serie

cx

results

Cyklokros masters

2018-10-01 - 2018-12-31 Česká republika 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

bodové hodnocení total: 323, men : 207, women: 116, MAB-start: 64, MA-M30: 19, MB-M40: 46, MCD-start: 39, MC-M50: 24, MD-M60: 15, Z-start: 58, ZA: 52, ZB: 4, ZC: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list bodové hodnocení

start ~ 10:00:00

MAB-start

rank rank/cat. body name team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 MAB-start 208 Chyba Jiří Nutrend Specialized Racing 29 30 30 30 28 27 30 30 29
2 MAB-start 195 Schejbal Josef CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 25 28 27 27 29 28 28 28 27
2 MAB-start 195 Pospíšil Petr Rock Machine Cyklomax 27 21 29 29 26 26 29 29 26 24
4 MAB-start 179 Zelený Ondřej ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 30 30 30 30 29 30
5 MAB-start 157 Bieniasz Mirek KCP Bieniasz Bike Team 26 29 27 25 25 25
6 MAB-start 153 Drábek Zdeněk Cycling Brno 15 18 20 19 21 18 25 26 24 17
7 MAB-start 152 Strnad Jiří Bitters Cyklofit 23 27 26 25 24 27
8 MAB-start 148 Komberec Aleš Hradecký Spinning Klub 17 24 18 18 20 17 24 22 22
9 MAB-start 147 Provazník Jaroslav sweep chomutov 12 23 23 17 18 15 23 23 20
10 MAB-start 146 Veber Michal DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 22 22 14 21 22 19 22 17 18
11 MAB-start 145 Doležal Petr AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 16 19 21 23 24 20 22 10
12 MAB-start 140 Linet Pavel Areál Klíny 28 29 28 27 28
12 MAB-start 140 Fišar Petr Hradecký Spinning Klub 19 17 15 20 19 16 20 25 20 15
14 MAB-start 126 kroček roman Cross bike 26 25 23 27 25
15 MAB-start 120 Novotný František Hradecký Spinning Klub 21 20 17 16 15 19 12
16 MAB-start 109 Ondráček Martin CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 7 15 11 13 14 11 21 20 15 6
17 MAB-start 106 Král Jakub cyklo team KOLÁRNA 28 28 24 26
18 MAB-start 105 jindřišek vojtěch Bitters Cyklofit 16 22 22 23 22
19 MAB-start 91 kolaja jan Sportchallenge 10 12 13 9 19 19 9
20 MAB-start 87 Stupka Ondřej Velká Bíteš 24 13 13 21 16
21 MAB-start 78 Galuška Tomáš FORCE KCK Zlín 14 19 24 21
21 MAB-start 78 Galuška Tomáš FORCE KCK Zlín 14 19 24 21
21 MAB-start 78 Strakoš Jaroslav cykloteam KOLARNA 11 8 8 12 7 18 14
24 MAB-start 67 Koutný Čestmír SC Samotišky 8 4 11 10 8 14 12
25 MAB-start 65 Vana Petr LAWI GRANFONDO 26 18 21
26 MAB-start 64 Pěnkava Radomil SC Samotišky 9 3 10 9 5 15 13
27 MAB-start 62 Mlynář Vlastik ACS Drak Vrbno 25 16 21
28 MAB-start 51 Jančík Martin SK Jiří team Ostrava 13 12 9 17
29 MAB-start 49 Tuna Milan AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 5 6 1 9 8 4 16
30 MAB-start 40 Novák Richard BikePart.cz 14 16 10
30 MAB-start 40 Novák Richard BikePart.cz 14 16 10
32 MAB-start 38 Kokoška Pavel AC sparta Praha 30 8
33 MAB-start 37 Foukal Libor Sport complex Breclav 7 11 3 16
33 MAB-start 37 Rotter Michal Trutnov 14 23
33 MAB-start 37 Navrkal Michal CKK ZNOJMO 13 6 18
36 MAB-start 36 Horák Josef Algheroteam 8 2 15 11
36 MAB-start 36 Horák Josef Algheroteam 8 2 15 11
38 MAB-start 32 Plch David Cyklo Bendl 9 6 17
39 MAB-start 26 Staněk Pavel Cyklo ATOM cycling team 26
40 MAB-start 24 Šustr Lukáš Alset Racing Team 24
40 MAB-start 24 Brychta Jan Praha 12 12
42 MAB-start 23 Vitvar Tomáš Krabcycles.cz 23
43 MAB-start 20 usnul luděk VEUS Vyškov 20
44 MAB-start 19 Klofanda Martin Strančice 19
45 MAB-start 18 CHaloupka Petr cycloracing Olomouc team A 18
46 MAB-start 17 Hromádko Tomáš ELEVEN MITAS MERCEDES 17
46 MAB-start 17 Hromádko Tomáš ELEVEN MITAS MERCEDES 17
48 MAB-start 16 Zavadil Libor VELO DVOŘÁK 16
49 MAB-start 15 Suchánek Radko SK Maxbike Ostrava 15
49 MAB-start 15 Miček Roman ACS Drak Vrbno 6 7 2
51 MAB-start 14 Dvořák Petr Velo Dvořák 14
51 MAB-start 14 Mrkva Jakub M+D market 14
53 MAB-start 13 Pithart Jan Dukla Praha 11 2
53 MAB-start 13 Cupal Jakub Praha 4 13
55 MAB-start 11 Lebeda František Bike Factory 11
56 MAB-start 10 kula tomasz polsko 10
56 MAB-start 10 Minařík Luboš cykloteam KOLARNA 10
58 MAB-start 7 Lehotsky Jiri PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 7
58 MAB-start 7 Navrátil Tomáš KPC Praha 7
60 MAB-start 5 Prošek Lukáš Brno 5
60 MAB-start 5 Hubinger Jakub Praha 13 5
62 MAB-start 4 Benson Cory bikerumor.com 4
63 MAB-start 3 Novák Tomáš Praha 6 3
64 MAB-start 1 valent Juraj bikerumor.com 1

