maraton

mtb

results

Hopicup

2021-09-11 Jažlovice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

55km total: 68, men : 60, women: 8, Muži 55km: 60, Ženy 55km: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km total: 99, men : 56, women: 43, děti do 10 let: 22, mix 15km: 77 [html] [pdf] [csv]
55km elektro, nesoutěžní total: 4, men : 2, women: 2, Muži: 2, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km elektro, nesoutěžní total: 2, men : 1, women: 1, Muži: 1, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 55km

start ~ 10:03:20

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži 55km [19] Michal Hrach 1977 CZE Hotel Hubertus Špindl 01:41:46.4
2 2 / Muži 55km [10] Roman Kreuziger 1986 CZE Plzeň 01:41:47.7 00:01.3
3 3 / Muži 55km [85] Vít Spálenský 1989 CZE Praha 01:51:18.5 09:32.1
4 4 / Muži 55km [71] Ondřej Zima 1986 CZE TJ OKROUHLO BIKE 01:51:22.0 09:35.6
5 5 / Muži 55km [76] Jiří Jiroušek 1978 CZE KOLOSHOP TEAM 01:53:02.5 11:16.1
6 6 / Muži 55km [57] Jaroslav Ryneš 1989 CZE Čelákovice 01:54:48.2 13:01.8
7 7 / Muži 55km [81] Jakub Uliarczyk 1983 CZE Říčany 01:55:06.9 13:20.5
8 8 / Muži 55km [50] Jan Padyšák 1982 CZE Praha Hlubočepy 01:55:19.7 13:33.3
9 9 / Muži 55km [43] Martin Kříž 1978 CZE Hopi 01:55:43.0 13:56.6
10 10 / Muži 55km [32] Oleg Huja 1955 CZE Tj Klášterec 01:55:43.6 13:57.2
11 11 / Muži 55km [52] Vojtěch Pazdera 1991 CZE Praha 01:56:54.0 15:07.6
12 12 / Muži 55km [7] Petr Novák 1973 CZE Slaný 01:57:35.6 15:49.2
13 13 / Muži 55km [94] Adam Štědrý 1974 CZE Praha 02:00:20.2 18:33.8
14 14 / Muži 55km [87] Karel Krejčí 1958 CZE Sweep Cycling 02:00:20.8 18:34.4
15 15 / Muži 55km [38] Alexandr Kliment 1979 CZE Praha 02:01:20.1 19:33.7
16 16 / Muži 55km [62] Zdeněk Šlapák 1971 CZE Chomutov 02:05:07.7 23:21.3
16 16 / Muži 55km [66] Lukáš Tykva 1977 CZE Rekord 02:05:07.7 23:21.3
18 18 / Muži 55km [30] Pavel Homolka 1963 CZE Toužetín 02:07:15.6 25:29.2
19 19 / Muži 55km [22] Michal Blažek 1979 CZE Bikeclinic CafÉ 02:08:19.1 26:32.7
20 20 / Muži 55km [39] Vojtěch Kolmaš 1979 CZE UGO 02:08:44.2 26:57.8
21 21 / Muži 55km [79] Pavel Svoboda 1977 CZE Dolní Chabry 02:10:21.9 28:35.5
22 22 / Muži 55km [26] Petr Galčík 1983 CZE Eurowag 02:10:42.5 28:56.1
23 23 / Muži 55km [80] Ladislav Udlínek 1970 CZE Eurowag 02:17:44.4 35:58.0
24 24 / Muži 55km [34] Miroslav Jandečka 1969 CZE Domažlice 02:19:21.9 37:35.5
25 25 / Muži 55km [59] Viktor Stránský 1979 CZE Eurowag 02:19:26.3 37:39.9
26 1 / Ženy 55km [23] Ivana Bohatá 1980 CZE Mnichovice 02:19:40.1 37:53.7
27 26 / Muži 55km [25] Jiří Franc 1980 CZE Praha 02:19:44.2 37:57.8
28 27 / Muži 55km [45] Jaromír Kůs 1979 CZE Movistar Tehov 02:19:48.3 38:01.9
29 28 / Muži 55km [64] Miroslav Šmíd 1973 CZE Líbeznice 02:20:08.5 38:22.1
30 29 / Muži 55km [63] Radek Šmejkal 1975 CZE Mnichovice-myšlín 02:20:39.6 38:53.2
31 30 / Muži 55km [20] Vítězslav Novák 1975 CZE Mělník 02:21:36.6 39:50.2
