Weber Jičín City Run
2022-05-21 Jičín
10km | total: 71, men : 59, women: 12, M30: 34, M50: 16, M60: 7, M70: 1, Z30: 9, Z50: 4, izs: 2 | izs | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
file | file type | size | last modified |
---|---|---|---|
Weber Jičín City Run | N/A | 2022-05-23 07:31:23 | |
Weber Jičín City Run po kategoriích | N/A | 2022-05-23 07:31:23 | |
Vysledky Eliminator Zamestnanecke pojistovny Skoda | 24902B | 23.05.2022 08:09:37 |
result list 10km
start ~ 15:13:04
rank | rank/cat. | # | name | year | state | team | finish | delay | lap#1 | lap#2 | lap#3 | lap#4 | lap#5 | lap#6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / M30 | [ 4 ] | Pavel Kubričan | 1983 | CZE | PSK Olymp Praha | 32:53.1 | |||||||
2 | 2 / M30 | [ 71 ] | Ondřej Chour | 1987 | CZE | AC Česká Lípa | 32:55.3 | 00:02.2 | ||||||
3 | 3 / M30 | [ 7 ] | Karel Splítek | 1989 | CZE | DyckyČumáčci | 32:56.2 | 00:03.1 | ||||||
4 | 4 / M30 | [ 6 ] | Petr Soukup | 1987 | CZE | Tj Nová Paka | 33:43.0 | 00:49.9 | ||||||
5 | 5 / M30 | [ 69 ] | Filip Stránský | 2004 | CZE | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 34:06.2 | 01:13.1 | ||||||
6 | 6 / M30 | [ 10 ] | Jakub Krabec | 2002 | CZE | Poko Running Team | 35:33.8 | 02:40.7 | ||||||
7 | 1 / Z30 | [ 2 ] | Gabriela Veigertová | 2000 | CZE | Poko Running Team | 35:46.2 | 02:53.1 | ||||||
8 | 7 / M30izs | [ 28 ] | Martin Kubíček | 1994 | CZE | Valdizer Bulldogs | 35:47.4 | 02:54.3 | ||||||
9 | 8 / M30 | [ 70 ] | Josef Drbohlav | 2001 | CZE | Valdice | 36:21.3 | 03:28.2 | ||||||
10 | 9 / M30izs | [ 35 ] | Zbyněk Letko | 1988 | CZE | Poko running team | 36:45.7 | 03:52.6 | ||||||
11 | 10 / M30 | [ 23 ] | Tomáš Hejl | 1983 | CZE | POKO RUNNING TEAM | 36:48.5 | 03:55.4 | ||||||
12 | 1 / M60 | [ 5 ] | Rudolf Cogan | 1971 | CZE | TJ Nová Paka | 36:48.7 | 03:55.6 | ||||||
13 | 1 / M50 | [ 61 ] | Ladislav Prazak | 1975 | CZE | Box club Jičín | 38:04.0 | 05:10.9 | ||||||
14 | 11 / M30 | [ 20 ] | Vojtěch Jašek | 2002 | CZE | Poko Running Team | 38:29.7 | 05:36.6 | ||||||
15 | 2 / M50 | [ 59 ] | Michal Vejvoda | 1982 | CZE | T.J.Sokol Jičín | 38:37.6 | 05:44.5 | ||||||
16 | 3 / M50 | [ 24 ] | Jaromír Kindl | 1979 | CZE | Nova Paka | 39:03.0 | 06:09.9 | ||||||
17 | 12 / M30 | [ 60 ] | Jan Lněnička | 1994 | CZE | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 40:28.5 | 07:35.4 | ||||||
18 | 13 / M30 | [ 36 ] | Jaroslav Moc | 1990 | CZE | Liberecké Gazely | 41:09.7 | 08:16.6 | ||||||