MA-M30

rank rank/cat. body name team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 MA-M30 188 Veber Michal DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 27 27 25 26 28 26 28 25 26
2 MA-M30 187 Fišar Petr Hradecký Spinning Klub 24 25 26 25 27 25 28 29 27 25
3 MA-M30 180 Zelený Ondřej ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 30 30 30 30 30 30
4 MA-M30 179 Novotný František Hradecký Spinning Klub 26 26 27 24 26 26 24
5 MA-M30 172 Strnad Jiří Bitters Cyklofit 28 29 30 28 28 29
6 MA-M30 171 kolaja jan Sportchallenge 23 23 25 23 27 27 23
7 MA-M30 165 Strakoš Jaroslav cykloteam KOLARNA 23 24 22 24 22 26 24
8 MA-M30 146 Linet Pavel Areál Klíny 30 29 29 29 29
9 MA-M30 142 kroček roman Cross bike 28 29 27 30 28
10 MA-M30 116 Král Jakub cyklo team KOLÁRNA 29 30 28 29
11 MA-M30 113 Horák Josef Algheroteam 22 21 26 23 21
11 MA-M30 113 Horák Josef Algheroteam 22 21 26 23 21
13 MA-M30 48 Brychta Jan Praha 24 24
14 MA-M30 28 Staněk Pavel Cyklo ATOM cycling team 28
15 MA-M30 27 Vitvar Tomáš Krabcycles.cz 27
15 MA-M30 27 Šustr Lukáš Alset Racing Team 27
17 MA-M30 25 usnul luděk VEUS Vyškov 25
18 MA-M30 22 Minařík Luboš cykloteam KOLARNA 22
18 MA-M30 22 valent Juraj bikerumor.com 22

