maraton

march

results

Krakonošova 100

2017-06-16 - 2017-06-17 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 426, men : 346, women: 80, Muži: 346, Ženy: 80 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Krakonošova 55 total: 212, men : 138, women: 74, Muži: 138, Ženy: 74 [html] [pdf] [csv]
běh 25km total: 50, men : 32, women: 18, Dorostenci: 1, Muži do 39: 18, Muži do 59: 10, Muži nad 60: 3, Dorostenky: 1, Ženy do 39: 5, Ženy do 59: 12, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Krakonošova 100

start ~ 20:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish start delay MiseckyHarrachovLuzickaDomekMSnezkaPomezkyPecStraznelap#9
1 1 / Muži [360] Petr Martinovský 1986 CZE SK BABICE 09:46:23 21:05:27 00:00 21:37:58 (3) 22:27:15 (3) 23:35:40 (1) 01:38:35 (1) 02:45:59 (1) 04:04:59 (1) 04:22:03 (1) 05:25:00 (1)
2 2 / Muži [554] Karel Vítek 1999 CZE SK PRAGA, karelvitek.cz 10:45:45 21:05:27 59:21 21:38:36 (5) 22:28:35 (4) 23:40:42 (2) 02:02:22 (2) 03:22:44 (2) 04:21:08 (2) 04:59:28 (2) 06:18:18 (2)
3 3 / Muži [523] Vladimír Řehák 1988 CZE TJ Velichovky 11:00:29 21:09:52 01:14:05 22:35:54 (8) 23:50:02 (7) 02:09:42 (4) 03:30:51 (5) 04:36:56 (5) 05:16:51 (3) 06:39:29 (3)
4 4 / Muži [361] Petr Mašek 1979 CZE Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí 11:06:46 21:06:05 01:20:23 21:43:00 (16) 22:44:18 (24) 11:44 (26) 02:36:02 (11) 03:55:01 (9) 04:47:39 (8) 05:33:13 (8) 06:49:17 (6)
5 5 / Muži [310] Jan Kotyk 1972 CZE SALOMON/SUUNTO 11:11:18 21:05:03 01:24:54 21:38:14 (6) 22:28:26 (5) 23:40:20 (3) 02:05:20 (5) 03:24:51 (4) 04:31:10 (4) 05:24:48 (4) 06:41:21 (4)
6 6 / Muži [205] Pavel Halabala 1980 CZE Satalice 11:16:06 21:06:20 01:29:42 21:43:23 (17) 22:42:06 (20) 03:35 (19) 02:33:00 (9) 03:51:05 (8) 04:47:44 (7) 05:33:07 (7) 15:24:34 (289)
7 7 / Muži [500] Miroslav Šmatolán 1979 CZE Syrovátka 11:27:18 21:05:23 01:40:54 21:37:16 (2) 22:27:06 (2) 23:44:00 (6) 02:09:56 (6) 03:37:34 (6) 04:37:19 (6) 05:25:55 (5) 06:43:28 (5)
8 8 / Muži [200] Roman Grulich 1986 CZE Praha 5 11:47:31 21:10:57 02:01:07 21:48:40 (25) 22:46:30 (18) 09:01 (20) 02:35:37 (8) 04:01:11 (10) 05:52:35 (9) 07:16:02 (8)
9 9 / Muži [440] Tomáš Klimša 1986 CZE BESKYD-NATURAL 11:49:40 21:05:05 02:03:16 21:38:55 (8) 22:28:35 (6) 23:40:36 (4) 02:17:25 (7) 03:47:15 (7) 05:49:39 (10) 07:15:41 (10)
10 10 / Muži [234] Tomáš Honegr 1979 CZE Hořice 11:49:51 21:05:51 02:03:27 21:42:29 (15) 22:39:22 (17) 23:57:05 (13) 02:36:07 (12) 04:07:28 (14) 05:07:30 (11) 05:57:20 (12) 07:24:05 (13)
11 11 / Muži [514] Marcel Šulej 1980 CZE Nelahozeves 11:56:33 21:11:24 02:10:10 21:48:43 (20) 22:44:32 (14) 08:29 (16) 02:45:08 (17) 04:03:16 (11) 05:07:46 (9) 05:56:14 (11) 07:18:41 (9)
12 12 / Muži [405] Petr Pecháň 1968 CZE Cyklo Harant Pecka 12:03:54 20:03:34 02:17:30 20:37:52 (9) 21:35:56 (12) 22:54:04 (11) 01:34:08 (14) 07:46:11 (271) 04:05:03 (10) 04:57:38 (13) 06:21:13 (11)
13 13 / Muži [327] Petr Kubišta 1970 CZE marathon Plzen 12:04:08 20:03:23 02:17:44 20:37:55 (10) 21:35:59 (13) 22:54:09 (12) 01:34:15 (15) 03:04:15 (12) 04:05:40 (12) 04:57:54 (14) 06:21:30 (12)
14 14 / Muži [290] Tomáš Klím 1975 CZE ČISTÉ BESKYDY - cistebeskydy.cz 12:06:13 21:06:10 02:19:49 21:42:24 (14) 22:39:25 (15) 01:36 (15) 02:38:37 (16) 04:07:06 (13) 05:12:09 (14) 06:04:58 (15) 07:34:23 (14)
15 15 / Muži [449] Aleš Sedlák 1988 CZE TJ Magla 12:08:27 21:05:50 02:22:04 21:37:26 (1) 22:27:16 (1) 23:41:30 (5) 02:04:56 (3) 03:24:41 (3) 04:29:48 (3) 05:29:36 (6) 07:09:09 (7)
16 16 / Muži [351] Ondřej Malík 1985 CZE Rungo.cz 12:24:11 21:06:28 02:37:47 21:44:43 (36) 22:42:25 (21) 03:38 (17) 02:44:29 (22) 04:21:47 (22) 05:25:04 (20) 06:15:46 (16) 07:45:52 (17)
17 17 / Muži [279] Leoš Kafka 1979 CZE Praha 9 - Čakovice 12:26:22 21:06:17 02:39:59 21:44:00 (23) 22:45:10 (26) 08:01 (23) 02:41:00 (20) 04:12:56 (17) 05:17:49 (17) 06:17:53 (20) 07:38:24 (15)
18 18 / Muži [324] Filip Křivánek 1991 CZE Babice u Rosic 12:30:40 21:06:26 02:44:17 21:43:45 (19) 22:45:07 (25) 07:58 (22) 02:40:56 (19) 04:18:54 (19) 05:17:56 (16) 06:18:01 (19) 07:39:13 (16)
19 19 / Muži [272] daniel jobb 1982 CZE hellfish aminostar 12:33:43 20:11:57 02:47:19 20:48:00 (13) 21:47:35 (19) 23:11:29 (21) 01:47:47 (21) 03:16:13 (16) 04:21:12 (15) 05:22:34 (18) 06:52:33 (18)
20 20 / Muži [403] Petr Pasler 1975 CZE ČZU Praha 12:40:04 21:05:37 02:53:40 21:38:30 (4) 22:31:50 (9) 23:48:44 (9) 02:54:23 (26) 04:20:00 (21) 05:29:32 (21) 06:25:30 (23) 08:00:52 (21)
21 21 / Muži [221] Václav Herbs 1973 CZE Středokluky 12:43:07 21:07:38 02:56:43 21:45:20 (22) 22:48:31 (35) 17:14 (33) 02:58:41 (27) 04:19:35 (18) 05:25:52 (19) 06:25:35 (21) 07:59:30 (20)
22 22 / Muži [366] David Matouš 1979 CZE Jičín 12:47:32 21:05:54 03:01:09 21:43:41 (27) 22:46:47 (36) 16:12 (37) 03:09:30 (32) 04:34:32 (27) 05:36:46 (22) 06:37:04 (24) 08:04:13 (22)
23 23 / Muži [399] Radek Paďour 1988 CZE Praha 6 Sedlec 12:55:42 21:07:32 03:09:18 21:48:13 (62) 22:53:13 (58) 23:43 (44) 03:16:00 (41) 04:42:59 (28) 05:46:57 (24) 06:43:48 (25) 08:22:25 (25)
24 24 / Muži [370] Roman Mazůrek 1980 CZE Česká Lípa 12:57:39 20:02:37 03:11:16 20:41:06 (38) 21:36:02 (16) 22:54:14 (14) 01:36:48 (18) 03:38:58 (29) 04:49:37 (26) 05:44:51 (29) 07:17:39 (26)
25 25 / Muži [239] Zbyněk Houžvička 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 6 13:01:23 20:08:11 03:14:59 20:46:16 (32) 21:48:52 (31) 23:18:02 (34) 02:15:24 (38) 03:58:37 (39) 05:51:48 (30) 07:19:16 (24)
26 26 / Muži [174] Martin Dungl 1985 CZE Den cesty 13:07:35 21:11:02 03:21:12 21:51:54 (66) 22:55:12 (48) 29:37 (47) 02:59:16 (25) 04:24:34 (20) 05:28:57 (18) 06:20:50 (17) 07:55:36 (19)
27 27 / Muži [495] Petr Šindelář 1975 CZE VLLNNA 13:15:12 21:07:15 03:28:48 21:49:37 (86) 23:09:35 (137) 46:30 (88) 03:59:28 (68) 05:16:47 (48) 06:16:10 (38) 07:16:41 (44) 08:38:37 (31)
28 28 / Muži [125] Ondřej Plašil 1982 CZE Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech 13:21:13 21:12:19 03:34:49 21:55:49 (97) 23:01:41 (75) 33:54 (52) 03:16:31 (33) 04:40:36 (26) 06:01:10 (29) 07:02:18 (32) 08:41:45 (29)
29 29 / Muži [278] Jan Kadeřábek 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Veltrusy 13:23:05 21:11:18 03:36:41 21:48:34 (18) 22:41:43 (10) 08:33 (18) 02:52:22 (23) 04:37:29 (25) 05:45:07 (23) 06:49:31 (28) 08:13:27 (23)
30 30 / Muži [216] Jiří Hejkrlík 1985 CZE hejahejtrail.cz 13:28:25 21:06:22 03:42:01 21:48:16 (77) 22:52:52 (65) 29:47 (58) 03:32:42 (45) 05:02:31 (42) 06:12:59 (37) 07:09:30 (42) 08:45:41 (35)
31 31 / Muži [430] Dominik Raszka 1987 CZE Třinec 13:29:11 20:44:11 03:42:47 21:24:07 (55) 22:31:15 (67) 06:47 (53) 04:51:14 (47) 05:50:29 (36) 06:49:24 (43) 08:24:24 (37)
32 32 / Muži [529] Michal Trunda 1979 CZE Beroun 13:30:21 20:07:21 03:43:58 20:45:29 (33) 21:46:54 (27) 23:12:09 (25) 02:04:40 (29) 03:49:47 (33) 05:58:55 (34) 07:33:45 (28)
33 33 / Muži [240] Jan Hovorka 1988 CZE Praha 4 13:34:04 21:05:56 03:47:41 21:43:28 (21) 22:41:59 (22) 09:16 (24) 02:50:17 (24) 04:29:15 (23) 05:47:31 (25) 06:55:17 (31) 08:40:05 (33)
34 1 / Ženy [415] Renáta Pokorná 1977 CZE Lužná 13:34:14 20:03:25 03:47:51 20:39:18 (12) 21:43:24 (28) 23:11:34 (29) 02:04:53 (30) 03:50:08 (38) 05:59:17 (38) 07:33:49 (30)
35 34 / Muži [334] Jiří Lešák 1988 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 13:36:22 21:05:49 03:49:59 21:45:27 (52) 22:49:11 (46) 15:48 (36) 03:14:20 (42) 04:45:58 (31) 05:54:14 (28) 06:59:56 (36)
36 35 / Muži [417] Daniel Pospíšil 1988 CZE BESKYD-NATURAL 13:36:24 21:05:48 03:50:00 21:44:40 (45) 22:46:37 (33) 15:01 (31) 03:14:23 (43) 04:46:05 (32) 05:53:51 (27) 06:59:24 (35) 08:37:53 (32)
37 36 / Muži [136] Zdeněk Crha 1979 CZE MK KLADNO 13:39:51 20:20:44 03:53:27 20:59:29 (42) 22:01:07 (30) 23:29:31 (30) 02:13:26 (28) 03:44:43 (24) 05:58:41 (27) 07:46:13 (27)
38 2 / Ženy [153] Blanka Divišková 1967 CZE RUN4FUN 13:42:43 20:08:06 03:56:19 20:46:26 (37) 21:48:59 (34) 23:17:58 (35) 02:15:29 (39) 03:59:25 (40) 06:03:23 (37) 07:45:19 (34)
39 37 / Muži [459] Pavel Slepica 1974 CZE PIPIN 13:53:46 21:05:53 04:07:22 21:46:22 (61) 22:53:11 (69) 30:45 (60) 03:34:17 (49) 04:59:54 (41) 06:11:09 (35) 07:08:43 (41) 08:45:35 (36)
40 38 / Muži [543] Michal Vavák 1980 CZE CD*KH 13:53:52 21:05:55 04:07:28 21:44:04 (34) 22:47:47 (41) 25:18 (48) 03:36:26 (52) 05:16:33 (51) 06:28:46 (45) 07:22:58 (46) 09:10:09 (45)
41 39 / Muži [268] Ales Jirak 1977 GER Berlin 13:53:53 21:05:55 04:07:29 21:44:25 (39) 22:47:40 (40) 26:53 (50) 03:36:10 (51) 05:16:19 (50) 06:29:03 (46) 07:23:07 (47) 09:09:36 (44)
42 3 / Ženy [538] Hana Váchová 1980 CZE Praha 9 13:58:07 20:40:54 04:11:43 21:22:38 (73) 22:25:30 (52) 23:53:33 (41) 02:44:26 (31) 04:19:54 (30) 05:31:10 (30) 06:31:44 (33) 08:33:50 (39)
43 40 / Muži [120] Marian Böhm 1979 CZE Mára 13:58:24 20:51:59 04:12:00 21:32:19 (59) 22:40:38 (71) 15:36 (59) 03:35:17 (60) 05:14:01 (58) 06:12:08 (43) 07:12:05 (49) 08:45:28 (40)
44 41 / Muži [412] Jan Pohlodek 1980 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 13:58:39 21:06:25 04:12:16 21:45:44 (47) 22:48:48 (45) 15:56 (32) 03:10:56 (34) 04:52:57 (37) 06:08:34 (33) 07:16:46 (45) 08:51:05 (38)
45 42 / Muži [533] Jiří Urban 1980 CZE Teplice 14:07:22 20:11:20 04:20:58 20:49:08 (28) 21:58:37 (68) 23:41:24 (68) 02:51:20 (58) 04:24:20 (52) 05:35:05 (47) 06:37:16 (52) 08:13:48 (43)
46 43 / Muži [284] Jakub Karč 1974 CZE Babice 14:08:06 20:34:52 04:21:42 21:15:47 (67) 22:20:42 (61) 23:56:21 (51) 03:22:26 (63) 05:02:50 (65) 06:14:04 (54) 07:14:01 (59) 08:45:23 (46)
47 44 / Muži [503] Jiří Špaček 1979 CZE Ostřetín 14:08:08 20:16:35 04:21:44 20:58:40 (81) 22:11:06 (88) 23:49:01 (74) 02:54:38 (57) 04:38:38 (60) 05:36:25 (42) 06:41:03 (51) 08:38:09 (50)
48 45 / Muži [274] Jaroslav Jurásek 1966 CZE MK KLADNO 14:08:26 21:07:07 04:22:02 21:45:11 (31) 22:48:22 (38) 13:52 (27) 03:13:11 (36) 04:52:03 (35) 06:03:16 (31) 07:08:49 (39) 09:08:55 (41)
49 46 / Muži [111] Michal Bauchner 1969 CZE Malé Přítočno 14:08:31 21:07:04 04:22:07 21:45:14 (35) 22:48:21 (39) 14:33 (28) 03:13:15 (37) 04:52:28 (36) 06:04:34 (32) 07:09:04 (40) 09:09:00 (42)
50 47 / Muži [152] Roman Dědic 1974 CZE iThinkBeer 14:20:05 21:08:30 04:33:41 21:54:36 (137) 23:04:08 (92) 51:27 (94) 04:03:00 (74) 05:30:32 (59) 06:39:41 (51) 07:46:57 (57) 09:28:26 (48)
51 48 / Muži [296] Dušan Kolesár 1979 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 14:23:16 21:11:44 04:36:52 21:58:49 (167) 23:09:38 (104) 47:23 (80) 04:05:21 (71) 05:37:18 (63) 06:43:26 (52) 07:48:20 (54) 09:32:32 (49)
52 49 / Muži [470] Ladislav Stančo 1977 CZE SK Hory beraní hlavy 14:24:30 21:06:23 04:38:07 21:44:59 (41) 22:47:12 (32) 17:52 (38) 03:22:14 (44) 05:07:26 (44) 06:17:57 (40) 07:28:50 (50) 09:18:18 (47)
53 4 / Ženy [378] Věra Mrnková 1972 CZE BK Louny 14:28:38 21:07:19 04:42:14 21:51:27 (104) 23:06:43 (109) 01:01:15 (120) 04:19:49 (95) 05:49:56 (76) 06:58:16 (61) 08:00:26 (66) 09:39:16 (54)
54 50 / Muži [517] Bert Šváb 1991 CZE Trail loverzz 14:33:22 21:05:00 04:46:58 21:44:31 (50) 22:41:28 (23) 22:00 (45) 05:11:06 (46) 06:26:52 (44) 07:49:28 (61) 09:32:28 (53)
55 5 / Ženy [582] Klára Zelenková 1988 CZE SRTG Praha 14:35:30 21:06:33 04:49:06 21:46:36 (56) 22:51:01 (51) 24:09 (46) 03:34:58 (50) 05:16:41 (49) 06:22:31 (41) 07:33:06 (53) 09:29:06 (51)
56 51 / Muži [452] Milan Seman 1976 NLD The Hague 14:41:14 21:06:46 04:54:50 21:47:11 (60) 23:13:30 (167) 50:59 (100) 05:28:43 (57) 06:55:29 (60) 08:02:22 (68) 09:43:20 (59)
57 52 / Muži [161] Lukáš Dorko 1986 CZE Karlovy Vary 14:42:06 21:09:59 04:55:42 21:54:21 (107) 23:01:10 (79) 38:11 (64) 03:37:07 (46) 05:14:11 (45) 06:20:27 (39) 07:27:21 (48) 09:35:28 (52)
58 53 / Muži [110] Václav Bašek 1974 CZE Fan Klub Milešovka 14:43:30 21:06:54 04:57:07 21:48:31 (72) 22:58:49 (81) 43:34 (83) 03:55:04 (64) 05:38:13 (68) 06:51:44 (57) 07:57:15 (64) 09:41:33 (57)
59 54 / Muži [293] Jan Kocum 1980 CZE ŠUMAVÁCÍÍÍ 14:50:07 20:37:28 05:03:44 21:16:20 (44) 22:27:57 (76) 03:36:40 (77) 05:19:32 (73) 06:32:02 (64) 07:43:44 (72) 09:34:25 (66)
60 55 / Muži [431] Martin Rendl 1978 CZE ŠUMAVÁCÍÍÍ 14:50:19 20:37:16 05:03:55 21:16:24 (46) 22:28:03 (77) 18:04 (90) 03:36:57 (79) 05:19:40 (74) 06:32:11 (65) 07:43:58 (74) 09:34:16 (67)
61 56 / Muži [556] Miroslav Vítek 1982 CZE Praha 12 14:50:44 20:36:28 05:04:20 21:17:31 (70) 22:17:40 (37) 23:48:49 (40) 02:41:53 (35) 04:34:59 (43) 05:39:16 (34) 07:15:06 (58) 09:08:51 (55)
62 57 / Muži [114] Karel Bláha 1973 CZE iThinkBeer 14:54:18 21:07:22 05:07:55 21:49:09 (75) 22:52:24 (56) 27:11 (49) 03:44:10 (56) 05:30:54 (62) 06:49:12 (56) 07:57:18 (63) 09:42:55 (58)
63 58 / Muži [276] Lukáš Kábrt 1985 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 14:55:43 21:07:12 05:09:19 21:48:01 (63) 22:56:31 (74) 36:36 (67) 03:40:35 (53) 05:23:55 (54) 06:42:14 (53) 07:49:20 (60) 09:40:53 (56)
64 59 / Muži [548] Jirka Větvička 1979 CZE Čisovice 14:57:14 20:10:16 05:10:51 20:55:02 (111) 22:06:57 (98) 23:52:28 (92) 03:09:27 (76) 04:53:04 (77) 06:10:43 (68) 07:17:22 (75) 09:01:10 (63)
65 60 / Muži [589] Marek Žeravík 1984 CZE Chodící Zlo II 14:59:08 20:43:46 05:12:45 21:30:37 (159) 22:42:04 (105) 21:10 (85) 03:36:49 (70) 05:10:58 (64) 07:30:02 (62) 09:27:38 (62)
66 61 / Muži [144] Tomáš Čermák 1970 CZE tomascerm@seznam.cz 15:00:27 20:57:02 05:14:03 21:37:51 (64) 22:49:45 (84) 55:13 (136) 04:20:12 (118) 05:50:05 (87) 06:58:22 (69) 08:09:28 (78) 09:50:01 (64)
67 62 / Muži [163] Lukáš Dostál 1983 CZE Ostrava 15:01:00 21:02:14 05:14:36 21:44:52 (89) 23:02:15 (119) 53:17 (114) 04:20:25 (106) 05:54:43 (86) 07:07:56 (70) 08:12:01 (77) 09:57:30 (65)
68 63 / Muži [179] Daniel Ešler 1977 CZE MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav 15:08:19 21:08:41 05:21:55 21:50:26 (74) 22:55:16 (66) 31:39 (54) 03:56:05 (62) 05:31:03 (61) 06:48:48 (55) 08:01:09 (65) 10:16:58 (71)
69 64 / Muži [247] David Hrůza 1971 CZE tRUtNov 15:08:20 20:13:37 05:21:57 20:51:22 (26) 21:58:31 (54) 23:36:41 (56) 02:41:32 (47) 04:34:47 (55) 05:38:57 (49) 06:51:20 (56) 08:54:00 (60)