19 | 14 / M30 | [ 42 ] | Martin Novák | 1992 | CZE | Eleven Head CST Cyklolive | 41:12.1 | 08:19.0 | ||||||
20 | 2 / Z30 | [ 68 ] | Barbora Zavřelová | 1992 | CZE | Zavři Němčice | 41:27.9 | 08:34.8 | ||||||
21 | 15 / M30 | [ 14 ] | Petr Celba | 1986 | CZE | Kola Rtyně | 41:36.6 | 08:43.5 | ||||||
22 | 4 / M50 | [ 67 ] | Michal Dlouhý | 1977 | CZE | 41:42.2 | 08:49.1 | |||||||
23 | 16 / M30 | [ 53 ] | Marek Šmika | 1988 | CZE | Káraný | 41:47.5 | 08:54.4 | ||||||
24 | 5 / M50 | [ 12 ] | Pavel Bernat | 1976 | CZE | LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | 42:37.9 | 09:44.8 | ||||||
25 | 6 / M50 | [ 29 ] | Petr Kuk | 1981 | CZE | weber team | 42:40.8 | 09:47.7 | ||||||
26 | 3 / Z30 | [ 62 ] | Anežka Seifertová | 2005 | CZE | Čks Ski Jilemnice | 42:41.6 | 09:48.5 | ||||||
27 | 7 / M50 | [ 56 ] | Aleš Andrle | 1973 | CZE | weber team | 44:00.2 | 11:07.1 | ||||||
28 | 8 / M50 | [ 58 ] | Radek Tomáš | 1980 | CZE | Vrchlabi | 44:05.5 | 11:12.4 | ||||||
29 | 9 / M50 | [ 19 ] | Pavel Janyš | 1976 | CZE | Praha | 44:17.0 | 11:23.9 | ||||||
30 | 4 / Z30 | [ 34 ] | Zuzana Lepková | 1987 | CZE | YELLOW HOUSE | 44:53.6 | 12:00.5 | ||||||
31 | 1 / Z50 | [ 63 ] | Tereza Tyrychtrová | 1981 | CZE | Trutnov | 45:04.9 | 12:11.8 | ||||||
32 | 2 / M60 | [ 64 ] | Rudolf Vzorek | 1965 | CZE | Apropo Jičín | 45:41.7 | 12:48.6 | ||||||
33 | 3 / M60 | [ 66 ] | Jiří Karásek | 1970 | CZE | Valdice | 45:45.2 | 12:52.1 | ||||||
34 | 10 / M50 | [ 44 ] | Jaroslav Pospíšil | 1978 | CZE | Nový Bydžov | 45:57.0 | 13:03.9 | ||||||
35 | 2 / Z50 | [ 3 ] | Blanka Paulů | 1954 | CZE | Maratonstav Úpice | 46:18.0 | 13:24.9 | ||||||
36 | 1 / M70 | [ 41 ] | Antonín Novák | 1962 | CZE | Remy team | 46:48.1 | 13:55.0 | ||||||
37 | 4 / M60 | [ 27 ] | Jan Krabec | 1969 | CZE | Sdružení pro Jičín | 46:58.8 | 14:05.7 | ||||||
38 | 11 / M50 | [ 72 ] | Martin Bala | 1977 | CZE | Kněžice | 47:08.0 | 14:14.9 | ||||||
39 | 17 / M30 | [ 65 ] | Zbyněk Flídr | 1994 | CZE | PHMZ Racing | 48:12.5 | 15:19.4 | ||||||
40 | 12 / M50 | [ 43 ] | Jiří Podzimek | 1975 | CZE | Jičín | 48:27.7 | 15:34.6 | ||||||
41 | 18 / M30 | [ 22 ] | Michal Karban | 1997 | CZE | Autocentrum Jičín | 49:15.0 | 16:21.9 | ||||||
42 | 5 / M60 | [ 16 ] | Buhumil Drbohlav | 1963 | CZE | KERR team | 49:21.6 | 16:28.5 | ||||||
43 | 19 / M30 | [ 47 ] | Jakub Sajdl | 1988 | CZE | Český běžecký klub | 49:42.7 | 16:49.6 | ||||||