32 31 / Muži 55km [33] Jiří Chudoba 1969 CZE Praha 02:22:20.2 40:33.8
33 32 / Muži 55km [24] Matěj Folauf 1990 CZE Pazdráti 02:22:21.9 40:35.5
34 33 / Muži 55km [61] Radek Škrabal 1975 CZE Praha 4 02:22:24.5 40:38.1
35 34 / Muži 55km [77] Martin Kolouch 1972 CZE Praha 02:22:40.1 40:53.7
36 35 / Muži 55km [44] Patrik Kučera 1992 CZE Eurowag 02:22:43.1 40:56.7
37 36 / Muži 55km [36] Vít Karpač 2000 CZE Veleň 02:22:46.8 41:00.4
38 37 / Muži 55km [65] Jaroslav Šmíd 1975 CZE Praha Kbely 02:23:51.8 42:05.4
39 38 / Muži 55km [70] Adam Vrana 1990 CZE PO Nižná 02:23:54.2 42:07.8
40 39 / Muži 55km [29] Jakub Hanzlík 2007 CZE Kostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky 02:24:08.2 42:21.8
40 39 / Muži 55km [42] Josef Kratochvíl 1971 CZE Afganec 02:24:08.2 42:21.8
42 41 / Muži 55km [14] jiri Mlích 1974 CZE Hunikoff 02:24:54.2 43:07.8
43 42 / Muži 55km [53] Petr Polivka 1974 CZE Ricany 02:24:55.3 43:08.9
44 43 / Muži 55km [41] Ondřej Kos 1981 CZE Český Brod 02:25:40.7 43:54.3
45 44 / Muži 55km [49] Petr Nechoďdoma 1977 CZE Dobřichov 02:25:49.9 44:03.5
46 45 / Muži 55km [27] Tomáš Haken 1983 CZE Praha 02:26:40.9 44:54.5
47 46 / Muži 55km [75] Jakub Cernoch 1977 CZE Velke Popovice 02:26:51.2 45:04.8
48 47 / Muži 55km [88] Petr Šindelář 1962 CZE říčany 02:29:24.9 47:38.5
49 2 / Ženy 55km [21] Šárka Andělová 1996 CZE Eurowag 02:29:55.1 48:08.7
50 48 / Muži 55km [28] Matěj Hanzlík 2006 CZE Kostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky 02:30:27.8 48:41.4
51 3 / Ženy 55km [6] Jitka Nováková 1976 CZE Slaný 02:31:46.2 49:59.8
52 49 / Muži 55km [37] Michal Karpač 1974 CZE Hopi 02:34:06.7 52:20.3
53 50 / Muži 55km [35] Lukáš Jelínek 1988 CZE Hopi 02:37:28.5 55:42.1
54 51 / Muži 55km [60] Viktor Šafář 1965 CZE Scania Cz 02:41:23.6 59:37.2
55 52 / Muži 55km [46] Tomáš Mach 1972 CZE Scania Cz 02:41:23.9 59:37.5
56 4 / Ženy 55km [83] Klára Kolouchová 1978 CZE Nahoru a dolů 02:41:24.3 59:37.9
57 53 / Muži 55km [55] Pavel Prostředník 1973 CZE Scania Cz 02:41:24.9 59:38.5
58 54 / Muži 55km [40] Kamil Kolofík 1981 CZE Taekwon-do Lions 02:53:02.5 01:11:16.1
59 55 / Muži 55km [47] Jan Melich 1981 CZE Kutná Hora 03:03:52.6 01:22:06.2
60 56 / Muži 55km [31] František Hrnčíř 1969 CZE Praha 03:15:34.9 01:33:48.5
61 57 / Muži 55km [8] Jiří Řehák 1977 CZE 03:26:51.3 01:45:04.9
62 5 / Ženy 55km [84] Emma Poláčková 2008 CZE Nahoru a dolů 03:39:11.2 01:57:24.8
63 6 / Ženy 55km [82] Denisa Kadlečková 1982 CZE Na horu a dolů 03:39:11.9 01:57:25.5
64 7 / Ženy 55km [48] katarina mercelova 1971 CZE Praha 03:57:58.3 02:16:11.9
65 8 / Ženy 55km [13] Gabriela Hyťhová 2007 CZE Hopi Holding 04:06:17.95 02:24:31.55
66 58 / Muži 55km [11] Jan Hyťha 1970 CZE HOPI HOLDING 04:06:19.62 02:24:33.22
66 58 / Muži 55km [69] Jan Volák 1973 CZE Tj Okrouhlo Bike
DNF / Muži 55km [78] Petr Steiner 1985 CZE Auto I.s.r.