70 65 / Muži [422] Rudolf Procházka 1978 CZE Rudníček, olé!!! 15:08:23 20:13:36 05:21:59 20:51:19 (24) 21:58:28 (53) 23:36:37 (55) 02:41:38 (48) 04:34:53 (56) 05:38:43 (48) 06:51:05 (55) 08:54:04 (61)
71 66 / Muži [409] Petr Pleva 1961 CZE Zlín 15:09:52 21:07:09 05:23:28 21:52:59 (131) 23:06:38 (111) 01:02:03 (123) 04:19:43 (96) 05:53:36 (78) 07:13:40 (71) 08:11:46 (71) 10:04:25 (68)
72 67 / Muži [145] Tomáš Černý 1990 CZE Běžecký klub České spořitelny 15:11:45 20:42:51 05:25:21 21:27:47 (116) 22:35:32 (83) 13:41 (69) 03:34:45 (67) 05:23:44 (72) 06:42:03 (67) 07:49:16 (73) 09:41:03 (69)
73 68 / Muži [312] Jaroslav Kováč 1964 SVK ZSE RUN 15:11:48 21:07:18 05:25:24 21:51:45 (110) 23:07:01 (115) 01:10:22 (155) 04:29:16 (116) 06:12:21 (107) 07:29:57 (103) 08:34:40 (89) 10:15:43 (72)
74 69 / Muži [363] David Matěcha 1978 CZE Teplice 15:14:11 20:23:05 05:27:47 21:05:07 (80) 22:07:23 (49) 23:48:52 (62) 02:56:47 (55) 04:51:47 (66) 06:08:59 (59) 07:26:37 (69) 09:32:45 (74)
75 70 / Muži [362] Miroslav Matěcha 1982 CZE Teplice 15:14:18 20:23:02 05:27:54 21:05:03 (78) 22:07:20 (50) 23:48:47 (61) 02:56:43 (54) 04:51:57 (67) 06:08:47 (58) 07:26:47 (70) 09:32:40 (73)
76 71 / Muži [433] Marek Rod 1967 CZE Praha 4 - Krč 15:17:39 21:06:54 05:31:15 21:46:42 (54) 22:52:40 (59) 35:45 (65) 04:08:13 (81) 05:49:28 (75) 07:04:32 (66) 08:24:35 (79) 10:12:12 (70)
77 72 / Muži [551] FRANTIŠEK VIDLÁŘ 1980 CZE FT LAZARTEAM 15:19:13 21:08:07 05:32:50 21:56:37 (210) 23:13:22 (157) 01:11:04 (154) 04:34:29 (123) 06:14:27 (111) 07:29:41 (96) 08:34:12 (88) 10:22:11 (81)
78 73 / Muži [598] Josef Reichel 1968 CZE Praha 15:20:14 20:21:53 05:33:51 21:08:39 (155) 22:30:03 (178) 17:43 (126) 03:45:24 (119) 05:31:26 (118) 06:45:18 (105) 07:51:55 (95) 09:40:58 (88)
79 74 / Muži [508] Petr Štéc 1986 CZE RBZ Praha 15:20:37 20:13:43 05:34:14 21:01:01 (179) 22:17:35 (147) 02:52 (109) 03:17:06 (87) 05:03:42 (81) 06:20:45 (74) 07:33:03 (82) 09:27:45 (80)
80 75 / Muži [443] Jakub Řezníček 1986 CZE RBZ Praha 15:20:40 20:13:41 05:34:17 21:01:05 (184) 22:17:32 (146) 02:49 (107) 03:16:47 (85) 05:03:34 (79) 06:20:55 (75) 07:32:45 (80) 09:27:24 (78)
81 76 / Muži [261] Lukáš Janík 1988 CZE RBZ Praha 15:20:41 20:13:37 05:34:18 21:00:56 (180) 22:17:24 (145) 02:46 (108) 03:17:25 (88) 05:03:31 (80) 06:20:35 (73) 07:32:53 (81) 09:27:28 (79)
82 6 / Ženy [215] Lenka Havlikova 1982 CZE Proseč pod Ještědem 15:25:26 20:05:32 05:39:02 20:55:09 (228) 22:23:26 (231) 08:39 (156) 03:24:14 (109) 05:04:16 (92) 06:28:33 (104) 07:33:16 (90) 09:18:11 (75)
83 77 / Muži [132] David Bureš 1978 CZE Merida Biking Team 15:25:37 21:10:25 05:39:13 21:56:22 (134) 23:02:55 (82) 46:35 (82) 04:06:34 (75) 06:16:20 (109) 07:34:01 (106) 08:43:35 (97) 10:28:55 (87)
84 78 / Muži [287] Jaroslav Kebrle 1988 CZE Bigbulls-Rpety 15:31:04 20:13:47 05:44:40 21:00:09 (145) 22:14:26 (120) 01:29 (104) 03:48:18 (132) 05:23:18 (117) 06:39:48 (109) 07:51:43 (108) 09:37:00 (90)
85 79 / Muži [226] Matěj Červený 1977 CZE Relative Team 15:33:45 20:08:18 05:47:21 20:54:22 (136) 22:11:13 (142) 23:57:44 (111) 03:10:24 (83) 04:59:46 (84) 06:19:34 (78) 07:36:20 (94) 09:29:11 (89)
86 80 / Muži [379] Jan Muller 1988 CZE Tanvald 15:34:25 21:06:42 05:48:01 21:46:13 (51) 22:50:45 (47) 34:22 (63) 03:58:33 (66) 05:42:17 (69) 06:59:35 (62) 08:30:13 (87) 10:20:53 (82)
87 81 / Muži [524] Vilém Toth 1965 CZE Chotěbuz 15:38:55 21:07:55 05:52:32 21:54:04 (139) 23:11:40 (144) 01:05:14 (133) 04:44:19 (134) 06:17:31 (119) 07:22:07 (80) 08:30:10 (86) 10:23:33 (83)
88 7 / Ženy [101] Lucie Ábelová 1985 CZE tRUtNov 15:40:28 20:15:54 05:54:04 21:03:25 (186) 22:23:08 (173) 17:27 (147) 03:41:52 (122) 05:35:01 (124) 06:53:30 (115) 07:52:32 (103) 09:49:15 (96)
89 82 / Muži [273] Marek Johan 1978 CZE Trutnov - Městská policie 15:42:12 20:39:27 05:55:49 21:22:51 (96) 22:35:58 (96) 17:31 (87) 04:06:24 (124) 05:35:10 (88) 06:55:07 (82) 08:19:24 (112) 10:05:04 (91)
90 83 / Muži [180] František Fait 1966 CZE Černošice 15:42:38 20:41:54 05:56:14 21:28:49 (161) 22:41:36 (114) 30:53 (106) 04:00:23 (108) 05:49:42 (115) 07:08:12 (110) 08:26:29 (117) 10:12:02 (95)
91 84 / Muži [107] Zoran Bartek 1983 CZE Praha 5 15:42:38 21:10:13 05:56:15 21:54:39 (109) 23:09:47 (113) 01:04:54 (122) 04:25:10 (100) 06:11:31 (98) 07:28:02 (88) 08:47:56 (106) 10:49:11 (106)
92 85 / Muži [356] Tomáš Már 1988 CZE Tuscarora 03 15:44:00 21:11:22 05:57:37 21:50:48 (49) 22:53:43 (44) 23:38 (39) 03:53:44 (59) 06:03:25 (85) 07:20:27 (77) 08:53:43 (114) 10:28:33 (85)
93 86 / Muži [230] David Hoffman 1982 CZE Praha - Bubenec 15:52:40 21:07:13 06:06:17 21:49:31 (82) 23:00:06 (85) 51:11 (98) 04:10:15 (84) 06:41:56 (140) 07:46:42 (117) 08:55:05 (120) 10:52:20 (113)
94 87 / Muži [545] Petr Velešík 1975 CZE Brno 15:53:54 20:45:14 06:07:31 21:32:32 (178) 22:51:57 (165) 44:19 (137) 04:06:46 (113) 05:52:39 (113) 07:05:09 (93) 08:24:01 (111) 10:22:29 (103)
95 88 / Muži [546] Zdeněk Vémola 1975 CZE Sova Brno 15:54:00 20:45:06 06:07:37 21:32:04 (163) 22:51:54 (169) 44:33 (138) 04:06:53 (115) 05:52:22 (112) 07:05:03 (94) 08:23:39 (110) 10:22:23 (104)
96 89 / Muži [187] Jiří Fiala 1984 CZE Brno 15:54:02 20:45:07 06:07:38 21:32:27 (181) 22:51:46 (164) 42:58 (134) 04:06:53 (114) 05:52:33 (114) 07:04:27 (91) 08:23:23 (109) 10:21:55 (102)
97 90 / Muži [479] Václav Strnad 1974 CZE Brno SKY RUN 15:54:46 20:45:11 06:08:22 21:31:34 (146) 22:41:31 (95) 39:23 (121) 04:19:35 (131) 05:55:53 (120) 07:07:47 (102) 08:23:00 (107) 10:22:46 (105)
98 91 / Muži [557] Tomáš Vrzáček 1974 CZE CS-1000 15:54:58 20:34:55 06:08:35 21:15:54 (68) 22:20:48 (62) 17:23 (93) 03:50:48 (102) 05:35:28 (95) 06:55:16 (95) 08:10:55 (100) 10:15:22 (107)
99 8 / Ženy [222] Barbora Herren 1986 CZE Zdiby 15:57:17 20:05:36 06:10:53 20:55:17 (229) 22:23:47 (232) 14:35 (166) 03:40:46 (133) 05:23:49 (123) 06:46:49 (120) 07:49:09 (115) 09:40:46 (98)
100 92 / Muži [451] František Selucký 1966 CZE Vepak 15:57:55 21:08:22 06:11:31 21:53:59 (126) 23:05:20 (100) 52:24 (99) 04:25:05 (103) 06:06:12 (91) 07:23:24 (81) 08:45:07 (104) 10:36:43 (92)
101 93 / Muži [601] Ireneusz Stępień 1974 CZE Zielona Gora 15:59:03 21:08:19 06:12:39 21:54:29 (140) 23:10:32 (135) 01:01:07 (117) 04:27:58 (112) 06:11:51 (104) 07:25:06 (86) 08:30:18 (84) 10:21:04 (76)
102 9 / Ženy [600] Alicja Stępień 1975 CZE Zielona Gora 15:59:05 21:08:17 06:12:41 21:54:31 (142) 23:10:38 (138) 01:00:59 (116) 07:22:03 (111) 06:11:55 (105) 07:25:15 (87) 08:30:26 (85) 10:21:10 (77)
103 94 / Muži [481] Zbyněk Svoboda 1972 CZE Brno 16:00:49 21:08:02 06:14:26 21:56:32 (209) 23:13:13 (156) 01:03:33 (125) 04:41:37 (129) 06:25:50 (122) 07:51:03 (121) 08:55:40 (119) 10:49:04 (110)
104 95 / Muži [530] Jan Třasák 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 16:04:29 21:07:35 06:18:05 21:50:22 (91) 22:52:40 (57) 30:57 (57) 04:07:56 (80) 06:16:02 (116) 07:35:53 (111) 09:01:46 (124) 10:43:23 (100)
105 96 / Muži [432] Marek Rod 1987 CZE Chodos atletics 16:05:23 21:06:36 06:18:59 21:45:23 (43) 22:48:54 (43) 35:48 (66) 03:56:15 (65) 05:22:03 (53) 06:37:29 (50) 08:01:04 (67) 10:52:07 (114)
106 97 / Muži [340] Attila Lipniczky 1969 HUN Dunakeszi 16:07:08 20:05:49 06:20:44 20:54:10 (207) 22:18:26 (208) 06:56 (145) 03:23:29 (104) 05:08:57 (103) 06:22:17 (84) 07:33:45 (93) 09:41:43 (101)
107 98 / Muži [521] Máté Tarnai 1975 HUN MVTE, TTT 16:07:12 20:05:43 06:20:48 20:51:15 (123) 22:18:23 (209) 07:01 (146) 03:23:50 (105) 05:08:41 (102) 06:21:58 (83) 07:33:33 (92) 09:41:29 (99)
108 99 / Muži [269] Roman Jirak 1975 CZE Břehy 16:08:05 20:11:33 06:21:42 20:56:28 (115) 22:13:16 (128) 23:57:48 (102) 03:26:07 (99) 05:12:18 (96) 06:33:33 (100) 07:53:06 (113) 09:52:31 (109)
109 100 / Muži [137] Jan Czagan 1971 CZE SDH Dědek 16:08:10 20:11:30 06:21:46 20:56:17 (113) 22:13:13 (129) 23:57:40 (101) 03:16:15 (89) 05:07:20 (89) 06:20:19 (76) 07:39:19 (91) 09:40:02 (93)
110 101 / Muži [388] Marek Noll 1974 CZE Praha 6, Suchdol 16:09:26 21:07:08 06:23:02 21:49:29 (84) 22:58:49 (80) 39:13 (71) 04:06:31 (78) 06:09:51 (101) 07:13:56 (72) 08:28:57 (83) 10:23:40 (84)
111 10 / Ženy [483] Michaela Svobodová 1983 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 16:09:29 20:35:41 06:23:05 21:21:57 (143) 22:39:10 (143) 23:18 (103) 03:54:44 (110) 05:40:46 (108) 06:57:28 (98) 08:20:03 (116) 10:19:39 (112)
112 102 / Muži [314] Jan Kozák 1962 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 16:12:21 20:07:18 06:25:57 20:55:47 (208) 22:21:44 (221) 06:51 (139) 03:22:56 (101) 05:08:25 (97) 06:23:46 (85) 07:39:29 (96) 09:41:23 (97)
113 11 / Ženy [106] Nina Baláková 1986 SVK SRTG Praha 16:12:53 21:06:38 06:26:30 21:49:25 (90) 22:52:46 (63) 41:23 (78) 04:09:47 (86) 06:03:16 (90) 07:20:34 (79) 08:53:50 (118) 10:48:51 (111)
114 103 / Muži [482] Adam Svoboda 1983 CZE S.K.R.S. 16:13:53 20:27:17 06:27:29 21:13:53 (152) 22:39:12 (199) 41:45 (182) 06:00:16 (138) 07:17:24 (124) 08:28:40 (130) 10:30:17 (125)
115 104 / Muži [584] Antonín Zeman 1961 CZE Dědek 16:14:31 21:11:48 06:28:07 21:58:55 (169) 23:16:25 (152) 01:23:42 (175) 05:06:52 (168) 06:56:31 (155) 08:11:25 (137) 09:44:20 (153) 11:24:01 (131)
116 105 / Muži [207] Vít Haluza 1990 CZE Uherský Brod 16:16:07 20:12:24 06:29:43 21:04:28 (271) 22:20:21 (176) 14:17 (150) 03:49:04 (135) 05:44:23 (137) 07:04:13 (125) 08:11:56 (129) 10:05:17 (119)
117 106 / Muži [208] Martin Haňavec 1971 CZE Nutrilite - Element team 16:17:41 20:58:45 06:31:17 21:43:33 (114) 22:54:50 (94) 31:06 (73) 03:51:39 (69) 05:34:54 (70) 06:52:00 (63) 08:07:47 (76) 10:17:07 (86)
118 107 / Muži [492] Jan Šettner 1975 CZE Kunčina 16:17:58 20:01:05 06:31:34 20:44:39 (98) 22:02:51 (130) 03:26 (152) 03:48:04 (149) 05:36:06 (141) 06:54:56 (127) 08:04:58 (132) 10:11:38 (129)
119 108 / Muži [460] Tomáš Slovák 1969 CZE Traged Team 16:18:29 20:35:35 06:32:05 21:17:36 (79) 22:39:28 (148) 23:46 (105) 03:47:21 (93) 06:57:35 (101) 08:26:43 (121) 10:21:58 (116)
120 109 / Muži [162] Filip Dostál 1978 CZE Lanškroun 16:18:34 20:00:33 06:32:11 20:44:45 (106) 22:02:52 (136) 03:13 (153) 03:54:37 (164) 05:36:13 (144) 06:53:04 (126) 08:04:47 (133) 10:11:51 (130)
121 110 / Muži [343] Radek Macura 1975 CZE Praha - Kyje 16:20:34 21:10:44 06:34:11 21:57:33 (157) 23:13:35 (141) 01:13:59 (157) 04:53:07 (143) 06:53:24 (151) 08:10:47 (138) 09:24:19 (142) 11:24:56 (133)
122 111 / Muži [238] Jakub Houdek 1987 CZE Nechťák HoroTeam 16:21:09 20:40:29 06:34:45 21:23:34 (94) 22:41:48 (126) 24:24 (96) 03:54:30 (98) 05:42:23 (100) 07:04:38 (107) 08:16:18 (99)
123 112 / Muži [253] Tomáš Hyksa 1983 CZE Nechťák HoroTeam 16:21:10 20:40:35 06:34:46 21:23:31 (93) 22:41:51 (125) 24:32 (97) 03:54:21 (97) 05:42:10 (99) 07:04:55 (108) 08:16:08 (98) 10:30:35 (117)
124 113 / Muži [456] Radek Skála 1969 CZE CSC Český Brod 16:22:18 20:09:48 06:35:55 20:54:44 (117) 22:07:32 (101) 06:40 (129) 04:07:36 (172) 05:58:52 (158) 07:20:10 (150) 08:34:31 (149) 10:37:00 (140)
125 114 / Muži [427] Miloslav Pytlík 1971 CZE Svitavy 16:23:04 20:42:44 06:36:40 21:27:53 (119) 22:36:19 (86) 20:10 (86) 03:52:02 (92) 05:42:30 (93) 07:04:21 (97) 08:38:56 (126) 10:45:24 (124)
126 115 / Muži [255] Zdeněk CHMEL 1962 CZE PRAHA 9 - Horní Počernice 16:23:10 20:42:50 06:36:46 21:27:56 (118) 22:36:32 (87) 20:13 (84) 03:51:53 (91) 05:42:36 (94) 07:04:48 (99) 08:39:03 (127) 10:45:29 (123)
127 116 / Muži [596] Ernest Mlynarczyk 1971 POL Lodz 16:25:02 20:10:31 06:38:39 20:58:28 (199) 22:13:08 (139) 14:48 (158) 03:48:10 (137) 05:37:26 (132) 06:59:47 (123) 08:17:47 (136) 10:11:46 (122)
128 117 / Muži [569] Ondřej Votoček 1973 CZE Praha 4 16:25:40 21:06:18 06:39:16 21:47:08 (65) 22:52:06 (60) 38:05 (70) 04:13:22 (90) 06:12:37 (110) 07:37:51 (113) 08:58:01 (122) 10:59:06 (118)
129 118 / Muži [304] Jaroslav Koptiš 1983 CZE CS1000/Netolice 16:26:38 20:14:27 06:40:15 21:00:05 (127) 22:20:19 (160) 24:15 (170) 04:04:24 (155) 05:49:51 (143) 07:16:57 (142) 08:26:13 (139) 10:20:38 (127)
130 119 / Muži [176] Aleš Dvořák 1981 CZE Vodňany 16:26:45 20:14:25 06:40:22 20:59:57 (124) 22:20:13 (159) 24:20 (171) 04:04:28 (156) 05:49:38 (142) 07:16:50 (141) 08:26:21 (140) 10:20:46 (128)
131 120 / Muži [565] Frantisek Volf 1981 CZE LoneWolf 16:30:40 20:19:51 06:44:16 21:08:54 (216) 22:30:18 (188) 31:48 (176) 03:52:43 (128) 05:44:29 (131) 07:14:52 (129) 08:25:56 (134) 10:19:15 (121)
132 121 / Muži [291] Martin Klouda 1978 CZE I. PKO Praha 16:42:41 21:07:04 06:56:17 21:47:14 (57) 22:49:11 (42) 22:06 (43) 03:14:40 (40) 04:51:31 (34) 07:25:23 (90) 08:44:13 (105) 10:36:51 (94)
133 122 / Muži [189] Jiří Filip 1972 CZE Jamné nad Orlicí 16:43:36 20:06:54 06:57:12 20:57:32 (252) 22:19:54 (212) 24:59 (191) 03:53:09 (148) 05:44:34 (149) 07:13:28 (147) 08:26:04 (143) 10:19:20 (132)
134 123 / Muži [539] Martin Válek 1976 CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 16:43:41 21:13:18 06:57:17 21:58:40 (121) 23:20:40 (175) 01:21:50 (165) 04:46:04 (127) 06:40:42 (133) 07:53:12 (118) 09:06:22 (123) 11:11:37 (120)
135 124 / Muži [400] Chris Panton 1975 GBR Colchester 16:45:28 21:07:17 06:59:04 21:53:10 (133) 23:21:38 (220) 01:22:13 (186) 04:54:49 (151) 06:38:34 (136) 08:04:15 (134) 09:29:01 (145) 11:24:28 (137)
136 125 / Muži [138] robert čabla 1981 CZE SLANÝ 16:48:34 20:10:57 07:02:10 21:01:22 (248) 22:22:59 (201) 31:31 (195) 04:02:50 (161) 05:48:18 (147) 07:07:27 (132) 08:20:36 (137) 10:25:47 (134)
137 126 / Muži [139] Zdeněk Čabla 1956 CZE slaný 16:48:35 20:10:54 07:02:12 21:01:15 (246) 22:23:02 (203) 31:34 (196) 04:02:43 (160) 05:48:23 (148) 07:07:37 (133) 08:20:42 (138) 10:25:53 (135)
138 127 / Muži [292] Martin Kment 1966 CZE iThinkBeer 16:51:23 20:28:37 07:05:00 21:16:51 (203) 22:38:11 (183) 38:23 (169) 04:19:55 (158) 06:12:32 (152) 07:34:11 (146) 08:50:02 (144) 10:56:24 (141)
139 128 / Muži [235] Pavel Hons 1970 CZE MK KLADNO 16:57:22 21:07:28 07:10:58 21:51:16 (102) 23:09:32 (134) 01:17:03 (168) 05:04:11 (170) 07:06:04 (168) 08:26:59 (159) 09:49:06 (160) 11:47:04 (146)