MB-M40

rank rank/cat. body name team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 MB-M40 210 Chyba Jiří Nutrend Specialized Racing 30 30 30 30 30 29 30 30 30
2 MB-M40 202 Schejbal Josef CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 27 28 28 29 30 29 28 29 29
2 MB-M40 202 Pospíšil Petr Rock Machine Cyklomax 29 25 29 29 28 28 30 29 28 27
4 MB-M40 176 Drábek Zdeněk Cycling Brno 22 23 23 25 24 23 27 27 27 22
5 MB-M40 175 Komberec Aleš Hradecký Spinning Klub 24 27 21 24 23 22 26 25 26
6 MB-M40 172 Provazník Jaroslav sweep chomutov 19 26 26 23 22 21 25 26 24
6 MB-M40 172 Doležal Petr AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 23 24 24 27 26 24 24 17
8 MB-M40 166 Bieniasz Mirek KCP Bieniasz Bike Team 28 29 27 27 27 28
9 MB-M40 145 Ondráček Martin CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 16 21 18 20 19 18 23 23 21 14
10 MB-M40 124 jindřišek vojtěch Bitters Cyklofit 22 25 26 25 26
11 MB-M40 120 Koutný Čestmír SC Samotišky 17 13 19 17 16 19 19
12 MB-M40 118 Pěnkava Radomil SC Samotišky 18 12 18 16 14 20 20
13 MB-M40 110 Stupka Ondřej Velká Bíteš 26 19 19 24 22
14 MB-M40 102 Tuna Milan AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 14 13 10 17 15 13 20
15 MB-M40 93 Galuška Tomáš FORCE KCK Zlín 21 22 26 24
15 MB-M40 93 Galuška Tomáš FORCE KCK Zlín 21 22 26 24
17 MB-M40 77 Jančík Martin SK Jiří team Ostrava 20 18 17 22
18 MB-M40 76 Vana Petr LAWI GRANFONDO 28 23 25
19 MB-M40 73 Mlynář Vlastik ACS Drak Vrbno 28 20 25
20 MB-M40 67 Foukal Libor Sport complex Breclav 16 18 12 21
21 MB-M40 60 Plch David Cyklo Bendl 15 15 21 9
22 MB-M40 58 Novák Richard BikePart.cz 21 20 17
22 MB-M40 58 Novák Richard BikePart.cz 21 20 17
24 MB-M40 56 Navrkal Michal CKK ZNOJMO 19 15 22
25 MB-M40 46 Kokoška Pavel AC sparta Praha 30 16
26 MB-M40 45 Rotter Michal Trutnov 20 25
27 MB-M40 40 Miček Roman ACS Drak Vrbno 15 14 11
28 MB-M40 27 Pithart Jan Dukla Praha 17 10
29 MB-M40 25 CHaloupka Petr cycloracing Olomouc team A 25
30 MB-M40 23 Klofanda Martin Strančice 23
31 MB-M40 22 Suchánek Radko SK Maxbike Ostrava 22
32 MB-M40 21 Hromádko Tomáš ELEVEN MITAS MERCEDES 21
32 MB-M40 21 Zavadil Libor VELO DVOŘÁK 21
32 MB-M40 21 Hromádko Tomáš ELEVEN MITAS MERCEDES 21
35 MB-M40 20 Mrkva Jakub M+D market 20
35 MB-M40 20 Dvořák Petr Velo Dvořák 20
37 MB-M40 19 Cupal Jakub Praha 4 19
38 MB-M40 18 Lebeda František Bike Factory 18
39 MB-M40 16 kula tomasz polsko 16
40 MB-M40 15 Navrátil Tomáš KPC Praha 15
41 MB-M40 14 Lehotsky Jiri PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 14
41 MB-M40 14 Prošek Lukáš Brno 14
43 MB-M40 13 Hubinger Jakub Praha 13 13
44 MB-M40 12 Benson Cory bikerumor.com 12
45 MB-M40 11 Novák Tomáš Praha 6 11
46 MB-M40 8 beneš Jiří Praha 8

