xco

results

Jundrovský kopeček

2014-08-02 Brno, Jundrov [CZE] 

results

hlavní závod 3 okruhy total: 122 , men : 113, women: 9, M18: 10, M29: 30, M39: 37, M49: 21, M51: 15, Z18: 0, Z39: 7, Z41: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
zkrácený závod 2 okruhy total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, M18: 0, M29: 0, M39: 0, M49: 0, M51: 0, Z18: 0, Z39: 0, Z41: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list hlavní závod 3 okruhy

start ~ 12:59:54

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10 km
1 1 / M18 [ 114 ] Jan Valný 1996 CZE 01:19:55.6 40:55.8 (1) splits
2 2 / M18 [ 108 ] Šimon Potůček 1997 CZE Cbase 01:20:55.5 00:59.9 41:18.1 (2) splits
3 3 / M18 [ 102 ] Marek Brož 1997 CZE Eurofoam team 01:26:46.4 06:50.8 42:55.4 (3) splits
4 4 / M18 [ 112 ] Patrik Chromiak 1998 SVK 01:28:21.7 08:26.1 44:46.0 (4) splits
5 1 / Z39 [ 67 ] Veronika Jenčeková 1981 CZE eurofoam team 01:29:36.5 09:40.9 44:52.1 (5) splits
6 5 / M18 [ 111 ] Martin Soldán 1996 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 01:30:52.7 10:57.1 45:28.3 (6) splits
7 6 / M18 [ 113 ] Martin Šťasta 1998 CZE PELLS HARD BIKERS KUŘIM 01:31:59.6 12:04.0 47:00.4 (7) splits
8 7 / M18 [ 116 ] Jan Holub 1998 CZE CT Saunabar Horni Cerekev 01:33:42.0 13:46.4 47:29.0 (9) splits
9 2 / Z39 [ 106 ] Magda Krejčová 1980 CZE 01:34:24.6 14:29.0 48:28.1 (10) splits
10 8 / M18 [ 104 ] Filip Dvouletý 2000 CZE KolaČíhal 01:35:48.5 15:52.9 47:20.3 (8) splits
11 3 / Z39 [ 110 ] Tereza Valentová 1994 CZE 01:39:53.2 19:57.6 51:38.6 (11) splits
12 1 / M39 [ 66 ] Milan Fajt 1977 CZE eurofoam team 01:40:29.2 20:33.6 35:27.9 (1) splits
13 1 / M29 [ 58 ] Michal Hyneček 1987 CZE Superior rubena team 01:41:00.0 21:04.4 35:30.7 (2) splits
14 2 / M29 [ 28 ] Jakub Magnusek 1990 CZE XCR SVORADA SIDI 01:43:21.3 23:25.7 35:34.0 (3) splits
15 9 / M18 [ 105 ] Martin Hala 1999 CZE B.S.K. 01:44:58.4 25:02.8 53:13.7 (12) splits
16 3 / M29 [ 83 ] Pavel Váňa 1988 CZE Cyklo Kuřim 01:45:57.6 26:02.0 36:51.3 (5) splits
17 4 / Z39 [ 103 ] Lenka Černá 1981 CZE 01:50:42.8 30:47.2 56:46.0 (13) splits
18 4 / M29 [ 177 ] Marcel Marek 1986 CZE BB Cyklosport SUP 01:50:45.5 30:49.9 38:24.7 (9) splits
19 2 / M39 [ 176 ] Pavel Vančuřík 1982 CZE SPORTOVNIDUM.CZ 01:51:27.3 31:31.7 38:50.5 (10) splits
20 5 / M29 [ 1 ] Lukáš Janků 1987 CZE Pepe Bike 01:51:36.6 31:41.0 37:50.0 (6) splits
21 1 / M49 [ 95 ] Vlastimil Veselovský 1974 CZE Cyklosport VeselovskýKuřim 01:52:12.8 32:17.2 38:08.0 (7) splits
22 2 / M49 [ 61 ] Pavel Mattuš 1971 CZE MATTUŠ SPORT 01:52:59.6 33:04.0 39:24.2 (16) splits
23 3 / M49 [ 63 ] Martin Gottwald 1972 CZE CBASE 01:53:37.7 33:42.1 38:19.2 (8) splits
24 3 / M39 [ 88 ] Martin Hovanec 1984 CZE 01:53:40.2 33:44.6 39:12.5 (12) splits