140 129 / Muži [217] Antonín Hejkrlík 1952 CZE hejahejtrail.cz 16:59:41 21:08:14 07:13:17 21:54:42 (149) 23:16:14 (177) 01:20:55 (177) 04:59:03 (157) 06:52:36 (154) 08:16:21 (148) 09:31:19 (146) 11:39:58 (143)
141 130 / Muži [332] Tomáš Kyncl 1972 CZE Unhošť 17:04:08 21:10:28 07:17:44 21:56:00 (125) 23:16:52 (161) 01:29:58 (194) 04:55:00 (144) 06:40:46 (134) 07:56:57 (122) 09:23:23 (141) 11:32:58 (138)
142 131 / Muži [225] Martin Hlaváč 1983 CZE České Budějovice 17:05:52 20:31:51 07:19:28 21:14:12 (85) 22:20:55 (72) 05:52 (77) 03:25:52 (72) 05:22:28 (83) 06:51:38 (92) 08:07:57 (101) 10:17:43 (115)
143 12 / Ženy [122] Markéta Brabcová 1986 CZE Čistá 17:05:52 20:31:53 07:19:29 21:14:15 (87) 22:21:01 (73) 05:46 (76) 03:25:55 (73) 05:22:20 (82) 06:49:47 (89) 08:08:08 (102) 10:12:38 (108)
144 132 / Muži [515] Adam Šumník 1996 CZE Olomouc 17:06:40 20:35:46 07:20:16 21:24:45 (215) 22:57:28 (252) 01:27:20 (270) 04:47:50 (185) 06:44:17 (173) 07:55:23 (160) 09:15:50 (159) 11:36:45 (162)
145 133 / Muži [421] František Procházka 1984 CZE naBOSo 17:09:22 21:06:32 07:22:58 21:48:52 (83) 22:52:52 (64) 40:15 (75) 04:08:03 (82) 06:11:26 (106) 07:36:23 (112) 09:01:42 (125) 11:12:29 (126)
146 134 / Muži [352] Marek Malík 1978 CZE HARD ROCK RUNNERS 17:10:58 21:08:41 07:24:34 21:55:55 (177) 23:13:49 (155) 01:33:21 (205) 05:03:42 (167) 07:02:21 (162) 08:23:28 (153) 09:54:27 (168) 12:08:25 (160)
147 13 / Ženy [171] Kateřina Dufková 1983 CZE Praha 3 17:11:00 20:22:53 07:24:37 21:08:57 (135) 22:21:29 (106) 19:08 (127) 04:08:59 (147) 06:03:12 (150) 07:20:55 (136) 09:06:51 (165) 11:11:04 (153)
148 135 / Muži [594] Petr Karafiát 1974 CZE Štěpánov u Skutče 17:15:14 21:12:24 07:28:50 21:59:37 (176) 23:13:39 (124) 01:01:38 (110) 04:35:27 (117) 06:34:14 (130) 08:15:41 (144) 09:36:27 (148) 11:53:14 (147)
149 14 / Ženy [382] Dagmar Nesládková 1982 CZE Olfincar Ski Team 17:15:52 20:15:50 07:29:28 21:04:06 (204) 22:24:51 (180) 46:43 (224) 04:53:55 (228) 06:59:40 (216) 08:07:46 (187) 09:27:49 (190) 11:28:22 (171)
150 136 / Muži [376] Marek Moravec 1976 CZE Anvil 17:17:20 21:10:41 07:30:56 21:54:18 (99) 23:06:03 (91) 53:38 (95) 04:28:57 (107) 06:27:17 (121) 07:51:26 (119) 09:13:05 (131) 11:27:10 (136)
151 137 / Muži [358] Lukáš Markovič 1989 CZE Hradec Králové 17:20:53 20:58:50 07:34:29 21:43:37 (112) 22:54:54 (93) 52:00 (119) 04:28:44 (126) 06:29:42 (135) 07:54:25 (130) 09:22:25 (147) 11:33:03 (144)
152 138 / Muži [333] Tomas Leixner 1983 CZE HARD ROCK RUNNERS 17:21:32 21:08:40 07:35:08 21:56:12 (187) 23:14:00 (158) 01:33:32 (207) 05:03:35 (166) 07:02:48 (163) 08:25:01 (156) 09:54:29 (169) 12:08:32 (161)
153 15 / Ženy [353] Miroslava Malinová 1975 CZE Chomutov 17:24:51 20:11:58 07:38:27 20:59:55 (198) 22:13:04 (123) 01:42 (112) 03:49:13 (136) 06:04:29 (161) 07:31:06 (158) 08:49:56 (158) 10:56:57 (150)
154 16 / Ženy [154] Kateřina Dlouhá 1985 CZE Maratón Klub Kladno 17:25:46 21:07:17 07:39:22 21:54:24 (170) 23:13:55 (163) 01:13:53 (162) 04:55:27 (153) 07:25:59 (188) 08:47:15 (179) 09:56:49 (172) 11:55:21 (152)
155 139 / Muži [377] Tomáš Mrkvička 1976 CZE Praha 7 17:27:11 21:08:50 07:40:47 21:55:23 (151) 23:26:14 (228) 01:26:53 (190) 05:15:11 (179) 06:52:45 (153) 08:11:42 (143) 09:46:12 (156) 11:47:36 (145)
156 140 / Muži [308] Petr Kotlář 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 17:29:06 20:07:42 07:42:42 20:47:24 (53) 22:03:00 (90) 23:58:44 (113) 03:37:16 (125) 06:04:35 (165) 07:31:17 (162) 08:49:47 (162) 10:57:02 (155)
157 141 / Muži [394] Jan Novotný 1975 CZE PARENT PROJECT 17:33:55 20:45:17 07:47:32 21:32:23 (168) 22:59:49 (223) 01:13:09 (216) 05:27:31 (235) 07:53:32 (240) 09:29:16 (237) 10:29:56 (218) 12:21:52 (189)
158 142 / Muži [236] Jiří Honzajk 1982 CZE Praha 7 17:35:40 20:44:05 07:49:17 21:31:49 (192) 22:48:02 (149) 41:18 (132) 04:43:29 (175) 06:35:02 (160) 07:54:16 (149) 09:12:56 (151) 11:33:08 (154)
159 17 / Ženy [597] Romana Šejnohová 1988 CZE Darmošlap 17:37:13 21:08:57 07:50:49 21:59:13 (244) 23:15:44 (168) 01:09:17 (142) 04:49:34 (141) 06:57:23 (157) 08:27:51 (157) 09:51:20 (164) 12:08:37 (159)
160 143 / Muži [368] marek matrtaj 1987 SVK TJ Hudci prérie 17:39:46 20:17:06 07:53:23 21:02:59 (132) 22:16:24 (107) 23:08 (159) 03:57:22 (138) 05:53:32 (145) 07:17:56 (140) 08:50:16 (154) 10:58:49 (149)
161 144 / Muži [133] Matej Cibik 1986 CZE Praha 17:39:54 20:17:00 07:53:30 21:00:21 (95) 22:16:19 (108) 23:12 (161) 03:57:16 (139) 05:53:28 (146) 07:17:41 (139) 08:54:47 (157) 10:58:35 (148)
162 145 / Muži [599] Pavel Kvasnička 1976 CZE CSC Český Brod 17:42:15 20:09:46 07:55:51 20:54:55 (120) 22:07:36 (103) 06:44 (130) 03:54:56 (146) 05:58:57 (159) 07:23:43 (152) 08:36:18 (150) 10:56:49 (151)
163 146 / Muži [337] Milan Linhart 1964 CZE KBA Grafitec Dobruška 17:44:06 20:07:54 07:57:42 20:58:52 (259) 22:19:27 (196) 13:56 (160) 04:16:44 (181) 06:05:21 (167) 07:24:14 (155) 08:50:07 (163) 10:58:59 (156)
164 147 / Muži [320] Dan Krátký 1984 CZE Praha 17:50:06 20:05:56 08:03:43 20:54:32 (213) 22:17:07 (194) 35:14 (221) 03:47:56 (142) 05:39:20 (139) 07:10:32 (145) 08:38:17 (152) 10:59:59 (157)
165 18 / Ženy [329] Barbora Kulhánková 1973 CZE Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 17:50:23 20:38:33 08:04:00 21:27:57 (224) 22:50:41 (204) 53:13 (185) 04:55:06 (190) 06:50:08 (179) 08:12:39 (170) 09:36:43 (182) 11:50:24 (170)
166 148 / Muži [328] Petr Kulhánek 1971 CZE Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 17:50:26 20:38:30 08:04:02 21:30:20 (267) 22:50:38 (202) 53:09 (184) 04:55:10 (191) 06:50:05 (178) 08:12:32 (169) 09:36:37 (181) 11:50:09 (169)
167 149 / Muži [348] Petr Maleček 1972 CZE Praha 8 17:51:19 20:41:46 08:04:55 21:24:41 (92) 22:41:42 (117) 55:44 (181) 04:35:08 (163) 06:45:50 (171) 08:19:11 (176) 09:37:49 (178) 11:55:06 (174)
168 150 / Muži [224] Jan Hlach 1982 CZE SPPH 17:52:27 20:14:30 08:06:03 21:00:00 (122) 22:11:03 (97) 23:50:39 (81) 03:26:34 (94) 05:35:18 (128) 06:49:34 (114) 08:12:19 (128) 10:45:34 (142)
169 151 / Muži [237] Filip Horáček 1975 CZE Velká Bystřice 17:53:39 21:08:55 08:07:15 21:56:42 (194) 23:15:39 (166) 01:22:17 (179) 05:04:41 (169) 07:10:23 (170) 08:46:23 (177) 10:00:03 (175) 12:31:08 (180)
170 19 / Ženy [423] Lenka Procházková 1988 CZE Zbiroh 17:57:41 21:08:19 08:11:17 21:54:46 (147) 23:11:02 (140) 01:01:12 (118) 05:30:09 (201) 07:05:29 (166) 08:27:58 (161) 09:52:53 (166) 12:14:24 (165)
171 152 / Muži [302] Tomáš Komárek 1985 CZE Chachumbábů 17:58:15 20:09:12 08:11:51 21:00:09 (258) 22:42:36 (321) 01:14:57 (306) 04:53:18 (240) 06:53:04 (217) 08:08:10 (193) 09:27:59 (197) 11:25:39 (177)
172 20 / Ženy [424] Maja Prokipčáková 1986 SVK Košice 18:02:06 20:11:18 08:15:42 20:59:19 (200) 22:18:31 (172) 11:55 (143) 03:58:27 (150) 06:07:24 (164) 07:27:05 (154) 08:56:31 (167) 11:24:41 (175)
173 21 / Ženy [355] Marie Maňasová 1962 CZE Praha 5 18:03:44 20:17:18 08:17:20 21:07:20 (237) 22:26:21 (181) 31:54 (183) 04:29:09 (184) 06:29:31 (180) 08:04:25 (186) 09:24:28 (187) 11:24:46 (167)
174 153 / Muži [359] Milan Martínek 1972 CZE Praha 18:05:52 20:18:16 08:19:28 21:10:13 (270) 22:35:03 (225) 43:59 (209) 04:58:39 (232) 06:57:42 (206) 08:19:57 (195) 09:47:38 (205) 11:52:40 (188)
175 22 / Ženy [241] Eva Koudelová 1988 CZE LK Ledeč nad Sázavou 18:06:52 20:14:43 08:20:28 21:00:21 (128) 22:09:18 (89) 23:49:55 (79) 03:00:03 (61) 04:52:19 (71) 07:28:11 (151) 09:03:51 (171) 11:13:47 (158)
176 154 / Muži [156] Martin Dohnal 1962 CZE Les Gastons 18:08:08 20:11:22 08:21:45 21:01:48 (249) 22:25:17 (219) 35:56 (204) 04:29:40 (195) 06:29:54 (187) 07:52:02 (180) 09:07:26 (179) 11:24:18 (173)
177 23 / Ženy [117] Gabriela Bogušovská 1973 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 18:08:24 21:10:48 08:22:00 22:00:20 (226) 23:36:01 (270) 01:44:47 (233) 05:21:02 (183) 07:28:58 (186) 08:55:23 (184) 10:28:58 (196) 12:38:15 (181)
178 155 / Muži [347] Ivan Farbak 1969 CZE Rauta Hirwaynen 18:09:39 21:06:29 08:23:15 21:45:02 (40) 22:54:00 (70) 38:39 (72) 04:51:36 (145) 09:56:02 (173) 12:08:47 (163)
179 156 / Muži [525] René Trbušek 1976 CZE Čelákovice 18:10:57 21:09:51 08:24:33 21:57:45 (196) 23:20:47 (190) 01:34:00 (201) 05:31:44 (203) 07:46:05 (201) 09:16:17 (200) 10:40:03 (206) 12:57:01 (203)
180 24 / Ženy [123] Renáta Brableczová 1980 CZE Anvil 18:13:44 20:14:15 08:27:20 21:00:51 (153) 22:13:45 (112) 14:11 (140) 03:48:31 (130) 05:36:00 (129) 07:10:00 (131) 08:49:27 (155) 11:24:32 (168)
181 25 / Ženy [372] Martina Metzová 1971 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 18:13:50 20:14:15 08:27:26 21:02:19 (201) 22:25:52 (197) 40:29 (210) 04:29:29 (188) 06:27:11 (181) 07:51:19 (175) 09:13:02 (184) 11:27:03 (172)
182 157 / Muži [250] Andy Humphrey 1973 GBR Southampton 18:14:18 21:07:56 08:27:54 21:54:10 (141) 23:09:48 (131) 01:09:38 (149) 05:30:45 (207) 07:49:37 (213) 09:25:48 (215) 10:30:45 (200) 12:39:11 (186)
183 158 / Muži [425] Jaroslav Prokop 1981 CZE Mrakotin 18:14:21 21:07:55 08:27:58 21:54:15 (144) 23:09:51 (132) 01:03:01 (124) 05:30:43 (206) 07:49:48 (214) 09:25:40 (214) 10:30:53 (201) 12:39:05 (185)
184 159 / Muži [300] Zdeněk Kolouch 1974 CZE Praha 18:14:57 20:06:44 08:28:33 20:49:19 (88) 22:49:08 (354) 01:01:25 (278) 04:46:30 (231) 06:31:58 (194) 07:53:23 (185) 09:04:31 (180) 11:13:41 (166)
185 160 / Muži [453] Jan SChier 1981 CZE PALSTAT s.r.o. 18:17:33 21:11:31 08:31:09 22:05:26 (304) 23:45:30 (326) 02:08:14 (281) 05:54:54 (239) 07:56:04 (218) 09:16:24 (198) 10:39:49 (204) 12:45:45 (187)
186 161 / Muži [511] David Šturc 1979 CZE Příkrý 18:20:44 20:12:21 08:34:20 21:05:29 (287) 22:36:45 (265) 01:21:57 (313) 05:06:26 (247) 06:57:31 (219) 08:15:08 (196) 09:40:23 (203) 12:08:55 (207)
187 162 / Muži [233] Michal Holub 1964 CZE Praha 18:22:54 20:07:59 08:36:30 20:56:29 (211) 22:35:14 (281) 59:41 (271) 04:53:24 (241) 06:54:53 (221) 08:11:13 (197) 09:36:00 (202) 11:52:25 (197)
188 163 / Muži [199] Michal Grodza 1982 CZE Příbor 18:28:34 20:42:00 08:42:11 21:29:08 (172) 22:53:37 (198) 01:05:44 (198) 04:55:32 (186) 06:52:51 (176) 08:11:31 (165) 09:36:56 (177) 11:55:31 (176)
189 164 / Muži [414] František Chlouba 1954 CZE Loudavý samotář 18:29:35 21:07:43 08:43:11 21:54:33 (158) 23:08:30 (121) 01:15:28 (163) 05:39:56 (215) 07:47:36 (210) 09:20:13 (207) 10:51:02 (216) 12:55:07 (205)
190 26 / Ženy [124] Eva Brejchová 1979 CZE Praha 3 18:30:59 20:08:15 08:44:36 20:59:33 (263) 22:27:01 (235) 34:54 (212) 04:26:18 (194) 06:37:43 (196) 08:15:26 (203) 09:44:33 (214) 11:54:00 (201)
191 27 / Ženy [437] Petra Rubášová 1970 CZE Borovany 18:31:19 20:02:08 08:44:55 20:51:19 (220) 22:14:32 (206) 15:07 (178) 04:27:02 (208) 06:34:08 (199) 08:08:02 (199) 09:37:39 (213) 11:38:52 (190)
192 165 / Muži [477] Josef Stolín 1971 CZE Relative Team 18:32:48 20:13:51 08:46:24 21:03:02 (221) 22:20:44 (171) 10:18 (128) 04:02:36 (154) 06:34:58 (190) 08:08:35 (190) 09:45:13 (209) 11:53:55 (193)
193 28 / Ženy [491] Klára Šebková 1987 CZE Tachov 18:34:10 20:12:00 08:47:46 21:01:57 (233) 22:40:11 (284) 56:22 (254) 04:39:20 (210) 06:25:20 (182) 07:46:29 (171) 09:25:53 (191) 11:56:28 (198)
194 29 / Ženy [140] Ivana Čahojová 1964 CZE Praha 5 18:34:46 20:19:08 08:48:22 21:13:10 (305) 22:39:44 (242) 43:53 (206) 04:53:37 (221) 06:49:01 (197) 08:18:01 (192) 09:38:01 (198) 11:58:07 (192)
195 166 / Muži [455] Miroslav Schrotz 1978 CZE Pulečný 18:35:27 20:01:08 08:49:03 20:48:44 (189) 22:28:51 (283) 01:09:07 (311) 04:57:15 (250) 06:52:56 (225) 08:18:08 (212) 09:56:12 (228) 12:03:10 (209)
196 30 / Ženy [487] Blanka Šafránková 1970 CZE Pátek 18:36:01 20:17:50 08:49:38 21:08:21 (250) 22:38:42 (245) 56:30 (241) 04:53:30 (223) 06:48:15 (198) 08:15:34 (191) 09:37:55 (199) 11:58:04 (194)
197 167 / Muži [309] Radek Kotrba 1974 CZE Říčany (Praha - východ) 18:36:57 21:08:53 08:50:33 21:56:16 (183) 23:15:27 (162) 01:22:19 (180) 05:03:47 (165) 07:10:19 (169) 08:42:28 (168) 09:59:48 (174) 12:31:03 (179)
198 168 / Muži [489] Pavel Šebek 1965 CZE Tachov 18:37:25 20:11:57 08:51:02 21:02:01 (239) 22:40:11 (285) 56:25 (255) 04:39:43 (211) 06:25:25 (183) 07:51:10 (178) 09:25:59 (192) 11:56:32 (199)
199 169 / Muži [142] Martin Čapek 1978 CZE Turnov 18:37:48 21:09:11 08:51:24 21:56:09 (164) 23:33:29 (264) 01:34:14 (208) 05:16:31 (180) 07:29:33 (189) 08:44:10 (172) 09:56:43 (170) 12:31:12 (178)
200 31 / Ženy [450] Lucie Sedlařová 1975 CZE Sport LaV 18:38:26 21:09:53 08:52:02 21:57:48 (197) 23:20:51 (192) 01:34:22 (203) 05:32:26 (205) 07:47:19 (202) 09:16:36 (202) 10:40:29 (208) 12:57:06 (204)
201 32 / Ženy [242] Kateřina Hroníková 1987 CZE Praha 5 18:40:15 20:06:27 08:53:52 20:59:24 (283) 22:33:21 (277) 33:49 (215) 04:26:43 (200) 06:44:10 (203) 08:07:52 (194) 09:45:51 (215) 11:54:04 (206)
202 170 / Muži [536] ludovic maillard 1988 GBR Serpentine 18:40:17 21:09:48 08:53:54 22:00:32 (253) 23:20:06 (185) 01:20:48 (172) 05:27:37 (193) 07:49:26 (207) 09:25:34 (210) 10:54:26 (217) 13:19:39 (214)
203 33 / Ženy [387] Donna NiCuarta 1979 GBR London 18:40:34 21:09:31 08:54:10 22:00:37 (260) 23:20:13 (189) 01:20:42 (174) 05:26:29 (192) 07:49:19 (209) 09:25:56 (211) 10:54:42 (220) 13:19:45 (215)
204 34 / Ženy [306] Monika Košťáková 1988 CZE Kopidlno 18:40:40 21:10:10 08:54:17 21:59:59 (231) 23:27:33 (227) 01:39:01 (219) 05:14:07 (177) 07:19:16 (174) 08:45:18 (173) 10:08:46 (183) 12:39:32 (183)
205 171 / Muži [346] Jan Macháč 1987 CZE Brumov-Bylnice 18:41:02 21:09:51 08:54:38 21:59:56 (240) 23:27:31 (230) 01:39:09 (220) 05:14:15 (178) 07:19:21 (175) 08:42:19 (167) 10:08:49 (185) 12:39:38 (184)
206 172 / Muži [150] Jiří Čihák 1986 CZE Skeleton 18:41:03 20:33:23 08:54:40 21:20:58 (188) 22:59:46 (276) 01:27:09 (275) 04:46:57 (187) 06:44:21 (177) 07:57:48 (164) 09:15:20 (161) 11:36:39 (164)
207 173 / Muži [534] Michal Urbanec 1990 CZE Bartovice diktují! 18:44:25 20:12:42 08:58:02 21:07:39 (327) 22:37:50 (269) 55:51 (253) 04:38:17 (209) 06:17:39 (172) 07:45:00 (166) 09:17:33 (186) 11:52:59 (195)
208 174 / Muži [527] David Trojan 1997 CZE Praha 9 18:46:51 21:06:56 09:00:28 21:48:47 (76) 23:03:39 (99) 01:09:02 (151) 04:59:09 (162) 06:54:35 (156) 08:30:52 (163) 10:16:55 (188) 12:48:29 (196)
