04:07:47.5 12:38.8
34 4 / M40 [ 150 ] Stanislav Prokeš 1968 CZE Prokesteam 04:07:48.5 12:39.8
35 11 / M30 [ 260 ] Karel Soušek 1978 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 04:08:06.1 12:57.4
36 12 / M30 [ 194 ] Lukáš Šustr 1984 CZE Alset Racing Team 04:08:55.5 13:46.8
37 21 / M18 [ 324 ] Kryštof Solař 1999 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 04:09:20.8 14:12.1
38 13 / M30 [ 331 ] Philipp Geisert 1985 GER Team Magnesium Pur 04:09:30.7 14:22.0
39 5 / M40 [ 64 ] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 04:09:31.2 14:22.5
40 14 / M30 [ 297 ] Daniel Brabec 1984 CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč 04:09:31.9 14:23.2
41 6 / M40 [ 330 ] Jiří Ježek 1974 CZE ASC DUKLA Praha 04:09:32.0 14:23.3
42 22 / M18 [ 82 ] Matouš Kozák 1998 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 04:09:32.8 14:24.1
43 15 / M30 [ 375 ] Przemysław Szlagor 1982 POL ROGELLI TEAM 04:09:33.4 14:24.7
44 23 / M18 [ 267 ] Dominik Chlupáč 1993 CZE Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 04:09:49.7 14:41.0
45 16 / M30 [ 236 ] Michal Horák 1985 CZE CYCLING BRNO 04:12:47.6 17:38.9
46 7 / M40 [ 8 ] Marcel Boháč 1972 CZE Svitávka 04:14:13.8 19:05.1
47 8 / M40 [ 379 ] Jiří Říha 1977 CZE CK Kolokrám 04:14:14.3 19:05.6
48 9 / M40 [ 347 ] Mariusz Piasecki 1969 POL Gatta Bike RS 04:14:31.2 19:22.5
49 10 / M40 [ 103 ] Karel Macháč 1968 CZE Jilemnice 04:14:31.4 19:22.7
50 17 / M30 [ 387 ] Paweł Jamro 1979 POL NTS NEXELO 04:14:32.0 19:23.3
51 11 / M40 [ 235 ] David Gotthard 1976 CZE CYCLING BRNO 04:14:35.5 19:26.8
52 12 / M40 [ 181 ] Jakub Svoboda 1975 CZE Kolokrám.cz 04:14:42.9 19:34.2
53 24 / M18 [ 325 ] Šimon Vaníček 1999 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 04:14:46.6 19:37.9
54 25 / M18 [ 401 ] Dominik Drdek 1998 CZE TJ Favorit Brno 04:14:58.4 19:49.7
55 13 / M40 [ 11 ] Aleš Bursík 1973 CZE Bikehome 04:16:09.1 21:00.4
56 14 / M40 [ 244 ] Pavel Kuda 1969 CZE CYCLING BRNO 04:16:11.2 21:02.5
57 18 / M30 [ 50 ] Matěj Hořínek 1985 CZE Moje rodina 04:16:11.5 21:02.8
58 19 / M30 [ 140 ] Dan Polanský 1983 CZE Polanský Bike&Run 04:16:12.0 21:03.3
59 15 / M40 [ 361 ] Jan Hauf 1971 CZE Indigo cycling team RK 04:16:12.8 21:04.1
60 16 / M40 [ 241 ] Pavel Kokeš 1971 CZE S.K.Valašské Království 04:16:13.2 21:04.5
61 26 / M18 [ 678 ] Lukáš Hofman 1991 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 04:16:14.0 21:05.3
61 17 / M40 [ 359 ] Kamil Ackermann 1975 CZE Plzeň 04:16:14.0 21:05.3
63 20 / M30 [ 363 ] Petr Stančík 1978 CZE Duratec Team 04:16:14.8 21:06.1
64 27 / M18 [ 231 ] David Dvořák 1993 CZE Hradec Králové 04:16:15.6 21:06.9
65 21 / M30 [ 410 ] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 04:16:16.6 21:07.9
66 18 / M40 [ 142 ] Viktor Poslt 1969 CZE Radvanice 04:16:16.7 21:08.0
67 22 / M30 [ 303 ] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 04:16:16.8 21:08.1
68 23 / M30 [ 382 ] Lubomír Franc 1978 CZE Dobrý Anděl 04:16:17.3 21:08.6
69 24 / M30 [ 352 ] Piotr Bereźnicki 1978 POL Optyk-Okular 04:16:21.3 21:12.6
70 1 / M50 [ 131 ] Petr Novák 1967 CZE SKI TRAB 04:16:25.8 21:17.1
71 19 / M40 [ 204 ] Pavel Valtera 1976 CZE Doldy ruksaky Machov 04:18:24.3 23:15.6
72 20 / M40 [ 144 ] Tomáš Pozler 1976 CZE EDPoTEAM L.Bohdaneč 04:20:02.0 24:53.3
73 25 / M30 [ 111 ] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE JJ - Potocký 04:20:03.3 24:54.6
74 2 / M50 [ 120 ] Michael Mullen 1966 CZE Černošice 04:20:06.7 24:58.0
75 21 / M40 [ 60 ] Tomáš Janda 1972 CZE MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 04:20:26.8 25:18.1
76 26 / M30 [ 6 ] Michal Benda 1983 CZE CYKLO BENDA 04:20:40.2 25:31.5
77 22 / M40 [ 220 ] Jiří Zárybnický 1976 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 04:21:12.5 26:03.8
78 27 / M30 [ 353 ] Rafał Ignaczak 1978 POL Optyk-Okular 04:22:55.8 27:47.1
79 23 / M40 [ 337 ] Tomáš Ress 1977 CZE KC BRNO 04:23:51.4 28:42.7
80 28 / M30 [ 94 ] Pavel Kwiecien 1983 CZE JJ - Potocký 04:23:58.0 28:49.3
81 24 / M40 [ 284 ] Martin Pospisil 1974 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 04:25:07.6 29:58.9
82 25 / M40 [ 115 ] Martin Mikuláš 1973 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM 04:25:55.2 30:46.5
83 26 / M40 [ 243 ] Radek Kučera 1972 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 04:26:23.3 31:14.6
84 27 / M40 [ 246 ] Přemysl Kuchař 1977 CZE Eleven Cube Roadriders 04:26:23.8 31:15.1
85 28 / M18 [ 268 ] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:26:30.3 31:21.6
86 28 / M40 [ 393 ] Jaroslav Rendl 1973 CZE Dexter Cycling 04:26:33.8 31:25.1
87 29 / M30 [ 318 ] Pavel Vobora 1984 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 04:27:27.1 32:18.4
88 29 / M18 [ 290 ] Miroslav Thuma 1992 CZE SportRaces-Isaac Team 04:27:30.5 32:21.8
89 30 / M30 [ 213 ] Karel Vlk 1980 CZE AXON Sport Team 04:27:39.6 32:30.9
90 31 / M30 [ 399 ] Pavel Jakoubek 1981 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 04:27:41.0 32:32.3
91 3 / M50 [ 334 ] Miroslaw Mazurowski 1960 POL JF Duet 04:27:43.3 32:34.6
92 29 / M40 [ 233 ] Jiri Fiala 1976 CZE ABT Cesana Rohozec 04:27:44.4 32:35.7
93 30 / M40 [ 183 ] Robert Sýkora 1972 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 04:27:45.0 32:36.3
94 31 / M40 [ 296 ] Petr Antoš 1976 CZE Coffee racers 04:27:46.1 32:37.4
95 32 / M40 [ 315 ] Ladislav Šindelár 1976 CZE Stark cycling team 04:27:48.1 32:39.4
96 32 / M30 [ 165 ] Ralf Schinköthe 1978 GER Petz Racing 04:27:51.0 32:42.3
97 30 / M18 [ 310 ] Pavel Prokop 1996 CZE Veloservis Team 04:27:51.2 32:42.5
98 33 / M40 [ 252 ] Patrik Swaczyna 1973 CZE CK Feso Petřvald 04:27:52.0 32:43.3
99 34 / M40 [ 406 ] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 04:27:53.0 32:44.3
100 35 / M40 [ 180 ] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 04:27:53.1 32:44.4
101 33 / M30 [ 397 ] Jakub Novák 1983 CZE Praha 04:27:53.3 32:44.6
102 1 / M60 [ 376 ] Jiří Šťastný 1955 CZE AUTO KELY 04:27:53.4 32:44.7
103 36 / M40 [ 405 ] milan fajt 1977 CZE Eurofoam team 04:27:53.5 32:44.8
104 4 / M50 [ 373 ] Jan Taussig 1964 CZE Sportvital 04:28:44.3 33:35.6
105 31 / M18 [ 75 ] Christian Knapton 1994 CAN North Vancouver 04:28:46.5 33:37.8
106 34 / M30 [ 354 ] Ignacy Dumin 1986 POL Optyk-Okular 04:28:52.4 33:43.7
107 5 / M50 [ 346 ] Krzysztof Fecko 1967 POL LEFERO 04:29:08.0 33:59.3
108 6 / M50 [ 302 ] Robert Kleiner 1966 CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 04:29:24.4 34:15.7
109 32 / M18 [ 222 ] Pavel Zháňal 1988 CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč 04:29:44.5 34:35.8
110 37 / M40 [ 364 ] Milan Duchek 1970 CZE Duratec Team 04:29:45.6 34:36.9
111 7 / M50 [ 212 ] Ladislav Vlček 1961 CZE Cyklo Pokr 04:29:51.3 34:42.6
112 35 / M30 [ 46 ] Lubomír Hnilička 1987 CZE Cyklosport Berka 04:31:36.6 36:27.9