MCD-start

rank rank/cat. body name team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 MCD-start 209 Kovářík Ivo SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 30 30 30 30 30 30 28 29
2 MCD-start 205 Šípal Ivan Alltraining.cz 29 29 29 29 29 29 30 29 30
3 MCD-start 187 Sedláček Jiří SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 28 28 28 25 24 26 25 27
4 MCD-start 184 Dvorský Ladislav ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 27 26 26 28 27 24 26
5 MCD-start 181 Lehký Milan Cyklo Bendl 26 27 27 21 23 24 23 29 22 25
6 MCD-start 160 Jiroutek Juraj IN-LIFE Cycling Team 21 24 24 22 24 27 18
7 MCD-start 157 Pek Miroslav TO EUROPE-PEKSPORT 23 27 25 28 26 28
8 MCD-start 155 Opletal Vladimír Short Bike Academy Opletal 24 23 21 22 21 21 23 19
9 MCD-start 146 Kowalczyk Mariusz Paula-Trans 25 26 26 20 26 23
10 MCD-start 142 Kraus Václav KC Hlinsko 23 19 20 17 20 22 11 21
11 MCD-start 133 Jakl Jiří CK Hobby Bohumín 17 22 18 19 18 18 20 14 18
12 MCD-start 130 Panoch Václav Short Bike Academy Opletal 19 21 19 17 14 17 21 15 16
13 MCD-start 126 Svoboda Petr KC Hlinsko 20 18 22 21 13 15 12 17
14 MCD-start 125 Krejčí Karel Sweep Cycling 24 25 27 29 20
15 MCD-start 116 Žarlok Zdeněk SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 14 17 17 19 14 11 16 19
16 MCD-start 113 Schwan Miroslav ACS DRAK VRBNO 16 16 16 18 13 12 19 9 15
17 MCD-start 91 Kukula Zdeněk cykloteam KOLARNA 22 25 19 25
18 MCD-start 83 Rous Tomáš Plzeň 28 28 27
19 MCD-start 78 Misina Andrzej ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 15 23 16 24
20 MCD-start 74 Polívka Petr 27 26 21
21 MCD-start 71 Petr Pavel CK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE 23 25 23
22 MCD-start 61 Löffelmann Zdeněk N1 TEAM 25 20 16
23 MCD-start 60 Balák Pavel Moravec team 30 30
24 MCD-start 58 Sekerka st. Karel Sportovní club CYCLORACING 18 20 20
25 MCD-start 57 Wiatr Jan Loko Krnov 14 15 18 10
26 MCD-start 50 Mandaus Jiří Rotordike Plzeň 22 28
27 MCD-start 43 okruhlica Petr CK kKV Praha 19 24
28 MCD-start 33 Feist Jaroslav JJ - Potocký 13 20
29 MCD-start 31 Lehotsky Jiri CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 16 15
29 MCD-start 31 Kunc Vlastimil TJ Eska Cheb 17 14
31 MCD-start 22 Rubling Uwe dresdner sc 22
31 MCD-start 22 Vlk Ladislav KPC Praha 22
33 MCD-start 18 Kopecký Pavel GS cyklo team Jistebnice 18
34 MCD-start 17 křepela luděk Ethic Sport 17
35 MCD-start 15 Švorc Jiří TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 15
35 MCD-start 15 Louvar Ondřej KC Hlinsko 15
37 MCD-start 14 Wiedermann Zdeněk Silný team Uničov 14
38 MCD-start 13 Vencl Petr MKV Sport 13
39 MCD-start 12 Usnul Ludvík 12