209 175 / Muži [505] Vojtech Špišák 1980 SVK Košice 18:46:51 20:11:47 09:00:28 21:04:16 (278) 22:33:21 (249) 33:42 (197) 04:27:10 (189) 06:39:07 (195) 08:05:21 (189) 09:29:32 (195) 11:39:42 (182)
210 176 / Muži [374] Aleš Mikásko 1970 CZE Perunova družina 18:47:26 20:21:43 09:01:02 21:14:23 (280) 22:52:56 (300) 01:20:52 (291) 05:14:01 (245) 07:24:36 (236) 08:49:39 (224) 10:12:48 (226) 12:28:26 (211)
211 177 / Muži [330] Tomáš Kutmon 1974 CZE Praha 18:55:19 21:21:34 09:08:55 22:18:32 (351) 23:51:28 (291) 02:12:01 (265) 05:53:38 (214) 07:56:11 (200) 09:28:02 (201) 10:51:50 (207) 13:21:10 (208)
212 35 / Ženy [196] Lenka Granátová 1986 CZE Děčín 18:56:01 20:20:02 09:09:37 21:16:46 (348) 22:43:56 (261) 01:07:25 (261) 04:58:57 (230) 06:59:14 (205) 08:29:40 (205) 10:08:55 (223) 12:31:28 (218)
213 36 / Ženy [244] Kateřina Hrubá 1986 CZE Pulečný 18:56:04 20:19:59 09:09:41 21:16:41 (347) 22:43:52 (260) 01:07:14 (260) 04:58:45 (229) 06:59:08 (204) 08:29:33 (204) 10:09:09 (225) 12:31:23 (217)
214 178 / Muži [192] Petr Gabko 1969 CZE Most 18:58:54 20:05:55 09:12:30 20:55:22 (225) 22:22:47 (226) 37:03 (225) 04:40:05 (218) 06:58:54 (227) 08:36:19 (225) 09:54:50 (224) 12:14:38 (212)
215 179 / Muži [223] Josef Hlad 1973 CZE Plzen 18:59:27 20:53:11 09:13:03 21:47:22 (310) 23:25:09 (308) 01:45:49 (273) 05:40:05 (242) 07:42:36 (222) 09:18:23 (221) 10:51:07 (231) 13:08:17 (221)
216 180 / Muži [335] Jakub Lešner 1985 CZE Ústí nad Labem 18:59:50 20:05:56 09:13:26 20:55:30 (227) 22:22:41 (224) 37:06 (226) 04:40:13 (219) 06:58:58 (228) 08:36:25 (226) 09:54:41 (222) 12:14:42 (213)
217 181 / Muži [108] Jan Bartoníček 1983 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 19:04:13 21:10:10 09:17:49 21:51:35 (71) 23:07:56 (102) 01:11:14 (144) 05:01:29 (159) 07:27:56 (185) 08:51:36 (182) 10:24:18 (193) 12:55:26 (200)
218 182 / Muži [322] Jiří Krček 1976 CZE Jičín 19:05:05 20:11:03 09:18:41 21:02:14 (262) 22:40:10 (286) 55:38 (256) 04:53:44 (237) 06:57:27 (220) 08:23:08 (206) 09:58:15 (221) 12:15:29 (210)
219 183 / Muži [373] Dušan Miezga 1974 SVK Vrbové 19:14:58 20:22:43 09:28:34 21:13:00 (245) 22:47:41 (268) 01:21:11 (289) 05:27:52 (267) 07:25:34 (235) 08:49:13 (222) 10:23:53 (235) 12:41:22 (228)
220 184 / Muži [185] Venczl Ferenc 1986 HUN Ercsi 19:15:59 20:05:49 09:29:35 20:57:38 (266) 22:27:53 (254) 41:27 (237) 04:38:25 (216) 06:57:12 (224) 08:39:04 (230) 10:16:34 (242) 12:38:07 (238)
221 185 / Muži [485] Andras Szendrodi 1965 HUN TTT 19:16:01 20:05:48 09:29:37 20:57:16 (264) 22:27:48 (253) 41:38 (238) 04:38:31 (217) 06:57:03 (223) 08:38:51 (229) 10:16:48 (243) 12:38:02 (237)
222 186 / Muži [475] Asangas Steinmetz 1967 CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 19:16:20 20:28:20 09:29:56 21:20:48 (277) 22:46:33 (233) 01:01:03 (228) 05:02:39 (220) 07:21:34 (229) 08:58:57 (227) 10:21:46 (227) 12:45:38 (225)
223 37 / Ženy [591] Jana Fryčová 1982 CZE Pura Vida 19:26:19 20:14:40 09:39:55 21:01:28 (156) 22:19:46 (154) 41:55 (214) 04:33:43 (197) 06:37:46 (192) 07:58:26 (183) 09:47:08 (211) 12:26:18 (220)
224 187 / Muži [102] Stanislav Ambrož 1976 CZE Vyskytná nad Jihlavou 19:26:20 20:14:38 09:39:56 21:01:10 (150) 22:19:40 (153) 41:51 (213) 04:33:49 (198) 06:37:50 (193) 07:55:32 (181) 09:47:02 (210) 12:26:13 (219)
225 188 / Muži [263] Stanislav Januška 1954 SVK Trenčín 19:26:47 20:22:39 09:40:23 21:13:33 (257) 22:47:36 (267) 01:21:15 (290) 05:28:00 (269) 07:25:42 (237) 08:49:20 (223) 10:23:47 (234) 12:41:33 (229)
226 189 / Muži [429] Vít Randýsek 1974 CZE Vsetín 19:27:06 21:11:01 09:40:42 22:05:19 (315) 23:45:22 (328) 02:13:31 (300) 06:09:39 (257) 08:03:39 (226) 09:30:50 (219) 11:06:46 (229) 13:33:47 (231)
227 190 / Muži [166] Michael Drahota 1975 CZE Ostrava 19:28:36 20:24:11 09:42:12 21:19:49 (334) 22:59:32 (332) 01:24:11 (295) 05:53:47 (291) 07:46:19 (252) 09:14:57 (238) 10:36:03 (244) 12:45:53 (230)
228 191 / Muži [295] Stanislav Koláček 1968 CZE Ivančice 19:29:01 21:08:58 09:42:37 21:57:41 (214) 23:22:41 (218) 01:50:45 (249) 05:40:19 (213) 08:03:14 (231) 09:28:45 (218) 11:06:39 (230) 13:33:23 (232)
229 192 / Muži [313] Pavel Koza 1978 CZE Sólo koza 19:34:44 20:11:04 09:48:20 21:01:52 (254) 22:24:41 (217) 27:40 (189) 04:20:18 (182) 06:32:58 (191) 08:04:35 (188) 09:46:32 (212) 12:27:58 (224)
230 38 / Ženy [331] Eva Kvasničková 1977 CZE Český Brod 19:39:00 20:13:06 09:52:36 21:07:35 (320) 22:45:00 (307) 55:34 (251) 05:29:10 (281) 08:00:42 (276) 09:39:55 (275) 11:06:33 (275) 13:19:14 (249)
231 193 / Muži [365] Filip Matouš 1964 CZE Praha 2 19:39:43 20:00:32 09:53:19 20:46:40 (138) 22:12:29 (200) 19:54 (193) 04:35:41 (222) 07:20:27 (251) 08:54:25 (242) 10:40:18 (260) 13:07:28 (252)
232 194 / Muži [572] Karel Wilk 1982 CZE KČT Trilobit Barrandov 19:41:34 20:03:34 09:55:11 21:01:33 (367) 22:30:35 (279) 01:07:03 (301) 05:07:23 (265) 07:19:03 (247) 09:05:01 (250) 10:40:39 (254) 12:48:38 (242)
233 195 / Muži [580] Martin Zbruž 1970 CZE Praha 13 19:42:16 20:07:52 09:55:52 21:00:46 (281) 22:35:26 (282) 58:13 (264) 05:06:44 (259) 07:18:44 (241) 08:47:27 (232) 10:17:05 (241) 12:44:31 (239)
234 196 / Muži [434] Radek Rohožka 1981 CZE Čáslav 19:43:46 21:10:28 09:57:22 21:59:03 (212) 23:21:24 (191) 01:40:48 (223) 05:40:31 (212) 07:53:28 (215) 09:33:41 (220) 11:13:40 (237) 13:39:43 (235)
235 197 / Muži [121] Jaroslav Bolek 1979 GBR Serpentine 19:45:37 21:09:52 09:59:13 22:00:41 (255) 23:20:10 (186) 01:21:01 (173) 05:28:29 (196) 07:49:31 (208) 09:27:35 (213) 10:54:49 (219) 13:20:09 (216)
236 198 / Muži [254] Václav Chalupný 1993 CZE RUNGO.cz/LucyTeam 19:46:47 20:10:45 10:00:23 20:58:56 (202) 22:19:50 (182) 44:39 (232) 05:02:56 (244) 07:34:58 (253) 09:10:45 (247) 10:39:58 (249) 12:55:37 (241)
237 199 / Muži [547] Tomáš Veselý 1974 CZE FK Vchynice 19:46:50 20:23:09 10:00:26 21:10:21 (175) 22:54:46 (303) 01:41:09 (325) 05:27:25 (266) 07:42:29 (250) 09:04:43 (235) 10:31:07 (240) 12:39:47 (222)
238 200 / Muži [520] Martin Švejda 1974 CZE Vchynice 19:46:57 20:23:04 10:00:33 21:10:29 (185) 22:54:44 (304) 01:20:59 (287) 05:23:00 (260) 07:42:23 (249) 09:04:34 (234) 10:30:59 (239) 12:39:43 (223)
239 201 / Muži [577] Dawid Zachariasz 1978 POL HANDLOPEX S.A. 19:47:26 21:08:18 10:01:02 21:48:37 (58) 22:59:06 (78) 48:13 (89) 04:48:52 (140) 06:27:51 (125) 07:47:41 (116) 10:02:19 (176) 12:45:58 (191)
240 202 / Muži [447] Richard Saidl 1969 CZE Úvaly 19:47:35 20:06:15 10:01:12 20:58:00 (265) 22:32:11 (274) 57:48 (269) 05:06:34 (261) 07:07:01 (234) 08:38:42 (228) 10:10:11 (238) 12:47:46 (240)
241 203 / Muži [264] Zdeněk Jarůšek 1985 CZE SUADRA 19:51:47 20:34:12 10:05:23 21:24:25 (243) 22:55:51 (251) 01:14:40 (246) 05:40:43 (273) 08:19:36 (274) 09:39:39 (255) 10:53:10 (247) 13:29:15 (245)
242 204 / Muži [282] Martin Kanta 1982 CZE Praha 9 19:55:03 21:10:26 10:08:39 21:57:23 (162) 23:22:38 (205) 01:49:50 (242) 06:07:59 (251) 08:48:25 (265) 10:28:28 (266) 11:56:23 (271) 14:19:24 (254)
243 205 / Muži [283] Jan Kanta 1974 CZE Praha 9 19:55:04 21:10:23 10:08:40 21:57:27 (166) 23:22:49 (207) 01:49:55 (243) 06:08:00 (252) 08:50:01 (268) 10:29:45 (269) 11:56:28 (272) 14:19:21 (255)
244 206 / Muži [383] Jaroslav Netušil 1971 CZE Jamné nad Orlici 20:00:26 20:06:51 10:14:02 20:59:14 (276) 22:25:04 (234) 44:26 (239) 05:13:02 (271) 07:23:49 (248) 09:00:09 (241) 10:40:11 (252) 13:09:40 (248)
245 207 / Muži [212] Andreas Hausser 1971 GER SV Albaching 20:02:01 20:10:44 10:15:37 21:03:48 (285) 22:43:17 (314) 01:22:05 (317) 05:16:52 (270) 07:24:20 (243) 08:52:44 (236) 10:51:16 (261) 13:22:00 (257)
246 208 / Muži [159] Vilém Dolejš 1973 CZE KČT LOKO TEPLICE 20:02:33 20:37:50 10:16:09 21:31:38 (302) 22:55:16 (229) 02:04:15 (339) 05:45:00 (274) 07:52:04 (245) 09:38:06 (248) 11:00:22 (248) 13:08:54 (236)
247 209 / Muži [384] Erich Neugebauer 1968 CZE Karviná 20:03:12 20:11:34 10:16:48 21:06:21 (323) 22:43:17 (306) 01:09:43 (288) 05:16:47 (268) 07:37:01 (254) 09:10:25 (243) 10:50:56 (259) 13:08:06 (246)
248 39 / Ženy [202] Jana Hájková 1984 CZE Praha 8 20:04:36 20:14:21 10:18:12 21:09:10 (325) 22:46:36 (311) 01:14:12 (293) 05:32:58 (284) 07:53:18 (267) 09:30:43 (264) 11:04:09 (274) 13:22:09 (253)
249 210 / Muži [576] Michal Zahradník 1975 CZE Bike Butchers 20:06:17 21:10:44 10:19:53 22:01:06 (247) 23:36:19 (273) 02:08:21 (283) 06:43:05 (297) 09:06:42 (285) 10:48:29 (280) 12:13:48 (280) 14:35:49 (273)
250 211 / Muži [147] Radek Černý 1981 CZE Pardubice 20:12:14 20:53:07 10:25:51 21:43:09 (238) 23:16:20 (257) 01:50:58 (286) 08:25:12 (261) 09:55:55 (253) 11:31:15 (257) 13:45:23 (244)
251 212 / Muži [413] Leoš Pojmon 1976 CZE RETIA Pardubice 20:12:17 20:53:05 10:25:54 21:43:04 (234) 23:16:07 (256) 01:50:49 (284) 05:54:03 (263) 08:25:03 (260) 09:55:23 (252) 11:30:54 (256) 13:45:15 (243)
252 213 / Muži [506] Bohumil Šroubek 1984 CZE HAF Club Unhošť 20:14:53 21:08:43 10:28:30 21:58:45 (236) 23:30:49 (255) 01:49:21 (247) 06:31:25 (286) 08:46:56 (266) 10:16:29 (257) 11:51:37 (267) 14:25:24 (263)
253 214 / Muži [578] Zdeněk Zapletal 1981 CZE Dobro došli 20:16:07 21:06:30 10:29:43 21:50:16 (100) 23:19:36 (213) 01:23:00 (188) 05:04:49 (173) 07:46:45 (212) 09:22:09 (209) 11:22:37 (245) 13:33:14 (233)
254 215 / Muži [141] Vladimír Čajka 1990 CZE Jemnice 20:16:08 21:06:32 10:29:44 21:50:19 (101) 23:19:43 (214) 01:22:58 (187) 05:04:57 (174) 07:46:39 (211) 09:21:45 (208) 11:22:44 (246) 13:33:19 (234)
255 216 / Muži [563] Martin Vojtěch 1975 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 20:16:39 20:21:47 10:30:16 21:16:01 (313) 22:53:01 (301) 01:21:22 (292) 05:29:15 (275) 07:48:33 (255) 09:24:02 (251) 10:53:22 (251) 13:33:02 (256)
256 217 / Muži [562] Jan Vohralík 1992 CZE Praha 20:18:13 20:13:17 10:31:49 21:06:42 (294) 22:55:46 (357) 01:07:10 (277) 04:55:21 (234) 07:07:33 (230) 08:31:57 (217) 10:14:22 (233) 12:31:19 (227)
257 218 / Muži [190] Pavel Foubík 1992 CZE Praha 5 20:18:24 20:13:19 10:32:00 21:06:45 (296) 22:55:48 (358) 01:07:07 (276) 04:55:16 (233) 07:07:37 (232) 08:31:46 (216) 10:14:13 (232) 12:31:15 (226)
258 219 / Muži [465] Miroslav Souček 1968 CZE naBOSo 20:27:43 21:11:15 10:41:19 22:06:54 (335) 23:44:15 (318) 02:08:31 (282) 06:08:58 (253) 08:10:35 (233) 09:50:59 (233) 11:41:53 (250) 14:26:46 (260)
259 220 / Muži [518] Pavel Švarc 1942 CZE KČT Baník Příbram 20:28:17 20:27:09 10:41:53 21:20:52 (299) 23:16:57 (384) 01:27:02 (294) 05:30:05 (264) 08:04:01 (264) 09:55:34 (276) 11:36:26 (284) 13:45:03 (267)
260 221 / Muži [448] Roman Sallmann 1989 CZE Dynamo Malá Skála 20:29:08 20:08:03 10:42:44 21:02:43 (322) 22:38:47 (297) 01:15:18 (309) 05:57:39 (304) 07:58:31 (284) 09:34:31 (274) 11:07:50 (279) 13:22:06 (258)
261 40 / Ženy [561] Jana Vodvarkova 1984 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 20:30:52 20:39:48 10:44:29 21:37:34 (362) 23:13:45 (325) 01:45:18 (303) 06:05:27 (289) 08:27:54 (278) 10:04:05 (272) 11:25:37 (270) 13:46:26 (251)
262 222 / Muži [294] Michal Kočvara 1982 CZE TJ Sokol Kuní les 20:30:53 20:39:49 10:44:29 21:37:38 (364) 23:13:49 (327) 01:45:27 (305) 06:05:34 (290) 08:27:50 (277) 10:03:49 (271) 11:25:24 (269) 13:46:18 (250)
263 223 / Muži [486] Jankowski Szymon 1978 POL Warszawa 20:31:55 20:11:14 10:45:31 21:04:19 (286) 22:36:10 (266) 40:52 (222) 05:06:59 (249) 07:19:12 (239) 08:47:07 (231) 10:13:00 (236) 13:12:35 (247)
264 41 / Ženy [143] Andrea Čechová 1973 CZE Český Brod 20:35:49 20:13:03 10:49:26 21:09:24 (343) 22:45:05 (309) 58:33 (257) 05:28:59 (280) 08:01:11 (279) 09:42:03 (278) 11:06:55 (276) 13:35:43 (272)
265 224 / Muži [173] Milan Dumbrovský 1974 CZE Praha 13 20:35:57 20:13:35 10:49:33 21:15:08 (397) 23:09:41 (395) 02:03:46 (372) 06:09:52 (309) 08:11:57 (287) 09:28:26 (263) 11:00:42 (273) 13:35:51 (271)
266 42 / Ženy [484] Anita Szalay 1973 HUN Budapest 20:36:43 20:06:23 10:50:20 21:06:02 (381) 22:38:04 (305) 56:16 (263) 05:07:05 (262) 07:19:59 (244) 09:07:37 (249) 10:45:16 (258) 13:20:28 (259)
267 225 / Muži [342] Waldemar Macias 1958 POL Zielona Góra 20:41:12 21:10:21 10:54:48 22:02:31 (273) 23:46:26 (339) 02:08:07 (285) 06:08:09 (254) 08:14:44 (238) 10:03:26 (240) 11:45:00 (253) 14:28:43 (268)
268 226 / Muži [471] Martin Staněk 1972 CZE Karlovy Vary 20:46:46 20:00:46 11:00:22 21:00:40 (384) 22:47:19 (372) 01:38:46 (354) 06:25:02 (329) 08:32:37 (299) 10:03:59 (285) 11:27:38 (289) 13:46:30 (276)
269 227 / Muži [301] Zdeněk Kolovrat 1974 CZE Praha 20:47:52 20:07:33 11:01:28 21:01:44 (309) 22:27:34 (241) 42:18 (234) 05:16:38 (277) 07:55:58 (280) 09:42:11 (279) 11:23:27 (285) 13:29:10 (270)
270 228 / Muži [567] Marian Vondrák 1973 CZE Lampertice 20:49:50 20:18:26 11:03:27 21:15:18 (350) 23:11:36 (389) 02:11:43 (381) 06:08:39 (305) 08:08:28 (282) 09:29:40 (258) 11:00:09 (262) 13:34:28 (262)
271 43 / Ženy [213] Nikola Havelková 1991 CZE Lampertice 20:49:58 20:18:19 11:03:34 21:15:28 (355) 23:11:31 (390) 02:11:50 (383) 06:09:20 (306) 08:08:36 (283) 09:29:48 (259) 11:00:02 (263) 13:34:19 (261)
272 229 / Muži [516] Pavel Šural 1969 CZE Brno 20:52:12 20:19:30 11:05:49 21:17:22 (365) 22:59:39 (351) 01:40:53 (327) 05:42:57 (287) 07:54:56 (262) 09:37:35 (267) 11:13:22 (277) 13:58:35 (275)
273 44 / Ženy [258] Simona Jandová 1975 CZE Brno 20:52:13 20:19:29 11:05:50 21:17:16 (363) 22:59:43 (352) 01:40:56 (329) 05:43:08 (288) 07:55:02 (263) 09:37:43 (268) 11:13:32 (278) 13:58:31 (274)
274 230 / Muži [316] Aleš Kracík 1986 CZE Hulvátteam 20:58:14 20:34:17 11:11:50 21:24:18 (235) 22:55:01 (243) 01:14:42 (245) 06:06:31 (295) 09:05:49 (298) 10:48:56 (296) 12:21:47 (295) 14:35:27 (279)
275 231 / Muži [464] Jakub Souček 1983 CZE Velim 21:13:58 21:11:52 11:27:34 22:05:14 (291) 23:45:17 (322) 02:17:28 (304) 06:19:33 (276) 08:26:11 (246) 10:03:33 (239) 11:49:24 (255) 14:30:18 (269)
276 232 / Muži [406] Martin Pieš 1983 CZE Nový Jičín 21:17:49 20:11:01 11:31:25 21:01:38 (251) 22:37:14 (275) 01:00:02 (262) 05:05:04 (246) 07:39:15 (256) 09:23:47 (260) 11:18:48 (283) 13:57:30 (277)