113 38 / M40 [ 210 ] Václav Veselý 1968 CZE SK Kola VÍŠEK - TREK 04:31:37.9 36:29.2
114 36 / M30 [ 20 ] Lukáš Dresler 1979 CZE cyklistika Střezetice 04:31:58.5 36:49.8
115 8 / M50 [ 77 ] Václav Kocian 1958 CZE Neratovice 04:31:59.2 36:50.5
116 39 / M40 [ 320 ] Miloš Vejdělek 1971 CZE Hospodský z Kolína 04:32:01.2 36:52.5
117 33 / M18 [ 153 ] Marek Ptáčník 1994 CZE Praha 5 04:32:31.1 37:22.4
118 37 / M30 [ 240 ] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 04:32:36.4 37:27.7
119 38 / M30 [ 99 ] Alexander Linack 1982 GER Petz Racing 04:33:43.1 38:34.4
120 9 / M50 [ 312 ] Jiri Rieger 1962 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí 04:35:00.4 39:51.7
121 39 / M30 [ 245 ] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE TJ Sokol Radim 04:35:39.0 40:30.3
122 40 / M30 [ 402 ] Marcin SZENDERSKI 1984 CZE Pac Kebab Team 04:36:19.8 41:11.1
123 34 / M18 [ 370 ] Petr Zrůst 1995 CZE Ludvíkovice 04:36:20.0 41:11.3
124 35 / M18 [ 327 ] Wojciech Wojtas 1989 POL Bielsko-Biala 04:36:21.0 41:12.3
125 41 / M30 [ 409 ] Radek Ponke 1978 CZE Kolín 04:36:22.0 41:13.3
126 40 / M40 [ 178 ] Pavel Sucharda 1970 CZE CYCLING BRNO 04:36:23.7 41:15.0
127 36 / M18 [ 348 ] Kamil Siedlaczek 1996 POL DEICHMANN 04:36:24.5 41:15.8
128 10 / M50 [ 109 ] Jindřich Matějka 1963 CZE Dexter Cycling 04:36:24.6 41:15.9
129 42 / M30 [ 39 ] Jan Hájek 1980 CZE AC Čimelice 04:36:25.6 41:16.9
130 11 / M50 [ 5 ] Michal Běhounek 1967 CZE Veloservis Team 04:36:25.8 41:17.1
131 1 / Z18 [ 274 ] Vendula Kuntová 1993 CZE GHOST team 04:36:29.0 41:20.3
132 41 / M40 [ 335 ] Paweł Rychlicki 1971 POL Merx 04:36:29.5 41:20.8
133 12 / M50 [ 336 ] Artur Spławski 1960 POL Merx 04:36:29.8 41:21.1
134 42 / M40 [ 95 ] David Landa 1971 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 04:36:30.5 41:21.8
135 43 / M40 [ 371 ] Ivan HRIN 1971 CZE Usti nad Labem 04:36:31.0 41:22.3
136 44 / M40 [ 98 ] Rostislav Lesniak 1973 CZE OCA Brno 04:37:38.1 42:29.4
137 1 / Z30 [ 265 ] Kateřina Drhová 1985 CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team 04:37:40.0 42:31.3
138 43 / M30 [ 100 ] Zbyněk Linhart 1980 CZE Náchod 04:37:48.4 42:39.7
139 37 / M18 [ 392 ] Jiří Svoboda 1992 CZE AC Sparta Praha 04:38:27.6 43:18.9
140 44 / M30 [ 87 ] Tomáš Kratochvíl 1981 CZE Pardubice 04:38:37.7 43:29.0
141 38 / M18 [ 307 ] Vít Novák 1989 CZE CFC Kladno 04:38:41.6 43:32.9
142 13 / M50 [ 145 ] Karel Prager 1963 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 04:38:45.6 43:36.9
143 45 / M40 [ 56 ] pavel chlup 1976 CZE Bicyklub 04:38:54.1 43:45.4
144 46 / M40 [ 23 ] Václav Ehrlich 1976 CZE Skipaudera 04:38:59.2 43:50.5
145 45 / M30 [ 26 ] Jan Farář 1985 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 04:39:04.5 43:55.8
146 46 / M30 [ 272 ] Michal Krátký 1982 CZE OutdoorOutsiders 04:39:26.6 44:17.9
147 47 / M30 [ 215 ] Jan Vrbata 1986 CZE Nadšenci z Posázaví 04:39:32.2 44:23.5
148 48 / M30 [ 341 ] Jaroslav Voceďálek 1987 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 04:39:32.3 44:23.6
149 14 / M50 [ 112 ] Libor Menčík 1965 CZE Benátky n/Jizerou 04:39:32.8 44:24.1
149 49 / M30 [ 177 ] Lukáě Suda 1981 CZE Líně 04:39:32.8 44:24.1
151 50 / M30 [ 148 ] Vít Procházka 1980 CZE Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl 04:39:33.4 44:24.7
152 51 / M30 [ 104 ] Petr Maleček 1985 CZE Praha 8 04:39:34.2 44:25.5
153 52 / M30 [ 168 ] Karel Smola 1984 CZE Auto I.S.R. 04:39:34.6 44:25.9
154 47 / M40 [ 374 ] Pavel Holan 1971 CZE NIP Chrudim 04:39:34.7 44:26.0
155 48 / M40 [ 269 ] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 04:39:38.2 44:29.5
156 53 / M30 [ 385 ] Zbyněk Boltík 1983 CZE Rumunská 04:39:40.0 44:31.3
157 49 / M40 [ 73 ] Petr Klicpera 1976 CZE TRI Neratovice 04:39:40.8 44:32.1
158 50 / M40 [ 273 ] Zdeněk Kříž 1972 CZE Buff Pro Team 04:39:51.0 44:42.3
159 51 / M40 [ 408 ] Paweł Bierut 1977 POL Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 04:41:47.4 46:38.7
160 39 / M18 [ 288 ] Michal Šot 1988 CZE Vratimov 04:41:49.8 46:41.1
161 52 / M40 [ 25 ] Jiri Ernest 1972 CZE Cyklistický spolek Pekáč 04:41:59.7 46:51.0
162 53 / M40 [ 319 ] Tomáš Novák 1970 CZE WURTH MTB Racing Team 04:42:05.9 46:57.2
163 54 / M40 [ 188 ] Daniel Šír 1976 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:42:24.7 47:16.0
164 54 / M30 [ 44 ] Martin Hloušek 1982 CZE HO ŠTIKA 04:42:24.8 47:16.1
165 55 / M40 [ 412 ] Tomáš Faltus 1975 CZE Veloservis Team 04:42:42.9 47:34.2
166 55 / M30 [ 70 ] Radim Kavan 1978 CZE TJSokolPlavy-CykloBenda 04:42:45.4 47:36.7
167 40 / M18 [ 414 ] Jakub Jirků 1996 CZE Praha 04:43:28.1 48:19.4
168 56 / M40 [ 136 ] Petr Panek 1974 CZE Good Angels 04:43:54.8 48:46.1
169 56 / M30 [ 314 ] Martin Strieženec 1985 CZE Bike Terror Crew 04:43:55.0 48:46.3
170 57 / M40 [ 157 ] Robert Robek 1970 CZE Vokolek Cycling Team 04:43:56.2 48:47.5
171 58 / M40 [ 137 ] Miroslav Pechmann 1974 CZE ostřešany afk 04:43:56.6 48:47.9
172 57 / M30 [ 339 ] Michal Kozák 1987 CZE Sport-Racing-Bike Zlín 04:43:56.8 48:48.1
173 2 / Z30 [ 292 ] Naďa Voráčová 1981 CZE TJ Uničov 04:44:05.0 48:56.3
174 58 / M30 [ 33 ] Petr Friml 1982 CZE Kladiváři 04:44:17.7 49:09.0
175 15 / M50 [ 21 ] Pavel Dubitzký 1964 CZE PCK Louda 04:44:19.1 49:10.4
176 59 / M40 [ 311 ] Jiří Přidal 1976 CZE OCA Brno 04:46:06.0 50:57.3
177 59 / M30 [ 306 ] Tomáš Málek 1980 CZE Eleven Team Příchovice 04:46:53.8 51:45.1
178 41 / M18 [ 167 ] Ondřej Skopový 1988 CZE Praha 4 04:47:12.3 52:03.6
179 16 / M50 [ 390 ] Kamil Juřík 1967 CZE Fitko Jeseník 04:47:18.5 52:09.8
180 60 / M30 [ 126 ] Michal Nehyba 1980 CZE vella team 04:47:42.4 52:33.7
181 61 / M30 [ 230 ] Ondřej Žítek 1987 CZE Charlieho andílci 04:47:57.5 52:48.8
182 42 / M18 [ 286 ] Jan Stříteský 1994 CZE Sk Tricyklo Chlubna 04:47:58.5 52:49.8
183 17 / M50 [ 191 ] Antonín Škarnitzl 1958 CZE Dimp-Giant 04:48:21.5 53:12.8
184 60 / M40 [ 283 ] Tomáš Pacovský 1972 CZE Dexter Cycling 04:48:40.4 53:31.7
185 2 / Z18 [ 293 ] Klára Zadáková 1988 CZE SportRaces-Isaac Team 04:48:57.0 53:48.3
186 61 / M40 [ 223 ] Václav Zídek 1973 CZE Nadšenci z Posázaví 04:48:59.5 53:50.8
187 62 / M40 [ 84 ] Michal Králík 1973 CZE Krakonošovy větry 04:49:52.4 54:43.7
188 62 / M30 [ 125 ] Tomáš Nedvěd 1982 CZE AC Sparta Praha cyklo akademie 04:49:53.6 54:44.9
189 18 / M50 [ 251 ] Martin Stárek 1967 CZE SBC Č.Budějovice 04:49:54.4 54:45.7
190 19 / M50 [ 175 ] Petr Strnad 1964 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 04:49:55.1 54:46.4
191 43 / M18 [ 205 ] Martin Vancl 1992 CZE Jilemnice 04:51:29.5 56:20.8
192 63 / M40 [ 37 ] Tomáš Girgal 1974 CZE Brdští kanci 04:51:39.8 56:31.1
193 64 / M40 [ 394 ] Tomáš Páv 1971 CZE Kovo Praha 04:51:45.7 56:37.0
194 20 / M50 [ 172 ] Michal Stránský 1965 CZE Líbeznice 04:52:03.5 56:54.8