25 1 / M51 [ 16 ] Petr Herník 1964 CZE 01:53:52.1 33:56.5 39:11.6 (11) splits
26 6 / M29 [ 47 ] Zdeněk Šťastný 1987 CZE PELLS TEAM 01:55:24.7 35:29.1 40:00.1 (17) splits
27 4 / M49 [ 175 ] Libor Šťasta 1966 CZE PELLS HARD BIKERS KUŘIM 01:56:41.5 36:45.9 40:18.3 (19) splits
28 4 / M39 [ 20 ] Marián Josefík 1983 CZE GHOST - MOJEKOLO 01:57:44.0 37:48.4 39:16.3 (14) splits
29 7 / M29 [ 94 ] Patrik Mrázek 1990 CZE 01:57:45.5 37:49.9 39:18.5 (15) splits
30 5 / M39 [ 78 ] Václav Strnad 1983 CZE Inkospor 01:59:01.6 39:06.0 36:36.6 (4) splits
31 8 / M29 [ 82 ] Michal Pospíšil 1990 CZE PELLS TEAM 02:00:24.2 40:28.6 40:07.3 (18) splits
32 2 / M51 [ 37 ] Miroslav Peňáček 1964 CZE Půjčovna kol Lednice 02:00:42.8 40:47.2 41:20.1 (21) splits
33 6 / M39 [ 96 ] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 02:01:50.1 41:54.5 43:05.2 (32) splits
34 7 / M39 [ 93 ] František Čefelín 1983 CZE HAKR Brno 02:02:34.4 42:38.8 41:04.4 (20) splits
35 9 / M29 [ 92 ] Radek Čefelín 1986 CZE ARTEX Brno 02:03:23.9 43:28.3 39:14.7 (13) splits
36 10 / M29 [ 48 ] Jiří Štěpánek 1985 CZE 02:03:37.0 43:41.4 43:33.4 (35) splits
37 11 / M29 [ 97 ] Ondřej Ježek 1989 CZE Fany Cycling Team 02:03:49.7 43:54.1 42:25.6 (25) splits
38 8 / M39 [ 51 ] Libor Vojtek 1984 CZE PELLS TEAM 02:04:00.8 44:05.2 42:04.9 (22) splits
39 5 / M49 [ 6 ] Martin Březík 1971 CZE 02:04:22.3 44:26.7 42:47.7 (29) splits
40 9 / M39 [ 15 ] Ruslan Fedak 1977 CZE 02:05:12.9 45:17.3 42:17.3 (23) splits
41 10 / M39 [ 178 ] Martin Lejska 1981 CZE 02:05:18.0 45:22.4 42:19.9 (24) splits
42 10 / M18 [ 2 ] Marek Biely 1998 CZE Bike Club Jundrov 02:06:02.3 46:06.7 01:02:49.6 (14) splits
43 12 / M29 [ 59 ] Aleš Rychter 1988 CZE 1. SPORTOVNÍ PŘEROV 02:06:19.5 46:23.9 43:41.6 (36) splits
44 3 / M51 [ 12 ] Luděk Elbl 1964 CZE 02:07:11.0 47:15.4 42:55.2 (30) splits
45 11 / M39 [ 7 ] Karel Buček 1982 CZE 02:08:01.9 48:06.3 42:56.6 (31) splits
46 12 / M39 [ 55 ] Jiří Zuzaňák 1978 CZE 02:08:44.2 48:48.6 43:06.1 (33) splits
47 13 / M39 [ 17 ] Tomáš Hladík 1982 CZE BB SUPERIOR 02:08:47.2 48:51.6 43:09.7 (34) splits
48 6 / M49 [ 60 ] Jaroslav Rygl 1970 CZE Eurofoam team 02:09:51.5 49:55.9 42:46.6 (28) splits
49 14 / M39 [ 35 ] Igor Palásek 1975 CZE CBASE Brno 02:10:17.0 50:21.4 42:38.5 (27) splits
50 13 / M29 [ 81 ] Martin Pánek 1988 CZE 02:15:42.2 55:46.6 44:06.5 (39) splits
51 1 / Z41 [ 115 ] Milana Ráczová 1966 CZE 02:17:37.5 57:41.9 01:09:26.7 (15) splits
52 15 / M39 [ 25 ] Radim Konečný 1982 CZE 02:17:43.4 57:47.8 44:12.2 (41) splits
53 14 / M29 [ 85 ] Jiří Vavrečka 1989 CZE Quint-bike 02:18:30.8 58:35.2 44:10.6 (40) splits
54 15 / M29 [ 3 ] Ladislav Kocmánek 1990 CZE Relax Olešnice 02:19:36.9 59:41.3 48:34.8 (56) splits
55 4 / M51 [ 23 ] Petr Klobouk 1964 CZE 0 02:20:35.2 01:00:39.6 47:34.3 (50) splits