277 45 / Ženy [259] Katarina Janechova 1982 SVK TK Filozof 21:19:10 21:12:10 11:32:47 22:04:41 (279) 23:33:28 (247) 01:40:29 (218) 06:27:42 (279) 09:08:36 (286) 10:59:55 (282) 12:57:11 (294) 15:48:47 (293)
278 46 / Ženy [325] Hana Křováková 1981 CZE Jaroměř 21:22:59 20:42:11 11:36:36 21:31:28 (223) 23:01:51 (237) 01:38:51 (280) 06:44:52 (320) 10:55:31 (293) 12:52:03 (304) 15:12:47 (291)
279 233 / Muži [390] Michal Novák 1977 CZE Brno 21:23:13 20:42:07 11:36:49 21:31:23 (222) 23:01:54 (239) 01:38:28 (279) 06:44:47 (319) 10:55:40 (294) 12:51:53 (302) 15:12:54 (292)
280 234 / Muži [191] Zbyněk Frai 1980 CZE Jonáš - Malá Úpa 21:28:25 21:07:25 11:42:01 21:59:17 (269) 23:46:28 (348) 02:13:27 (307) 06:20:51 (278) 08:54:29 (275) 10:31:23 (270) 12:25:01 (287) 15:23:40 (288)
281 235 / Muži [568] Lukáš Vorlíček 1978 CZE Slaný 21:29:53 20:21:31 11:43:30 21:16:28 (326) 22:56:14 (330) 01:32:52 (316) 05:54:37 (298) 08:48:37 (297) 10:28:23 (290) 11:57:27 (293) 14:30:37 (284)
282 236 / Muži [271] Tomáš Jiříček 1989 CZE Klub přátel zdravého života 21:32:21 20:30:09 11:45:57 21:22:31 (274) 23:01:01 (298) 01:30:38 (299) 05:28:41 (255) 07:59:44 (259) 09:29:22 (244) 11:12:22 (264) 13:47:36 (266)
283 237 / Muži [118] Ondřej Boháč 1989 CZE Tábor 21:32:21 20:30:12 11:45:57 21:22:34 (275) 23:00:56 (296) 01:30:36 (298) 05:28:47 (256) 07:59:36 (257) 09:29:28 (245) 11:12:29 (265) 13:47:32 (265)
284 238 / Muži [119] Lukáš Boháč 1987 CZE Klub přátel zdravého života 21:32:23 20:30:15 11:45:59 21:22:24 (272) 23:00:55 (295) 01:30:33 (297) 05:28:53 (258) 07:59:40 (258) 09:29:34 (246) 11:12:37 (266) 13:47:20 (264)
285 239 / Muži [502] František Šonka 1973 CZE Sedlec-Prčice 21:34:04 21:11:55 11:47:40 22:06:17 (317) 23:54:20 (355) 02:33:50 (330) 06:42:20 (293) 10:29:37 (265) 12:27:49 (286)
286 240 / Muži [321] Martin Kraus 1991 CZE Broumy 21:35:44 20:13:49 11:49:21 21:07:57 (307) 22:37:58 (263) 01:04:45 (267) 05:52:43 (299) 08:34:51 (294) 10:28:07 (295) 12:01:38 (296) 14:20:45 (283)
287 241 / Muži [265] Marek Jindra 1985 CZE Praha 21:35:48 20:13:46 11:49:24 21:08:00 (312) 22:39:09 (271) 01:05:56 (272) 05:54:48 (302) 08:35:01 (295) 10:19:30 (288) 11:48:23 (292) 14:16:27 (282)
288 47 / Ženy [266] Věra Závěrková 1989 CZE HP Inc. 21:35:50 20:13:44 11:49:26 21:07:54 (308) 22:39:07 (272) 01:04:39 (266) 05:53:53 (301) 08:34:42 (293) 10:19:26 (287) 11:48:16 (291) 14:16:22 (281)
289 242 / Muži [558] Václav Vlasák 1986 CZE JednouToDojdem 21:42:25 20:27:29 11:56:02 21:19:20 (268) 22:49:04 (250) 01:00:47 (230) 05:17:14 (243) 08:17:18 (281) 09:56:04 (277) 12:00:30 (290) 14:28:21 (278)
290 243 / Muži [402] Piotr Pardej 1977 POL Pardej-Dental 21:51:11 21:08:26 12:04:48 21:55:26 (165) 23:19:32 (193) 01:41:33 (229) 05:45:11 (224) 08:53:00 (272) 10:22:43 (261) 12:15:21 (281) 15:21:25 (285)
291 244 / Muži [116] Przemyslaw Bogacz 1976 POL Szczecin 21:51:22 21:08:22 12:04:58 21:55:31 (173) 23:19:33 (195) 01:41:42 (231) 05:45:23 (225) 08:53:13 (273) 10:22:46 (262) 12:15:32 (282) 15:21:36 (286)
292 48 / Ženy [227] Petra Hliňáková 1972 CZE Praha3 22:00:55 20:48:52 12:14:32 21:42:02 (289) 23:08:12 (236) 01:31:25 (252) 05:43:14 (248) 08:29:28 (269) 10:14:23 (273) 12:12:18 (288) 14:51:22 (280)
293 245 / Muži [270] Josef Jiříček 1974 CZE PARENT PROJECT 22:01:40 21:11:25 12:15:16 22:04:49 (293) 23:43:32 (310) 02:17:37 (308)
294 49 / Ženy [381] Martina Němečková 1965 CZE Praha 22:04:54 20:08:42 12:18:30 21:04:38 (337) 22:51:11 (359) 01:41:54 (345) 06:19:01 (325) 08:53:26 (306) 10:28:17 (299) 12:18:42 (305) 14:48:57 (294)
295 246 / Muži [592] Eduard Hečko 1962 CZE Mimoň 22:07:31 20:17:56 12:21:07 21:11:15 (290) 22:41:28 (259) 01:10:36 (274) 06:11:08 (307) 08:40:16 (296) 10:23:43 (289) 12:22:23 (300) 15:11:18 (299)
296 50 / Ženy [396] Martina Nývltová 1975 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 22:16:17 21:11:35 12:29:53 22:07:50 (339) 23:54:07 (360) 02:55:20 (360) 07:09:37 (310) 11:47:30 (303) 13:21:22 (303) 16:01:40 (297)
297 51 / Ženy [188] Jana Fidlerova 1975 CZE ŽENY SOBĚ 22:16:22 21:11:38 12:29:58 22:07:53 (340) 23:54:04 (356) 02:55:17 (359) 07:10:04 (312) 11:47:36 (304) 13:21:43 (306) 16:01:24 (295)
298 52 / Ženy [210] Pavlína Hanušová 1973 CZE ŽENY SOBĚ 22:16:23 21:11:39 12:29:59 22:07:57 (341) 23:54:10 (361) 02:55:25 (361) 07:09:42 (311) 11:49:34 (305) 13:21:51 (307) 16:01:32 (296)
299 247 / Muži [326] Jiří Kubíček 1963 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 22:24:02 21:10:21 12:37:38 22:00:04 (230) 23:40:07 (289) 02:15:02 (302) 06:28:56 (283) 08:52:09 (270) 10:14:12 (254) 11:55:37 (268) 15:25:19 (287)
300 53 / Ženy [218] Iva Hejkrlíková 1982 CZE hejahejtrail.cz 22:24:58 20:44:30 12:38:35 21:44:34 (387) 23:34:10 (382) 02:33:30 (368) 07:18:10 (339) 11:50:07 (315) 13:23:48 (317) 16:05:59 (309)
301 54 / Ženy [219] Věra Hejkrlíková 1954 CZE hejahejtrail.cz 22:25:01 20:44:24 12:38:37 21:43:49 (378) 23:34:07 (383) 02:33:33 (369) 07:18:18 (340) 11:48:00 (312) 13:23:55 (318) 16:05:26 (308)
302 248 / Muži [512] Pavel Šubrt 1979 CZE JednouToDojdem 22:25:24 20:24:27 12:39:00 21:19:43 (331) 22:51:23 (278) 01:10:04 (258) 05:30:51 (272) 08:30:05 (290) 10:03:43 (281) 12:12:26 (297) 14:51:27 (290)
303 249 / Muži [157] Radek Dolanský 1978 CZE Praha 4 - Háje 22:28:39 20:06:02 12:42:15 21:00:17 (314) 22:41:23 (331) 01:23:35 (322) 06:11:02 (321) 08:53:19 (307) 10:30:14 (300) 12:22:13 (310) 15:12:36 (303)
304 250 / Muži [574] Michal Wokoun 1979 CZE Praha 22:37:24 20:11:35 12:51:00 21:07:09 (333) 22:45:09 (324) 01:34:52 (337) 06:12:20 (317) 08:28:18 (291) 10:22:52 (292) 12:29:59 (311) 15:08:44 (300)
305 55 / Ženy [229] marie hnilicova 1991 CZE liberec 8 22:42:43 20:09:07 12:56:19 21:02:49 (298) 22:48:44 (349) 02:02:20 (380) 06:44:10 (343) 11:48:51 (333) 13:10:17 (325) 15:49:49 (312)
306 251 / Muži [201] martin habarta 1991 CZE liberec 8 22:42:50 20:09:10 12:56:26 21:05:10 (338) 22:48:51 (350) 02:02:15 (378) 06:43:45 (342) 11:48:41 (331) 13:10:28 (328) 15:48:58 (311)
307 252 / Muži [281] Ondřej Kalivoda 1982 CZE KOplan.cz 22:42:55 21:10:54 12:56:31 21:58:33 (191) 23:34:16 (258) 02:02:01 (268) 06:30:48 (285) 11:04:07 (283) 13:10:48 (298) 16:03:14 (298)
308 253 / Muži [198] Dalibor Greguš 1977 SVK neznamy 22:42:58 20:29:12 12:56:34 21:23:38 (319) 23:05:04 (336) 01:40:16 (314) 06:27:50 (313) 09:08:31 (305) 11:13:47 (308) 12:57:04 (312) 15:48:23 (307)
309 56 / Ženy [214] Petra Havlíková 1979 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 22:47:13 20:11:48 13:00:50 21:11:09 (377) 22:48:17 (345) 01:33:52 (332) 06:11:15 (314) 08:48:47 (303) 10:50:09 (306) 12:41:38 (314) 15:48:51 (310)
310 254 / Muži [170] Lukáš Dubský 1986 CZE Pardubice 22:53:31 20:12:17 13:07:07 21:07:31 (328) 22:48:02 (334) 01:24:22 (318) 05:43:22 (294) 08:13:40 (288) 10:16:55 (286) 12:19:49 (301) 15:10:54 (301)
311 57 / Ženy [197] Jana Gregorová 1967 CZE Jičín 23:06:32 21:12:18 13:20:09 22:10:24 (368) 09:58 (402) 03:30:45 (394) 08:10:44 (359) 12:27:33 (321) 14:11:39 (322) 16:58:58 (313)
312 255 / Muži [130] Martin Bříza 1967 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 23:06:37 21:12:17 13:20:13 22:10:30 (369) 09:56 (401) 03:30:53 (395) 08:10:47 (360) 12:27:41 (322) 14:11:32 (321) 16:59:10 (315)
313 256 / Muži [104] Aleš Antoš 1977 CZE Zaloňov 23:06:40 21:12:10 13:20:17 22:10:34 (370) 09:57 (403) 03:30:49 (396) 08:10:50 (361) 12:27:49 (323) 14:11:25 (320) 16:59:02 (314)
314 257 / Muži [588] Jakub Žatečka 1972 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 23:16:39 20:20:44 13:30:15 21:17:44 (352) 23:04:28 (363) 02:06:31 (364) 07:00:45 (344) 11:30:34 (317) 13:20:53 (323) 16:17:35 (323)
315 58 / Ženy [228] Eva Hloušková 1984 CZE Bozkov 221 23:16:54 20:20:31 13:30:30 21:17:01 (345) 22:56:50 (342) 01:38:20 (323) 06:46:52 (331) 11:17:59 (311) 13:49:38 (343) 16:09:05 (316)
316 59 / Ženy [249] Marika Hudziková 1971 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 23:17:03 20:20:22 13:30:39 21:21:04 (390) 23:39:56 (412) 02:06:57 (366) 07:01:23 (345) 11:33:22 (319) 13:21:37 (327) 16:17:59 (324)
317 258 / Muži [490] Libor Šebek 1986 CZE Košátky 23:29:01 20:08:47 13:42:38 21:02:23 (297) 22:58:59 (385) 01:31:02 (334) 06:10:23 (318) 08:45:34 (302) 10:36:26 (301) 12:40:46 (316) 15:26:44 (306)
318 259 / Muži [541] Michal Vandrovec 1986 CZE Maiselova 21 23:29:08 20:08:45 13:42:45 20:59:36 (256) 22:54:28 (365) 01:30:53 (333) 05:54:59 (303) 08:45:04 (301) 10:23:27 (297) 12:40:38 (315) 15:26:36 (305)
319 260 / Muži [315] Martin Kožený 1986 CZE Pardubice 23:30:08 20:12:15 13:43:44 21:05:37 (292) 22:39:20 (280) 58:27 (259) 05:28:35 (282) 08:15:08 (289) 10:19:10 (291) 12:28:01 (309) 15:16:24 (302)
320 261 / Muži [564] Bohuslav Vokáč 1957 CZE Ševětín 23:31:26 20:12:58 13:45:03 21:07:45 (324) 22:45:47 (317) 01:22:02 (312) 05:52:57 (300) 08:31:17 (292) 10:28:52 (298) 12:28:36 (308) 15:24:51 (304)
321 60 / Ženy [532] Aneta Ungerová 1983 CZE Jenec 23:38:56 20:16:43 13:52:33 21:44:54 (418) 22:46:26 (287) 01:39:31 (336) 07:00:52 (347) 11:29:34 (318) 13:17:39 (324) 16:13:03 (321)
322 262 / Muži [167] Jakub Drastík 1976 CZE Hostivice 23:39:01 20:16:39 13:52:38 21:07:48 (261) 22:46:31 (290) 01:39:25 (335) 07:00:56 (348) 11:29:42 (320) 13:17:49 (326) 16:13:08 (322)
323 263 / Muži [354] Petr Malý 1990 CZE Kamenice 23:41:19 20:12:37 13:54:55 21:09:28 (349) 23:03:48 (386) 02:19:37 (390) 07:14:59 (365) 11:34:50 (326) 13:28:30 (334) 16:18:08 (327)
324 264 / Muži [211] Karel Hauser 1973 CZE Strakonice 23:42:02 20:12:43 13:55:39 21:14:04 (395) 23:09:09 (396) 02:19:46 (391) 07:15:11 (366) 11:34:38 (325) 13:28:38 (335) 16:18:12 (326)
325 265 / Muži [570] Pavel Wehrberegr 1974 CZE Veseli nad Luznici 23:42:06 20:12:44 13:55:43 21:14:08 (396) 23:09:13 (397) 02:19:41 (389) 07:13:52 (364) 11:36:10 (327) 13:28:21 (333) 16:18:27 (328)
326 266 / Muži [397] Zdeněk Odstrčilík 1981 CZE BOJANOVICE! 23:48:22 21:12:05 14:01:58 22:10:39 (371) 23:54:48 (362) 02:56:08 (362) 09:12:47 (381) 13:47:03 (347) 15:05:11 (348) 17:49:57 (333)
327 267 / Muži [364] Ondřej Matějovský 1975 CZE Vlašim 23:48:42 20:21:17 14:02:18 21:21:13 (385) 23:13:21 (387) 02:19:45 (387) 07:10:57 (351) 12:02:14 (334) 14:17:25 (349) 17:07:05 (335)
328 268 / Muži [203] Kamil Hák 1998 CZE 23:49:47 20:41:04 14:03:23 21:34:54 (303) 23:14:14 (320) 02:14:38 (347) 07:01:04 (327) 12:12:47 (329) 14:09:09 (340) 17:07:11 (330)
329 269 / Muži [231] Jiří Hofman 1970 CZE CS-1000 23:52:57 20:19:09 14:06:33 21:17:57 (372) 22:49:49 (294) 01:43:36 (338) 06:41:46 (328) 11:50:30 (328) 13:35:17 (336) 16:32:32 (329)
330 270 / Muži [109] Michal Bařinka 1989 CZE Dharmoví tuláci 24:02:17 20:15:40 14:15:54 21:05:52 (242) 23:11:07 (394) 02:06:03 (373) 07:16:21 (363) 11:55:19 (332) 13:44:07 (341) 16:47:35 (331)
331 61 / Ženy [299] Petra Köllnerová 1980 CZE Kopřivnice 24:04:27 20:14:25 14:18:03 21:16:08 (398) 23:00:14 (367) 02:01:08 (367) 06:47:32 (338) 11:35:51 (324) 13:33:02 (337) 16:17:22 (325)
332 271 / Muži [193] Igor Gáll 1991 SVK Bratislava 24:16:44 20:21:55 14:30:21 21:18:15 (342) 22:53:20 (302) 01:56:00 (349) 07:07:46 (350) 12:04:54 (335) 13:41:25 (338) 17:02:20 (334)
333 62 / Ženy [550] Jana Veverková 1984 CZE Liberec 14 24:21:58 20:09:21 14:35:34 21:12:25 (399) 23:10:14 (406) 02:02:46 (382) 07:02:29 (356) 11:57:07 (337) 13:51:58 (346) 17:02:14 (339)
334 63 / Ženy [303] Tatiana Komárková 1984 CZE Chrastava 24:21:59 20:09:20 14:35:36 21:12:29 (400) 23:10:19 (407) 02:02:31 (379) 07:03:00 (357) 11:56:28 (336) 13:51:49 (345) 17:02:10 (338)
335 64 / Ženy [262] Petra Janusova 1994 CZE Březová 24:24:30 20:17:22 14:38:06 21:23:07 (408) 23:16:31 (405) 02:26:02 (393) 07:47:32 (373) 13:01:07 (352) 15:43:57 (363) 17:26:24 (341)
336 65 / Ženy [131] Hana Bulantova 1990 CZE Sokolov 24:24:33 20:17:27 14:38:09 21:23:03 (407) 23:16:26 (404) 02:25:59 (392) 07:47:35 (372) 13:01:00 (351) 15:43:50 (362) 17:26:16 (340)
337 272 / Muži [168] Filip Drazdík 1995 CZE KČT Odbor Jestřábi Dubeč 24:26:00 20:17:38 14:39:36 21:11:24 (301) 22:50:15 (315) 01:38:14 (326) 11:56:17 (330) 13:38:05 (339) 16:52:48 (332)
338 273 / Muži [493] Martin Šimek 1986 CZE Mokrý Banditi 24:28:35 20:09:54 14:42:11 20:55:42 (130) 22:09:41 (116) 44:46 (235) 07:02:38 (355) 12:02:30 (338) 13:52:54 (347) 17:01:58 (337)
339 274 / Muži [182] Ondřej Fatka 1977 CZE KČT Odbor Trilobit Barrandov 24:40:31 20:03:30 14:54:07 21:03:10 (382) 22:40:21 (346) 01:38:17 (350) 06:47:09 (346) 11:56:11 (339) 13:37:45 (344) 16:52:44 (336)
340 275 / Muži [395] Lubomír Nový 1970 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 26:00:00 20:09:29 16:13:36 21:07:27 (366) 22:47:32 (347) 01:55:42 (365) 07:48:49 (370) 12:25:29 (342) 14:26:44 (350) 17:30:10 (342)
340 275 / Muži [245] Miroslav Hrubý 1945 CZE - 26:00:00 20:12:00 16:13:36 21:18:19 (409) 23:17:17 (409) 02:34:59 (399) 07:43:10 (374) 13:09:08 (356) 15:25:33 (361) 18:50:00 (350)
342 277 / Muži [587] Stanislav Zvonek 1984 CZE Valachia boys 26:14:00 21:43:00 16:27:36 04:22:36 (401) 09:39:35 (378) 14:27:34 (353) 16:20:59 (352) 19:04:01 (343)
342 277 / Muži [549] Ondřej Vevera 1984 CZE Cyklovendelíni 26:14:00 21:43:00 16:27:36 04:22:18 (400) 09:39:38 (379) 14:25:33 (350) 16:21:05 (353) 19:04:11 (344)
344 279 / Muži [146] Richard Černý 1972 CZE Poděbrady 26:46:09 21:11:51 16:59:45 22:10:52 (373) 05:33 (392) 03:18:04 (388) 08:35:23 (371) 13:16:02 (340) 16:10:42 (357) 18:57:56 (347)
345 66 / Ženy [165] Darina Doubková 1957 CZE PKO Praha 26:47:02 21:10:58 17:00:38 22:12:10 (391) 08:32 (400) 03:33:49 (397) 09:01:36 (376) 13:50:30 (348) 16:10:55 (359) 18:57:44 (349)
346 280 / Muži [164] Zdeněk Doubek 1956 CZE PKO Praha 26:47:04 21:10:56 17:00:40 22:12:16 (394) 08:25 (399) 03:33:48 (398) 09:01:33 (375) 13:50:38 (349) 16:10:49 (358) 18:57:34 (348)
347 67 / Ženy [267] Jana Jindrová 1955 CZE Praha 38:13:00 20:19:16 1970-01-02 05:26:36 21:49:52 (419) 34:10 (415) 05:03:18 (410) 12:30:40 (384)
DNF / Muži [454] Pavel Schmid 1983 CZE Praha 10 21:09:52 21:59:00 (218) 23:22:51 (211) 01:34:03 (202)