195 65 / M40 [ 54 ] Martin Hudos 1976 CZE Světice 04:52:17.7 57:09.0
196 21 / M50 [ 81 ] Petr Koza 1964 CZE Cyklosport Berka 04:52:17.9 57:09.2
197 66 / M40 [ 158 ] Pavel Rubeš 1977 CZE Fincentrum, Slaný 04:52:23.7 57:15.0
198 22 / M50 [ 285 ] Pavel Prchal 1959 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 04:52:40.1 57:31.4
199 23 / M50 [ 386 ] Vladimír Berka 1962 CZE Cyklo Sport Berka 04:52:55.7 57:47.0
200 44 / M18 [ 276 ] Matěj Lejsek 1993 CZE Team Cyklo Benda 04:53:01.6 57:52.9
201 67 / M40 [ 9 ] Martin Bortlík 1970 CZE Praha 9 04:53:11.9 58:03.2
202 63 / M30 [ 163 ] Jaroslav Sekot 1978 CZE Kola Ledeč 04:53:17.7 58:09.0
203 68 / M40 [ 162 ] Martin Sahula 1972 CZE manželka 04:53:19.9 58:11.2
204 64 / M30 [ 91 ] Michal Kuban 1985 CZE Kolista Chrudim 04:53:21.2 58:12.5
205 65 / M30 [ 338 ] Vladimír Vágner 1981 CZE Eleven team Příchovice 04:54:04.4 58:55.7
206 66 / M30 [ 155 ] Lukáš Raufstein 1983 CZE SportRaces-Isaac Team 04:54:25.0 59:16.3
207 24 / M50 [ 173 ] Jiří Stránský 1963 CZE MTBO Kralupy 04:54:49.9 59:41.2
208 45 / M18 [ 369 ] Tomasz Silbert 1992 POL Ciclismo Wrocław 04:55:05.3 59:56.6
209 67 / M30 [ 90 ] Libor Kříž 1978 CZE MTBO racing team 04:56:04.7 01:00:56.0
210 69 / M40 [ 135 ] PAWEŁ PALUS 1973 POL SIDOR TEAM 04:56:25.2 01:01:16.5
211 70 / M40 [ 43 ] Radim Herzán 1977 CZE Cyklomorava 04:56:49.9 01:01:41.2
212 68 / M30 [ 322 ] Pavel Hampl 1982 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 04:58:15.0 01:03:06.3
213 46 / M18 [ 35 ] Jan Fulka 1988 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:58:22.2 01:03:13.5
214 71 / M40 [ 234 ] Jiří Fiala 1972 CZE KÚC Bike Sport 04:59:03.5 01:03:54.8
215 25 / M50 [ 63 ] martin jauernig 1964 CZE Dimp-Giant 04:59:07.0 01:03:58.3
216 26 / M50 [ 197 ] Petr Tácha 1965 CZE Dexter Cycling 04:59:08.5 01:03:59.8
217 27 / M50 [ 122 ] Petr Myška 1965 CZE Dimp-Giant 04:59:09.5 01:04:00.8
218 47 / M18 [ 69 ] Ondřej Kavan 1989 CZE BikeBukvas 04:59:10.2 01:04:01.5
219 72 / M40 [ 1 ] Tomáš Bartoš 1968 CZE H.I.C. 04:59:10.5 01:04:01.8
220 73 / M40 [ 313 ] Pavel Rudiš 1976 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 04:59:11.0 01:04:02.3
221 69 / M30 [ 193 ] Miloslav Šoch 1978 CZE Praha 9 04:59:31.4 01:04:22.7
222 48 / M18 [ 305 ] Ondřej Mach 1997 CZE Jeseník 05:00:12.0 01:05:03.3
223 74 / M40 [ 391 ] Pavel Hejna 1969 CZE Velké Pořičí 05:00:12.6 01:05:03.9
224 28 / M50 [ 107 ] Jan Martínek 1963 CZE Praha 5 05:00:13.3 01:05:04.6
225 75 / M40 [ 22 ] Pavel Dvořák 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 05:01:15.1 01:06:06.4
226 76 / M40 [ 218 ] Igor Vymazal 1971 CZE Team Porgest 05:01:59.6 01:06:50.9
227 29 / M50 [ 196 ] Tomáš Švihálek 1963 CZE cyklotrenink.com 05:02:03.1 01:06:54.4
228 77 / M40 [ 366 ] Jaroslav Rubeš 1976 CZE Svinařov 05:02:05.1 01:06:56.4
229 30 / M50 [ 45 ] Vladimír Hlusička 1963 CZE Stavokomplet 05:02:05.2 01:06:56.5
230 78 / M40 [ 250 ] Radim Skála 1976 CZE Sokol Veltěž 05:02:05.7 01:06:57.0
231 3 / Z30 [ 703 ] Šárka Dýrová Macháčková 1983 CZE Brno 05:02:11.6 01:07:02.9
232 79 / M40 [ 80 ] Michal Kotačka 1974 CZE Třebíč 05:02:18.9 01:07:10.2
233 70 / M30 [ 132 ] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE AC Lomnice 05:02:19.0 01:07:10.3
234 71 / M30 [ 113 ] Michal Metelka 1979 CZE Radovans Pro Cycling 05:05:28.9 01:10:20.2
235 80 / M40 [ 49 ] Miroslav Horák 1974 CZE Bolt Racing Team 05:05:29.2 01:10:20.5
236 81 / M40 [ 101 ] Jiří Lorenz 1975 CZE adventurerace.cz 05:05:45.8 01:10:37.1
237 72 / M30 [ 287 ] Ondřej Stupka 1979 CZE Velká Bíteš 05:06:08.0 01:10:59.3
238 31 / M50 [ 129 ] Pavel Nováček 1961 CZE Racing Olešná 05:06:10.5 01:11:01.8
239 82 / M40 [ 736 ] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 05:06:11.1 01:11:02.4
240 83 / M40 [ 7 ] Jan Beneš 1974 CZE Coffee racers 05:06:12.5 01:11:03.8
241 32 / M50 [ 152 ] Roman Průša 1967 CZE Litoměřice 05:06:13.8 01:11:05.1
242 84 / M40 [ 360 ] Petr Janda 1972 CZE Jičín 05:06:37.0 01:11:28.3
243 73 / M30 [ 48 ] Zdeněk Horáček 1983 CZE CK Kolokrám 05:07:34.3 01:12:25.6
244 85 / M40 [ 332 ] Marcel Řehák 1970 CZE OCA Brno 05:07:35.3 01:12:26.6
245 2 / M60 [ 362 ] Hynek Opolecký 1954 CZE opol team 05:07:36.0 01:12:27.3
246 86 / M40 [ 295 ] Petr Adámek 1969 CZE Borkovany 05:07:37.7 01:12:29.0
247 3 / M60 [ 34 ] Josef Fučík 1954 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:08:38.8 01:13:30.1
248 87 / M40 [ 407 ] Tomáš Korbička 1975 CZE COS Brno 05:09:05.0 01:13:56.3
249 4 / M60 [ 316 ] Karel Škopek 1953 CZE HEC Jarton Jaroměř 05:10:41.4 01:15:32.7
250 88 / M40 [ 317 ] Marek Vicar 1969 CZE Mladá Boleslav 05:10:41.5 01:15:32.8
251 74 / M30 [ 225 ] Zdeněk Zobal 1983 CZE Severní Větry 05:11:36.5 01:16:27.8
252 75 / M30 [ 14 ] Jakub Čegan 1982 CZE Pardubice 05:12:11.2 01:17:02.5
253 49 / M18 [ 209 ] Filip Veselouš 1995 CZE Jablonec nad Jizerou 05:12:14.8 01:17:06.1
254 89 / M40 [ 368 ] Jiří Podlipný 1977 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 05:12:15.7 01:17:07.0
255 76 / M30 [ 106 ] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 05:12:16.0 01:17:07.3
256 90 / M40 [ 365 ] Marek Tuček 1975 CZE Praha 05:12:18.5 01:17:09.8
257 77 / M30 [ 4 ] Petr Bažant 1982 CZE CYKLO BENDA 05:12:44.9 01:17:36.2
258 78 / M30 [ 224 ] Libor Zítko 1980 CZE BIKEHOME 05:13:06.1 01:17:57.4
259 4 / Z30 [ 116 ] Lenka Mikulášová 1984 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM 05:14:02.3 01:18:53.6
260 33 / M50 [ 128 ] Milan Nosek 1964 CZE Sportful CZ 05:14:28.7 01:19:20.0
261 79 / M30 [ 249 ] Radek Plechač 1984 CZE Severní Větry 05:15:55.9 01:20:47.2
262 91 / M40 [ 149 ] David Prochazka 1977 GER Wolfsburg 05:15:59.8 01:20:51.1
263 92 / M40 [ 53 ] David Hubáček 1971 CZE Hlučín-Bibrovníky 05:16:03.3 01:20:54.6
264 93 / M40 [ 159 ] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 05:16:04.9 01:20:56.2
265 94 / M40 [ 169 ] Petr Sobotka 1976 CZE SK Termit 05:16:06.8 01:20:58.1
266 80 / M30 [ 242 ] Petr Korotvička 1978 CZE TJ Trutnov Poříčí 05:16:08.9 01:21:00.2
267 34 / M50 [ 278 ] Richard Loukota 1967 CZE Independent Gregario 05:16:11.0 01:21:02.3
268 3 / Z18 [ 207 ] Elena Vaníčková 1996 CZE TJ Uničov 05:17:39.4 01:22:30.7
269 95 / M40 [ 67 ] Pavel Just 1976 CZE CYKLO BENDA 05:17:44.3 01:22:35.6
270 96 / M40 [ 221 ] Radek Zeman 1970 CZE Pardubice 05:18:01.6 01:22:52.9
271 81 / M30 [ 160 ] josef Řeháček 1986 CZE vrchlabí 05:19:21.7 01:24:13.0
271 35 / M50 [ 108 ] jiří Mašek 1962 CZE Kola Ledeč nad Sázavou 05:19:21.7 01:24:13.0
273 82 / M30 [ 19 ] Miroslav Dongres 1983 CZE Severní Větry 05:19:45.3 01:24:36.6
274 5 / M60 [ 52 ] Jaroslav Hronek 1956 CZE Dexter Cycling 05:20:20.0 01:25:11.3
275 83 / M30 [ 411 ] Marcel Ichnatolya 1980 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 05:20:40.5 01:25:31.8
