maraton

road

results

silniční závod v rámci ELM

2017-06-04 Mcely, okres Nymburk 

archiv

results

A - 6 okruhů total: 35, men : 35, women: 0, M: 17, A-M30: 16, B-M40: 2, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 elm [html] [pdf] [csv]
B - 5 okruhů total: 25, men : 25, women: 0, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 25, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 elm [html] [pdf] [csv]
C - 4 okruhy total: 20, men : 18, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 18, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 1, C-Z30: 1, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 elm [html] [pdf] [csv]
D - 3 okruhy total: 28, men : 26, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 26, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 2, E-Z60: 0 elm [html] [pdf] [csv]
E - 2 okruhy total: 23, men : 20, women: 3, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 20, C-Z: 1, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 1, E-Z60: 1 elm [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list A - 6 okruhů

start ~ 11:04:45

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okr.2okr.3okr.4okr.5
1 1 / M [222] Václav Sirůček 1998 CZE Topforex Lappiere 02:31:25.4 24:29.0 51:18.6 01:15:29.4 01:40:14.1
2 2 / M [221] Michal Malík 1989 CZE Topforex Lappiere 02:31:28.3 00:02.9 24:24.7 51:19.1 01:15:29.1 01:40:14.0
3 1 / A-M30 [223] Aleš Strnad 1986 CZE Cyklofit Superior 02:31:29.7 00:04.2 24:29.2 51:19.6 01:15:32.6 01:40:20.7
4 3 / Melm [3] Jakub Hrubý 1998 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 02:31:30.3 00:04.8 24:30.2 51:21.6 01:15:36.8 01:40:14.4
5 4 / M [214] Jiří Doležal 1992 CZE Sportraces Isaacteam 02:31:37.4 00:11.9 24:29.7 51:21.2 01:15:33.7 01:40:14.7
6 2 / A-M30 [225] Pavel Gonda 1981 CZE Duratec Weil Hoteltime 02:31:40.4 00:15.0 24:35.0 51:23.4 01:15:37.9 01:40:14.8
7 3 / A-M30 [213] Petr Novák 1978 CZE Sportraces-isaacteam 02:31:41.6 00:16.2 24:35.6 51:20.7 01:15:37.6 01:40:13.6
8 1 / B-M40 [208] Jakub Svoboda 1975 CZE CK Kolokram Svijany 02:31:46.5 00:21.1 24:34.9 51:24.7 01:15:40.8 01:40:15.0
9 5 / M [216] Tomáš Dudek 1988 CZE CK Kolo-park.cz 02:31:49.9 00:24.5 24:30.7 51:20.0 01:15:33.2 01:40:22.1
10 4 / A-M30 [215] Zbyněk Kudrna 1980 CZE Enduraining 02:31:50.5 00:25.0 24:31.0 51:20.7 01:15:34.6 01:40:23.8
11 6 / M [211] Tomáš Šulc 1993 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 02:34:38.3 03:12.8 24:33.0 51:26.0 01:15:34.3 01:40:29.2
12 7 / M [202] Pavel Nosek 1984 CZE BMC Skibikecentrum.cz 02:34:45.8 03:20.3 24:28.4 51:19.3 01:15:39.4 01:40:28.3
13 8 / Melm [9] Jaroslav Hradecký 1996 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 02:34:48.9 03:23.4 24:35.3 49:58.8 01:15:36.1 01:40:28.0
14 9 / Melm [5] Miroslav Thuma 1992 CZE SportRaces-Isaac Tea... 02:34:54.2 03:28.8 24:30.6 51:23.5 01:15:35.5 01:40:28.5
15 10 / M [207] Ondřej Beran 1989 CZE KC Slavia Praha 02:34:56.2 03:30.7 24:32.4 51:25.4 01:15:39.0 01:40:34.7
16 11 / M [201] Matouš Kozák 1998 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 02:41:09.2 09:43.7 24:31.0 51:22.5 01:15:33.8 01:40:33.7
17 5 / A-M30 [203] Milan Gago 1981 CZE 02:41:52.0 10:26.5 24:31.6 51:21.7 01:15:44.3 01:44:24.4
18 6 / A-M30elm [165] Karel Nekut 1980 CZE CTKardašovařečice 02:41:52.0 10:26.6 24:31.8 51:21.2 01:15:40.7 01:44:25.3
19 7 / A-M30 [217] Milan Pohl 1982 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:45:18.8 13:53.4 24:32.7 51:30.8 01:19:11.9 01:48:05.7
20 8 / A-M30elm [160] Jan Dvořák 1984 CZE Hnízdil Factory Team 02:45:20.6 13:55.2 24:38.6 51:33.7 01:19:14.6 01:48:06.1
21 12 / M [224] Michael Kubín 1993 CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 02:45:23.1 13:57.6 24:30.1 49:58.7 01:15:38.7 01:41:03.0
22 9 / A-M30elm [151] Jiří Baier 1984 CZE Velosport Domažlice 02:45:25.5 14:00.0 24:43.6 51:38.1 01:19:14.1 01:48:05.5
23 13 / M [212] Jiří Šlégl 1992 CZE Lawi Granfondo 02:45:43.5 14:18.0 24:33.5 51:30.4 01:17:46.0 01:48:06.5
24 10 / A-M30elm [159] Emil Eger 1978 CZE DEXTERCycling 02:45:48.4 14:22.9 24:39.6 51:45.2 01:19:31.2 01:48:06.7
25 11 / A-M30 [209] Jan Nádvorník 1979 CZE Kolokrám 02:46:02.8 14:37.4 24:45.9 51:47.2 01:19:22.6 01:48:05.6
26 12 / A-M30elm [155] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 02:47:07.6 15:42.2 24:33.7 51:25.6 01:25:22.1 01:51:52.6
27 13 / A-M30elm [150] Pavel Dobiášovský 1981 CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 02:47:08.6 15:43.1 24:39.0 55:05.6 01:25:22.5 01:51:51.5
DNF / M [218] David Jarý 1998 CZE Johnson Controls 24:28.7 51:19.5 01:15:29.6 01:41:02.6
DNF / A-M30 [220] Jan Šubrt 1978 CZE TJLokomotivaNymburk 25:06.6 58:49.1 01:25:24.5 01:51:54.0
DNF / M [204] Vladyslav Horulko 2001 CZE Johnson Controls 24:34.4 51:29.0 01:20:13.2 01:52:10.2
DNF / A-M30elm [162] Petr Beneš 1979 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 24:32.8 51:46.4 01:15:43.8 01:23:28.8
DNF / M [205] Jiří Říha 2001 CZE Johnson Controls 24:31.3 51:23.1 01:20:13.3 01:52:10.0
DNF / A-M30 [206] Dennis van Driel 1978 NLD Lokomotiva Nymburk 25:01.5 57:58.1 01:30:10.2 02:03:50.5
DNF / M [210] Lukáš Tvrz 1994 CZE Truxxxik Cycling 24:37.7 51:32.9 01:17:45.8 02:53:17.6
DNF / B-M40 [219] Pavel Brázda 1969 CZE