DNF / Muži [461] Jan Soběslavský 1985 CZE Mokrý Banditi 20:09:50 20:55:36 (129) 22:09:47 (118) 44:51 (236) 07:02:33 (354)
DNF / Muži [336] Zbyněk Letko 1988 CZE Kopidlno 21:06:10 21:45:30 (48) 23:15:01 (179)
DNF / Muži [509] Petr Štěpánek 1971 CZE Zlín 4 21:12:57 22:20:37 (413)
DNF / Ženy [418] Michaela Pospíšilová 1970 CZE Napajedla 21:13:01 22:20:41 (414)
DNF / Muži [341] Petr Lohynský 1978 CZE Sázava 20:24:00 21:19:55 (336) 22:59:36 (333) 01:24:06 (296)
DNF / Muži [256] Dušan Jahelka 1990 CZE Run Jaroměř 20:22:50 21:22:57 (388) 23:07:25 (364) 01:56:05 (346)
DNF / Muži [285] Vladimir Kasl 1976 CZE COLUMBIA MONTRAIL XRNNRS 20:07:24 20:45:16 (29) 21:47:44 (29) 23:20:15 (42)
DNF / Muži [426] Luboš Prošek 1968 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 20:10:41 20:59:49 (219) 22:24:07 (216) 34:36 (200) 04:48:23 (226)
DNF / Ženy [553] Pavla Vildmonová 1974 CZE Beroun 20:10:39 20:59:46 (217) 22:24:03 (215) 34:30 (199) 04:48:30 (227)
DNF / Ženy [257] Klára Jakešová 1987 CZE SK Babice 21:05:22 21:40:42 (11) 22:36:48 (11) 23:53:27 (10) 02:35:44 (13) 04:07:41 (15) 05:11:11 (13) 06:24:44 (22)
DNF / Muži [445] Petr Říman 1967 CZE SK Babice 20:13:54 21:03:45 (232) 22:20:46 (170) 14:02 (141) 04:02:04 (152)
DNF / Muži [385] David Neveselý 1976 CZE Praha 20:00:00
DNF / Muži [151] Petr Daubner 1973 CZE Otrokáři 20:07:55 21:02:30 (321) 22:38:53 (299) 01:15:23 (310) 06:18:53 (326)
DNF / Muži [428] Petr Maška 1984 CZE Trutnov 20:44:48 21:31:56 (171) 22:55:10 (187) 01:22:33 (240) 08:37:40 (377)
DNF / Muži [160] Pavel Doležal 1977 CZE SAMBAR, Lezecká stěna Kladno 21:06:51 21:50:59 (105) 23:10:54 (150) 01:33:10 (211)
DNF / Muži [175] Petr Dvorský 1977 CZE Brno 20:11:00 20:58:45 (193) 22:12:42 (127) 03:11 (115) 03:34:33 (120) 05:31:14 (127) 07:08:04 (135) 08:17:41 (135) 10:36:21 (139)
DNF / Muži [345] Pavel Mach 1965 CZE MK Kladno 21:07:31 21:51:22 (103) 23:09:28 (133) 01:16:50 (167) 05:04:18 (171)
DNF / Muži [468] Martin Srníček 1985 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 21:24:22 (241) 22:55:03 (244) 01:14:36 (244) 06:06:37 (296) 09:07:12 (300) 11:03:46 (302) 13:25:14 (319)
DNF / Muži [204] Kamil Hák 1973 CZE Most 21:35:28 (318) 23:14:11 (319) 02:14:46 (348) 07:13:11 (337) 13:04:15 (346) 16:46:11 (364)
DNF / Muži [149] Olaf Čihák 1978 CZE dalkovepochody.cz 21:13:37 (412) 22:52:33 (366) 02:03:25 (385) 08:03:26 (380) 14:41:22 (357)
DNF / Muži [184] Petr Fejtek 1991 CZE Trutnov 20:39:20 21:25:48 (148) 23:00:18 (246) 01:21:43 (250) 04:58:52 (199) 06:55:09 (184) 08:14:30 (174) 09:51:14 (189) 12:25:34 (202)
DNF / Muži [463] Michal Sojka 1987 CZE Mělník 20:13:31 21:12:40 (375) 23:00:29 (377) 01:48:48 (352) 06:19:44 (322) 11:19:47 (316) 13:16:20 (329) 16:02:49 (317)
DNF / Muži [498] Vladimír Škalda 1987 CZE Mělník 20:13:30 21:12:37 (374) 23:00:25 (375) 01:48:56 (353) 06:19:53 (323) 11:18:42 (314) 13:16:41 (331) 16:03:18 (318)
DNF / Muži [339] Ladislav Lipavský 1986 CZE Mělník 20:13:25 21:12:45 (376) 23:00:26 (378) 01:48:38 (351) 06:20:04 (324) 11:18:33 (313) 13:16:29 (330) 16:05:38 (319)
DNF / Muži [318] Petr Derkáč 1972 CZE Semily 20:11:49 21:11:21 (379) 22:48:14 (344) 01:33:48 (331) 06:11:27 (315) 08:49:07 (304) 10:50:21 (307) 12:41:31 (313) 16:04:38 (320)
DNF / Ženy [129] Hana Březinová 1974 CZE Staré Hradiště 20:11:51 21:30:26 (417) 22:58:13 (371) 02:04:37 (377) 07:23:18 (368) 12:27:17 (341) 14:31:43 (351) 17:50:24 (345)
DNF / Muži [128] Miloslav Březina 1967 CZE Staré Hradiště 161 20:11:53 21:11:32 (380) 22:58:13 (370) 02:04:32 (376) 07:23:05 (367) 12:28:49 (343) 14:55:32 (354) 17:50:35 (346)
DNF / Muži [416] Jiří Pokorný 1974 CZE Slaný 20:21:42 21:18:06 (344) 22:56:22 (329) 01:33:01 (315) 06:15:47 (308) 05:59:03 (26)
DNF / Ženy [535] Lenka Uttendorfska 1992 CZE Trutnov 20:15:56 21:04:13 (205) 22:23:13 (174) 17:35 (148) 03:41:42 (121) 05:35:42 (126) 07:10:21 (128) 09:31:05 (194)
DNF / Ženy [169] Nela Drobková 1992 CZE Čáslav 21:13:23 (392) 23:01:27 (381) 02:01:49 (371) 07:02:47 (352) 12:30:39 (345) 15:04:20 (355)
DNF / Muži [469] Michal Sršeň 1991 CZE Řetůvka 21:13:29 (393) 23:01:25 (380) 02:01:52 (370) 07:02:54 (353) 12:30:30 (344) 15:04:30 (356)
DNF / Muži [522] DANIEL POSPÍŠIL 1977 CZE Mělník 23:10:23 (398) 02:11:38 (386) 07:13:23 (362) 13:05:11 (355) 16:46:44 (365)
DNF / Muži [593] Petr Luberda 1965 CZE DVtech.cz České Budějovice 21:18:53 22:18:37 (383) 23:52:25 (323) 02:40:17 (328) 06:48:56 (292) 11:14:00 (284) 13:19:01 (299)
DNF / Muži [441] Milan Řezníček 1967 CZE veteráni ÚRNa 20:20:33 21:18:08 (360) 23:07:07 (373) 02:02:55 (356) 06:49:02 (334) 11:17:14 (309) 13:25:24 (332)
DNF / Ženy [393] Petra Nováková 1975 CZE Praha 5 20:20:26 21:16:56 (346) 22:56:48 (343) 01:38:24 (324) 06:45:56 (330) 11:17:22 (310) 13:49:23 (342)
DNF / Muži [386] Staes Nico 1974 BEL praha 20:12:06 21:16:16 (403) 23:06:11 (393) 01:56:16 (363) 07:07:20 (358) 13:01:30 (354) 15:24:07 (360)
DNF / Muži [323] Michael Křiváček 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 20:45:26 21:33:17 (195) 22:59:52 (222) 01:13:37 (217) 05:27:45 (236) 07:56:50 (242) 09:53:07 (256)
DNF / Muži [566] Zbyněk Vondrák 1975 CZE Vinařství Vondrák Mělník 21:05:56 21:39:37 (7) 22:31:10 (7) 23:47:59 (8) 02:34:47 (10)
DNF / Muži [391] Michael Novak 1977 CZE gone4run 20:44:04 21:31:42 (190) 22:48:09 (151) 41:14 (131) 04:43:35 (176)
DNF / Muži [579] Jan Záruba 1977 CZE Six Monkeys 21:07:38 21:54:50 (174) 23:07:06 (110) 01:05:48 (135) 05:29:29 (202)
DNF / Muži [560] Karel Vodička 1979 CZE AC Sparta Řeporyje 21:07:23 21:51:48 (108) 23:08:26 (122) 01:15:35 (164) 05:29:23 (204)
DNF / Muži [499] Josef Škvor 1955 CZE Praha 20:12:03 21:07:17 (329) 22:44:27 (312) 01:25:36 (319) 06:12:06 (316)
DNF / Muži [220] Jakub Hejný 1990 CZE Praha 4 20:00:04 20:46:47 (154) 22:12:55 (210) 31:41 (227) 06:27:00 (332)
DNF / Muži [526] Tomas Trejbal 1978 CZE Karlovy Vary 20:00:31 21:00:27 (386) 22:47:16 (374) 01:38:55 (355) 06:27:37 (333)
DNF / Muži [442] Tomáš A. Řezníček 1990 CZE Řevnice 20:20:31 21:18:11 (361) 23:06:42 (369) 02:02:58 (357) 06:49:32 (335)
DNF / Ženy [195] Eva Glaserová 1978 CZE Magnum Jazz Bigband 20:33:16 21:26:11 (282) 23:09:03 (335) 02:05:06 (342) 07:03:45 (336)
DNF / Muži [194] Slávek Glaser 1979 CZE Magnum Jazz Bigband 20:33:14 21:26:17 (284) 23:09:06 (337) 02:05:08 (343) 07:07:43 (341)
DNF / Muži [438] David Růžička 1982 CZE České Budějovice 20:18:30 21:12:14 (300) 22:51:19 (316) 02:01:12 (358) 07:03:10 (349)
DNF / Muži [134] Peter Cisár 1979 SVK CS1000 20:06:44 21:11:37 (406) 22:52:35 (368) 02:02:51 (384) 07:18:24 (369)
DNF / Muži [298] Pavel KOLLER 1970 CZE Hostomice pod Brdy 20:00:37 21:07:04 (410) 23:09:23 (410) 03:26:56 (405) 09:57:43 (382)
DNF / Ženy [398] Ilona Opltová 1966 CZE TAK Praha 20:00:17 21:06:59 (411) 23:09:19 (411) 03:26:52 (407) 09:57:41 (383)
DNF / Muži [206] Václav Haláček 1984 CZE Magnum Jazz Bigband 21:21:30 (206) 22:53:06 (240) 01:14:25 (248) 05:16:25 (238)
DNF / Muži [435] Piotr Rokicki 1971 POL 5xm4 20:02:47 20:40:41 (30) 21:47:48 (55) 23:44:41 (91)
DNF / Muži [528] Radek Trojan 1986 CZE Čavisov 20:00:00 21:44:48 (420) 22:46:56 (376) 18:14 (192)
DNF / Muži [115] Daniel Bobák 1981 CZE Mělník 20:41:40 21:36:55 (330) 23:11:58 (293) 01:56:27 (320)
DNF / Muži [458] Aleš Slavík 1979 CZE Praha 20:41:44 21:37:02 (332) 23:12:00 (292) 01:56:36 (321)
DNF / Muži [474] Roman Steiner 1985 CZE Trutnov 20:39:24 21:26:18 (160) 23:00:47 (248) 02:09:13 (340)
DNF / Muži [252] Stanislav Hušek 1968 CZE PA-STA 20:43:30 21:37:43 (311) 23:46:52 (408) 02:15:07 (341)
DNF / Muži [375] Roman Miňha 1973 CZE Praha 6 20:11:11 21:08:28 (356) 22:43:43 (313) 01:43:42 (344)
DNF / Muži [488] Michal Šantroch 1990 CZE Trutnov 20:18:14 21:15:23 (354) 23:11:24 (388) 02:09:03 (374)
DNF / Ženy [248] Hana Hudrlíková 1987 CZE Janské Lázně 20:18:05 21:15:12 (353) 23:11:18 (391) 02:09:11 (375)
DNF / Muži [350] Lumír Maléř 1969 CZE Praha 21:12:03 22:16:01 (402) 03:54:13 (402)
DNF / Muži [586] Jakub Zítka 1982 CZE FC Wydle 21:13:14 22:17:46 (404) 03:55:31 (403)
DNF / Ženy [494] Hana Šimková 1992 CZE Bohdíkov 21:13:10 22:17:52 (405) 03:55:28 (404)
DNF / Muži [392] Radek Novák 1980 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 20:20:24 21:20:38 (389) 23:08:21 (379) 03:46:44 (406)
DNF / Muži [583] Petr Zeman 1971 CZE Liberec 20:19:46 21:32:54 (416) 28:40 (414) 03:55:47 (408)
DNF / Ženy [496] Miroslava Šindelářová 1986 CZE Liberec 20:19:39 21:32:38 (415) 28:29 (413) 03:55:44 (409)
DNF / Muži [513] Pavel Šubert 1974 CZE Neběžecký kroužek 21:06:17 21:47:18 (69) 23:16:24 (184)
DNF / Muži [504] Martin Špidlen 1995 CZE Skodějov 2 20:12:18 21:05:27 (288) 22:36:20 (262)
DNF / Muži [552] Radim Vilčko 1979 CZE :-) 20:21:12 21:15:32 (316) 22:50:58 (288)
DNF / Muži [446] Tomáš Sádek 1983 CZE K.R.N.A.P. 20:11:54 21:09:20 (359) 22:47:48 (338)
DNF / Muži [297] Jiří Kolisko 1988 CZE K.R.N.A.P. 20:11:46 21:09:07 (358) 22:47:55 (340)
DNF / Muži [478] Jakub Strmeň 1989 CZE K.R.N.A.P. 20:11:45 21:09:02 (357) 22:47:58 (341)
DNF / Muži [467] Tomáš Srb 1978 CZE Praha 10 21:09:04 21:56:26 (182) 23:49:44 (353)
DNF / Muži [573] Ondřej Wohlhofner 1981 CZE PALSTAT s.r.o. 21:11:28 22:05:32 (306)
DNF / Muži [288] Zdeněk Carda 1970 CZE Sokol Nusle 21:12:00 22:15:48 (401)
DNS / Muži [537] Jiří Vacek 1994 CZE Jamné nad Orlicí
DSQ / Ženy [338] Lucie Linhartová 1985 CZE Václavice 20:04:30 20:57:56 (295) 22:24:13 (238)

result list Krakonošova 55

start ~ 31:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay MiseckyHarrachovLuzickaDomekMSnezkaPomezkyPecStraznelap#9
1 1 / Muži [899] Tomáš Ohanka 1973 CZE Praha 6 05:56:55 00:00 07:39:00 (1) 09:04:54 (1) 10:49:49 (1) 12:22:23 (1)
1 1 / Muži [970] Lukáš Zíka 2001 CZE Desinsekta s.r.o 05:56:55 00:00 07:39:04 (2) 09:05:00 (2) 10:50:00 (2) 12:22:27 (2)
3 3 / Muži [930] Jiří Zajíc 1980 CZE Club deportivo Kutná Hora 06:24:41 27:45 07:42:28 (4) 09:34:54 (11) 11:27:36 (4) 12:59:15 (4)
4 4 / Muži [869] Spídy Smrž 1985 CZE Běžci Chomutov 06:24:52 27:57 07:39:08 (3) 09:05:21 (3) 11:23:32 (3) 12:59:20 (5)
5 5 / Muži [807] Roman Kysela 1974 CZE Kovárna 06:26:17 29:22 07:43:19 (6) 09:23:44 (6) 11:32:16 (7) 12:59:42 (6)
6 6 / Muži [772] Petr Huňáček 1980 CZE Pardubice 06:26:20 29:24 07:43:51 (10) 09:26:12 (8) 11:32:27 (8) 12:57:41 (3)
7 7 / Muži [887] Filip Šimek 1979 CZE Nelahozeves 06:32:43 35:47 07:43:28 (9) 09:23:03 (4) 11:27:48 (6) 13:02:22 (8)
8 1 / Ženy [753] Martina Hampejsová 1972 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 06:32:45 35:50 07:43:23 (7) 09:23:09 (5) 11:27:41 (5) 13:02:16 (7)
9 2 / Ženy [750] Linda Hájková 1981 CZE Praha 4 06:44:31 47:35 07:44:07 (11) 09:36:32 (14) 11:39:54 (11) 13:18:48 (10)
10 8 / Muži [900] Filip Švácha 1974 CZE Kluk v křeči 06:47:06 50:10 07:43:25 (8) 09:25:32 (7) 11:34:56 (9) 13:09:17 (9)
11 3 / Ženy [891] Jana Šnáblová 1984 CZE Běžecký klub České spořitelny 06:56:33 59:37 07:49:15 (26) 09:36:54 (16) 11:44:43 (12) 13:23:58 (11)
12 4 / Ženy [830] Jitka OFarrell 1977 USA Lakewood, Colorado 07:04:08 01:07:12 07:46:05 (16) 09:37:32 (18) 11:49:05 (14) 13:31:29 (13)
13 5 / Ženy [770] Kateřina Houžvičková 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 07:04:09 01:07:13 07:46:08 (17) 09:37:42 (19) 11:49:12 (15) 13:31:23 (12)
14 9 / Muži [742] Dalibor Fukala 1981 CZE Praha 5 07:11:37 01:14:42 07:44:49 (14) 09:34:42 (10) 11:45:57 (13) 13:33:11 (14)
15 10 / Muži [933] Lukáš Zvonek 1975 CZE Terno Zlín 07:12:12 01:15:16 07:47:13 (19) 09:35:56 (12) 11:49:21 (16) 13:37:09 (15)
16 11 / Muži [836] Michal Pelíšek 1970 CZE FreeRun Zlín 07:12:18 01:15:22 07:47:17 (20) 09:36:14 (13) 11:52:16 (18) 13:37:30 (16)
17 12 / Muži [893] Vojtěch Šroller 1968 CZE SK Lamy 07:12:32 01:15:36 07:45:38 (15) 09:37:02 (17) 11:53:54 (19) 13:39:46 (17)
18 13 / Muži [920] Jan Vokulič 1969 CZE selatkoleze 07:15:01 01:18:05 07:44:12 (12) 09:36:40 (15) 11:51:06 (17) 13:40:48 (18)
19 14 / Muži [736] Jiří Dumek 1982 CZE Krtek 07:26:19 01:29:23 07:48:20 (22) 09:44:10 (24) 12:02:44 (21) 13:52:19 (21)
20 15 / Muži [809] Tomáš Lalák 1976 CZE Praha 07:26:29 01:29:34 07:48:47 (23) 09:38:57 (20) 12:06:04 (22) 13:47:06 (19)
21 16 / Muži [896] Oldřich Štemberk 1991 CZE Rudná 07:27:36 01:30:40 07:51:57 (38) 09:52:50 (27) 11:54:12 (20) 13:49:41 (20)
22 6 / Ženy [814] Klára Malíková 1983 CZE Hakuna matata 07:33:04 01:36:08 07:49:57 (29) 09:44:03 (23) 12:17:19 (25) 14:01:14 (23)
23 17 / Muži [906] Andrzej Tomasik 1969 POL DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA 07:34:05 01:37:09 07:50:05 (31) 10:06:40 (40) 12:12:57 (23) 13:59:30 (22)
24 18 / Muži [828] Michal Novák 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 07:36:13 01:39:17 07:46:59 (18) 09:48:38 (25) 12:13:07 (24) 14:02:41 (24)
25 7 / Ženy [765] Barbora Holasová 1988 CZE Undead Team CZE 07:47:40 01:50:44 07:54:43 (58) 09:55:15 (33) 12:19:58 (30) 14:09:56 (26)
26 19 / Muži [955] Martin Holas 1985 CZE Undead Team CZE 07:47:40 01:50:44 07:54:40 (57) 09:54:32 (30) 12:19:44 (28) 14:09:52 (25)
27 8 / Ženy [764] Lenka Holasová 1988 CZE Undead Team CZE 07:47:40 01:50:45 07:54:46 (59) 09:54:40 (31) 12:19:51 (29)
28 20 / Muži [888] Jiří Šimek 1981 CZE CEPro team 07:49:03 01:52:07 07:51:21 (34) 10:01:20 (37) 12:26:52 (34) 14:20:18 (29)
29 21 / Muži [934] Jakub Žák 1984 CZE Horalka a Tatranka | Hanspaulka 07:51:08 01:54:12 07:48:58 (24) 09:43:51 (22) 12:17:27 (26) 14:12:17 (27)
30 22 / Muži [803] Míra Kunc 1964 CZE kunabike 07:52:46 01:55:50 07:48:03 (21) 09:43:05 (21) 12:17:36 (27) 14:18:03 (28)
31 23 / Muži [943] Petr Paulín 1984 CZE RBZ Praha 07:55:07 01:58:12 07:55:01 (64) 10:07:00 (42) 12:35:42 (38) 14:28:40 (32)
32 9 / Ženy [798] Iva Kroužilová 1977 CZE Poděbrady 07:59:28 02:02:33 07:52:00 (39) 09:58:40 (34) 12:27:25 (36) 14:20:47 (30)
33 24 / Muži [775] Martin Bak 1974 CZE Hejnice 07:59:37 02:02:42 07:52:05 (40) 09:58:46 (35) 12:26:07 (33) 14:20:51 (31)
34 25 / Muži [848] Jan Putala 1981 CZE Odolena Voda 08:21:27 02:24:31 07:53:00 (48) 09:53:43 (29) 12:25:37 (31) 14:44:58 (35)