276 6 / M60 [ 279 ] Jan Martinec 1951 CZE Praha 6 05:20:54.0 01:25:45.3
277 36 / M50 [ 12 ] Richard Cvrkal 1965 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:20:56.7 01:25:48.0
278 1 / Z40 [ 68 ] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 05:21:07.5 01:25:58.8
279 97 / M40 [ 138 ] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE HSK - cycling team 05:21:47.3 01:26:38.6
280 50 / M18 [ 85 ] Dominik Kralik 1993 CZE profijezdec.cz 05:22:04.7 01:26:56.0
281 7 / M60 [ 208 ] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 05:23:01.7 01:27:53.0
282 84 / M30 [ 355 ] Petr Malík 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 05:23:55.0 01:28:46.3
283 85 / M30 [ 345 ] Petr Michalák 1979 CZE cingle du mont ventoux 05:25:05.5 01:29:56.8
284 37 / M50 [ 58 ] Radovan Janda 1966 CZE Radovans Pro Cycling 05:25:29.2 01:30:20.5
285 38 / M50 [ 62 ] Janek Jaros 1961 CZE Praha 6 05:26:07.0 01:30:58.3
286 98 / M40 [ 253 ] Pavel Tichy 1970 CZE Prštice 05:26:10.7 01:31:02.0
287 99 / M40 [ 164 ] josef sembera 1977 CZE Sokol podlazky 05:26:11.5 01:31:02.8
288 100 / M40 [ 38 ] Ales Girstl 1975 CZE Čistý Sport 05:26:14.0 01:31:05.3
289 101 / M40 [ 247 ] Andrzej Martynek 1972 CZE Praha 7 05:26:16.0 01:31:07.3
290 86 / M30 [ 377 ] Jan Huml 1980 CZE Vetrni 05:26:38.2 01:31:29.5
291 39 / M50 [ 378 ] David Borsness 1963 USA USA 05:26:38.5 01:31:29.8
292 102 / M40 [ 226 ] Petr Zobal 1972 CZE Křešice 18, Písek 05:28:16.4 01:33:07.7
293 40 / M50 [ 117 ] Pavel Mikuš 1967 CZE Mělník 05:28:35.7 01:33:27.0
294 103 / M40 [ 61 ] Ladislav Janíček 1972 SVK SKP Most 05:30:24.4 01:35:15.7
295 87 / M30 [ 161 ] František Říčař 1987 CZE TriClub Dobruška 05:30:24.5 01:35:15.8
296 104 / M40 [ 88 ] Jiří Ondečko 1976 CZE Pekařství u Onďase 05:31:54.1 01:36:45.4
297 105 / M40 [ 308 ] Jan Pesan 1974 CZE Krkonošman 05:32:10.5 01:37:01.8
298 41 / M50 [ 200 ] Tomáš Tvarůžek 1963 CZE TATRANSKÝ OROL 05:32:12.3 01:37:03.6
299 51 / M18 [ 187 ] Jan Šimon 1991 CZE INFINITYSPORT.CZ 05:32:48.1 01:37:39.4
300 106 / M40 [ 93 ] Tomáš Kurka 1972 CZE INFINITYSPORT.CZ 05:32:48.8 01:37:40.1
301 42 / M50 [ 328 ] Pavel Hačecký 1963 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 05:33:26.4 01:38:17.7
302 107 / M40 [ 280 ] Aleš Nábělek 1973 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 05:35:11.0 01:40:02.3
303 2 / Z40 [ 281 ] Kateřina Nábělková 1974 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 05:35:11.1 01:40:02.4
304 108 / M40 [ 277 ] Jan Liska 1977 CZE Praha 7 05:35:12.1 01:40:03.4
305 109 / M40 [ 105 ] Tomáš Mareček 1970 CZE Brno 05:35:18.1 01:40:09.4
306 43 / M50 [ 154 ] Ivan Ptáčník 1966 CZE NAC Pardubice 05:35:34.9 01:40:26.2
307 88 / M30 [ 28 ] David Fírer 1987 CZE Česká Lípa 05:35:48.7 01:40:40.0
308 110 / M40 [ 256 ] Lukas Vacha 1975 CZE Horno Branna 05:35:59.4 01:40:50.7
309 111 / M40 [ 143 ] Roman Poslušný 1971 CZE SAK HS OH 05:36:15.6 01:41:06.9
310 44 / M50 [ 79 ] Bob Koštanský 1966 CZE MERIDA CZECH 05:36:15.8 01:41:07.1
311 112 / M40 [ 217 ] Josef Vrzáň 1975 CZE ASZ Trutnov 05:37:32.0 01:42:23.3
312 113 / M40 [ 86 ] Petr Králík 1971 CZE TE Connectivity 05:38:27.8 01:43:19.1
312 113 / M40 [ 72 ] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 05:38:27.8 01:43:19.1
314 115 / M40 [ 27 ] Jaroslav Feist 1969 CZE JJ - Potocký 05:40:37.0 01:45:28.3
315 89 / M30 [ 18 ] Jan Dlouhý 1979 CZE HZS MOST 05:41:47.8 01:46:39.1
316 90 / M30 [ 254 ] Tomáš Merta 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 05:41:55.3 01:46:46.6
317 91 / M30 [ 3 ] Jan Basař 1978 CZE ASZ Trutnov 05:42:01.0 01:46:52.3
318 116 / M40 [ 36 ] Jan Gänsdorfer 1977 CZE MCS Team 05:42:32.4 01:47:23.7
319 45 / M50 [ 309 ] Tomáš Pleskač 1966 CZE Třebíč 05:43:27.0 01:48:18.3
320 8 / M60 [ 83 ] Josef Krajčík 1950 CZE Dexter Cycling 05:43:31.3 01:48:22.6
321 46 / M50 [ 263 ] Peter Balhar 1967 CZE Kolinec 05:43:39.7 01:48:31.0
322 117 / M40 [ 66 ] Martin Jiřikovský 1973 CZE TK OPEN 05:44:10.1 01:49:01.4
323 92 / M30 [ 261 ] Ondřej Pojmon 1978 CZE Bikeinvest Cykloteam 05:45:51.0 01:50:42.3
324 118 / M40 [ 228 ] Radek Ženíšek 1976 CZE Ústí nad Labem 05:46:59.3 01:51:50.6
325 52 / M18 [ 266 ] Luboš Hanus 1989 CZE Tohle není hokej? 05:49:04.3 01:53:55.6
326 93 / M30 [ 201 ] Jakub Urban 1982 CZE PUDIS a.s. 05:49:32.3 01:54:23.6
327 94 / M30 [ 735 ] Ondrej Medvecký 1979 CZE SK TEPLOMET 05:49:33.1 01:54:24.4
328 95 / M30 [ 300 ] Viktor Chaloupka 1978 CZE velké Popovice 05:49:38.7 01:54:30.0
329 96 / M30 [ 190 ] Dan Škarka 1978 CZE SK Termit 05:50:03.3 01:54:54.6
330 47 / M50 [ 71 ] Jakub Kencl 1967 CZE Řevnice 05:51:22.4 01:56:13.7
331 97 / M30 [ 737 ] Jan Šiška 1981 CZE Plzeň 05:51:22.9 01:56:14.2
332 98 / M30 [ 239 ] Jan Sturm 1987 CZE Trutnov 05:51:25.8 01:56:17.1
333 119 / M40 [ 343 ] Petr Tvarůžka 1977 CZE xy 05:51:29.4 01:56:20.7
334 120 / M40 [ 110 ] Josef Melichar 1972 CZE MCS Team 05:51:47.2 01:56:38.5
335 121 / M40 [ 179 ] Filip Svoboda 1971 CZE Ford Ústí nad Orlicí SMC 05:51:54.5 01:56:45.8
336 99 / M30 [ 321 ] Vladimir Kloz 1978 CZE CK Nový Bydžov 05:51:59.1 01:56:50.4
337 48 / M50 [ 186 ] Pavel Šimek 1967 CZE Slaný 05:52:02.6 01:56:53.9
338 100 / M30 [ 734 ] RIchard Kokeš 1987 CZE Praha 6 05:52:40.3 01:57:31.6
339 9 / M60 [ 344 ] Miroslav Klobas 1955 CZE OD Morava 05:52:42.1 01:57:33.4
340 49 / M50 [ 65 ] Igor Jermolajev 1962 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 05:52:46.1 01:57:37.4
341 5 / Z30 [ 2 ] Lenka Bartošová 1978 CZE H.I.C. 05:52:46.2 01:57:37.5
342 122 / M40 [ 294 ] Aleš Cizner 1975 CZE Prštice 05:52:54.2 01:57:45.5
343 123 / M40 [ 211 ] Pavel Větrovec 1968 CZE Rudolfov 05:53:02.5 01:57:53.8
344 10 / M60 [ 133 ] Milan Novotný 1956 CZE *** 05:53:11.5 01:58:02.8
345 124 / M40 [ 206 ] Aleš Vaníček 1968 CZE Apartmány 17 Žacléř 05:53:46.1 01:58:37.4
346 50 / M50 [ 289 ] Jiří Tauchman 1959 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 05:58:48.9 02:03:40.2
347 53 / M18 [ 184 ] Štěpán Šantrůček 1991 CZE Naturaw BikeBukvas 05:59:27.9 02:04:19.2
348 51 / M50 [ 216 ] Jiří VRBATA 1958 CZE Nadšenci z Posázaví 05:59:50.2 02:04:41.5
349 52 / M50 [ 119 ] Josef Modrei 1960 CZE K+K sport 06:00:08.0 02:04:59.3
350 53 / M50 [ 227 ] Vladimír Žalda 1963 CZE Líná Mrcha 06:00:36.3 02:05:27.6
351 11 / M60 [ 350 ] Tomáš Jech 1951 CZE Říčany u Prahy 06:02:04.2 02:06:55.5
352 12 / M60 [ 351 ] Michal Seifert 1948 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 06:02:06.4 02:06:57.7
353 125 / M40 [ 367 ] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 06:02:21.5 02:07:12.8
354 54 / M50 [ 333 ] Milan Syrovátko 1963 CZE Starej stín 06:02:34.4 02:07:25.7
355 126 / M40 [ 358 ] Tomas Vorel 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Cimice 06:09:26.9 02:14:18.2
356 127 / M40 [ 89 ] David Křenek 1971 CZE G.D.K. Bike Team 06:13:32.4 02:18:23.7
