2018-10-28 Louny
start ~ 12:01:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 29 participants
(
29 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Junioři | | BITTNER Pavel | CZE | 2001 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 0 | |
Junioři | | BREDLER Matyáš Jiří | CZE | 2001 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | |
Junioři | | BŘEZNA Vojtěch | CZE | 2001 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | |
Junioři | | CAMRDA Karel | CZE | 2001 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 0 | |
Junioři | | CHRZ Petr | CZE | 2001 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 0 | |
Junioři | | HAVÍŘ František | CZE | 2001 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | |
Junioři | | Horulko Vladyslav | CZE | 2001 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | |
Junioři | | JEŘÁBEK Ondřej | CZE | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
Junioři | | Ježek Tomáš | CZE | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
Junioři | | Ledecký Filip | CZE | 2001 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 0 | |
Junioři | | PRCHLÍK Kryštof | CZE | 2001 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | |
Junioři | | RAČAN David | CZE | 2001 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 0 | |
Junioři | | Runt Lukáš | CZE | 2001 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
Junioři | | STIBAL Adam | CZE | 2001 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 0 | |
Junioři | | ČÍŽEK Vojtěch | CZE | 2001 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
Junioři | | Říha Jiří | CZE | 2001 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | |
Junioři | | Šulc David | CZE | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
Junioři | | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub | CZE | 2001 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 0 | |
Junioři | | ŽUREK Sebastian | POL | 2001 | MAYDAY TEAM | 0 | |
Junioři | | ŽVAK Daniel | CZE | 2001 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | |
Junioři | | Kučera Jakub | CZE | 2001 | Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín | 0 | Kolín |
Junioři | | Hladík Josef | CZE | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | Mladá Boleslav |
Junioři | | Šťastný Radim | CZE | 2001 | N1 TEAM | 0 | Mělník |
Junioři | | Stoček Bruno | CZE | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | Ostrava |
Junioři | | Daněk Jakub | CZE | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | Praha 8 |
Junioři | | Koktavý Jiří | CZE | 2002 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 0 | Třeboň |
Junioři | | Pechout Matěj | CZE | 2001 | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | 0 | Velké Hamry |
Junioři | | Hetfleiš Petr | CZE | 2001 | Vrchlabí | 0 | Vrchlabí |
Junioři | | Hnik Jakub | CZE | 2001 | D2mont Merida Cycling Team | 0 | Vrchlabí |