MC-M50

rank rank/cat. body name team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 MC-M50 209 Kovářík Ivo SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 30 30 30 30 30 30 28 29
2 MC-M50 205 Šípal Ivan Alltraining.cz 29 29 29 29 29 29 30 29 30
3 MC-M50 195 Dvorský Ladislav ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 28 27 28 28 29 27 28
4 MC-M50 193 Lehký Milan Cyklo Bendl 27 28 28 26 27 27 25 29 25 27
5 MC-M50 175 Jiroutek Juraj IN-LIFE Cycling Team 23 25 26 25 26 28 22
6 MC-M50 173 Opletal Vladimír Short Bike Academy Opletal 25 24 24 26 24 24 26 23
7 MC-M50 160 Kraus Václav KC Hlinsko 24 20 24 21 23 25 16 23
8 MC-M50 155 Kowalczyk Mariusz Paula-Trans 26 27 27 23 27 25
9 MC-M50 154 Jakl Jiří CK Hobby Bohumín 19 23 21 23 22 21 23 19 21
10 MC-M50 150 Panoch Václav Short Bike Academy Opletal 21 22 22 21 20 20 24 20 19
11 MC-M50 148 Svoboda Petr KC Hlinsko 22 19 25 25 19 18 17 20
12 MC-M50 139 Schwan Miroslav ACS DRAK VRBNO 18 18 20 24 19 18 22 15 18
13 MC-M50 80 Polívka Petr 28 28 24
14 MC-M50 79 Petr Pavel CK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE 26 27 26
15 MC-M50 70 Löffelmann Zdeněk N1 TEAM 26 25 19
16 MC-M50 64 Sekerka st. Karel Sportovní club CYCLORACING 20 21 23
17 MC-M50 60 Balák Pavel Moravec team 30 30
18 MC-M50 48 okruhlica Petr CK kKV Praha 22 26
19 MC-M50 40 Feist Jaroslav JJ - Potocký 18 22
20 MC-M50 24 Vlk Ladislav KPC Praha 24
21 MC-M50 22 Kopecký Pavel GS cyklo team Jistebnice 22
22 MC-M50 21 křepela luděk Ethic Sport 21
23 MC-M50 20 Švorc Jiří TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 20
24 MC-M50 17 Louvar Ondřej KC Hlinsko 17

MD-M60

rank rank/cat. body name team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 MD-M60 205 Sedláček Jiří SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 30 30 30 29 27 29 28 29
2 MD-M60 187 Žarlok Zdeněk SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 27 29 27 25 25 24 26 28
3 MD-M60 173 Pek Miroslav TO EUROPE-PEKSPORT 27 29 28 30 29 30
4 MD-M60 143 Krejčí Karel Sweep Cycling 28 28 30 30 27
5 MD-M60 114 Kukula Zdeněk cykloteam KOLARNA 29 29 27 29
6 MD-M60 110 Misina Andrzej ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 28 28 26 28
7 MD-M60 106 Wiatr Jan Loko Krnov 28 26 27 25
8 MD-M60 90 Rous Tomáš Plzeň 30 30 30
9 MD-M60 55 Mandaus Jiří Rotordike Plzeň 26 29
10 MD-M60 51 Lehotsky Jiri CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 26 25
10 MD-M60 51 Kunc Vlastimil TJ Eska Cheb 24 27
12 MD-M60 28 Rubling Uwe dresdner sc 28
13 MD-M60 26 Vencl Petr MKV Sport 26
14 MD-M60 25 Usnul Ludvík 25
14 MD-M60 25 Wiedermann Zdeněk Silný team Uničov 25