result list 15km

start ~ 10:03:20

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / mix 15km [110] Kryštof Čermák 2007 CZE Sk Velo Praha 31:00.5
2 2 / mix 15km [189] Jiří Černý 1962 CZE Brno 32:57.3 01:56.8
3 3 / mix 15km [176] Frantisek Javurek 1953 CZE Všestary 166 35:36.7 04:36.2
4 4 / mix 15km [103] Adam Adámek 2004 CZE Bike Okrouhlo 36:47.7 05:47.2
5 5 / mix 15km [158] Dušan Soukup 1974 CZE Mnichovice 36:54.8 05:54.3
6 6 / mix 15km [86] Libor Šimáně 1963 CZE Kolín 37:38.1 06:37.6
7 7 / mix 15km [136] Zsolt Juhász 1980 HUN Hopi Transport 38:04.3 07:03.8
8 8 / mix 15km [190] Milana Ráczová 1966 CZE Brno 38:32.3 07:31.8
9 9 / mix 15km [130] Jan Javůrek 1957 CZE všestary 38:44.6 07:44.1
10 10 / mix 15km [119] Jana Hanzlíková 1976 CZE Kostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky 39:00.1 07:59.6
11 11 / mix 15km [116] Vencel Dsupin 2006 CZE Eurowag 39:12.4 08:11.9
12 12 / mix 15km [5] Šimon Novák 2007 CZE Slaný 39:13.4 08:12.9
13 13 / mix 15km [177] Petr Konečný 1984 CZE AFK Radlík 39:15.8 08:15.3
14 14 / mix 15km [115] Attila Dsupin 1973 CZE Eurowag 39:25.4 08:24.9
15 15 / mix 15km [184] Ondřej Svoboda 2005 CZE Dolní Chabry 39:31.8 08:31.3
16 16 / mix 15km [178] Monika Kůsová 1973 CZE Movistar Tehov 39:37.5 08:37.0
17 17 / mix 15km [197] Lukáš Habart 2003 CZE Herink 39:44.1 08:43.6
18 18 / mix 15km [117] Peter Dsupin 2008 CZE Eurowag 40:01.1 09:00.6
19 19 / mix 15km [179] Monika Kůsová 2005 CZE Movistar Tehov 40:02.0 09:01.5
20 1 / děti do 10 let [143] Karel Miler 2011 CZE Chomutov 40:32.8 09:32.3
21 20 / mix 15km [114] Igor Dědič 1984 CZE Eurowag 40:56.5 09:56.0
22 21 / mix 15km [159] Matěj Starosta 2008 CZE Sdh Výžerky 41:05.6 10:05.1
23 22 / mix 15km [170] Marek Vosecky 1976 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 42:48.3 11:47.8
24 23 / mix 15km [134] Barbora Jedličková 0000 CZE StromoŘadÍ 43:01.0 12:00.5
25 24 / mix 15km [126] Michal Hrejsa 1972 CZE Praha 5, Stodůlky 43:07.8 12:07.3
26 25 / mix 15km [140] Aneta Matoušková 2006 CZE Praha 4 43:18.1 12:17.6
27 26 / mix 15km [118] Pavol Džama 1993 SVK Eurowag 43:55.4 12:54.9
28 27 / mix 15km [165] Veronika Škrabalová 2005 CZE Praha 4 44:30.3 13:29.8
29 28 / mix 15km [194] Jan Hejdík 2009 CZE Herink 44:48.8 13:48.3
30 29 / mix 15km [193] Tomáš Hejdík 1977 CZE Herink 44:49.4 13:48.9
31 30 / mix 15km [135] Jana Jiroušková 1977 CZE Chlumec 45:29.5 14:29.0
32 31 / mix 15km [141] Julie Matoušková 2009 CZE Praha 4 45:32.4 14:31.9
33 32 / mix 15km [163] Klára Škrabalová 2010 CZE Praha 4 45:51.5 14:51.0
34 2 / děti do 10 let [16] Robin Mlích 2011 CZE Hunikoff 45:57.8 14:57.3
35 33 / mix 15km [142] Jana Mentlíková 1976 CZE PRORADOST 45:58.8 14:58.3
36 34 / mix 15km [198] Kryštof Habart 2007 CZE Herink 46:05.1 15:04.6