357 55 / M50 [ 102 ] Petr Macek 1959 CZE Chmelove sisky Ceska Trebova 06:13:37.7 02:18:29.0
358 128 / M40 [ 146 ] Tomáš Preisler 1970 CZE Vrchlabí 06:17:18.2 02:22:09.5
359 129 / M40 [ 24 ] Petr Erlebach 1968 CZE Suché Kosti Vrchlabí 06:17:18.4 02:22:09.7
360 101 / M30 [ 389 ] Zbyněk Malík 1984 CZE RVS 06:18:40.0 02:23:31.3
361 102 / M30 [ 174 ] Radek Stránský 1984 CZE Vrchlabí 06:18:58.5 02:23:49.8
362 13 / M60 [ 400 ] Miloš Kubina 1956 CZE CZECH EIRETEAM 06:31:08.8 02:36:00.1
363 54 / M18 [ 304 ] Jakub Kříž 2000 CZE Hostinné 06:35:35.5 02:40:26.8
364 103 / M30 [ 42 ] Tomáš Helt 1978 CZE KCN 06:39:14.1 02:44:05.4
365 104 / M30 [ 41 ] Jan Havelka 1979 CZE CYKLO POKR PARDUBICE 06:40:12.8 02:45:04.1
366 130 / M40 [ 127 ] Viktor Nikolov 1973 CZE Praha 10 06:45:48.6 02:50:39.9
367 56 / M50 [ 13 ] Radim Cvrkal 1965 CZE Zábrodí 06:52:58.6 02:57:49.9
368 14 / M60 [ 130 ] Jaroslav Novák 1955 CZE TJ Doksy 07:38:38.6 03:43:29.9
DNF / M40 [ 342 ] Martin Šklíba 1973 CZE CYKLOKROS MILOVICE
DNF / M60 [ 214 ] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov
DNF / M50 [ 59 ] Jan Janda 1959 CZE Cyklo Pejcha
DNS / M30 [ 259 ] martin rezac 1979 CZE praha 7
DNS / M18 [ 403 ] Pawel Pac 1989 POL Orlinek

result list krátká trať 98km

start ~ 10:07:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Prazskalap#2
1 1 / Muži [ 741 ] Tomáš Dudek 2001 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 02:38:22.6
2 2 / Muži [ 850 ] Marek Dolníček 1999 CZE TJ Favorit Brno 02:38:26.7 00:04.1
3 3 / Muži [ 745 ] Alvin Tomášek 2000 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 02:38:30.1 00:07.5
4 4 / Muži [ 857 ] Sebastian Wolny 1991 POL AGROCHEST TEAM 02:38:33.0 00:10.4
5 5 / Muži [ 562 ] KAMIL KRÓLIKOWSKI 1984 POL GKJG Czarny Kamień Resort and Spa 02:38:35.0 00:12.4
6 6 / Muži [ 585 ] Rudolf Novák 1981 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 02:38:36.4 00:13.8
7 7 / Muži [ 564 ] Michal Kubíček 1984 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 02:38:37.7 00:15.1
8 8 / Muži [ 769 ] Arek Teclaw 1988 POL 6VT 02:38:38.3 00:15.7
9 9 / Muži [ 693 ] Jiří Šebrle 1985 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 02:38:38.5 00:15.9
10 10 / Muži [ 624 ] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 02:38:38.6 00:16.0
10 10 / Muži [ 768 ] Josef Kučera 1971 CZE SK CYKLO Chlubna 02:38:38.6 00:16.0
12 12 / Muži [ 680 ] Dani Chalupa 1989 CZE Bikeinvest Cykloteam 02:38:38.9 00:16.3
13 13 / Muži [ 777 ] Petr Novotný 1974 CZE AGRO KOLÍN 02:38:39.2 00:16.6
14 14 / Muži [ 515 ] Jiří Černý 1988 CZE AC Sparta Praha 02:38:42.4 00:19.8
15 15 / Muži [ 723 ] Michal Novák 1991 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 02:38:55.6 00:33.0
16 16 / Muži [ 728 ] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE RockMachine - Cyklomax Team 02:40:50.0 02:27.4
17 17 / Muži [ 665 ] Tomáš Šulc 1993 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 02:40:52.0 02:29.4
18 18 / Muži [ 647 ] Leoš Zíta 1975 CZE Lukavice 02:41:00.0 02:37.4
19 19 / Muži [ 697 ] Vladimír Vaněk 1983 CZE HSK - cycling team 02:41:01.7 02:39.1
20 20 / Muži [ 563 ] Marcin Krzywonos 1981 POL Ostre Koło Lubawka 02:41:01.8 02:39.2
21 21 / Muži [ 683 ] Filip Kondáš 2000 CZE PMR Team Trutnoff 02:41:02.7 02:40.1
22 22 / Muži [ 641 ] Tomáš Vosátka 1982 CZE RockMachine - Cyklomax Team 02:41:04.3 02:41.7
23 23 / Muži [ 628 ] Martin Tichý 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:41:07.0 02:44.4
24 24 / Muži [ 711 ] Daniel Machala 1982 CZE HSK - cycling team 02:41:22.1 02:59.5
25 25 / Muži [ 608 ] Filip Ptáčník 1981 CZE CK BICISPORT 02:42:05.2 03:42.6
26 26 / Muži [ 721 ] tomas podrazil 1986 CZE tj sokol hole vrchy 02:42:27.7 04:05.1
27 27 / Muži [ 516 ] Jiří Čičko 1975 CZE SSC Železný Brod 02:42:29.9 04:07.3
28 28 / Muži [ 677 ] Pavel Havelka 1988 CZE SK CYKLO CHLUBNA 02:42:30.9 04:08.3
29 29 / Muži [ 682 ] Radim Kábrt 1971 CZE Červený Kostelec 02:42:34.0 04:11.4
30 30 / Muži [ 855 ] Karol Groń 1983 POL Ostre Koło Lubawka 02:42:35.0 04:12.4
31 31 / Muži [ 710 ] František Louda 1988 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:42:37.6 04:15.0
32 32 / Muži [ 858 ] Jarosław Grzejdziak 1975 POL Nowizna 02:43:09.0 04:46.4
33 33 / Muži [ 687 ] Petr Nagy 1978 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 02:43:10.0 04:47.4
34 34 / Muži [ 786 ] Václav Jaroš 2000 CZE Elkov Author junior team 02:43:11.7 04:49.1
35 35 / Muži [ 291 ] Petr Váňa 1973 CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 02:43:12.0 04:49.4
36 36 / Muži [ 792 ] Milan Krejčí 1980 CZE GHOST team 02:43:12.7 04:50.1
37 37 / Muži [ 553 ] Vojtěch Kinkor 1989 CZE Dexter BSK racing 02:43:22.3 04:59.7
38 38 / Muži [ 690 ] Petr Skořepa 1995 CZE Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 02:43:26.5 05:03.9
39 39 / Muži [ 556 ] Ivo Kolář 1988 CZE Postřelmov 02:44:40.0 06:17.4
40 40 / Muži [ 765 ] Pawel Bury 1983 POL LKK Wulkan Legnica 02:45:13.6 06:51.0
41 41 / Muži [ 692 ] Tomáš Svozil 1988 CZE BIKECENTRUM Olomouc 02:45:19.0 06:56.4
42 42 / Muži [ 689 ] Jaroslav Pakosta 1983 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 02:46:00.5 07:37.9
43 43 / Muži [ 666 ] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 02:46:02.0 07:39.4
44 44 / Muži [ 630 ] Lukáš Tulach 1984 CZE uobrazku.cz 02:46:03.0 07:40.4
45 45 / Muži [ 790 ] Jakub Macháček 1971 CZE Motorhead Forever 02:46:06.6 07:44.0
46 46 / Muži [ 794 ] Marcin Jagmin 1977 CZE Wałbrzych 02:46:07.0 07:44.4
47 47 / Muži [ 760 ] Lukáš Staněk 1973 CZE Vysočina Cycling 02:46:10.0 07:47.4
48 48 / Muži [ 791 ] Kamil Kosek 1989 POL LKS ATOM DZIERZONIOW 02:46:11.2 07:48.6
49 49 / Muži [ 685 ] Michał Lewald 1979 CZE CykloOpole 02:46:13.3 07:50.7
50 50 / Muži [ 672 ] Radek Šimčík 1982 CZE BIKECENTRUM Olomouc 02:49:49.0 11:26.4
51 51 / Muži [ 718 ] Petr Novotný 1981 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:50:59.8 12:37.2
52 52 / Muži [ 715 ] josef michl 1959 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:53:08.4 14:45.8
53 53 / Muži [ 700 ] lubomír čihák 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:53:08.5 14:45.9
54 54 / Muži [ 664 ] Frantisek Juzl 1986 CZE #swissenergy 02:53:15.9 14:53.3
55 55 / Muži [ 554 ] Ivo Koblasa 1993 CZE TJ Favorit Brno 02:53:58.9 15:36.3
56 56 / Muži [ 636 ] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:54:14.8 15:52.2
57 57 / Muži [ 695 ] René Urban 1969 CZE Alltraining.cz 02:54:15.8 15:53.2
58 58 / Muži [ 356 ] Jan Vodehnal 1973 CZE *Bezklubovépříslušnosti 02:54:40.0 16:17.4
59 59 / Muži [ 681 ] Radek Chlubna 1987 CZE SK CYKLO CHLUBNA 02:55:03.2 16:40.6
59 59 / Muži [ 851 ] Albert Dus 1999 CZE Elkov Author junior team 02:55:03.2 16:40.6
