maraton

run

results

Weber Jičín City Run

2021-08-07 Jičín 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

DM6 total: 11, men : 11, women: 0, kluci: 11, holky: 0 izs [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ6 total: 14, men : 0, women: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 izs [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM8 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, kluci: 4, holky: 0 izs [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ8 total: 10, men : 0, women: 10, kluci: 0, holky: 10 izs [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM10 total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, kluci: 3, holky: 0 izs [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ10 total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 izs [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM12 total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, kluci: 1, holky: 0 izs [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ12 total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 izs [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km total: 53, men : 38, women: 15, M30: 23, M50: 11, M60: 3, M70: 1, Z30: 7, Z50: 8 izs [html] [pdf] [csv]
5km total: 49, men : 19, women: 30, K5: 5, JM: 3, M30: 4, M40: 7, S5: 5, JZ: 3, Z30: 13, Z40: 9 izs [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list DM6

start ~ 15:01:57

rank rank/cat. # name year state team lap#1
1 1 / kluci [110] Matěj Kazda 2015 CZE Cykloklub Jičín
2 2 / kluci [128] Vojtěch Šlechta 2015 CZE Čks Ski Jilemnice
3 3 / kluci [120] Matěj Mařan 2015 CZE Kometa - Kbelnice
4 4 / kluci [101] Jakub Andrle 2015 CZE Weber Team
4 4 / kluci [111] Mikuláš Kazda 2017 CZE Cykloklub Jičín
6 6 / kluci [94] Vilém Sucharda 2016 CZE Tj Nová Paka
7 7 / kluci [129] Viktor Kadleček 2016 CZE Vlastiboř
8 8 / kluci [137] Lubor Vaněk 2017 CZE Jičín
9 9 / kluci [132] Adam Bílek 2016 CZE Czech Tallboys
10 10 / kluci [131] Richard Cogan 2017 CZE Nová Paka
11 11 / kluci [114] Kryštof Kučera 2018 CZE Jičín

result list DZ6

start ~ 15:08:10

rank rank/cat. # name year state team lap#1
1 1 / holky [136] Ella Pechová 2016 CZE Ostružno
2 2 / holky [138] Ema Metelková 2015 CZE Dolní Lánov
3 3 / holky [118] Beata Letková 2015 CZE Ac Tj Jičín
4 4 / holky [103] Karolína Čivrná 2015 CZE Rybnice
5 5 / holky [139] Eliška Rozsypalová 2016 CZE Czech Tall Boys
6 6 / holky [115] Agáta Kučerová 2016 CZE Jičín
7 7 / holky [119] Anna Letková 2018 CZE Ac Tj Jičín
8 8 / holky [109] Linda Jenčková 2017 CZE Jičín
9 9 / holky [140] Veronika Kolaříková 2017 CZE Jičín
10 10 / holky [91] Barbora Kuželová 2017 CZE Jičín
11 11 / holky [155] Ema Maděránková 2017 CZE Opatovice
12 12 / holky [124] Natálie Vávrová 2017 CZE Jičín
13 13 / holky [154] Ella Kašše 2017 CZE Jbc
14 14 / holky [141] Anna Maděránková 2019 CZE Opatovice

result list DM8

start ~ 15:11:15

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / kluci [127] Adam Šlechta 2013 CZE Čks Ski Jilemnice 00:42.0
2 2 / kluci [102] Hynek Bohuňovský 2013 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 00:42.9 00:00.9
3 3 / kluci [123] Matěj Vaněk 2014 CZE Brada-rybníček 00:45.5 00:03.5
4 4 / kluci [97] Matyáš Medžibrický 2013 CZE Medžibricka 00:50.2 00:08.2

result list DZ8

start ~ 15:14:35

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / holky [112] Rozárie Kazdová 2013 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 00:33.8
2 2 / holky [100] Sára Polmanová 2013 CZE Uprt NovÁ Paka 00:35.4 00:01.6
3 3 / holky [92] Tina Kuželová 2013 CZE Jičín 00:38.2 00:04.4
4 4 / holky [105] Eliška Hůlková 2014 CZE Ski Police Nad Metují 00:38.8 00:05.0
5 5 / holky [93] Justýna Suchardová 2013 CZE Tj Nová Paka 00:39.7 00:05.9
6 6 / holky [117] Sofia Kužmová 2013 CZE Target Sport Milovice 00:39.8 00:06.0
7 7 / holky [107] Elen Jenčková 2014 CZE Ac Tj Jičín 00:40.5 00:06.7
8 8 / holky [122] Eliška Radová 2013 CZE Praha 00:40.8 00:07.0
9 9 / holky [130] Dita Kadlečková 2013 CZE Vlastiboř 00:50.4 00:16.6
9 9 / holky [96] Barbora Medžibrická 2014 CZE