result list B - 5 okruhů

start ~ 11:12:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okr.2okr.3okr.4okr.5
1 1 / B-M40elm [354] František Landa 1974 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 02:11:03.8 25:31.5 51:32.4 01:18:03.0 01:44:34.3
2 2 / B-M40 [437] Radomír Melša 1977 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:11:05.3 00:01.4 25:32.0 51:32.0 01:18:03.3 01:44:35.6
3 3 / B-M40elm [367] Jan Hruška 1969 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 02:11:06.0 00:02.1 25:32.3 51:33.4 01:18:02.8 01:44:35.7
4 4 / B-M40elm [363] Přemysl Kuchař 1977 CZE ElevenCubeRiders 02:11:08.4 00:04.5 25:33.2 51:33.5 01:17:57.6 01:44:37.4
5 5 / B-M40elm [361] Tomáš Tajtl 1975 CZE CSK MARKUS 02:11:11.2 00:07.3 25:31.8 51:31.9 01:18:01.9 01:44:34.8
6 6 / B-M40 [443] Karel Bartoš 1973 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:11:14.3 00:10.4 25:32.2 51:31.5 01:17:58.0 01:44:33.6
7 7 / B-M40elm [403] Jan Valeš 1970 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 02:11:15.0 00:11.1 25:34.5 51:33.7 01:18:04.0 01:44:36.7
8 8 / B-M40elm [401] Ludvík Killinger 1977 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 02:11:18.1 00:14.2 25:33.4 51:32.3 01:18:02.4 01:44:34.8
9 9 / B-M40elm [369] Jaroslav Halík 1971 CZE www.velo-team.com 02:11:20.8 00:16.9 25:31.8 51:32.9 01:18:03.6 01:44:36.1
10 10 / B-M40 [441] Marek Krejčík 1976 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:11:22.5 00:18.6 25:32.7 51:31.0 01:18:03.9 01:44:34.7
11 11 / B-M40 [436] Miroslav Horváth 1976 CZE 02:11:23.9 00:20.0 25:32.7 51:32.4 01:18:04.4 01:44:35.3
12 12 / B-M40 [439] Martin Šlégl 1969 CZE Lawi-Granfondo team 02:11:26.5 00:22.7 25:32.9 51:32.0 01:18:03.8 01:44:34.1
13 13 / B-M40elm [383] Karel Kopr 1973 CZE KC Slavia Praha 02:11:30.9 00:27.0 25:28.7 51:33.1 01:18:02.6 01:44:37.9
14 14 / B-M40elm [357] František Kozel 1969 CZE Green Energy Kia 02:11:40.0 00:36.2 25:32.2 51:33.4 01:18:08.8 01:44:49.2
15 15 / B-M40 [438] Petr Váňa 1973 CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 02:11:41.4 00:37.6 25:31.1 51:32.8 01:18:04.7 01:44:36.8
16 16 / B-M40elm [359] Václav Vodička 1972 CZE CYCLING BRNO 02:11:44.6 00:40.7 25:34.8 51:34.3 01:18:06.1 01:44:38.2
17 17 / B-M40elm [353] Michal Rydval 1973 CZE AC Sparta Praha 02:11:46.2 00:42.3 25:26.8 51:25.4 01:17:57.2 01:44:33.1
18 18 / B-M40elm [366] Rostislav Hofman 1972 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislav... 02:11:46.9 00:43.0 25:35.1 51:34.8 01:18:07.0 01:44:45.8
19 19 / B-M40 [435] Jan Jonášek 1975 CZE 02:11:54.0 00:50.1 25:33.6 51:33.9 01:18:04.1 01:44:37.4
20 20 / B-M40 [434] Radko Suchánek 1971 CZE SportovníklubMaxbike 02:12:06.7 01:02.8 25:33.7 51:31.5 01:18:09.3 01:44:42.8
21 21 / B-M40elm [351] Jiří Charuza 1969 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 02:22:16.7 11:12.8 25:35.0 51:35.3 01:18:21.5 01:50:02.5