61 61 / Muži [ 622 ] Jan Škoda 1988 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 02:55:21.6 16:59.0
62 62 / Muži [ 558 ] Libor Kopecký 1974 CZE Světlá nad Sázavou 02:55:26.1 17:03.5
63 63 / Muži [ 798 ] Bartłomiej Orłowski 1990 POL Ciclismo Wrocław 02:55:32.7 17:10.1
64 64 / Muži [ 746 ] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 02:55:36.1 17:13.5
65 65 / Muži [ 567 ] Jiří Květoň 1989 CZE Praha - Hlubočepy 02:55:39.1 17:16.5
66 66 / Muži [ 701 ] Radovan FOJT 1970 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 02:55:40.8 17:18.2
67 67 / Muži [ 528 ] Adam Buchal 1996 CZE Hodonín 02:55:46.4 17:23.8
68 68 / Muži [ 533 ] Aleš Hantl 1987 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 02:56:00.0 17:37.4
69 69 / Muži [ 621 ] Jiří Šiler 1983 CZE Cyklinder 02:56:27.2 18:04.6
70 1 / Ženy [ 561 ] Katarína Krejčíková 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:56:30.0 18:07.4
71 70 / Muži [ 716 ] Jiří Nádvorník 1978 CZE HSK - cycling team 02:57:32.0 19:09.4
72 71 / Muži [ 655 ] Abdalla Ali Elbadri 1968 CZE Alltraning 02:57:33.1 19:10.5
73 72 / Muži [ 691 ] Pavel Svozil 1980 CZE Hranice 02:57:35.5 19:12.9
74 73 / Muži [ 748 ] Martin Elčkner 1986 CZE OCA Brno 02:57:48.1 19:25.5
75 74 / Muži [ 788 ] Zdenek Veis 1976 CZE Eleven team Příchovice 02:59:04.8 20:42.2
76 75 / Muži [ 657 ] Roman Hlávko 1975 CZE HS Černý Důl 02:59:14.0 20:51.4
77 76 / Muži [ 547 ] Petr Jeřábek 1993 CZE Velká Bíteš 02:59:15.0 20:52.4
78 77 / Muži [ 634 ] Martin Valenta 1983 CZE Pardubice 02:59:17.0 20:54.4
79 78 / Muži [ 170 ] Milan Soukup 1964 CZE Nové Strašecí 02:59:17.9 20:55.3
80 79 / Muži [ 629 ] David Trpišovský 1997 CZE Sázavka 02:59:18.7 20:56.1
81 80 / Muži [ 615 ] Josef Sejkora 1971 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 02:59:20.3 20:57.7
82 81 / Muži [ 708 ] Miloslav Komárek 1968 CZE KČC 1900 Litomyšl 02:59:30.7 21:08.1
83 82 / Muži [ 502 ] Josef Bako 1985 CZE Raketou na Mars 03:00:41.9 22:19.3
84 83 / Muži [ 581 ] Jakub Morávek 1993 CZE Pardubice 03:00:47.1 22:24.5
85 84 / Muži [ 667 ] Lukáš Václavík 1994 CZE ŠKODA AUTO team 03:00:50.9 22:28.3
86 85 / Muži [ 795 ] Maciej Grabek 1976 POL Bike Maraton 03:00:59.5 22:36.9
87 86 / Muži [ 613 ] Aleš Rychtera 1976 CZE CC Charlie Praha 03:01:00.3 22:37.7
88 87 / Muži [ 799 ] Roman Weber 1977 CZE CYGLICSTI.CZ 03:01:03.0 22:40.4
89 88 / Muži [ 565 ] Zdeněk Kubíček 1972 CZE OK Mnichovo Hradiště 03:01:03.5 22:40.9
90 89 / Muži [ 596 ] Jakub Poláček 1990 CZE Žůžo klub - Starý Bydžov 03:01:07.8 22:45.2
91 90 / Muži [ 598 ] Michal Polák 1983 CZE Pardubice 2 03:01:13.0 22:50.4
92 91 / Muži [ 527 ] Roman Filipčík 1982 CZE Sehradice 03:01:14.0 22:51.4
93 92 / Muži [ 517 ] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 03:01:15.0 22:52.4
94 93 / Muži [ 707 ] Daniel Kadaník 1975 CZE Praha 20 03:01:24.7 23:02.1
95 94 / Muži [ 587 ] Matěj Opočenský 1996 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 03:01:29.7 23:07.1
96 95 / Muži [ 510 ] Michal Boček 1988 CZE KT Tryskomyš 03:01:33.9 23:11.3
97 96 / Muži [ 540 ] Jan Hora 1984 CZE Praha 03:01:55.2 23:32.6
98 97 / Muži [ 854 ] Zdeněk Kundera 1989 CZE Velká Bíteš 03:02:44.8 24:22.2
99 98 / Muži [ 856 ] Szymon Figurski 1991 POL Optyk-Okular 03:03:03.3 24:40.7
100 99 / Muži [ 586 ] Jakub Opočenský 1986 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 03:03:33.3 25:10.7
101 100 / Muži [ 659 ] Jan Měšťák 1977 CZE Kapslovna 03:03:39.2 25:16.6
102 2 / Ženy [ 671 ] Aneta Rotterová 1996 CZE TJ Uničov 03:03:50.3 25:27.7
103 101 / Muži [ 785 ] Jiří Šlégr 1954 CZE SK Autorest 03:03:55.0 25:32.4
104 102 / Muži [ 698 ] Jan Mareček 1981 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 03:04:13.0 25:50.4
105 103 / Muži [ 550 ] Pavel Kapoun 1978 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 03:04:18.6 25:56.0
106 104 / Muži [ 124 ] Vít Nedopílek 1984 CZE INFINITYSPORT.CZ 03:04:36.4 26:13.8
107 3 / Ženy [ 500 ] Zuzana Boháčová 1994 CZE Cukrářství U Boháčů 03:04:57.1 26:34.5
108 4 / Ženy [ 505 ] Karolina Bergerová 1992 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 03:04:59.5 26:36.9
109 5 / Ženy [ 668 ] Monika Simonová 1985 CZE Cyklotrénink František Trkal 03:05:13.4 26:50.8
110 105 / Muži [ 606 ] Alfred Przemieniecki 1972 POL Ostre Koło Lubawka 03:05:35.1 27:12.5
111 6 / Ženy [ 789 ] Anna Hnátková 1992 CZE Praha 03:05:54.0 27:31.4
112 106 / Muži [ 535 ] Petr Hanzl 1972 CZE PSC HK 03:06:24.5 28:01.9
113 107 / Muži [ 601 ] jirka probst 1958 CZE Bike and Surf team 03:06:28.8 28:06.2
114 108 / Muži [ 759 ] Martin Ševčík 1973 CZE KOLO GURU 03:06:33.0 28:10.4
115 109 / Muži [ 638 ] Lukáš Vodička 1963 CZE BSX Insight 03:06:33.6 28:11.0
116 110 / Muži [ 525 ] Jiří Dvořák 1958 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 03:06:36.5 28:13.9
117 111 / Muži [ 755 ] František Přibyl 1980 CZE Kasper swix team 03:07:00.9 28:38.3
118 112 / Muži [ 762 ] Alexander Jeránek 1972 CZE Zdice 03:07:06.1 28:43.5
119 113 / Muži [ 781 ] Matěj Ševčík 1979 CZE CC Charlie Praha 03:07:27.5 29:04.9
120 114 / Muži [ 255 ] Václav Lexa 1977 CZE Praha 10 03:07:36.9 29:14.3
121 115 / Muži [ 656 ] Jan Flídr 1942 CZE TJDobruška 03:07:53.8 29:31.2
122 116 / Muži [ 767 ] Tomáš Smejkal 1983 CZE SK CYKLO CHLUBNA 03:08:12.3 29:49.7
123 117 / Muži [ 536 ] Maciej Harasym 1977 POL Ostre Koło Lubawka 03:08:18.0 29:55.4
124 118 / Muži [ 727 ] Tomasz Stępień 1978 POL CykloOpole 03:08:18.4 29:55.8
125 119 / Muži [ 654 ] Ivo Doležal 1970 CZE Brno 03:08:18.9 29:56.3
126 120 / Muži [ 719 ] František Pakandl 1997 CZE Krásná Lípa 03:08:19.0 29:56.4
127 121 / Muži [ 576 ] david marek 1975 CZE Agro Kolín 03:08:20.2 29:57.6
128 122 / Muži [ 574 ] Marek Machačka 1977 CZE PMR Team Trutnoff 03:08:21.5 29:58.9
129 7 / Ženy [ 756 ] Krystyna Sabaj 1982 POL CykloOpole 03:08:22.3 29:59.7
130 123 / Muži [ 501 ] TOMASZ ANDREASIK 1973 POL ŚCIĘGNY 03:08:22.7 30:00.1
131 8 / Ženy [ 652 ] Anna Dandová 1988 CZE OutdoorOutsiders 03:08:23.0 30:00.4
132 9 / Ženy [ 714 ] Kateřina Maternová 1998 CZE Team Aerotec 03:08:23.1 30:00.5
133 124 / Muži [ 514 ] Martin Černý 1964 CZE Vella team 03:08:23.4 30:00.8
134 125 / Muži [ 676 ] Petr Dvořák 1968 CZE PCK Louda 03:08:27.7 30:05.1
135 126 / Muži [ 758 ] Tomáš Vais 1991 CZE Tutnov 03:08:30.0 30:07.4
136 127 / Muži [ 627 ] Karel Ticháček 1961 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:08:30.1 30:07.5
137 128 / Muži [ 773 ] Łukasz Kowalski 1995 POL Ostre Koło Lubawka 03:08:30.5 30:07.9
138 129 / Muži [ 674 ] Tomáš Brand 1976 CZE PCK Louda 03:08:30.9 30:08.3
138 129 / Muži [ 764 ] František Paďour 1957 CZE Windoors Příbram 03:08:30.9 30:08.3
140 131 / Muži [ 782 ] Denis Fialka 1985 CZE Wiggo 03:08:31.0 30:08.4
141 132 / Muži [ 704 ] Pavel Endršt 1976 CZE KOLOSHOP TEAM 03:08:32.7 30:10.1