result list DM10

start ~ 15:19:11

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / kluci [125] Jan Zadražil 2012 CZE SK Jičín 01:27.0 00:46.4 (2)
2 2 / kluci [135] Vojtěch Pech 2011 CZE Ostružno 01:28.0 00:01.0 00:46.8 (3)
3 3 / kluci [126] Daniel Blažek 2012 CZE Bintana - Speciální Stavební Práce 01:36.4 00:09.4 00:46.2 (1)

result list DZ10

start ~ 15:19:11

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / holky [108] Nikola Jenčková 2011 CZE Ac Tj Jičín 01:23.9 00:46.9 (2)
2 2 / holky [95] Kateřina Brožková 2011 CZE Jičín 01:25.9 00:02.0 00:43.1 (1)

result list DM12

start ~ 15:22:39

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / kluci [104] Vít Hůlka 2010 CZE Ski Police Nad Metují 02:37.8 00:47.3 (1)

result list DZ12

start ~ 15:22:39

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / holky [116] Tanya Kužmová 2010 CZE Target Sport Milovice 02:20.2 00:48.8 (2) 01:36.7 (2)
2 2 / holky [106] Adéla Hůlková 2010 CZE Ski Police Nad Metují 02:21.4 00:01.2 00:45.8 (1) 01:32.3 (1)

result list 10km

start ~ 16:00:55

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M30 [17] Milan Janoušek 1991 CZE Sokol Kolín 33:03.4
2 2 / M30 [39] Karel Splítek 1989 CZE Adidas Runners Prague 34:03.9 01:00.5
3 1 / M50 [1] Jiří Čivrný 1980 CZE Semily 34:27.6 01:24.2
4 2 / M50 [145] Lubomír Pokorný 1975 CZE Poko Running Team 35:40.2 02:36.8
5 3 / M30 [44] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE Bk Náchod 35:41.2 02:37.8
6 4 / M30 [15] Vít Doležal 1998 CZE Poko Running Team 35:55.3 02:51.9
7 5 / M30 [49] Jakub Krabec 2002 CZE Poko Running Team 36:13.8 03:10.4
8 6 / M30izs [24] Adam Matous 1998 CZE Krkonosski.cz 36:23.3 03:19.9
9 1 / Z30 [33] Gabriela Veigertová 2000 CZE Poko Running Team 36:31.0 03:27.6
10 7 / M30izs [21] Martin Kubíček 1994 CZE Valdizer Bulldogs 36:53.7 03:50.3
11 8 / M30izs [23] Zbyněk Letko 1988 CZE Hsk Jičín 37:05.6 04:02.2
12 9 / M30 [98] Filip Nýdrle 2005 CZE Triatlon Plzeň 37:17.2 04:13.8
13 10 / M30 [160] Jiří Major 1983 CZE Harrachov 38:16.4 05:13.0
14 11 / M30 [18] Ondřej Kazda 1982 CZE Sportcentrum Jičín 38:22.2 05:18.8
15 12 / M30 [42] Tomáš Kašše 1985 CZE Nalehko.com 38:52.5 05:49.1
16 13 / M30 [43] Adam Krupka 2001 CZE Run4fun Hradec Králové 38:58.4 05:55.0
17 3 / M50 [27] Ladislav Pražák 1975 CZE Box Klub Jičín 38:58.9 05:55.5
18 14 / M30 [34] Michal Vejvoda 1982 CZE T.j. Sokol Jičín 40:45.2 07:41.8
19 2 / Z30 [19] Zuzana Kotěšovcová 1983 CZE Happy Loop 40:54.9 07:51.5
20 15 / M30 [13] Petr Čepelka 1986 CZE Run4fun 41:06.5 08:03.1
21 1 / Z50 [50] Dagmar Fišerová 1975 CZE Sk Vrchlabí Sk 41:16.4 08:13.0
22 16 / M30 [25] Ondřej Pitthard 1993 CZE Valdizer Bulldogs 41:44.6 08:41.2
23 2 / Z50 [38] Dagmar Kynčlová 1972 CZE Sk Nové Město Nad Metují 42:21.1 09:17.7
24 17 / M30 [32] Petr Šafář 1992 CZE Jičín 43:15.3 10:11.9
24 4 / M50 [12] Pavel Bernat 1976 CZE Lsk Lomnice Nad Popelkou 43:15.3 10:11.9
26 3 / Z30 [28] Monika Svobodová 1996 CZE Betokon 43:53.8 10:50.4
27 18 / M30 [36] Ondřej Zugar 1994 CZE Valdizer Bulldogs 44:24.1 11:20.7
28 5 / M50 [7] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 44:36.4 11:33.0
29 6 / M50 [148] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 45:41.3 12:37.9
30 7 / M50 [11] Aleš Andrle 1973 CZE Weber Team 45:41.9 12:38.5
31 19 / M30 [166] Zdeněk Ráček 1986 CZE Mladá Boleslav 45:42.0 12:38.6
32 8 / M50 [168] Michal Odvárko 1974 CZE Rh Kartouzy Valdice 45:49.7 12:46.3
33 20 / M30 [153] Karel Najman 1999 CZE Lkp Sagita 46:37.3 13:33.9
34 4 / Z30 [41] Barbora Poživilová 2000 CZE Run4fun 46:43.9 13:40.5
35 5 / Z30 [146] Daniela Fajstauerová 2004 CZE Sk Vrchlabí 46:59.5 13:56.1
36 3 / Z50 [48] Kamila Knobloch 1973 CZE Vokolopole 47:22.4 14:19.0
37 21 / M30 [151] Prokop Vitvar 1998 CZE Jičín 47:47.7 14:44.3
38 9 / M50 [26] Jiří Podzimek 1975 CZE Jičín 48:35.3 15:31.9
39 1 / M60 [99] Jan Krabec 1969 CZE Sdružení Pro Jičín 49:06.2 16:02.8
40 6 / Z30 [150] Martina Nejezchlebová 1999 CZE Oob Tj Turnov 51:56.3 18:52.9
41 7 / Z30 [149] Michaela Svatoňová 1990 CZE Jičín 51:58.1 18:54.7
42 4 / Z50 [46] Kateřina Prášilová 1981 CZE Praha 53:14.6 20:11.2
43 2 / M60 [14] Vladimír David 1971 CZE Libuň 53:37.7 20:34.3
44 22 / M30 [147] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 53:38.5 20:35.1
45 3 / M60 [37] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE Bintana - Speciální Stavební Práce 53:45.7 20:42.3
46 5 / Z50 [29] Leona Svobodová 1970 CZE Betokon 54:40.1 21:36.7
47 6 / Z50 [45] Hana Erlebachová 1976 CZE Vrchlabí 59:55.5 26:52.1
48 7 / Z50 [35] Martina Vondráčková 1976 CZE Fabio Team 01:00:37.3 27:33.9
49 8 / Z50 [47] Šárka Stejskalová 1978 CZE Praha 01:02:01.9 28:58.5
50 10 / M50 [40] Jan Červa 1976 CZE Boseň 01:08:41.4 35:38.0
51 11 / M50 [30] Jan Sýkora 1974 CZE Weber Team 01:08:54.4 35:51.0
52 1 / M70 [16] Miloš Hutník 1958 CZE Weber Team 01:17:06.2 44:02.8
DNF / M30 [2] Kamil Krunka 1986 CZE Běžecký Klub Náchod