22 22 / B-M40 [442] Ian Wood 1969 GBR Praha 8 02:28:13.6 17:09.8 25:54.2 01:01:19.4 01:30:50.1 02:00:15.4
DNF / B-M40elm [400] Radek Švarc 1971 CZE SK Maxbike Ostrava 25:34.1 51:34.7 01:18:05.5 01:54:37.6
DNF / B-M40 [440] Marek Gut 1977 CZE Sázava 25:34.2 51:58.4 01:30:27.7 02:46:02.5
DNF / B-M40elm [402] David Urbanec 1970 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mita... 13:00.4

result list C - 4 okruhy

start ~ 11:16:20

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okr.2okr.3okr.4okr.5
1 1 / C-M50 [504] Tomáš Vitáček 1964 CZE BMCRacing 01:52:54.1 28:14.9 56:54.2 01:25:03.4
2 2 / C-M50 [502] Jan Luboš 1962 CZE 01:52:55.3 00:01.2 28:15.4 56:51.5 01:25:03.6
3 3 / C-M50elm [554] Petr Drahoš 1959 CZE FamilyTeamHlinsko 01:52:55.8 00:01.7 28:14.6 56:54.2 01:25:03.7
4 4 / C-M50elm [570] Ladislav Vlček 1961 CZE Collm racing team 01:52:57.7 00:03.6 28:14.0 56:53.2 01:25:03.2
5 5 / C-M50elm [571] Michal Křečan 1965 CZE CykloPokrPardubice 01:53:03.2 00:09.1 28:15.2 56:54.9 01:25:04.1
6 6 / C-M50elm [578] Ladislav Vosáhlo 1958 CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 01:53:05.0 00:10.9 28:13.3 56:52.7 01:25:01.5
7 7 / C-M50elm [567] Jiří Jurečka 1966 CZE Polabští cyklisté o.... 01:53:06.2 00:12.1 28:13.5 56:53.6 01:25:02.4
8 8 / C-M50elm [587] Josef Michl 1959 CZE lokomotiva nymburk 01:53:06.4 00:12.3 28:13.5 56:53.7 01:25:03.1
9 9 / C-M50elm [556] Stanislav Hájek 1960 CZE CSK Markus 01:53:07.3 00:13.2 28:14.0 56:54.6 01:25:03.0
10 10 / C-M50elm [560] Pavel Prchal 1959 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 01:53:07.5 00:13.4 28:14.8 56:55.0 01:24:58.6
11 11 / C-M50elm [557] Karel Prager 1963 CZE CK Vinohradské šlapk... 01:53:11.6 00:17.5 28:14.2 56:52.3 01:25:02.9
12 12 / C-M50 [501] Jiří Postler 1966 CZE DEXTER CYCLING 01:53:15.1 00:21.0 28:11.6 56:53.5 01:25:02.6
13 13 / C-M50elm [575] Petr Michal 1964 CZE CSKMarkus 01:53:16.5 00:22.4 28:14.1 56:53.0 01:25:04.4
14 1 / C-Z30 [503] Katarína Krejčíková 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:53:18.7 00:24.6 28:15.4 56:52.9 01:25:04.1
15 14 / C-M50elm [583] Přemysl Šváb 1965 CZE CSK Markus 01:53:37.8 00:43.7 28:14.8 56:54.7 01:25:04.8
16 15 / C-M50elm [586] Radoslav Krummer 1958 CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 01:54:47.9 01:53.8 28:16.1 57:06.8 01:25:46.3
17 16 / C-M50elm [588] Jiří Hledík 1963 CZE KC Slavia Praha 01:55:06.2 02:12.1 28:23.6 57:17.6 01:27:25.8
18 1 / C-Zelm [553] Jana Dubnová 1990 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:59:03.9 06:09.8 28:23.4 57:15.5 01:26:56.2
19 17 / C-M50elm [551] Ivo Strnad 1964 CZE BMC Racing 02:01:18.6 08:24.5 28:19.4 57:14.5 01:27:53.9
20 18 / C-M50elm [581] Miloš Minár 1960 CZE Hosťovce 02:09:37.2 16:43.1 29:09.0 01:01:39.9 01:34:07.3

