2017-09-10 Špindlerův Mlýn
start ~ 10:00:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 34 participants
(
34 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
M | 5 | Gromus Daniel | CZE | 1978 | HO Rýmařov | Rabštejnská Lhota |
M | 6 | Gromus Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Kolečkové Lyže Tomski.cz | Rýmařov |
M | 7 | Gross Petr | CZE | 1976 | BORCI ZDAR ! | Brno |
M | 8 | Holánek Martin | CZE | 1975 | BORCI zdar! | Brno |
M | 58 | Holman Tomáš | CZE | 2001 | HSK Benecko | Benecko |
M | 14 | Koutny Petr | CZE | 1968 | Brni | Brni |
M | 15 | Král Ondřej | CZE | 1974 | CSC Český Brod | Kolín V |
M | 17 | Kratochvíl Martin | CZE | 1983 | SKI team VYSOČINA | Jihlava |
M | 21 | Lukeš Tomáš | CZE | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | |
M | 56 | Macháč Karel | CZE | 1997 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | Jilemnice |
M | 22 | Máka Daniel | CZE | 1992 | ATLAS CRAFT TEAM | Vrchlabí |
M | 23 | Matouš Adam | CZE | 1998 | Silvini Madshus Team | Dolní Branná |
M | 25 | Molva František | CZE | 1994 | SKI team VYSOČINA | Jihlava |
M | 59 | Musil Štěpán | CZE | 2003 | SK Skol Brno | Brno |
M | 26 | Pazderský Marek | CZE | 1981 | Silvini Madshus Team | Liberec 25 |
M | 57 | Provazník Josef | CZE | 1999 | Valteřice | Valteřice |
M | 28 | Roháček Jan | CZE | 1982 | XC SPORT.CZ nordic racing team | Brandýs nad Orlicí |
M | 30 | Řezáč Stanislav | CZE | 1973 | Slavia Pojišťovna Team | Liberec |
M | 31 | Saňák Martin | CZE | 1978 | XC SPORT.CZ nordic racing team | Rapotín |
M | 1 | Sedláček Václav | CZE | 1986 | Silvini Madshus Team | Rýmařov |
M | 32 | Schütz Filip | CZE | 1997 | Jilemnice | Jilemnice |
M | 33 | Schutz Michael | CZE | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | Jilemnice |
M | 35 | Skácel Jindřich | CZE | 1974 | BORCI zdar! | Brno |
M | 37 | Šimek Pavel | CZE | 1980 | Trutnov | Trutnov |
M | 38 | Štefek Richard | CZE | 1974 | Šerlich 8.30 | Solnice |
M | 40 | Techl Lukáš | CZE | 1977 | Sokol Senohraby | Praha 10 |
M | 41 | Trnavský Miroslav | CZE | 1975 | XCSPORT.cz nordic racing team | Plzeň |
M | 43 | Tvrdík Vladimír | CZE | 1984 | SKI TEAM VYSOČINA | Jihlava |
M | 44 | Urban Rostislav | CZE | 1973 | Ski klub Šumperk | Vikýřovice |
M | 45 | Vank Michal | CZE | 1992 | Sun Sport Team | Brno |
M | 55 | Višanský Eduard | CZE | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | Jilemnice |
M | 47 | Vlček Petr | CZE | 1989 | CYKLO-SKI klub Polička | Polička |
M | 49 | Vronka David | CZE | 1974 | TTC Olomouc | Slatinice |
M | 66 | ZvolskÝ Ladislav | CZE | 1978 | Rexonix Kovo Praha | Praha 1 |