2018-10-28 Louny
start ~ 11:10:10
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 40 participants
(
40 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Kadeti | | BUKAČ Adam | CZE | 2003 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Drápela matěj | CZE | 2004 | SC SAMOTIŠKY | 0 | |
Kadeti | | FIALA Matyáš | CZE | 2003 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 0 | |
Kadeti | | FRÜHAUF Jan | CZE | 2003 | CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | GROSS Jan | CZE | 2003 | CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Hezina Milan | CZE | 2003 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
Kadeti | | JINDŘICH Pavel | CZE | 2003 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Jelínek Marek | CZE | 2003 | CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s. | 0 | |
Kadeti | | KADLEC Milan | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
Kadeti | | KERL Maximilian | CZE | 2003 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 0 | |
Kadeti | | KUBÍK Adam | CZE | 2003 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Muller Mirek | CZE | 2004 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | NĚMEC Jan | CZE | 2003 | CYKLOTEAM OSTROV | 0 | |
Kadeti | | POSPÍŠIL Matěj | CZE | 2003 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | |
Kadeti | | ROZSYPAL Štěpán | CZE | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | |
Kadeti | | SEEMAN Adam | CZE | 2003 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Syrko Adam | CZE | 2003 | ACK Stará Ves n. O. | 0 | |
Kadeti | | TERŠL Robin | CZE | 2003 | CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | VIK Matěj | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
Kadeti | | ČERNÝ Filip | CZE | 2003 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Červíček David | CZE | 2003 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0 | |
Kadeti | | ŠIGUT David | CZE | 2003 | ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Havrlant Jakub | CZE | 2003 | ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Majdanics Marek | CZE | 2004 | ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ | 0 | |
Kadeti | | Církva Vojtěch | CZE | 2004 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN | 0 | BEROUN 3 |
Kadeti | | Hák Jakub | CZE | 2004 | Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team | 0 | Dvůr Králové Nad Labem |
Kadeti | | veverka Václav | CZE | 2003 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N | 0 | Jiřetín pod Bukovou |
Kadeti | | Pařík Vojtěch | CZE | 2004 | TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV | 0 | Kosmonosy |
Kadeti | | Pařez Tomáš | CZE | 2004 | EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN | 0 | Kutná Hora |
Kadeti | 629 | Vykydal Jaroslav | CZE | 2003 | Tj Aš Mladá Boleslav | 0 | Loštice |
Kadeti | | Doležal Tomáš | CZE | 2003 | Brilon Racing Team Mb | 0 | Mladá Boleslav 1 |
Kadeti | | Dostál Václav | CZE | 2003 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 0 | Prachatice |
Kadeti | | Šísl Bořek | CZE | 2004 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 0 | Prachatice |
Kadeti | | Stránský Matěj | CZE | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | Praha 9 kbely |
Kadeti | | Mráz Daniel | CZE | 2004 | TJ UNIČOV | 0 | Uničov |
Kadeti | 624 | švec libor | CZE | 2004 | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS | 0 | Vlašim |
Kadeti | | Kunčík Matěj | CZE | 2004 | Rouvy Specialized Team | 0 | Vrchlabí |
Kadeti | | Sporysch Daniel | CZE | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0 | Vrchlabí 3 |
Kadeti | | Zemene Jakub | CZE | 2003 | D2mont Merida Cycling Team | 0 | Zábřeh |
Kadeti | | Witkowski Marek | CZE | 2003 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | 0 | Čížová |