35 26 / Muži [862] Antonín Rylka 1977 CZE Praha 08:21:28 02:24:33 07:52:57 (47) 09:53:37 (28) 12:26:58 (35) 14:44:57 (34)
36 27 / Muži [758] Jaroslav Havlena 1977 CZE Mladá Boleslav 08:29:15 02:32:19 07:51:40 (37) 10:02:08 (39) 12:39:42 (39) 14:44:39 (33)
37 28 / Muži [950] Miroslav Vítek 1983 CZE Litoměřice 08:37:28 02:40:33 07:53:13 (51) 10:10:15 (48) 12:57:54 (43) 15:01:00 (37)
38 10 / Ženy [740] Markéta Florianová 1984 CZE Nelze vyloučit 08:38:06 02:41:10 07:53:53 (54) 09:54:58 (32) 12:35:34 (37) 14:56:32 (36)
39 11 / Ženy [733] Irena Douchová 1971 CZE Praha 11-Chodov 08:44:08 02:47:12 07:54:37 (56) 10:14:38 (58) 12:57:44 (42) 15:01:36 (38)
40 29 / Muži [732] Filip Doucha 1970 CZE Praha 11 08:44:10 02:47:15 07:54:48 (60) 10:13:59 (57) 12:57:38 (41) 15:01:39 (39)
41 12 / Ženy [810] Lenka Landová 1978 CZE Pura Vida 08:44:34 02:47:38 07:55:55 (66) 10:12:11 (50) 13:03:30 (46) 15:05:23 (40)
42 30 / Muži [915] Přemek Vida 1980 CZE Pura Vida 08:44:34 02:47:39 07:55:58 (67) 10:12:28 (51) 13:01:48 (45) 15:05:26 (41)
43 31 / Muži [793] Tomaz Kranjc 1980 CZE Praha 08:53:03 02:56:07 07:50:09 (32) 10:32:38 (77) 13:03:39 (47) 15:13:23 (43)
44 32 / Muži [812] Jiří Mach 1983 CZE ZADOV 08:56:59 03:00:04 07:53:06 (50) 10:25:33 (71) 13:03:47 (48) 15:13:26 (44)
45 33 / Muži [935] Michal Žibřid 1975 CZE Praha 15 09:00:15 03:03:19 07:51:31 (36) 09:59:54 (36) 12:58:02 (44) 15:10:38 (42)
46 34 / Muži [873] Jiří Strangmuller 1975 CZE Praha 4 09:05:05 03:08:09 08:00:01 (91) 10:24:08 (70) 13:14:25 (57) 15:22:06 (45)
47 35 / Muži [867] Michal Skočdopole 1977 CZE FCS Dobruška 09:06:09 03:09:14 07:54:33 (55) 10:10:56 (49) 13:08:23 (51) 15:25:52 (48)
48 36 / Muži [792] Otakar Kozlík 1959 CZE radioklub OK1OMY Hostovice 09:08:37 03:11:41 07:50:32 (33) 10:09:35 (46) 13:08:33 (52) 15:23:49 (46)
49 13 / Ženy [844] Zuzana Procházková 1986 CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou 09:09:59 03:13:04 07:52:43 (45) 10:06:53 (41) 13:10:03 (54) 15:32:10 (50)
50 37 / Muži [786] Jan Koldinský 1985 CZE TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou 09:10:05 03:13:09 07:52:50 (46) 10:07:05 (43) 13:10:10 (55) 15:32:22 (51)
51 38 / Muži [808] Libor Kysela 1983 CZE Praha 14 09:10:23 03:13:27 07:58:27 (84) 10:15:21 (62) 13:10:56 (56) 15:23:53 (47)
52 14 / Ženy [908] Veronika Truksová 1987 CZE Praha 8 09:10:33 03:13:37 07:57:24 (80) 10:15:10 (60) 13:20:13 (62) 15:32:57 (53)
53 39 / Muži [833] Dominik Orság 1991 SVK Partizánske 09:10:35 03:13:39 07:57:27 (81) 10:15:16 (61) 13:20:19 (63) 15:32:50 (52)
54 15 / Ženy [762] Michaela HLADKÁ 1974 CZE Nymburk 09:12:46 03:15:51 07:56:40 (69) 10:19:52 (67) 13:28:08 (70) 15:29:11 (49)
55 16 / Ženy [842] Dominika Policianová 1991 SVK Malý Šariš 09:18:52 03:21:56 11:00:33 (208)
56 17 / Ženy [875] Michaela Stránská 1988 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 09:21:13 03:24:17 07:57:09 (77) 10:15:35 (63) 13:31:25 (76) 15:38:13 (55)
57 40 / Muži [760] Jan Herčík 1979 CZE Trutnov 09:25:54 03:28:59 08:00:15 (94) 10:25:57 (74) 13:29:59 (75) 15:39:08 (57)
58 41 / Muži [885] Petr Syrovátka 1983 CZE Trutnov 09:25:55 03:29:00 08:00:16 (95) 10:25:51 (73) 13:28:29 (72) 15:39:04 (56)
59 42 / Muži [904] Michal Tichý 1974 CZE Praha 6 09:26:23 03:29:28 07:54:51 (61) 10:15:54 (64) 13:23:27 (64) 15:49:34 (62)
60 43 / Muži [903] Tomáš Tichý 1974 CZE Praha 6 09:26:24 03:29:28 07:54:54 (62) 10:16:01 (65) 13:24:00 (66) 15:49:56 (63)
61 44 / Muži [890] David Škorpík 1988 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 09:27:09 03:30:14 07:52:12 (42) 10:14:46 (59) 13:18:03 (60) 15:49:29 (61)
62 45 / Muži [910] Štěpán Uxa 1984 CZE Jilemnice 09:31:45 03:34:49 07:54:59 (63) 10:35:26 (82) 13:29:35 (74) 15:52:01 (64)
63 18 / Ženy [843] Zuzana Procházková 1992 CZE Hořovice 09:34:53 03:37:57 07:56:43 (70) 10:26:59 (75) 13:16:38 (59) 15:33:10 (54)
64 46 / Muži [702] Jan Babovak 1986 CZE Squadráti Outdoor 09:34:55 03:38:00 07:56:52 (73) 10:25:42 (72) 13:08:00 (50) 15:41:09 (58)
65 47 / Muži [932] Marcel Zniszczol 1986 CZE Squadráti Outdoor 09:34:59 03:38:03 07:56:15 (68) 10:09:47 (47) 13:15:07 (58) 15:41:45 (59)
66 19 / Ženy [735] Jelena Dukic 1988 CZE Praha 09:36:00 03:39:04 07:52:40 (44) 10:33:52 (78) 13:23:35 (65) 15:45:25 (60)
67 48 / Muži [801] Pavel Kuchař 1983 CZE Praha 9 09:37:16 03:40:20 07:52:10 (41) 10:12:43 (52) 13:07:36 (49) 15:56:37 (67)
68 20 / Ženy [872] Jana Solověvová 1980 CZE Praha 09:41:09 03:44:14 07:55:04 (65) 10:24:02 (69) 13:28:21 (71) 15:54:22 (65)
69 49 / Muži [729] Miloslav Dejl 1958 CZE Liberec 09:41:25 03:44:30 07:57:18 (78) 10:34:05 (80) 13:39:38 (80) 15:56:49 (70)
70 50 / Muži [761] Petr Hlad 1977 CZE Ústí nad Labem 09:41:27 03:44:31 07:57:21 (79) 10:33:58 (79) 13:36:31 (79) 15:56:45 (69)
71 51 / Muži [826] Radek Nezbeda 1981 CZE Kamenný Přívoz 09:45:21 03:48:25 07:52:17 (43) 10:12:49 (53) 13:09:45 (53) 15:56:42 (68)
72 52 / Muži [784] Vladimír Klanica 1990 CZE Ostrava 09:48:39 03:51:43 07:53:02 (49) 10:34:10 (81) 13:28:43 (73) 15:54:29 (66)
73 21 / Ženy [878] Marie Studená 1982 CZE Borotín 09:51:12 03:54:16 07:56:46 (71) 10:17:00 (66) 13:33:04 (78) 15:56:54 (71)
74 53 / Muži [712] Tomáš Borák 1996 CZE kačaba team 09:51:21 03:54:26 08:01:55 (116) 14:10:52 (105) 16:09:38 (75)
75 54 / Muži [797] Jan Krmela 1986 CZE Postopach.cz 10:05:24 04:08:29 08:01:06 (109) 10:21:16 (68) 13:24:14 (67) 16:01:41 (74)
76 55 / Muži [835] Radim Patočka 1985 CZE Praha 10:08:09 04:11:13 08:25:15 (193) 10:42:44 (97) 13:42:33 (82) 16:01:21 (73)
77 22 / Ženy [720] Veronika Cestrová 1986 CZE Praha 10:08:10 04:11:15 08:25:11 (192) 10:42:15 (95) 13:42:27 (81) 16:01:15 (72)
78 23 / Ženy [752] Veronika Halašková 1986 CZE Krnov 10:20:12 04:23:16 08:01:30 (112) 10:37:15 (84) 14:10:10 (102) 16:29:03 (76)
79 56 / Muži [956] Zdeněk Strouhal 1959 CZE Staněk Sport Turnov 10:23:03 04:26:07 07:44:42 (13) 09:51:38 (26) 12:45:18 (40) 16:30:40 (77)
80 57 / Muži [739] Tomáš Filip 1964 CZE Vrchlabí 10:26:57 04:30:01 07:56:50 (72) 10:42:09 (94) 13:48:50 (83) 16:35:36 (78)
81 58 / Muži [958] Milan Smetana 1979 CZE husťáci 10:33:57 04:37:01 08:02:40 (121) 10:41:15 (89) 14:02:23 (88) 16:42:17 (86)
82 24 / Ženy [877] Kateřina Strnadlová 1986 CZE Kajen 10:34:17 04:37:21 08:06:30 (158) 10:50:16 (105) 14:27:01 (111) 16:47:09 (90)
83 59 / Muži [815] Jan Martasek 1983 CZE KAJEN 10:34:18 04:37:22 08:06:27 (157) 10:50:12 (104) 14:26:54 (110) 16:47:06 (89)
84 25 / Ženy [727] Jana Čížková 1978 CZE Praha 4 10:34:20 04:37:25 07:57:38 (83) 10:44:49 (99) 14:02:41 (90) 16:35:48 (81)
85 60 / Muži [938] Jan Elhenický 1989 CZE Trutnov 10:34:21 04:37:25 07:59:54 (89) 10:50:29 (107) 14:09:47 (101) 16:36:21 (83)
86 61 / Muži [949] Daniel Zajíc 1980 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 10:34:24 04:37:29 07:57:34 (82) 10:44:55 (100) 14:09:37 (100) 16:35:51 (82)
87 62 / Muži [820] Alexander Moureček 1969 CZE Velké Popovice 10:34:27 04:37:31 07:57:01 (75) 10:39:11 (87) 14:05:19 (92) 16:35:43 (80)
88 26 / Ženy [821] Renata Mourečková 1978 CZE Velké Popovice 10:34:28 04:37:32 07:57:04 (76) 10:39:17 (88) 14:05:12 (91) 16:35:39 (79)
89 63 / Muži [941] Marek Kolařík 1982 CZE Praha 10:35:41 04:38:45 08:02:49 (123) 10:41:26 (90) 14:02:30 (89) 16:42:15 (85)
90 64 / Muži [721] Rafał Cisakowski 1976 POL Głogów 10:39:53 04:42:57 07:58:39 (85) 10:57:38 (119) 14:06:28 (95) 16:42:35 (87)
91 65 / Muži [952] Robert Kubicki 1967 POL Gazety z. g. 10:40:03 04:43:08 08:02:52 (124) 10:35:57 (83) 13:51:10 (84) 17:00:33 (100)
92 66 / Muži [778] Petr Ureš 1975 CZE Praha 10:43:05 04:46:09 08:00:35 (100) 10:41:39 (92) 14:09:03 (98) 16:50:50 (92)
93 67 / Muži [751] Radek Halama 1975 CZE NANANA TEAM 10:43:18 04:46:23 07:58:44 (86) 10:31:29 (76) 14:05:34 (93) 16:52:24 (93)
94 27 / Ženy [730] Danica Dobisova 1980 CZE Praha 10:43:58 04:47:03 08:00:23 (97) 10:41:46 (93) 14:06:18 (94) 16:52:27 (94)
95 28 / Ženy [909] Petra Urešová 1979 CZE Praha 10:44:01 04:47:05 08:00:32 (99) 10:41:33 (91) 14:07:22 (96) 16:50:45 (91)
96 68 / Muži [756] Petr Havel 1968 CZE MPM TEAM 10:45:25 04:48:30 08:03:24 (132) 10:53:46 (113) 14:20:51 (109) 16:52:33 (95)
97 29 / Ženy [719] Vladimíra Carroll 1979 CZE Zlínské kamzice 10:46:42 04:49:46 08:06:25 (156) 10:52:10 (112) 14:31:50 (115) 17:01:49 (101)
97 29 / Ženy [829] Zuzana Novotná 1979 CZE Zlínské kamzice 10:46:42 04:49:46 08:06:22 (155) 10:52:06 (111) 14:31:41 (114) 17:01:51 (102)
99 31 / Ženy [936] Petra Bielinová 1979 CZE Praha 4 10:47:04 04:50:08 08:02:35 (120) 10:45:37 (101) 14:36:58 (126) 16:54:50 (97)
100 69 / Muži [838] petr petura 1977 CZE jenštejn 10:56:30 04:59:34 07:49:12 (25) 10:08:14 (45) 13:20:01 (61) 16:42:12 (84)
101 70 / Muži [922] Wojciech Wesołowski 1989 POL Górskie Wyrypy 10:58:36 05:01:41 07:58:54 (87) 10:58:01 (124) 14:15:35 (107) 17:08:53 (106)
102 71 / Muži [746] Arkadiusz Gerono 1983 POL Jelenia Góra 10:58:37 05:01:42 07:58:59 (88) 10:58:13 (125) 14:15:28 (106) 17:09:01 (107)
103 32 / Ženy [771] Vendula Hronová 1976 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10:58:38 05:01:43 08:01:43 (114) 10:38:15 (85) 14:02:05 (86) 17:02:40 (103)
104 72 / Muži [957] Patrik Líbal 1975 CZE Strašnice 10:58:49 05:01:53 07:49:54 (28) 10:13:37 (55) 13:27:34 (69) 16:42:39 (88)
105 33 / Ženy [880] Dana Surá 1967 CZE Krásné Pole 11:09:27 05:12:32 08:03:02 (127) 10:50:01 (102) 14:10:43 (104) 17:09:52 (109)
106 73 / Muži [881] Pavel Surý 1968 CZE PA-STA 11:09:32 05:12:36 08:03:05 (128) 10:50:06 (103) 14:10:37 (103) 17:09:49 (108)
107 74 / Muži [940] Roman Hojný 1988 CZE Trutnov 11:14:10 05:17:15 08:03:12 (130) 11:03:47 (135) 14:17:16 (108) 17:09:55 (110)
108 75 / Muži [768] Jakub Horák 1989 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11:16:16 05:19:20 08:01:46 (115) 10:38:25 (86) 14:02:12 (87) 17:04:04 (105)
109 76 / Muži [734] Tomáš Duffek 1985 CZE Klub vodáků Střekov 11:19:59 05:23:04 08:00:40 (102) 11:09:07 (144) 14:32:02 (116) 17:14:55 (112)
110 77 / Muži [741] PAVEL FRANCE 1979 CZE Klub vodáků Střekov 11:20:03 05:23:07 08:00:38 (101) 11:09:03 (143) 14:36:20 (124) 17:14:48 (111)
111 34 / Ženy [870] Šárka Sobotková 1985 CZE Přelouč 11:20:03 05:23:07 08:06:47 (162) 10:42:39 (96) 14:45:49 (142) 17:25:15 (117)
112 35 / Ženy [928] Eva Zajfrtová 1972 CZE Rybitví 11:20:04 05:23:08 08:06:43 (161) 10:44:44 (98) 14:45:59 (143) 17:25:26 (118)
113 78 / Muži [942] Martin Košík 1975 CZE Jenštejn 11:21:26 05:24:30 07:49:50 (27) 10:13:47 (56) 13:27:16 (68) 16:53:57 (96)
114 79 / Muži [804] Filip Kunc 1990 CZE vousáč tankuje Plzeň 11:24:28 05:27:32 07:50:01 (30) 10:08:07 (44) 13:32:53 (77) 17:03:55 (104)
115 80 / Muži [907] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE BT Stará Paka 11:28:16 05:31:21 08:00:27 (98) 10:50:21 (106) 14:08:54 (97) 17:24:06 (113)
116 81 / Muži [945] David Tomáš 1974 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 11:28:18 05:31:22 08:03:42 (137) 10:57:52 (122) 14:32:27 (119) 17:25:11 (116)
117 82 / Muži [946] Radek Tůma 1974 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 11:28:19 05:31:23 08:03:37 (136) 10:57:56 (123) 14:32:37 (120) 17:24:14 (114)
118 83 / Muži [944] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike and Run Team Stará Paka 11:28:21 05:31:26 07:59:58 (90) 10:50:36 (108) 14:09:17 (99) 17:25:08 (115)
119 36 / Ženy [839] Mirka Pilzová 1973 CZE iThinkBeer 11:34:13 05:37:18 08:02:55 (125) 10:57:48 (121) 14:54:09 (150) 17:37:05 (124)
119 36 / Ženy [850] Renata Raisová 1963 CZE iThinkBeer 11:34:13 05:37:18 08:02:59 (126) 10:57:43 (120) 14:56:53 (151) 17:37:08 (125)
121 84 / Muži [726] Jan Čeněk 1987 CZE Jaroměř 11:35:03 05:38:08 08:05:24 (150) 11:17:39 (158) 14:40:15 (130) 17:33:26 (122)
122 85 / Muži [781] Jan Jirsák 1989 CZE Jaroměř 11:35:04 05:38:08 08:05:20 (149) 11:17:44 (159) 14:40:07 (129) 17:33:19 (121)
123 38 / Ženy [879] Dana Sukdoláková 1973 CZE SPONA Teplice 11:37:06 05:40:10 08:07:40 (169) 11:10:52 (147) 14:45:20 (140) 17:43:00 (132)
124 86 / Muži [856] Martin Richter 1967 CZE SPONA Teplice 11:37:06 05:40:10 08:07:37 (168) 11:10:47 (146) 14:45:30 (141)
125 87 / Muži [718] Lubomír Cakl 1961 CZE České Budějovice 11:39:23 05:42:28 08:03:16 (131) 10:54:38 (114) 14:27:40 (112) 17:26:03 (119)
126 88 / Muži [823] Petr Nedomlel 1977 CZE Pňovany 11:39:24 05:42:28 08:03:08 (129) 10:54:44 (115) 14:27:47 (113) 17:26:10 (120)
127 39 / Ženy [795] Helena Krejčí 1989 CZE 11:42:43 05:45:48 08:08:05 (173) 11:24:37 (164) 15:00:30 (152)
128 89 / Muži [787] Jan Kopecký 1974 CZE Praha 4 11:42:51 05:45:55 08:04:51 (141) 11:01:35 (130) 14:36:49 (125) 17:48:42 (133)
129 40 / Ženy [766] Patricie Holečková 1977 CZE Praha 7 11:42:54 05:45:58 08:04:56 (142) 11:03:37 (134) 14:37:06 (127) 17:48:45 (134)
130 41 / Ženy [709] Lucie Bočková 1980 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11:44:59 05:48:03 08:03:34 (135) 11:01:21 (127) 14:35:32 (122) 17:42:20 (129)
131 42 / Ženy [779] Monika Jelenová 1972 CZE SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11:45:01 05:48:06 08:03:29 (134) 11:01:14 (126) 14:35:39 (123) 17:42:27 (130)
132 90 / Muži [703] Martin Bednář 1980 CZE Vlčice 11:45:18 05:48:22 08:27:58 (197) 11:34:30 (174) 15:19:58 (162) 17:49:13 (137)
132 43 / Ženy [704] Martina Bednářová 1986 CZE Český Brod 11:45:18 05:48:22 08:28:01 (198) 11:34:26 (173) 15:20:05 (163) 17:49:28 (138)
134 91 / Muži [831] Martin Ohrádka 1992 CZE Sedlčany 11:45:53 05:48:57 08:00:06 (92) 10:56:21 (116) 14:32:10 (117) 17:38:45 (126)
134 91 / Muži [916] Roman Vítek 1986 CZE Sedlčany 11:45:53 05:48:57 08:00:20 (96) 10:56:34 (117) 14:32:46 (121) 17:38:52 (127)
134 91 / Muži [832] Marek Ohrádka 1992 CZE Sedlčany 11:45:53 05:48:57 08:00:10 (93) 10:57:33 (118) 14:32:18 (118) 17:38:56 (128)
137 94 / Muži [911] Karel Vacek 1971 CZE Praha 8 11:48:04 05:51:08 08:18:00 (189) 12:00:35 (194) 14:58:06 (21)
138 95 / Muži [780] Jiří Jirsa 1972 CZE Starý Kolín 11:48:12 05:51:16 08:18:04 (190) 12:03:17 (196) 14:58:12 (22)
139 96 / Muži [706] Richard Beran 1981 CZE Trutnov 11:49:49 05:52:53 11:05:20 (136) 13:55:13 (85) 17:34:00 (123)