56 16 / M39 [ 180 ] Josef Brouček 1984 CZE 02:20:57.6 01:01:02.0 47:51.6 (51) splits
57 16 / M29 [ 38 ] Radim Pešák 1985 CZE 02:21:13.0 01:01:17.4 45:11.2 (44) splits
58 7 / M49 [ 75 ] Stanislav Pláteník 1969 CZE 02:21:26.7 01:01:31.1 46:58.6 (47) splits
59 17 / M29 [ 54 ] Ondřej Zela 1987 CZE GHOST-MOJEKOLO 02:21:35.5 01:01:39.9 49:10.9 (60) splits
60 8 / M49 [ 73 ] Petr Buček 1968 CZE Novatop Lapierre 02:21:45.9 01:01:50.3 44:43.6 (42) splits
61 2 / Z41 [ 101 ] Marianna Brabencová 1972 CZE 02:22:36.2 01:02:40.6 01:11:54.8 (16) splits
62 18 / M29 [ 53 ] Jiří Weislampl 1989 CZE BBcyklosport 02:22:54.2 01:02:58.6 48:22.1 (54) splits
63 19 / M29 [ 21 ] Václav Kadlček 1985 CZE 02:23:13.4 01:03:17.8 47:53.3 (52) splits
64 17 / M39 [ 14 ] Maroš Erdziak 1980 CZE PBV MTB Brno 02:24:05.1 01:04:09.5 46:54.1 (46) splits
65 5 / M51 [ 79 ] Karel Rychlý 1951 CZE 02:25:28.0 01:05:32.4 46:50.9 (45) splits
66 18 / M39 [ 24 ] Jakub Kolařík 1982 CZE 02:26:05.4 01:06:09.8 50:23.6 (64) splits
67 9 / M49 [ 10 ] Pavel Doupovec 1972 CZE 02:26:12.1 01:06:16.5 47:59.0 (53) splits
68 20 / M29 [ 69 ] Michal Šašek 1987 CZE 02:27:10.0 01:07:14.4 48:22.7 (55) splits
69 10 / M49 [ 26 ] Pavel Krupica 1971 CZE Kovářství Krupica 02:27:24.1 01:07:28.5 49:44.7 (63) splits
70 6 / M51 [ 29 ] Josef Musil 1964 CZE 02:28:03.3 01:08:07.7 48:40.6 (57) splits
71 19 / M39 [ 74 ] Filip Glotzmann 1976 CZE cyklolasl.cz 02:28:45.4 01:08:49.8 49:02.1 (59) splits
72 11 / M49 [ 77 ] Tomáš Tschöpl 1974 CZE ESOX Bike Team 02:29:34.0 01:09:38.4 51:41.0 (68) splits
73 21 / M29 [ 68 ] Jan Antoš 1989 CZE Ghost Mojekolo 02:32:13.7 01:12:18.1 49:44.7 (62) splits
74 22 / M29 [ 87 ] Petr Švábeník 1985 CZE CK FOXKA 02:33:17.5 01:13:21.9 48:44.3 (58) splits
75 20 / M39 [ 31 ] Ondřej Houška 1983 CZE ESOX BIKE 02:33:19.7 01:13:24.1 51:18.2 (67) splits
76 21 / M39 [ 84 ] Michal Nesrsta 1981 CZE Eat chocolate 02:38:45.3 01:18:49.7 51:12.7 (66) splits
77 22 / M39 [ 80 ] Pavel Horák 1976 CZE BS Bike Motolevel team 02:39:56.6 01:20:01.0 52:01.8 (69) splits
78 12 / M49 [ 5 ] Radim Bartoš 1972 CZE Autoservis m2r 02:40:35.0 01:20:39.4 56:01.3 (77) splits
79 13 / M49 [ 40 ] Marek Povolný 1967 CZE 02:43:04.6 01:23:09.0 49:16.9 (61) splits
80 23 / M39 [ 4 ] Jiří Šenkýř 1981 CZE 02:44:11.4 01:24:15.8 01:02:25.5 (92) splits
81 14 / M49 [ 49 ] Jiří Valenta 1965 CZE inkospor team 02:44:40.6 01:24:45.0 54:19.7 (75) splits
82 5 / Z39 [ 107 ] Lenka Ostrá 1991 CZE 02:45:14.5 01:25:18.9 01:16:34.5 (17) splits
83 24 / M39 [ 70 ] Tomáš Menšík 1982 CZE 02:45:37.6 01:25:42.0 53:51.6 (74) splits
84 25 / M39 [ 27 ] Tomáš Kubíček 1978 CZE 02:47:23.7 01:27:28.1 55:51.1 (76) splits
85 23 / M29 [ 19 ] Ondřej Jančařík 1987 CZE 02:54:44.7 01:34:49.1 50:45.2 (65) splits