44 | 20 / M30 | [ 30 ] | Tomáš Kunc | 1986 | CZE | Jičín | 50:08.3 | 17:15.2 | ||||||
45 | 21 / M30 | [ 11 ] | Radek Abrahám | 1991 | CZE | Liberecké Gazely | 50:12.3 | 17:19.2 | ||||||
46 | 6 / M60 | [ 26 ] | Pavel Kozák | 1972 | CZE | Jinolice | 50:18.4 | 17:25.3 | ||||||
47 | 5 / Z30 | [ 33 ] | Veronika Kyselová | 1986 | CZE | FABIO TEAM | 50:18.6 | 17:25.5 | ||||||
48 | 7 / M60 | [ 8 ] | Martin Blažek | 1971 | CZE | ACS RÝCHORY | 51:07.2 | 18:14.1 | ||||||
49 | 13 / M50 | [ 54 ] | Jan Šnokhous | 1980 | CZE | KERR team | 51:37.3 | 18:44.2 | ||||||
50 | 14 / M50 | [ 9 ] | Jan Brzek | 1978 | CZE | jen tak | 52:05.0 | 19:11.9 | ||||||
51 | 22 / M30 | [ 15 ] | Jakub Dendis | 2000 | CZE | KERR team | 52:07.5 | 19:14.4 | ||||||
52 | 3 / Z50 | [ 18 ] | Lucie Jampílová | 1973 | CZE | KERR team | 52:42.5 | 19:49.4 | ||||||
53 | 23 / M30 | [ 21 ] | Dominik Karban | 2001 | CZE | Jsem navždy sám | 52:59.6 | 20:06.5 | ||||||
54 | 24 / M30 | [ 50 ] | Tomáš Sůva | 1990 | CZE | Turisťáček Hořice | 53:55.3 | 21:02.2 | ||||||
55 | 25 / M30 | [ 45 ] | Martin Rambousek | 1984 | CZE | KERR team | 54:38.4 | 21:45.3 | ||||||
56 | 26 / M30 | [ 25 ] | Stanislav Kozák | 1999 | CZE | Jsem navždy sám | 57:09.6 | 24:16.5 | ||||||
57 | 6 / Z30 | [ 48 ] | Zdenička Sklenářova | 1986 | CZE | Ťapi ťap :-) | 01:02:04.1 | 29:11.0 | ||||||
58 | 27 / M30 | [ 13 ] | Petr Burián | 1983 | CZE | Ťapi ťap | 01:02:04.5 | 29:11.4 | ||||||
58 | 27 / M30 | [ 55 ] | Miroslav Švec | 1996 | CZE | Jičín | 01:02:04.5 | 29:11.4 | ||||||
60 | 29 / M30 | [ 49 ] | Jiří Kůtek | 1990 | CZE | TJ SKP Valdice | 01:02:49.9 | 29:56.8 | ||||||
61 | 7 / Z30 | [ 31 ] | Šárka Kunclová | 1983 | CZE | Triexpert Milt racing team | 01:04:11.3 | 31:18.2 | ||||||
62 | 8 / Z30 | [ 52 ] | Monika Šimonková | 1992 | CZE | Jičín | 01:04:30.5 | 31:37.4 | ||||||
63 | 9 / Z30 | [ 17 ] | Pavla Hajpišlová | 1996 | CZE | Lišky Libeň | 01:09:43.0 | 36:49.9 | ||||||
DNS | / M50 | [ 32 ] | Marek Kurinec | 1975 | CZE | Clean Mobility | ||||||||
DNS | / M30 | [ 37 ] | Jiří Morávek | 1988 | CZE | KERR team | ||||||||
DNS | / M30 | [ 38 ] | Petr Muška | 1989 | CZE | CZE | ||||||||
DNS | / M30 | [ 39 ] | Lukáš Němec | 1990 | CZE | SKH KHK | ||||||||
DNS | / M30 | [ 40 ] | František Nosek | 2005 | CZE | LSK Lomnice | ||||||||
DNS | / M30 | [ 46 ] | Martin Robovský | 1983 | CZE | KERR team | ||||||||
DNS | / M50 | [ 51 ] | Jan Sýkora | 1974 | CZE | WEBER TEAM | ||||||||
DNS | / Z50 | [ 57 ] | Iva Kopecká | 1982 | CZE | weber team |