result list D - 3 okruhy

start ~ 11:19:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okr.2okr.3okr.4
1 1 / D-M60elm [702] Miroslav Kakač 1955 CZE CSK Markus 01:21:39.5 27:00.2 53:39.7
2 2 / D-M60elm [746] Ludvík Killinger 1954 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 01:21:42.5 00:03.0 26:59.8 53:39.4
3 3 / D-M60elm [741] Jiří Kasal 1948 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:21:47.9 00:08.4 27:08.0 53:41.3
4 4 / D-M60elm [703] Igor Kubín 1951 CZE CSK Markus 01:21:55.4 00:15.9 27:08.4 53:41.3
5 5 / D-M60elm [704] Josef Burgr 1952 CZE CSK Markus 01:22:01.9 00:22.4 27:08.8 53:41.1
6 6 / D-M60elm [723] Rudolf Havrda 1957 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:23:34.1 01:54.6 27:21.0 55:06.8
7 7 / D-M60elm [743] Jaromír Tomek 1952 CZE Revitbuild MTB Team 01:23:37.5 01:57.9 27:31.6 55:10.8
8 8 / D-M60elm [738] Josef PAVLAS 1952 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 01:23:40.5 02:00.9 27:22.8 55:09.8
9 9 / D-M60elm [710] František Charvát 1948 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:23:41.8 02:02.2 27:21.5 55:10.9
10 10 / D-M60elm [745] Jiří Marek 1957 CZE TJČeskáKamenice 01:23:47.3 02:07.8 27:23.6 55:10.6
11 11 / D-M60elm [733] Pavel Blažek 1957 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:23:49.6 02:10.1 27:24.5 55:11.1
12 12 / D-M60elm [732] Karol Majerník 1957 CZE Ha Pe Cyklo sport 01:23:54.1 02:14.6 27:21.7 55:11.4
13 13 / D-M60elm [706] Milan Hrubec 1954 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 01:24:02.0 02:22.5 27:21.1 55:10.0
14 14 / D-M60elm [718] Jiri Lehotský 1948 CZE Cube Cyklo Špicar Ji... 01:24:45.5 03:06.0 27:24.2 55:11.7
15 15 / D-M60 [770] Josef Fučík 1954 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 01:24:57.5 03:18.0 27:23.3 55:12.5
16 16 / D-M60elm [742] Jaroslav Holík 1956 CZE SKC Pečky 01:25:58.8 04:19.2 27:23.5 55:11.4
17 17 / D-M60elm [725] Václav Zelenka 1952 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 01:27:02.9 05:23.3 27:31.9 56:49.2
18 18 / D-M60elm [713] Petr Šorm 1950 CZE Kovo Praha 01:27:07.2 05:27.7 27:32.5 56:48.9
19 19 / D-M60elm [707] Jaromír Hampl 1954 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:27:09.1 05:29.6 27:33.4 56:49.5
20 20 / D-M60elm [727] Jaroslav Hanzl 1955 CZE Kbely cycling team 01:27:22.3 05:42.8 27:33.3 56:49.5
21 21 / D-M60elm [750] Jiří Strnad 1956 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 01:30:23.0 08:43.5 27:45.3 58:57.2
22 22 / D-M60elm [701] Jaromír Mojžíš 1954 CZE Jízdní kola Mojžíš 01:30:26.9 08:47.4 27:37.7 59:00.4
23 23 / D-M60elm [700] František Malinský 1949 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 01:30:29.7 08:50.1 27:41.9 58:52.2
24 1 / D-Z40 [769] Martina Bartošová 1974 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:30:36.3 08:56.8 27:42.1 59:02.4
25 24 / D-M60 [767] Miroslav Bubca 1952 CZE JNP Zbyrohy 01:30:40.6 09:01.1 27:47.6 59:04.9
26 25 / D-M60elm [714] Antonín Mlátek 1949 CZE TJ KOVO Praha 01:31:23.8 09:44.3 28:07.2 59:26.8
27 2 / D-Z40elm [728] Naďa Čivrná 1969 CZE CUBE Cyklo Špicar Ji... 01:36:40.3 15:00.7 28:17.9 01:00:48.6
28 26 / D-M60elm [736] Vladimír Vokatý 1948 CZE SKC Pečky 01:47:42.3 26:02.7 34:12.6 01:09:06.2