142 133 / Muži [ 778 ] Pavel Kouble 1962 CZE AGRO KOLÍN 03:08:32.9 30:10.3
143 134 / Muži [ 549 ] František Jodas 1957 CZE Sokol Bzí 03:08:37.7 30:15.1
144 135 / Muži [ 551 ] Rudolf Kasper 1958 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 03:08:37.9 30:15.3
145 136 / Muži [ 637 ] Vladimír Vávra 1958 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 03:08:38.2 30:15.6
146 137 / Muži [ 588 ] Stanislav Opočenský 1957 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 03:08:38.4 30:15.8
147 10 / Ženy [ 797 ] Aneta Khýrová 1993 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:08:43.8 30:21.2
148 138 / Muži [ 772 ] Martin Slezák 1984 CZE Bike team KC Jaroměř 03:09:06.8 30:44.2
149 139 / Muži [ 699 ] Lukáš Vítek 1985 CZE Tehov 03:10:06.1 31:43.5
150 140 / Muži [ 702 ] Vladimír Doksanský 1949 CZE HSK - cycling team 03:10:06.3 31:43.7
151 141 / Muži [ 688 ] Petr Novák 1977 CZE HSK - cycling team 03:10:13.1 31:50.5
152 142 / Muži [ 726 ] Michal Stark 1965 CZE Stark Cycling Team 03:10:15.2 31:52.6
153 143 / Muži [ 731 ] Dominik Wójcikiewicz 1987 POL Janowice Wielkie 03:10:29.5 32:06.9
154 144 / Muži [ 646 ] Martin Zemek 1975 CZE Nový Bor 03:10:29.6 32:07.0
155 145 / Muži [ 771 ] David Prchlík 1997 CZE Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 03:10:31.6 32:09.0
156 146 / Muži [ 524 ] Bořek Dvorský 1957 CZE Cyklo Bareš 03:10:52.3 32:29.7
157 147 / Muži [ 555 ] Miroslav Kočka 1973 CZE Slaný 03:11:01.9 32:39.3
158 148 / Muži [ 653 ] Radomír Doležal 1967 CZE Troubsko 03:11:06.7 32:44.1
159 149 / Muži [ 796 ] Miroslav Vodička 1947 CZE Stabat 03:11:10.9 32:48.3
160 150 / Muži [ 570 ] Přemysl Loudín 1965 CZE Spoilercentrum 03:11:34.8 33:12.2
161 151 / Muži [ 577 ] Pavel Martinů 1981 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:11:37.3 33:14.7
162 152 / Muži [ 660 ] Václav Novák 1961 CZE PROMPT 2 go! team 03:11:47.0 33:24.4
163 153 / Muži [ 521 ] Zdeněk Drbohlav 1966 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 03:11:52.6 33:30.0
164 154 / Muži [ 509 ] Martin Blažek 1969 CZE Dneboh 03:11:55.7 33:33.1
165 155 / Muži [ 593 ] Martin Valášek 1972 CZE cykloPORG 03:12:04.3 33:41.7
166 156 / Muži [ 573 ] Vláďa Blažek 1971 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:12:07.4 33:44.8
167 11 / Ženy [ 670 ] Kateřina Pavlíková 1991 CZE BIKECENTRUM Olomouc 03:12:08.3 33:45.7
168 157 / Muži [ 526 ] Josef Fanta 1975 CZE Velomat Jičín 03:12:09.8 33:47.2
169 158 / Muži [ 757 ] Libor Vlček 1968 CZE Trutnov 03:13:04.7 34:42.1
170 159 / Muži [ 730 ] Miroslav Vondra 1987 CZE Nová Paka 03:13:05.7 34:43.1
171 160 / Muži [ 631 ] Pavel Tvrdík 1964 CZE SK KOVO LEDEČ 03:13:52.7 35:30.1
172 12 / Ženy [ 770 ] Rzepecka Kasia 1987 CZE IMMOTION SKODA GALL-ICM team 03:14:12.0 35:49.4
173 161 / Muži [ 522 ] Tomáš Durdis 1974 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 03:14:15.2 35:52.6
174 162 / Muži [ 543 ] Emil Ivanovski 1970 CZE Mala Upa 03:14:23.2 36:00.6
175 163 / Muži [ 766 ] Tomasz Kisiel 1978 POL Ostre Koło Lubawka 03:15:22.0 36:59.4
176 13 / Ženy [ 754 ] Jaroslava Křížková 1976 CZE BeManiax Madbike 03:15:35.0 37:12.4
177 164 / Muži [ 626 ] Jan Šulc 1970 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:15:43.0 37:20.4
178 165 / Muži [ 780 ] Michal Krakora 1978 CZE Cyklovendelíni 03:15:43.8 37:21.2
179 14 / Ženy [ 713 ] Eva Matějčková 1993 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 03:16:37.5 38:14.9
180 166 / Muži [ 512 ] Pavel Buriánek 1967 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:16:45.6 38:23.0
181 167 / Muži [ 545 ] Hynek Janata 1968 CZE Praha 03:16:52.6 38:30.0
182 168 / Muži [ 575 ] František Malinský 1949 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 03:16:56.9 38:34.3
183 169 / Muži [ 595 ] Miloš Petr 1979 CZE sobotkasport.cz 03:17:00.7 38:38.1
184 170 / Muži [ 763 ] Jaromír Stiblík 1968 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 03:17:01.0 38:38.4
185 171 / Muži [ 643 ] Robert Vrtěl 1975 CZE Tajmac-ZPS 03:17:09.8 38:47.2
186 172 / Muži [ 658 ] Jiří Kovařík 1978 CZE Burza cenných papírů Praha 03:17:17.8 38:55.2
187 173 / Muži [ 548 ] Luboš Jilich 1977 CZE Silvini Madhus team 03:17:23.4 39:00.8
188 174 / Muži [ 542 ] Milan Hrdina 1976 CZE Žďár nad Sázavou 03:17:42.9 39:20.3
189 175 / Muži [ 616 ] Karel Splítek 1989 CZE Charlieho andílci 03:19:08.4 40:45.8
190 176 / Muži [ 623 ] Milan Špicar 1951 CZE dh cycling 03:19:22.2 40:59.6
191 177 / Muži [ 783 ] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE Redpoint team 03:19:50.4 41:27.8
192 178 / Muži [ 566 ] Martin Kůla 1978 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 03:19:52.7 41:30.1
193 179 / Muži [ 511 ] Jan Brabec 1980 CZE BIKEMARAST team 03:20:03.5 41:40.9
194 180 / Muži [ 642 ] Pavel Vozka 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 03:20:10.5 41:47.9
195 181 / Muži [ 597 ] Martin Polák 1970 CZE Dneboh 03:20:11.3 41:48.7
196 182 / Muži [ 669 ] Stanislav Zmatlík 1978 CZE Kamzíksport - Pec pod Sněžkou 03:20:11.6 41:49.0
197 183 / Muži [ 602 ] Radek Procházka 1989 CZE Trutnov 03:21:11.5 42:48.9
198 184 / Muži [ 552 ] David Kasper 1977 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 03:21:45.1 43:22.5
199 185 / Muži [ 784 ] Ariel Bogdziewicz 1984 POL ooBikes.com 03:21:48.8 43:26.2
200 186 / Muži [ 238 ] Jakub Makalouš 1982 CZE Wannado Sports Hello Bank 03:21:57.4 43:34.8
201 187 / Muži [ 679 ] Petr Holubek 1969 CZE Bystřice 03:21:58.7 43:36.1
202 188 / Muži [ 503 ] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Expres.cz- Scott Team Kolín 03:23:07.8 44:45.2
203 189 / Muži [ 559 ] Emil Koza 1957 CZE Jimramov 03:23:19.2 44:56.6
204 190 / Muži [ 712 ] Vladimir Machala 1956 CZE Litichovice 03:23:46.4 45:23.8
205 1 / [m]2017 [ 733 ] František Šlesingr 0000 CZE Praha 9 03:23:47.7 45:25.1
206 191 / Muži [ 852 ] Tomáš Macháček 1972 CZE Praha 03:24:16.3 45:53.7
207 192 / Muži [ 663 ] Tomas Reizer 1970 CZE Praha 5 03:24:17.5 45:54.9
208 193 / Muži [ 722 ] Marek Rosa 2001 CZE Elkov Author Junior Team 03:24:18.4 45:55.8
209 194 / Muži [ 590 ] Marek Palman 1975 CZE Buštěhrad 03:24:20.3 45:57.7
210 195 / Muži [ 740 ] Petr Benčík 1976 CZE COLNAGO a ASSOS ProShop 03:24:22.8 46:00.2
211 196 / Muži [ 751 ] Milan Hrdina 1963 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:26:24.7 48:02.1
212 197 / Muži [ 705 ] Jan Feist 2004 CZE Feist 03:27:00.6 48:38.0
213 198 / Muži [ 589 ] Libor Otřísal 1979 CZE RALIKA 03:27:28.7 49:06.1
214 15 / Ženy [ 604 ] Petra Průchová 1983 CZE CYKLO BENDA 03:28:05.4 49:42.8
215 199 / Muži [ 198 ] Tomas Trungel 1986 SVK Continental BDY 03:28:06.8 49:44.2
216 16 / Ženy [ 583 ] Sylva Mullen 1976 CZE Černošice 03:28:09.1 49:46.5
217 17 / Ženy [ 603 ] Hana Prokopová 1964 CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou 03:28:16.8 49:54.2