Z-start

rank rank/cat. body name team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 Z-start 206 Fortelná Petra AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 30 30 30 30 29 29 28
2 Z-start 201 Jaklová Ivana CK Hobby Bohumín 28 27 28 28 27 30 30 28 29
3 Z-start 186 Hodáňová Jitka SK PRIMA POLIČKA 27 26 28 27 25 26 27
4 Z-start 175 Schwanová Hana ACS Drak Vrbno 25 24 27 22 28 24 25
5 Z-start 174 Maráčková Pavlína Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 29 29 29 29 29 29
6 Z-start 153 Wittnerová Bronislava Short bike academy Opletal 26 25 23 28 25 26
7 Z-start 148 Chmurová Šárka MAX CURSOR 30 30 28 30 30
8 Z-start 137 holla kateřina DK Bikeshop Ostrava 28 27 26 29 27
9 Z-start 53 drbohlavová eliška BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 30 23
10 Z-start 50 Čivrná Naďa Vrchlabí 26 24
11 Z-start 47 Bravencová Denisa Short Bike Academy Opletal 17 30
12 Z-start 40 Kolářová Justýna DUKLA PRAHA 29 11
13 Z-start 30 ročková karolína cykloprofi goldfren team 30
13 Z-start 30 Novotná Aneta ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 30
15 Z-start 29 MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 29
15 Z-start 29 Špicarová Karolína CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 28 1
15 Z-start 29 Hladíková Kateřina IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 29
15 Z-start 29 vondroušová karolína cykloprofi goldfren team 29
19 Z-start 28 panochová vanda Short Bike Academy Opletal 28
19 Z-start 28 Pleskačová Natálie EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 28
19 Z-start 28 Jaborniková Anna Sportcomplex Břeclav 28
22 Z-start 27 Dubcová Štěpánka Team Forman Kids 27
22 Z-start 27 Bártová Gabriela PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. 27
22 Z-start 27 Kolářová Babeta Dukla Praha 27
25 Z-start 26 Viktorová Nela LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 26
25 Z-start 26 machancová andrea TJ Sigma Hranice 26
27 Z-start 25 Zemanová Kristýna TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 25
27 Z-start 25 bluszcz sofia grupa kolarstva viktoria ryb 25
29 Z-start 24 FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 24
29 Z-start 24 KOVAČIČINOVÁ Tereza SC SAMOTIŠKY 24
31 Z-start 23 Němcová Barbora Sportcomplex Břeclav 23
32 Z-start 22 NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 22
32 Z-start 22 hlubocká petra CK Olympik Trnava 22
34 Z-start 21 dvořáková petra SKP Duha Lanškroun 21
34 Z-start 21 Bedrníková Karolína DUKLA PRAHA 21
36 Z-start 20 JANÍKOVÁ Anna ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 20
36 Z-start 20 HANÁKOVÁ Eliška MORAVEC TEAM 20
38 Z-start 19 podmostka wiktoria UKS Stobrawa Kluczbork 19
38 Z-start 19 Hejhalová Dagmar DUKLA PRAHA 19
40 Z-start 18 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna DUKLA PRAHA 18
40 Z-start 18 hermanová beáta Sportcomplex Břeclav 18
42 Z-start 17 Hermanová Adéla Sportcomplex Břeclav 17
43 Z-start 16 DLASKOVÁ Vanda TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 16
43 Z-start 16 širučková eliška Short Bike Academy Opletal 16
45 Z-start 15 Černá Karolína DUKLA PRAHA 15
45 Z-start 15 jadrná veronika břeclav 15
47 Z-start 14 SUCHÁ Kateřina ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 14
48 Z-start 13 ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 13
49 Z-start 12 Staňková Klára CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s. 12
50 Z-start 10 Runtová Hanka TJ STADION LOUNY 10
51 Z-start 9 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 9
52 Z-start 8 Jurová Hana EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 8
53 Z-start 7 Parmová Barbora TJ STADION LOUNY 7
54 Z-start 6 Dostálová Anna LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 6
55 Z-start 5 VIKOVÁ Hanka DUKLA PRAHA 5
56 Z-start 4 HODLOVÁ Nikola CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 4
57 Z-start 3 DLOUHÁ Aneta IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 3
58 Z-start 2 STRAKATÁ Vendula DUKLA PRAHA 2