86 7 / M51 [ 98 ] Libor Bryša 1963 CZE AZCON11 BRNO 02:56:11.2 01:36:15.6 59:26.9 (88) splits
87 15 / M49 [ 39 ] Pavel Pohanka 1973 CZE Lotrando Brno 02:57:36.2 01:37:40.6 57:49.0 (82) splits
88 16 / M49 [ 71 ] Filip Hudeček 1972 CZE ORCHIS 03:00:49.1 01:40:53.5 57:30.7 (81) splits
89 26 / M39 [ 50 ] Jan Vaňatka 1978 CZE Autoservis m2r 03:01:51.0 01:41:55.4 56:48.4 (79) splits
90 27 / M39 [ 90 ] Martin Sobotka 1976 CZE 161 MTB CREW 03:03:08.6 01:43:13.0 57:14.6 (80) splits
91 8 / M51 [ 57 ] Petr Báder 1964 CZE pepe bike 03:04:37.9 01:44:42.3 57:51.9 (83) splits
92 9 / M51 [ 46 ] Milan Šindelář 1963 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 03:04:46.6 01:44:51.0 58:04.0 (85) splits
93 17 / M49 [ 32 ] Otto Ónodi 1974 CZE 03:07:29.5 01:47:33.9 01:01:23.3 (91) splits
94 28 / M39 [ 18 ] Marian Hrkel 1981 CZE 03:07:46.9 01:47:51.3 56:19.7 (78) splits
95 24 / M29 [ 72 ] Václav Bartoněk 1988 CZE AGROTEC BIKE TEAM 03:09:36.9 01:49:41.3 01:01:02.9 (90) splits
96 10 / M51 [ 22 ] Miloš Klimeš 1955 CZE KC Brno 03:13:33.5 01:53:37.9 01:05:16.4 (93) splits
97 29 / M39 [ 89 ] Ivan Pospíšil 1978 CZE 616 MTB crew 03:25:08.1 02:05:12.5 01:06:16.9 (95) splits
98 30 / M39 [ 9 ] Radim Čep 1982 CZE Tomson STŽ Brno 03:32:14.4 02:12:18.8 01:05:22.2 (94) splits
99 11 / M51 [ 30 ] Ladislav Navrátil 1951 CZE 03:37:14.2 02:17:18.6 01:09:11.0 (96) splits
100 31 / M39 [ 56 ] Viktor Chlup 1976 CZE 03:42:45.2 02:22:49.6 01:23:34.8 (99) splits
101 12 / M51 [ 91 ] Zdeněk Bartoš 1962 CZE www.cemba.cz 04:04:52.0 02:44:56.4 01:15:04.3 (98) splits
DNF / M39 [ 64 ] Miloš Gruber 1984 CZE CBASE 45:00.9 (43) splits
DNF / Z39 [ 100 ] Martina Doupovcová 1978 CZE 01:23:12.1 (18) splits
DNF / M39 [ 13 ] Ivan Kozel 1979 CZE Esox 58:08.2 (87) splits
DNF / M29 [ 36 ] Zdeněk Paseka 1990 CZE PELLS TEAM 47:17.0 (48)
DNF / M49 [ 99 ] Jiří Peterka 1974 CZE 53:09.7 (73)
DNF / M51 [ 33 ] Josef Ostrý 1964 CZE 0 58:01.1 (84)
DNF / M39 [ 41 ] Luděk Růžička 1984 CZE 58:07.8 (86)
DNF / M49 [ 76 ] Richard Köhler 1969 CZE 59:53.1 (89)
DNF / M51 [ 11 ] Vladimír Dvouletý 1942 CZE KolaČíhal 01:24:44.5 (100)
DNF / M51 [ 43 ] Leopold Spáčil 1959 CZE 42:31.0 (26)
DNF / M39 [ 44 ] David Staněk 1980 CZE 43:51.4 (37)
DNF / M29 [ 65 ] Lukáš Ansorge 1992 CZE 44:05.2 (38)
DNF / M39 [ 86 ] Jiří Holoubek 1976 CZE SCOTT SPORT 47:22.7 (49)
DNF / M49 [ 62 ] Jan Král 1969 CZE ABN design 52:19.2 (70)
DNF / M29 [ 42 ] Jiří Rypka 1994 CZE Inkospor 52:37.2 (71)
DNF / M29 [ 45 ] Lubomír Szabo 1985 CZE 52:54.9 (72)
DNF / M49 [ 8 ] Roman Čech 1972 CZE 01:14:20.7 (97)
DNS / M39 [ 34 ] Milan Otépka 1981 CZE
DNS / M29 [ 52 ] Tomáš Vrbacký 1991 CZE
DNS / Z39 [ 109 ] Martina Šmýdová 1984 CZE Cbase
DNS / M29 [ 179 ] Vladislav Karásek 1985 CZE Eleven Rubena Test Team

result list zkrácený závod 2 okruhy

start ~ 12:59:54