140 97 / Muži [861] Martin Rychlý 1992 CZE Hradec Králové 11:50:24 05:53:28 08:00:47 (104) 11:01:31 (129) 14:42:45 (134) 17:48:56 (136)
141 98 / Muži [822] Jiří Mudra 1989 CZE Pivo za odměnu 11:50:28 05:53:32 08:00:43 (103) 11:01:26 (128) 14:41:52 (133) 17:48:50 (135)
142 99 / Muži [886] Milan Šauer 1975 CZE Baltic Trio 11:51:21 05:54:26 08:02:45 (122) 11:03:03 (133) 17:53:29 (139)
143 100 / Muži [897] Ondřej Štěrbák 1982 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 11:59:06 06:02:11 08:07:46 (170) 11:28:16 (171) 15:11:17 (156) 17:58:04 (146)
144 101 / Muži [951] Radim Košťálek 1965 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:29 06:02:33 08:00:55 (106) 11:06:22 (138) 14:47:16 (145) 17:55:24 (140)
145 44 / Ženy [841] Jana Pinkasová 1972 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:32 06:02:36 08:00:50 (105) 11:06:14 (137) 14:47:41 (148) 17:55:41 (141)
146 45 / Ženy [789] Blanka Košťálková 1964 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:32 06:02:36 08:00:58 (107) 11:06:25 (139) 14:47:08 (144) 17:56:00 (143)
147 102 / Muži [840] Martin Pinkas 1967 CZE HK Choceň 11:59:34 06:02:38 08:01:01 (108) 11:06:32 (140) 14:47:49 (149) 17:55:45 (142)
148 46 / Ženy [918] Mirka Vítková 1981 CZE Beroun 12:00:05 06:03:09 08:09:42 (180) 10:51:32 (110) 14:47:23 (146) 18:06:03 (148)
149 103 / Muži [917] Ondřej Vítek 1979 CZE Beroun 12:00:06 06:03:10 08:09:39 (179) 10:51:26 (109) 14:47:33 (147) 18:06:05 (149)
150 47 / Ženy [883] Marcela Svobodová 1991 CZE Slaný 12:06:38 06:09:42 08:06:10 (153) 11:11:05 (148) 15:17:17 (160) 18:23:41 (165)
151 104 / Muži [747] Andrzej Gerono 1956 POL Mysłakowice 12:07:43 06:10:48 08:09:06 (178) 11:24:41 (165) 15:25:11 (169) 18:05:47 (147)
152 48 / Ženy [725] Andrea Čechurová 1986 CZE MPM TEAM 12:07:58 06:11:02 08:05:08 (146) 11:12:20 (151) 14:41:45 (132) 18:10:55 (158)
153 49 / Ženy [724] Vlasta Čechurová 1966 CZE MPM TEAM 12:08:00 06:11:04 08:05:03 (144) 11:12:24 (152) 14:45:05 (138) 18:10:48 (156)
154 105 / Muži [723] Martin Čechura 1988 CZE MPM TEAM 12:08:03 06:11:08 08:05:00 (143) 11:12:15 (150) 14:37:48 (128) 18:10:51 (157)
155 106 / Muži [722] Miroslav Čechura 1964 CZE MPM TEAM 12:08:05 06:11:10 08:05:05 (145) 11:12:28 (153) 14:45:12 (139) 18:11:00 (159)
156 50 / Ženy [782] Bára Jiříčková 1997 CZE PARENT PROJECT 12:08:45 06:11:49 08:04:27 (138) 11:27:18 (167) 15:22:02 (168) 17:57:40 (145)
157 51 / Ženy [763] Aneta Hlínová 1980 CZE Heřmanův Městec 12:08:45 06:11:50 08:25:46 (195) 11:54:52 (191) 13:59:13 (6) 15:32:48 (177) 17:57:36 (144)
158 52 / Ženy [728] Eva Dědečková 1973 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 12:08:48 06:11:52 08:08:35 (175) 11:53:46 (186) 14:00:48 (8) 15:41:30 (179) 18:31:46 (168)
159 107 / Muži [924] Otakar Wilfert 1975 CZE Klub vodáků Střekov 12:08:55 06:11:59 08:01:38 (113) 11:09:12 (145) 14:43:55 (135) 18:21:15 (164)
160 108 / Muži [791] Petr Kovář 1977 CZE Praha 12:09:59 06:13:04 08:02:22 (117) 11:02:35 (131) 14:44:07 (136) 18:08:25 (150)
161 109 / Muži [860] Robert Rusin 1978 CZE Praha 12:10:01 06:13:05 08:02:26 (118) 11:02:39 (132) 14:44:58 (137) 18:08:30 (151)
162 53 / Ženy [714] Petra Bradáčová 1986 CZE Praha 12:11:41 06:14:46 08:03:27 (133) 11:23:17 (161) 15:17:07 (159) 18:15:52 (162)
162 110 / Muži [713] Martin Bradáč 1981 CZE Praha 12:11:41 06:14:46 08:07:34 (167) 11:23:06 (160) 15:21:52 (167) 18:15:57 (163)
164 111 / Muži [711] Miroslav Boleslav 1972 CZE Borek 12:13:08 06:16:12 09:04:51 (206) 11:54:47 (190) 14:04:44 (13) 15:32:21 (176) 18:32:26 (169)
165 54 / Ženy [859] Lucie Rosová 1986 CZE Trutnov 12:13:56 06:17:00 08:06:39 (160) 11:54:13 (189) 13:51:58 (2) 15:20:37 (166) 18:10:00 (153)
166 112 / Muži [858] Zdeněk Rosa 1981 CZE Trutnov 12:13:59 06:17:03 08:06:36 (159) 11:54:08 (188) 13:51:54 (1) 18:10:04 (154)
167 113 / Muži [921] Pavel Vondráček 1981 CZE Trutnov 12:14:03 06:17:07 08:06:50 (163) 11:12:35 (154) 14:40:23 (131) 18:09:56 (152)
168 114 / Muži [851] Tomáš Rajča 1984 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 12:20:30 06:23:34 08:02:32 (119) 11:16:11 (155) 15:08:41 (155) 18:10:08 (155)
169 115 / Muži [818] Jakub Mikšík 1987 CZE Dráčci 12:20:46 06:23:50 08:06:03 (151) 11:16:16 (156) 15:12:49 (157) 18:11:03 (160)
170 55 / Ženy [866] Aneta Siobosová 1989 CZE Dráčci 12:20:55 06:23:59 08:06:06 (152) 11:16:20 (157) 15:13:07 (158) 18:11:05 (161)
171 116 / Muži [783] Jaroslav Kavka 1978 CZE Vysoké Mýto 12:21:14 06:24:18 07:53:22 (52) 11:08:47 (142) 15:04:12 (153) 18:28:33 (166)
172 56 / Ženy [806] Lucie Kutlvašrová 1979 CZE Heřmanův Městec 12:21:14 06:24:18 08:25:43 (194) 11:54:56 (192) 13:59:18 (7) 15:38:36 (178) 18:32:30 (170)
173 117 / Muži [845] Milan Provazník 1967 CZE Vysoké Mýto 12:21:22 06:24:26 07:56:56 (74) 11:08:41 (141) 15:04:39 (154) 18:28:40 (167)
174 118 / Muži [863] Libor Řehoř 1968 CZE Jablonec n/N 12:40:12 06:43:16 08:08:31 (174) 11:53:39 (185) 14:00:54 (9) 15:42:09 (180)
175 119 / Muži [754] Milan Harakaľ 1979 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 12:40:13 06:43:18 08:08:38 (176) 11:53:50 (187) 14:00:58 (10) 15:54:20 (185)
176 57 / Ženy [905] Martina Tománková 1984 CZE Pardubice 12:40:24 06:43:28 08:05:17 (148) 11:46:54 (181) 13:52:02 (3) 15:50:07 (183)
176 120 / Muži [912] Jan Varmuža 1993 CZE Pardubice 12:40:24 06:43:28 08:05:12 (147) 11:46:58 (182) 13:52:07 (4) 15:50:13 (184)
178 121 / Muži [865] Martin Schoř 1975 CZE Jičín 12:41:41 06:44:45 08:07:21 (165) 11:26:31 (166) 15:25:20 (170)
179 58 / Ženy [790] Gábina Hortová 1987 CZE Slaný 12:42:30 06:45:34 08:06:18 (154) 11:11:10 (149) 15:17:28 (161) 18:32:55 (171)
180 59 / Ženy [819] Lucie Minářová 1981 CZE Chrudim 12:48:37 06:51:42 08:36:51 (205) 12:44:56 (200)
181 60 / Ženy [794] Marcela Krasna 1981 CZE Heřmanův Městec 12:48:41 06:51:46 08:36:21 (203) 12:45:47 (201)
182 122 / Muži [834] Matej Pacovsky 1989 CZE Sezimovo usti 13:15:12 07:18:17 08:04:41 (140) 11:27:25 (168) 15:25:38 (171)
183 123 / Muži [816] Vlastimil Miksch 1988 CZE Mšené lázně 13:18:27 07:21:31 08:13:25 (183) 11:39:19 (177) 15:20:27 (165)
184 61 / Ženy [817] Monika Mikschová 1989 CZE Mšené lázně 13:18:32 07:21:37 08:13:28 (184) 11:39:27 (178) 15:20:13 (164)
185 62 / Ženy [824] Nela Neubauerová 1991 CZE Žďár nad Sázavou 13:32:56 07:36:01 08:08:42 (177) 11:46:39 (180) 13:59:08 (5) 15:54:39 (186)
186 63 / Ženy [767] Adéla Holubová 1976 CZE Heřmanův Městec 13:40:41 07:43:46 08:36:16 (202) 12:44:01 (198)
187 64 / Ženy [759] Jitka Havlíková 1978 CZE Slatiňany 13:40:47 07:43:52 08:36:48 (204) 12:44:05 (199)
DNF / Ženy [894] Jana Šroubková 1971 CZE kačaba team 08:28:50 (199)
DNF / Muži [731] Jakub Dostál 1987 CZE Equilibrium Slacklines 07:42:52 (5) 09:30:12 (9) 11:36:31 (10)
DNF / Ženy [898] Andrea Štolfová 1987 CZE jsem víla 07:53:28 (53) 10:12:54 (54)
DNF / Ženy [847] Adéla Převorová 2000 CZE Praha 10 08:07:59 (172) 11:36:40 (175) 14:37:22 (17)
DNF / Muži [774] Antonín Choulík 1972 CZE Sezimovo Ústí 2 08:15:23 (187) 11:38:17 (176) 14:22:51 (15)
DNF / Muži [953] Oldřich Gráf 1982 CZE Otice 08:04:39 (139) 12:03:01 (195) 14:22:58 (16)
DNF / Muži [882] Petr Sušek 1979 CZE Parent Projekt 08:15:40 (188) 11:50:21 (183) 14:22:42 (14)
DNF / Ženy [796] Martina Krejčová 1985 CZE Česká Lípa 08:13:01 (182) 11:52:11 (184) 14:38:39 (19)
DNF / Ženy [846] Monika Převorová 1968 CZE Praha 10 08:12:56 (181) 11:56:08 (193) 14:38:30 (18)
DNF / Muži [776] Jaroslav Jaros 1971 CZE České Budějovice 08:20:35 (191) 12:11:55 (197) 16:57:54 (98)
DNF / Muži [939] Marek Eliáš 1971 CZE praha 4 12:25:59 (32) 16:59:29 (99)
DNF / Muži [785] RAFAŁ KNAP 1980 POL AKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCH 17:42:45 (131)
DNF / Ženy [717] Alena Buttová 1988 CZE Postopáci 08:07:56 (171) 11:27:54 (169) 15:31:29 (172)
DNF / Ženy [737] Hana Emrová 1990 CZE Postopáci 08:14:55 (185) 11:27:58 (170) 15:31:37 (173)
DNF / Muži [716] David Brůža 1987 CZE Postopáci 08:01:12 (111) 11:23:31 (163) 15:31:45 (174)
DNF / Muži [777] Michal Jedlička 1986 CZE Postopach.cz 08:01:08 (110) 11:23:25 (162) 15:31:52 (175)
DNF / Muži [889] Jan Šístek 1960 CZE Postopáci 08:07:30 (166) 14:04:32 (11) 15:45:11 (181)
DNF / Ženy [927] Nikol Zábrodská 1990 CZE Postopáci 08:14:59 (186) 14:04:39 (12) 15:45:21 (182)
DNF / Muži [959] Jan Pilař 1986 CZE Slaný 08:27:47 (196) 11:44:31 (179) 14:38:48 (20)
DNF / Ženy [902] Alena Telváková 1993 CZE Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 07:51:24 (35) 10:01:26 (38)
DNF / Muži [715] Martin Brixí 1982 CZE Praha 10 08:07:02 (164) 11:28:21 (172)
DNF / Muži [954] David Poláček 1973 CZE Žacléř 21:17:49 (209) 23:11:40 (1) 02:11:54 (1)
DNF / Ženy [743] Martina Galandová 1986 CZE Praha 08:29:08 (200)
DNF / Muži [914] Jaroslav Veselý 1994 CZE Praha 6, Břevnov 08:29:11 (201)
DNF / Muži [901] Miroslav Tabernaus 1989 SVK Žiar nad Hronom 11:00:24 (207)

result list běh 25km

start ~ 34:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay MiseckyHarrachovLuzickaDomekMSnezkaPomezkyPecStraznelap#9
1 1 / Muži do 39 [78] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 01:35:40 00:00 10:29:20 (3) 11:40:09 (1)
2 2 / Muži do 39 [59] Přemysl Ježek 1982 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 01:36:55 01:15 10:29:20 (2) 11:40:15 (2)
3 3 / Muži do 39 [35] Vlastimil Flegl 1986 CZE Vrchlabí 01:38:30 02:49 10:29:18 (1) 11:40:17 (3)
4 4 / Muži do 39 [77] Michal Štantejský 1984 CZE Raidlight Team 01:43:26 07:45 10:30:11 (4) 11:40:19 (4)
5 5 / Muži do 39 [54] Paweł Kochel 1981 POL Kowary 01:51:06 15:26 10:32:04 (5) 11:40:21 (5)
6 6 / Muži do 39 [81] Josef Provazník 1999 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:52:46 17:06 10:35:26 (11) 11:40:22 (6)
7 7 / Muži do 39 [47] Jan Šubrt 1997 CZE Sokol Horní Sytová 01:54:49 19:08 10:35:24 (10)
8 1 / Muži nad 60 [38] Zdeněk Bufka 1957 CZE AC Česká Lípa 01:55:01 19:20 10:33:57 (6) 11:40:27 (7)
9 1 / Ženy do 59 [36] Dagmar Kynčlová 1972 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 01:59:48 24:07 10:35:17 (9) 11:40:31 (9)
10 1 / Muži do 59 [39] Jaroslav Erben 1974 CZE Kunčice nad Labem 02:01:10 25:30 10:34:58 (8) 11:40:34 (10)
11 8 / Muži do 39 [65] Jan Prokeš 1983 CZE Kosmonosy 02:01:28 25:48 10:34:55 (7) 11:40:29 (8)
12 2 / Muži nad 60 [80] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE ČSK SKI Vysoké 02:01:30 25:50 10:35:46 (13) 11:40:37 (12)
13 2 / Muži do 59 [33] Pavel Bednář 1968 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 02:03:41 28:00 10:37:56 (17)
14 3 / Muži do 59 [40] Ivo Havlíček 1966 CZE Eva 02:04:03 28:22 10:37:36 (16) 11:40:54 (14)
15 4 / Muži do 59 [74] Yannick Maravaud 1971 CZE Libniatov 02:05:32 29:52 10:36:05 (15) 11:40:40 (13)
16 1 / Ženy do 39 [62] Jana Mikešová 1991 CZE Bakako running team 02:06:28 30:47 10:38:03 (18) 11:42:40 (16)
17 1 / Dorostenky [50] gabriela veigertova 2000 CZE Sk Slavia Jičín 02:13:18 37:37 10:35:33 (12) 11:40:35 (11)
18 5 / Muži do 59 [76] Mojmír Hojač 1958 CZE Desná 02:17:55 42:15 10:40:16 (21) 11:52:42 (20)
19 2 / Ženy do 59 [79] Adéla Bódiová 1976 CZE Brno 02:19:00 43:19 10:42:00 (25) 11:52:40 (19)
20 9 / Muži do 39 [55] Jakub Rybička 1987 CZE Praha 6 02:20:01 44:20 10:41:00 (22) 11:55:07 (23)
21 1 / Dorostenci [48] Jakub Švec 2001 CZE SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 02:20:02 44:21 10:38:33 (20) 11:41:40 (15)
22 10 / Muži do 39 [63] Zbyněk Munzar 1982 CZE H-H Smíchov 02:21:03 45:22 10:42:35 (26) 11:54:35 (22)
23 11 / Muži do 39 [70] Vojtěch Strouhal 1986 CZE TRUE GRIT 02:21:07 45:26 10:38:17 (19) 11:50:27 (18)
24 6 / Muži do 59 [46] Jan Šubrt 1968 CZE Muhu Team 02:21:17 45:36 10:35:52 (14) 11:43:06 (17)
25 7 / Muži do 59 [773] Martin Chmelík 1965 CZE Praha 9 02:24:08 48:27 10:41:07 (23) 11:55:11 (24)
26 8 / Muži do 59 [44] Petr Rohr 1965 CZE Praha 6 02:27:44 52:03 10:41:53 (24) 11:53:54 (21)
27 2 / Ženy do 39 [61] Lenka Habásková 1989 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:27:46 52:06 10:44:32 (30) 11:58:55 (25)
28 3 / Ženy do 39 [49] Barbora Švecová 1993 CZE SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 02:28:52 53:11 10:42:59 (27) 11:59:40 (26)
29 12 / Muži do 39 [71] Michal Vavruška 1980 CZE FIN 02:35:09 59:29 10:43:13 (28) 12:02:15 (27)
30 13 / Muži do 39 [69] Karel Stehlik 1985 CZE FIN 02:35:10 59:30 10:43:16 (29) 12:02:18 (28)
31 3 / Ženy do 59 [72] Anna Vejšická 1973 CZE Praha 10 02:39:38 01:03:57 10:46:58 (32) 12:08:19 (29)
32 4 / Ženy do 59 [68] Helena Souchová 1974 CZE SPONA Teplice 02:39:42 01:04:01 10:47:08 (33) 12:08:37 (31)
33 14 / Muži do 39 [52] Lukáš Heřman 1980 CZE SPONA Teplice 02:39:47 01:04:06 10:47:13 (34) 12:08:35 (30)
34 5 / Ženy do 59 [73] Zuzana Zíková 1976 CZE Chotíkov 02:43:24 01:07:43 12:11:52 (32)
35 3 / Muži nad 60 [75] Jan Zahula 1950 CZE ČD Tanvald 02:46:30 01:10:50 10:46:42 (31) 12:12:55 (33)
36 6 / Ženy do 59 [60] Jana Cibulková 1971 CZE Praha 2 02:49:48 01:14:08 10:49:24 (36) 12:17:33 (34)
37 7 / Ženy do 59 [53] Klára Rezková 1977 CZE Kamenice 02:49:51 01:14:10 10:49:21 (35) 12:17:38 (35)
38 8 / Ženy do 59 [64] Michaela Patolánová 1977 CZE BŽB 03:24:53 01:49:13 11:01:39 (37) 12:46:40 (36)
39 9 / Ženy do 59 [57] Martina Cardová 1976 CZE Praha 6 03:40:37 02:04:57 11:03:34 (38) 12:53:59 (37)
40 4 / Ženy do 39 [37] Eva Rybářová 1980 CZE Nechanice 04:03:25 02:27:44 11:06:02 (39) 13:19:01 (38)
DNS / Muži do 39 [56] Jakub Andrle 1982 CZE Kostelec n.Č.l.
DNS / Ženy do 39 [41] kateřina kašparová 1986 CZE MK KLADNO
DNS / Muži do 39 [34] Jaroslav Červenka 1979 CZE Dobřenice
DNS / Ženy do 59 [45] Dagmar Rychnovská 1975 CZE AO Spartak Vrchlabí
DNS / Muži do 59 [42] Norbert Klvaň 1972 CZE SKC Pečky
DNS / Muži do 39 [43] Mariusz Marciniak 1984 POL ChaseYourselfForYourselfToBeYourself
DNS / Muži do 59 [51] Ondrej Hejduk 1973 USA team Griz
DNS / Muži do 39 [66] Maciej Serafinowicz 1984 POL LiveChat Pany
DNS / Ženy do 59 [58] Markéta Hušková 1971 CZE PA-STA
DNS / Ženy do 59 [67] Hana Sirová 1973 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu