maraton

run

startlist

Konradova jedenáctka

2017-11-11 Liberec, Vratislavice

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětské závody total: 23, men : 17, women: 6, kluci: 17, holky: 6 [html] [pdf] [csv]
hlavní závod total: 40, men : 24, women: 16, M1: 3, M3: 15, M4: 6, M5: 0, M6: 0, Z1: 1, Z3: 8, Z4: 5, Z5: 2, Z6: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list dětské závody

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2002 and younger , registered: 23 participants ( 17 of men, 6 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
holkyBouckovca ViktorieCZE2006liberecliberec
kluciBurianek TomasCZE2016LiberecLiberec
kluciBurianek TomasCZE2010LiberecLiberec
kluciDeimling HarryCZE2007TJ Dukla LiberecLiberec 8
kluciDumek OndřejCZE2012BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMLiberec 14
kluciDumek VáclavCZE2014BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMLiberec 14
kluciFiala AlexCZE2005Liberec 30Liberec 30
kluciHilpert OliverCZE2010FrýdštejnFrýdštejn
kluciHilpert VitorCZE2013FrýdštejnFrýdštejn
kluciKaplet KarelCZE2007FrýdlantKrásný Les
holkyKapletová LucieCZE2004Krásný LesKrásný Les
kluciKudrna MatyášCZE2012Cycology North Bike ClubLiberec
kluciNikl Adam CZE2009LiberecLiberec
kluciPičman MaxCZE2010LiberecLiberec
kluciPičman OskarCZE2008LiberecLiberec
holkyPodrábská Bětka CZE2004VLILiberec
holkyPoláková Jana CZE2012LiberecLiberec
holkyŠáfrová AnnaCZE2005TJ Liaz JablonecJablonec nad Nisou
kluciŠifta MatějCZE2011TJ Liaz JablonecRychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou
kluciŠifta VojtěchCZE2008TJ Liaz JablonecRychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou
kluciWollmann OndraCZE2007Liberec30Liberec30
kluciZávěta OndrejCZE2010FrydlantFrydlant
holkyZávětová Lucie CZE2004FrydlantFrydlant

start list hlavní závod

start ~ 11:00:00 , 2001 and older , registered: 40 participants ( 24 of men, 16 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
M3Čivrný JiříCZE1980SK Nové Město nad MetujíSemily
Z4Gittlerová JanaCZE1973FrýdlantFrýdlant
M3Hanzl MartinCZE1981LiberecLiberec
Z3Hoffmannová KláraCZE1994LiberecLiberec
M3Hovorka LukášCZE1990OK Lokomotiva San PiegoPraha
M4Ištok StanislavCZE1973LiberecLiberec
M4Janeček LeošCZE1972lllmJablonec nad Nisou
M1Janeček MíraCZE1998TATRAN JablonecJablonec nad Nisou
Z1Janečková LuckaCZE2001BIJA Jablonec n.N.Jablonec nad Nisou
Z4Kapletová MonikaCZE1976Rohozec AmuletKrásný Les 293
Z3Kosinová KamilaCZE1990Panda ExpressJablonec nad Nisou
Z3Kovářová BarbaraCZE1983LiberecLiberec
M3Krejčí LukášCZE1985HraničnáJablonec nad Nisou
M4Kuliš TomášCZE1976Tempostavjablonec nad nisou
M3Lapalla PodechuFIN1989OK Antti Pärlle RukaRuka
Z4Mejsnarová LenkaCZE1974Roztoky u jilemniceRoztoky u jilemnice
M3Netík LukášCZE1988SK RN Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
M3Pešl JosefCZE1985TT LOKO BerounJičín
M4Pičman KarelCZE1975LiberecLiberec
M3Polák JanCZE1983LiberecLiberec
M3prokůpek AdolfCZE1988SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAMPraha 4
M4Regner TomášCZE1975Biatlon LiberecLiberec 14
M1Richtr OndřejCZE1999Liberec 12Liberec 12
M4Rýdl JiříCZE1970TATRAN JablonecJanov nad Nisou
Z3Svobodová BarboraCZE1989Janov nad NisouJanov nad Nisou
Z3Svobodová KláraCZE1986Jablonec nad NisouJablonec nad Nisou
Z5Synovcova ZdenkaCZE1967KC PIVTanvald
Z5Synovcova ZdenkaCZE1967KC PIVTanvald
M1Synovec SimonCZE2000KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICETanvald
M3Szonda IstvanCZE1979Velke Hamry, BohdaloviceVelke Hamry, Bohdalovice
Z3Šolcová MichaelaCZE1989Eleven Head Cyklolive TeamPraha 3
M3Šteidl AdamCZE1989SK Interstat s.r.o.Žďár nad Sázavou
Z3Tázlerová PetraCZE1989Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové
M3Vajgert JiříCZE1993Liberec Liberec
M3Vochomůrka JiříCZE1982Pařezová chaloupka-Mattoni FreeRun LiberecLiberec
M3Vojtíšek JiříCZE1982ŠluknovŠluknov
Z3Vojtíšková LucieCZE1985ŠluknovŠluknov
M3Weilguny MiroslavCZE1989ARO JbcJablonec nad Nisou
Z4Závětová MarijaCZE1975FrydlantFrydlant
Z4zítková drahomíraCZE1973hodkovice nad mohelkouhodkovice nad mohelkou