result list E - 2 okruhy

start ~ 11:20:10

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay okr.2okr.3
1 1 / E-M70elm [835] Lubomír Novák 1947 CZE CK Kučera Znojmo 57:20.1 29:37.4
2 2 / E-M70elm [823] Václav BEČKA 1946 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 59:21.2 02:01.1 29:40.7
3 3 / E-M70elm [822] Oldřich Hacaj 1947 CZE KLSportMost 59:29.2 02:09.1 29:40.0
4 4 / E-M70elm [818] Jiří Machulka 1947 CZE Cyklo Kladno 59:39.2 02:19.0 29:49.8
5 5 / E-M70elm [808] Herbert Michel 1943 CZE Kola Brabec Rumburk 59:46.5 02:26.3 29:51.8
6 6 / E-M70elm [800] Miloslav Šustr 1945 CZE Collm racing team 01:00:49.3 03:29.2 30:21.7
7 7 / E-M70elm [828] Karel Horáček 1942 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 01:00:59.8 03:39.6 30:32.2
8 8 / E-M70elm [824] Zdeněk Karásek 1936 CZE Collm racing team 01:01:08.3 03:48.2 30:34.8
9 9 / E-M70elm [829] Petr Balásek 1947 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team 01:01:11.6 03:51.4 30:34.0
10 10 / E-M70elm [827] Václav Trsek 1942 CZE TJSokolKbely 01:01:20.4 04:00.3 30:40.9
11 11 / E-M70elm [819] Miroslav Frič 1946 CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 01:01:30.4 04:10.2 30:41.6
12 12 / E-M70elm [806] Josef Koloc 1943 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 01:03:50.1 06:29.9 30:58.0
13 13 / E-M70elm [809] Václav Kopecký 1942 CZE SK Cyklo Kladno 01:03:52.2 06:32.1 30:50.6
14 1 / C-Z [768] Natálie Kurková 2001 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:04:05.4 06:45.3 30:48.0
15 14 / E-M70elm [816] Jan Hájek 1940 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 01:04:24.8 07:04.7 30:56.3
16 1 / D-Z40elm [802] Alena Mikšovská 1960 CZE CSK Markus 01:06:11.7 08:51.6 31:36.0
17 15 / E-M70elm [837] Milan Mattuš 1937 CZE Cyklo Pokr Pardubice 01:06:27.5 09:07.4 31:43.6
18 16 / E-M70elm [813] Miroslav Bien 1947 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislav... 01:06:44.9 09:24.8 32:47.9
19 17 / E-M70elm [836] Bohuslav Bláha 1943 CZE SKC Pečky 01:07:38.9 10:18.8 32:03.7
20 1 / E-Z60elm [801] Jaroslava Mojžíšová 1955 CZE Jízdní kola Mojžíš 01:07:40.4 10:20.3 32:46.0
21 18 / E-M70elm [815] Antonin Černý 1946 CZE SKCyklosportKern 01:14:04.9 16:44.8 36:27.6
22 19 / E-M70elm [810] Zdeněk Kopal 1945 CZE TJ Plamen Chodov 01:20:08.9 22:48.7 37:13.5
DNF / E-M70elm [821] Ján Švejstil 1937 CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 31:20.9