37 35 / mix 15km [97] Jiří Šmatlák 1979 CZE Osnice 46:26.9 15:26.4
38 36 / mix 15km [162] Eliška Sydorová 2009 CZE Sdh Výžerky 47:11.3 16:10.8
39 3 / děti do 10 let [192] Sebastián Seidl 2013 CZE Benátky 47:22.3 16:21.8
40 37 / mix 15km [191] Přemysl Seidl 1977 CZE BenÁtky 47:23.0 16:22.5
41 38 / mix 15km [153] Beáta Rupertová 2010 CZE Sdh Výžerky 48:33.3 17:32.8
42 39 / mix 15km [151] Ondřej Rupert 1974 CZE Sdh Výžerky 48:33.6 17:33.1
43 40 / mix 15km [175] Karolína Žákovská 1994 CZE Eurowag 48:47.1 17:46.6
44 41 / mix 15km [195] Dana Habartová 1974 CZE Herink 49:20.5 18:20.0
45 42 / mix 15km [129] Vladimír Jäger 1973 CZE Arfin 49:56.9 18:56.4
46 43 / mix 15km [138] Aleš Matoušek 1977 CZE Praha 4 50:03.0 19:02.5
47 44 / mix 15km [139] Jana Matoušková 1977 CZE Praha 4 50:04.2 19:03.7
48 45 / mix 15km [164] Jitka Škrabalová 1975 CZE Praha 4 50:07.6 19:07.1
49 46 / mix 15km [160] Tomáš Sydor 1975 CZE Sdh Výžerky 51:35.2 20:34.7
49 4 / děti do 10 let [161] Tobiáš Sydor 2011 CZE Sdh Výžerky 51:35.2 20:34.7
51 47 / mix 15km [106] Michal Bělohoubek 1991 CZE Eurowag 52:05.8 21:05.3
52 48 / mix 15km [4] Pavel Pravec 1971 CZE HOPI 53:27.5 22:27.0
53 49 / mix 15km [9] Antonín Jiroušek 1956 CZE hopi 53:28.9 22:28.4
54 5 / děti do 10 let [186] Cyril Kolouch 2014 CZE Nahoru a dolů 53:32.7 22:32.2
55 50 / mix 15km [188] Petr Poláček 1953 CZE Nahoru a dolů 53:33.4 22:32.9
56 51 / mix 15km [96] Šárka Hájková 1972 CZE Praha 54:11.9 23:11.4
57 52 / mix 15km [95] Petr Hájek 1970 CZE Fischer international s.r.o. 54:12.2 23:11.7
58 53 / mix 15km [196] Veronika Habartová 2007 CZE Herink 54:18.9 23:18.4
59 54 / mix 15km [144] Petr Nechoďdoma 2007 CZE Dobřichov 56:37.0 25:36.5
60 55 / mix 15km [180] Jan Chmela 1980 CZE Lštění 56:45.2 25:44.7
61 6 / děti do 10 let [90] Pavlína Chmelová 2012 CZE Lštění 56:45.7 25:45.2
62 7 / děti do 10 let [89] Jakub Chmela 2011 CZE Lštění 58:14.5 27:14.0
63 56 / mix 15km [91] Eva Chmelová 1981 CZE Lštění 58:15.0 27:14.5
64 57 / mix 15km [147] Jiří Pivoňka 1979 CZE Sdh Výžerky 01:00:50.7 29:50.2
65 8 / děti do 10 let [105] Tereza Adámková 2011 CZE Okrouhlo 01:01:12.8 30:12.3
66 58 / mix 15km [102] Jan Adámek 1978 CZE Bike Okrouhlo 01:01:13.1 30:12.6
67 9 / děti do 10 let [148] Jiří Pivoňka 2011 CZE Kostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky 01:01:49.4 30:48.9
68 59 / mix 15km [168] Lukáš Šťastný 2010 CZE Lány 01:01:58.9 30:58.4
69 10 / děti do 10 let [107] Daniel Čech 2014 CZE Říčany 01:03:14.9 32:14.4
70 60 / mix 15km [109] Tereza Čechová 1985 CZE Říčany 01:03:15.2 32:14.7
71 11 / děti do 10 let [98] Tereza Šírková 2011 CZE Klíšterec 01:05:32.8 34:32.3
72 61 / mix 15km [99] Ondřej Cvekl 2000 CZE Kadaň 01:05:33.9 34:33.4