ZA

rank rank/cat. body name team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 ZA 210 Fortelná Petra AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 ZA 176 Maráčková Pavlína Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 30 30 29 29 29 29
3 ZA 173 Wittnerová Bronislava Short bike academy Opletal 29 28 28 30 29 29
4 ZA 53 drbohlavová eliška BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 30 23
5 ZA 47 Bravencová Denisa Short Bike Academy Opletal 17 30
6 ZA 40 Kolářová Justýna DUKLA PRAHA 29 11
7 ZA 30 Novotná Aneta ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 30
7 ZA 30 ročková karolína cykloprofi goldfren team 30
9 ZA 29 MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 29
9 ZA 29 Špicarová Karolína CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 28 1
9 ZA 29 vondroušová karolína cykloprofi goldfren team 29
9 ZA 29 Hladíková Kateřina IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 29
13 ZA 28 panochová vanda Short Bike Academy Opletal 28
13 ZA 28 Pleskačová Natálie EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 28
13 ZA 28 Jaborniková Anna Sportcomplex Břeclav 28
16 ZA 27 Dubcová Štěpánka Team Forman Kids 27
16 ZA 27 Kolářová Babeta Dukla Praha 27
16 ZA 27 Bártová Gabriela PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. 27
19 ZA 26 Viktorová Nela LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 26
19 ZA 26 machancová andrea TJ Sigma Hranice 26
21 ZA 25 Zemanová Kristýna TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 25
21 ZA 25 bluszcz sofia grupa kolarstva viktoria ryb 25
23 ZA 24 FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 24
23 ZA 24 KOVAČIČINOVÁ Tereza SC SAMOTIŠKY 24
25 ZA 23 Němcová Barbora Sportcomplex Břeclav 23
26 ZA 22 NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 22
26 ZA 22 hlubocká petra CK Olympik Trnava 22
28 ZA 21 dvořáková petra SKP Duha Lanškroun 21
28 ZA 21 Bedrníková Karolína DUKLA PRAHA 21
30 ZA 20 HANÁKOVÁ Eliška MORAVEC TEAM 20
30 ZA 20 JANÍKOVÁ Anna ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 20
32 ZA 19 Hejhalová Dagmar DUKLA PRAHA 19
32 ZA 19 podmostka wiktoria UKS Stobrawa Kluczbork 19
34 ZA 18 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna DUKLA PRAHA 18
34 ZA 18 hermanová beáta Sportcomplex Břeclav 18
36 ZA 17 Hermanová Adéla Sportcomplex Břeclav 17
37 ZA 16 širučková eliška Short Bike Academy Opletal 16
37 ZA 16 DLASKOVÁ Vanda TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 16
39 ZA 15 jadrná veronika břeclav 15
39 ZA 15 Černá Karolína DUKLA PRAHA 15
41 ZA 14 SUCHÁ Kateřina ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 14
42 ZA 13 ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 13
43 ZA 12 Staňková Klára CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s. 12
44 ZA 10 Runtová Hanka TJ STADION LOUNY 10
45 ZA 9 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 9
46 ZA 8 Jurová Hana EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 8
47 ZA 7 Parmová Barbora TJ STADION LOUNY 7
48 ZA 6 Dostálová Anna LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 6
49 ZA 5 VIKOVÁ Hanka DUKLA PRAHA 5
50 ZA 4 HODLOVÁ Nikola CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 4
51 ZA 3 DLOUHÁ Aneta IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 3
52 ZA 2 STRAKATÁ Vendula DUKLA PRAHA 2

ZB

rank rank/cat. body name team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 ZB 203 Hodáňová Jitka SK PRIMA POLIČKA 29 29 30 30 28 28 29
2 ZB 197 Schwanová Hana ACS Drak Vrbno 28 28 29 27 30 27 28
3 ZB 150 Chmurová Šárka MAX CURSOR 30 30 30 30 30
4 ZB 147 holla kateřina DK Bikeshop Ostrava 29 30 29 30 29

ZC

rank rank/cat. body name team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10
1 ZC 210 Jaklová Ivana CK Hobby Bohumín 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 ZC 58 Čivrná Naďa Vrchlabí 29 29