xco

results

Dětská K7 MTB

2014-09-06 Janské Lázně [CZE] 

results

BABY total: 31 , men : 26, women: 5, BABY: 15, kluci 6-8: 13, kluci 9-10: 1, kluci 11-12: 0, kluci 13-14: 0, holky 6-8: 2, holky 9-10: 0, holky 11-12: 0, holky 13-14: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list BABY

start ~ 11:20:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / BABY [ 47 ] Marek Šustr 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:44.3
2 2 / BABY [ 16 ] Teodor Tschoche 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:47.1 00:02.8
3 3 / BABY [ 1 ] Viktor Čámský 2011 CZE 01:51.0 00:06.7
4 4 / BABY [ 11 ] Antonín Kachlík 2010 CZE 02:12.0 00:27.7
5 5 / BABY [ 14 ] Ema Kolbová 2010 CZE 02:21.6 00:37.3
6 6 / BABY [ 38 ] Johanka Honzíková 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 02:45.1 01:00.8
7 7 / BABY [ 26 ] Jakub Žák 2010 CZE 03:02.7 01:18.4
8 8 / BABY [ 49 ] Ivana Jakym 2010 CZE 03:13.5 01:29.2
9 9 / BABY [ 10 ] Adam Kachlík 2009 CZE 03:17.6 01:33.3
10 10 / BABY [ 50 ] Vitalinka Kalyn 2012 CZE 03:44.6 02:00.3
11 11 / BABY [ 40 ] Šimon Peclinovský 2012 CZE Rybníkáři 03:47.2 02:02.9
12 12 / BABY [ 32 ] Ema Vlčková 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 03:58.0 02:13.7
13 13 / BABY [ 55 ] Matýsek Husák 2012 CZE GHOST-RUBENA Racing team 04:07.1 02:22.8
14 14 / BABY [ 48 ] Amálie Šustrová 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 04:15.7 02:31.4
15 15 / BABY [ 3 ] Lukáš Černý 2014 CZE 06:22.7 04:38.4
16 1 / kluci 6-8 [ 18 ] Šimon Tuček 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:14.6 06:30.3
17 2 / kluci 6-8 [ 9 ] Josef Doubek 2007 CZE 08:21.1 06:36.8
18 3 / kluci 6-8 [ 8 ] Oldřich Čámský 2006 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:25.0 06:40.7
19 4 / kluci 6-8 [ 19 ] Samuel Vik 2007 CZE 08:38.3 06:54.0
20 5 / kluci 6-8 [ 17 ] Tibor Tschoche 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:52.8 07:08.5
21 6 / kluci 6-8 [ 13 ] Jan Kolb 2008 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:54.4 07:10.1
22 1 / kluci 9-10 [ 53 ] Brian Furlong 2004 CZE 09:33.5 07:49.2
23 7 / kluci 6-8 [ 29 ] Tomáš Černý 2007 CZE 10:26.3 08:42.0
24 1 / holky 6-8 [ 44 ] Edita Pozlerová 2007 CZE 10:40.0 08:55.7
25 8 / kluci 6-8 [ 54 ] Luke Furlong 2008 CZE 11:57.3 10:13.0
26 9 / kluci 6-8 [ 12 ] Marek Kachlík 2008 CZE 12:02.8 10:18.5
27 10 / kluci 6-8 [ 27 ] David Kalyn 2008 CZE SK Janské Lázně 12:05.5 10:21.2
28 11 / kluci 6-8 [ 41 ] Krystýna Pešatová 2007 CZE Rybníkáři 12:12.3 10:28.0
29 12 / kluci 6-8 [ 46 ] Jakub Skála 2008 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 12:13.7 10:29.4
30 13 / kluci 6-8 [ 15 ] Vojta Rybář 2008 CZE SK Janské Lázně 12:21.2 10:36.9
DNF / holky 6-8 [ 34 ] Leontýna Krudencová 2006 CZE SK Janské Lázně