73 62 / mix 15km [200] Petra Škodová 2000 CZE 01:07:34.4 36:33.9
74 12 / děti do 10 let [157] Julie Škodová 2017 CZE 01:07:35.3 36:34.8
75 13 / děti do 10 let [15] Julie Mlichova 2014 CZE Hunikoff 01:11:12.6 40:12.1
76 63 / mix 15km [112] Kristýna Nováková 2003 CZE Slaný 01:11:13.7 40:13.2
77 64 / mix 15km [187] Dorota Nováková 2001 CZE Slaný 01:11:14.3 40:13.8
78 65 / mix 15km [128] Štěpán Hrejsa 2010 CZE Praha 5, Stodůlky 01:12:38.9 41:38.4
79 66 / mix 15km [100] Anežka Cveklová 2010 CZE Kadaň 01:14:28.2 43:27.7
80 67 / mix 15km [185] Jaroslav Voráček 1951 CZE Klášterec Nad Ohří 01:14:31.8 43:31.3
81 14 / děti do 10 let [169] Marek Šťastný 2014 CZE Lány 01:16:24.9 45:24.4
82 15 / děti do 10 let [150] Niky Pivoňková 2011 CZE Sdh Výžerky 01:21:33.8 50:33.3
83 68 / mix 15km [152] Barbora Rupertová 1984 CZE Sdh Výžerky 01:23:06.5 52:06.0
84 69 / mix 15km [154] Adéla Rupertová 2008 CZE Sdh Výžerky 01:23:26.4 52:25.9
85 70 / mix 15km [149] Markéta Pivoňková 1988 CZE Sdh Výžerky 01:23:49.5 52:49.0
86 16 / děti do 10 let [132] Eliška Javůrková 2013 CZE Strančice 01:26:46.0 55:45.5
87 17 / děti do 10 let [133] Hana Javůrková 2017 CZE Strančice 01:26:53.5 55:53.0
88 71 / mix 15km [131] Martina Javůrková 1990 CZE Strančice 01:26:54.1 55:53.6
89 18 / děti do 10 let [111] Anežka Černohousová 2013 CZE Strančice 01:26:54.8 55:54.3
90 72 / mix 15km [113] Michaela Černohousová 1988 CZE Strančice 01:26:55.3 55:54.8
91 19 / děti do 10 let [183] Kateřina Léblová 2012 CZE Říčany 01:35:31.7 01:04:31.2
92 20 / děti do 10 let [182] Jiří Lébl 2017 CZE Říčany 01:35:33.6 01:04:33.1
93 73 / mix 15km [181] Miloš Lébl 1962 CZE Říčany 01:35:34.1 01:04:33.6
94 21 / děti do 10 let [171] Stela Sajlerová 2015 CZE Kunice 01:49:15.9 01:18:15.4
95 74 / mix 15km [92] Bohumila Pätoprstá 1982 CZE Perfect Canteen 01:52:43.3 01:21:42.8
96 22 / děti do 10 let [93] Ella Pätoprstá 2014 CZE Perfect Canteen 01:52:43.8 01:21:43.3
DNF / mix 15km [108] Sofie Sajlerová 2010 CZE Kunice
DNF / mix 15km [17] Petra Seberova 1977 CZE Hunikoff
DNF / mix 15km [199] Filip Sajler 1979 CZE Kunice

result list 55km elektro, nesoutěžní

start ~ 10:03:20

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [72] Pavel Jedlička 1972 CZE StromoŘadÍ 02:03:52.6
2 2 / Muži [74] Michal Pätoprstý 1979 CZE Perfect Canteen 03:08:08.8 01:04:16.2
3 1 / Ženy [73] Pavla Koukalová 1987 CZE Hopi Holding 03:57:57.5 01:54:04.9
4 2 / Ženy [12] Romana Hyťhová 1972 CZE Hopi Holding 04:06:19.22 02:02:26.62

result list 15km elektro, nesoutěžní

start ~ 10:03:20

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [1] František Piškanin 1947 CZE Karlovy Vary 30:11.9
2 1 / Ženy [167] Kateřina Šťastná 1976 CZE Lány 01:16:26.3 46:14.4