218 200 / Muži [ 645 ] Luděk Zelený 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 03:28:23.6 50:01.0
219 201 / Muži [ 584 ] Petr Nechoďdoma 1977 CZE Dobřichov 03:28:24.0 50:01.4
220 202 / Muži [ 579 ] Pavel Metlický 1970 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:28:37.9 50:15.3
221 203 / Muži [ 684 ] VÍT KOŠÁTKO 1979 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:28:50.1 50:27.5
222 204 / Muži [ 611 ] Oldřich Rokyta 1954 CZE CK Energetik Chvaletice 03:29:01.0 50:38.4
223 205 / Muži [ 747 ] Simon Vaculin 1971 CZE Zdiby 03:29:01.3 50:38.7
224 206 / Muži [ 725 ] Jan Soukup 1992 CZE Nové Strašecí 03:30:26.5 52:03.9
225 207 / Muži [ 529 ] Tomáš Frýda 1963 CZE Černošice 03:30:36.7 52:14.1
226 208 / Muži [ 776 ] Jiří Nedomlel 1972 CZE Kamarádi 03:31:17.7 52:55.1
226 208 / Muži [ 662 ] Václav Rada 1974 CZE Trutnov 03:31:17.7 52:55.1
228 210 / Muži [ 544 ] Jindřich Janata 1973 CZE Horní Branná 03:31:36.1 53:13.5
229 211 / Muži [ 532 ] Jan Gnebus 1988 SVK Kežmarok 03:31:54.9 53:32.3
230 212 / Muži [ 717 ] Pavel Nosek 1962 CZE bohužel žádný sponzor 03:32:25.9 54:03.3
230 212 / Muži [ 605 ] Vítězslav Pruša 1960 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 03:32:25.9 54:03.3
232 214 / Muži [ 625 ] Miroslav Šťastný 1955 CZE Dneboh 03:32:32.0 54:09.4
233 215 / Muži [ 537 ] Pavel Hejl 1956 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:33:04.7 54:42.1
234 216 / Muži [ 519 ] Peter Depeš 1984 SVK Nitra 03:33:07.7 54:45.1
235 217 / Muži [ 639 ] Jan Vojík 1961 CZE Vrcha 03:33:12.1 54:49.5
236 218 / Muži [ 743 ] Tomáš Hendrych 1959 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:33:39.0 55:16.4
237 219 / Muži [ 620 ] Ladislav Šafář 1947 CZE Dolní Branná 03:33:42.5 55:19.9
238 220 / Muži [ 582 ] Aleš Mošna 1970 CZE Trutnov 03:34:03.3 55:40.7
239 221 / Muži [ 618 ] Jiří Stráněl 1993 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 03:34:08.5 55:45.9
240 222 / Muži [ 572 ] Radim Mach 1976 CZE BBB Horomerice 03:34:09.1 55:46.5
241 223 / Muži [ 752 ] Daniel Šůna 2001 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:35:22.1 56:59.5
242 224 / Muži [ 775 ] Ondřej Chour 1981 CZE KK Brandýs 03:36:23.2 58:00.6
243 225 / Muži [ 560 ] Libor Krčmář 1970 CZE Mistrovice 03:36:45.1 58:22.5
244 226 / Muži [ 729 ] JAN TEUBNER 1959 CZE Praha 10 03:37:01.5 58:38.9
245 18 / Ženy [ 531 ] Veronika Glaserová 1989 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 03:37:07.8 58:45.2
246 19 / Ženy [ 706 ] Štěpánka Ježková 1963 CZE Praha 10 03:37:23.8 59:01.2
247 227 / Muži [ 675 ] Vítězslav Brož 1970 CZE Hostinné 03:37:46.0 59:23.4
248 228 / Muži [ 633 ] Jozef Uhrin 1977 CZE Praha 4 03:38:07.9 59:45.3
249 229 / Muži [ 609 ] Ivo Razák 1972 CZE KCR(Klub Cyklistů Roudnických) 03:38:13.6 59:51.0
250 230 / Muži [ 568 ] Tomáš Lněnička 1978 CZE Praha 03:38:13.6 59:51.0
251 231 / Muži [ 720 ] Jiří Pleskač 1964 CZE Mladé Buky 03:38:52.5 01:00:29.9
252 232 / Muži [ 520 ] Jiri Dosedel 1985 CZE Brno 03:39:49.4 01:01:26.8
253 233 / Muži [ 507 ] Luboš Bernat 1974 CZE Milovice 03:39:51.5 01:01:28.9
254 234 / Muži [ 753 ] Michal Hanka 1970 CZE Continental 03:39:52.0 01:01:29.4
255 235 / Muži [ 591 ] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:40:32.0 01:02:09.4
255 20 / Ženy [ 592 ] Gabriela Pašková 1979 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:40:32.0 01:02:09.4
257 236 / Muži [ 614 ] Jan Sejkora 1988 CZE Jedeme na oběd 03:43:36.2 01:05:13.6
258 237 / Muži [ 600 ] Pavel Pospíšil 1971 CZE ROULA BOYS 03:43:43.3 01:05:20.7
259 21 / Ženy [ 557 ] Martina Kondrová 1982 CZE Truhlárna Ďuriš 03:44:13.7 01:05:51.1
260 238 / Muži [ 523 ] Pavel Ďuriš 1982 CZE Truhlárna Ďuriš 03:44:13.9 01:05:51.3
261 239 / Muži [ 541 ] Jaroslav Hradecký 1949 CZE Žiželice nad Cidlinou 03:44:14.3 01:05:51.7
262 240 / Muži [ 853 ] Jan Dobeš 1977 CZE Svatý Jan Pod Skalou 03:44:14.9 01:05:52.3
263 241 / Muži [ 648 ] Šlechtislav Žalský 1942 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:44:37.8 01:06:15.2
264 242 / Muži [ 644 ] Vlastimil Zaoral 1991 CZE Přerov 03:44:47.1 01:06:24.5
265 243 / Muži [ 749 ] Ladislav Prouza 1972 CZE Bike Stars Vrchlabí 03:45:27.9 01:07:05.3
266 244 / Muži [ 580 ] Vladimir Moravec 1955 CZE Praha 4 03:46:23.2 01:08:00.6
267 245 / Muži [ 534 ] Milan Hanus 1968 CZE NAC Pardubice 03:46:56.0 01:08:33.4
267 245 / Muži [ 569 ] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:46:56.0 01:08:33.4
269 247 / Muži [ 384 ] Vojtěch Hrabal 1980 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 03:47:42.2 01:09:19.6
270 248 / Muži [ 694 ] Michal Uher 1960 CZE Lékárna Zásmuky 03:50:15.0 01:11:52.4
270 248 / Muži [ 538 ] Bořivoj Hejzlar 1962 CZE Třebíč 03:50:15.0 01:11:52.4
272 250 / Muži [ 739 ] Eduard Bednařík 1969 CZE Dragons Trutnov 03:52:36.0 01:14:13.4
273 251 / Muži [ 506 ] Zdeněk Bermann 1950 CZE Kamarádi 03:52:38.2 01:14:15.6
274 252 / Muži [ 607 ] Vladimír Přikryl 1983 CZE CGM Sportovní klub 03:53:06.1 01:14:43.5
275 253 / Muži [ 696 ] Martin Václavík 1975 CZE Hořice 03:54:38.2 01:16:15.6
276 254 / Muži [ 651 ] Josef Danda 1944 CZE Praha 11 03:54:41.8 01:16:19.2
277 255 / Muži [ 650 ] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 03:54:46.5 01:16:23.9
278 256 / Muži [ 504 ] Richard Beran 1981 CZE PMR Team Trutnoff 03:59:05.8 01:20:43.2
279 257 / Muži [ 612 ] Richard Rus 1967 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:59:21.7 01:20:59.1
280 258 / Muži [ 761 ] Milan Horák 1954 CZE Dragouns Trutnov 04:01:19.0 01:22:56.4
281 259 / Muži [ 686 ] Vít Motyčka 1968 CZE Stavební dělník 04:03:17.3 01:24:54.7
282 260 / Muži [ 57 ] Jan Chmelík 1980 CZE ASZ Trutnov 04:05:09.9 01:26:47.3
283 261 / Muži [ 750 ] Jan Siczek 1962 CZE Kamienna Gora 04:05:17.9 01:26:55.3
284 262 / Muži [ 530 ] Josef Fuchs 1953 CZE dh cycling 04:06:08.7 01:27:46.1
285 263 / Muži [ 774 ] Eduard Benda 1968 SVK Senec 04:06:30.6 01:28:08.0
286 264 / Muži [ 513 ] Włodzimierz Czyżniewski 1953 POL TTC JADE TORUŃ 04:08:28.4 01:30:05.8
287 265 / Muži [ 539 ] Mirek Helmich 1957 CZE Černí koně 04:09:21.4 01:30:58.8
288 266 / Muži [ 518 ] Andrej Demaj 1982 SVK Nitra 04:12:37.8 01:34:15.2
289 267 / Muži [ 619 ] Jaroslav Strejc 1979 CZE Dubany 04:13:27.3 01:35:04.7
290 268 / Muži [ 661 ] Vojtěch Perutek 1991 CZE Trutnov 04:15:52.7 01:37:30.1
291 269 / Muži [ 787 ] Miloslav Hlíza 1949 CZE Liberec 04:24:20.3 01:45:57.7
292 270 / Muži [ 599 ] Petr Ponzel 1966 CZE Čermná 04:31:06.1 01:52:43.5
293 271 / Muži [ 185 ] Martin Šantrůček 1988 CZE Praha 3, Žižkov 04:32:18.6 01:53:56.0
294 272 / Muži [ 617 ] Karel Stárka 1982 CZE Pardubice 04:39:57.6 02:01:35.0
DNF / Muži [ 732 ] Radek Dítě 1979 CZE bikeway.cz
DNF / Muži [ 632 ] Lukáš Tvrz 1994 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling