2. ČP masters Jabkokros

2017-10-08 Jabkenice

announcement

registration

start list

results

žáci, žákyně, kadetky total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, žáci: 3, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 34, men : 26, women: 8, MC-M50: 18, MD-M60: 8, ZA: 4, ZB: 4 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, Kadeti: 4, Juniorky: 2, ZE: 3 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 44, men : 44, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 17, MB-M40: 27 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři total: 17, men : 17, women: 0, Junioři: 3, ME: 14 [html] [pdf]

start list žáci, žákyně, kadetky

start ~ 10:30:00 , 2002 - 2007 , registered: 3 participants ( 3 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
žáci [ ] Kršňák Michal CZE 2007 Johnson Controls
žáci [ ] Pařík Vojtěch CZE 2004 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
žáci [ ] Říha Václav CZE 2004 Johnson Controls

start list Masters C, D, Z

start ~ 11:30:00 , all years of born , registered: 34 participants ( 26 of men, 8 of women)

category # name state year team
MD-M60 [306] Brusch Lubomír CZE 1955 Sweep Cycling
ZB [508] Čivrná Naďa CZE 1969 CUBE Cyklo Špicar Ji...
MC-M50 [201] Dvorský Ladislav CZE 1967 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
ZA [404] Fortelná Petra CZE 1984 AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč
ZB [501] Hodáňová Jitka CZE 1975 SK PRIMA POLIČKA
ZB [505] Chmurová Šárka CZE 1978 MAX CURSOR
MC-M50 [204] Jakl Jiří CZE 1963 CK Hobby Bohumín
ZB [504] Jaklová Ivana CZE 1965 CK Hobby Bohumín
MC-M50 [212] Jurečka Jiří CZE 1966 Polabští cyklisté o....
MC-M50 [216] Kovářík Ivo CZE 1967 SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava
MC-M50 [214] Kraus Václav CZE 1964 KC Hlinsko
MD-M60 [307] Krejčí Karel CZE 1958 Sweep Cycling
ZA [402] Krtičková Petra CZE 1986 HSK - cycling team
MC-M50 [209] Lehký Milan CZE 1966 Cyklo Bendl
MD-M60 [310] Lehotsky Jiri CZE 1948 CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice
MC-M50 [211] Louvar Ondřej CZE 1962 KCHlinsko
MC-M50 [ ] Mandaus Jiří CZE 1959 Rotordike Plzeň
ZA [403] Maráčková Pavlína CZE 1981 Sk Jiří Team Ostrava
MC-M50 [210] Mestek Miroslav CZE 1966 SP KOLO Specialized
MD-M60 [302] Pek Miroslav CZE 1958 TO EUROPE PEKSPORT
MC-M50 [222] Polívka Petr CZE 1963
MC-M50 [219] Rous Tomáš CZE 1959 Rotorbike Plzeň
MD-M60 [303] Sedláček Jiří CZE 1958 SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava
MC-M50 [207] Sekerka st. Karel CZE 1961 Sportovní club CYCLORACING
MC-M50 [202] Svatoš Vladimír CZE 1963 AUTOMAX
MC-M50 [215] Svoboda Petr CZE 1960 KC Hlinsko
MC-M50 [217] Šklebený Vítězslav CZE 1967 Cyklosport Pitstop.cz
MC-M50 [218] Šůs Jaroslav CZE 1965 Praha 9
MC-M50 [ ] Švorc Jiří CZE 1963 Peksport
MD-M60 [311] Wiatr Jan CZE 1950 Loko Krnov
ZA [401] Wittnerová Bronislava CZE 1983 Short bike academy Opletal
MD-M60 [312] Zavíral Bohumil CZE 1951 Loko Krnov
MD-M60 [304] Žarlok Zdeněk CZE 1958 SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava
MC-M50 [220] Ženíšek Tomáš CZE 1966 SK Petřín Plzeň

start list vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti

start ~ 11:30:00 , 2003 and older , registered: 9 participants ( 4 of men, 5 of women)

category # name state year team
ZE [ ] Bajgerová Nikola CZE 1997 Team Dukla Praha
Kadeti [ ] Bohdalovský Jiří CZE 2002 SK Jiří team Ostrava
ZE [ ] Czartoryska Cecylia POL 1988 PIU Pozywny
Juniorky [ ] Hartychová Nicole CZE 2001 Mitas trek
Kadeti [ ] Jančík Martin CZE 2002 SK Jiří team
ZE [ ] Kuntová Vendula CZE 1993 GHOST team
Kadeti [ ] Šťastný Radim CZE 2001 N1 TEAM
Kadeti [ ] Vykydal Jaroslav CZE 2003 PUSKINAK.CZ
Juniorky [ ] Zemanová Kristýna CZE 2003 Topforex Lapierre

start list Masters A, B

start ~ 12:30:00 , 1969 - 1999 , registered: 44 participants ( 44 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
MA-M30 [22] Beneš Petr CZE 1979 Truxxxik Cycling
MB-M40 [123] Doležal Petr CZE 1976 AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč
MA-M30 [8] Dražan Tomáš CZE 1988 TJ Dobruška
MA-M30 [7] Dvořák Jan CZE 1984 Sport Races - ISAAC
MA-M30 [23] Horák Josef CZE 1981 Algheroteam
MB-M40 [134] Hromádko Tomáš CZE 1973 ELEVEN MITAS MERCEDES
MB-M40 [125] Chudada Tomáš CZE 1973 SC Samotišky
MA-M30 [3] Chyba Jiří CZE 1979 Nutrend specialized
MB-M40 [105] Jakl Libor CZE 1971 SC Samotišky
MA-M30 [6] Jenšík Jan CZE 1988 Křižák Team
MB-M40 [120] Katera Martin CZE 1977 JKF Jaroměř
MA-M30 [ ] kolaja Jan CZE 1981 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
MA-M30 [18] Komberec Aleš CZE 1979 Hradecký Spinning Klub
MB-M40 [104] Koutný Čestmír CZE 1978 SC Samotišky
MA-M30 [12] Král Jakub CZE 1984 Kola KOBLÍŽEK PROSTĚJOV
MB-M40 [122] Kubík Lukáš CZE 1978 CK Sport Beran CHRÁST
MB-M40 [145] Kubík Lukáš CZE 1978 CK Sport Beran CHRÁST
MA-M30 [31] Kutin Tomáš CZE 1984 SingleBe Bikes
MB-M40 [130] Lehotsky Jiri CZE 1976 PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE
MA-M30 [13] Linet Pavel CZE 1982 Sport Areál Klíny
MB-M40 [132] Miškovský Libor CZE 1970 CSC
MB-M40 [108] Mlynář Zdeněk CZE 1976 PUSKINAK.CZ
MB-M40 [128] Němec Richard CZE 1977 Cyklokros Milovice
MB-M40 [111] Novák Richard CZE 1978 FAT SNAIL SLAVES
MB-M40 [135] novák Tomáš CZE 1978 Praha
MA-M30 [5] Novotný František CZE 1981 Hradecký Spinning Klub
MB-M40 [129] Nový Petr CZE 1977 Kosmosbike
MB-M40 [114] Ondráček Martin CZE 1973 Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov
MB-M40 [127] Pařík Petr CZE 1973 Kosmosbike
MA-M30 [14] Pavlas Jakub CZE 1987 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
MB-M40 [106] Pěnkava Radomil CZE 1974 SC Samotišky
MB-M40 [101] Pithart Jan CZE 1978 KH Tour Stevens Bike Team
MB-M40 [112] Posmyk Arkadiusz POL 1974 Diversey Team
MB-M40 [119] Pospíšil Jan CZE 1970 Utari Team Pytlon
MA-M30 [21] Pospíšil Petr CZE 1979 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
MB-M40 [116] Provazník Jaroslav CZE 1971 Team Louny
MB-M40 [107] Schejbal Josef CZE 1978 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN
MB-M40 [131] Skála Martin CZE 1977 Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov
MA-M30 [16] Strakoš Jaroslav CZE 1984 cykloteam KOLARNA
MB-M40 [126] Suchánek Radko CZE 1971 SK Maxbike Ostrava
MB-M40 [133] Váňa Petr CZE 1973 LAWI GRANFONDO
MB-M40 [137] Veselý Miloš CZE 1973 TRUXXXIK cycling
MA-M30 [30] Zelený Ondřej CZE 1982 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
MA-M30 [20] Živný Miroslav CZE 1982 KCL Kooperativa-Svijany

start list vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři

start ~ 12:30:00 , 2001 and older , registered: 17 participants ( 17 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
ME [ ] Brynda Jarda CZE 1977 Labe Tri Club HK
ME [ ] Horáček Jan CZE 1992 RAJEC Allivictus
Junioři [ ] Horák Dominik CZE 2001 Short Bike Academy Opletal
Junioři [ ] Horulko Vladyslav CZE 2001 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
ME [ ] Jarý David CZE 1998 Johnson Controls
ME [ ] Kocian Václav CZE 1958 Neratovice
ME [ ] Kunt Lukáš CZE 1997 GHOST team
ME [ ] Lasák Matěj CZE 1992 MAX CURSOR
ME [26] Mančík Petr CZE 1987 MKV Sport
ME [ ] Novák Petr CZE 1990 Sportraces-isaacteam
ME [ ] okruhlica Petr CZE 1969 CK kKV Praha
ME [ ] Paszek Szczepan POL 1980 Bikestacja.pl / KCNC
ME [ ] Rakiewicz Piotr POL 1982 GVT
Junioři [ ] Říha Jiří CZE 2001 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
ME [ ] Škarnitzl Jan CZE 1986 Sram Mitas Trek
ME [ ] Šlégl Jiří CZE 1992 Beny-Lawi Granfondo team
ME [ ] Šťastný Martin CZE 1972 N1