result list 5km

start ~ 16:00:55

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / JM [69] Štěpán Socha 2003 CZE Poko Running Team 19:20.6
2 1 / M40 [87] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Tj Sokol Jaroměř 19:55.6 00:35.0
3 1 / M30 [169] Václav Hladík 1993 CZE Provodín 20:47.8 01:27.2
4 2 / M40 [53] Ondřej Čábelka 1980 CZE Ceskyraj.com 21:03.9 01:43.3
5 1 / Z30 [63] Aneta Khýrová 1993 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 21:49.4 02:28.8
6 2 / JM [81] Vojtěch Karásek 2005 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 22:03.3 02:42.7
7 2 / M30 [171] Hynek Bittner 1988 CZE Poko Running Team 22:17.8 02:57.2
8 1 / K5 [79] Jáchym Bohuňovský 2009 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 23:29.6 04:09.0
9 2 / K5 [71] Jakub Voháňko 2007 CZE HBC Jičín 23:51.0 04:30.4
10 3 / M40 [72] Milan Zadražil 1976 CZE Blata 24:01.8 04:41.2
11 3 / K5 [82] Dominik Kvitský 2007 CZE Cykloklub JiČÍn 24:08.0 04:47.4
12 1 / Z40izs [57] Katerina Hulinova 1980 CZE Rozběháme Pardubice 24:12.3 04:51.7
13 3 / M30 [55] Jindřich Hampl 1984 CZE 24:23.6 05:03.0
14 4 / K5 [74] Jakub Zadražil 2008 CZE SK Jičín 24:37.6 05:17.0
15 1 / S5 [133] Elena Brožková 2007 CZE Ac Tj Jičín 24:39.7 05:19.1
16 2 / Z30 [88] Veronika Ptáčková 2001 CZE Praha 24:46.4 05:25.8
17 1 / JZ [65] Marie KrejcarovÁ 2004 CZE Jcb Team 24:48.3 05:27.7
18 2 / S5izs [84] Marie Karbanová 2008 CZE Tj Nová Paka 25:10.9 05:50.3
19 4 / M30 [31] Jan Šafář 1992 CZE Nová Paka 25:19.8 05:59.2
20 2 / Z40 [75] Martina Zalabová 1966 CZE Jičín 25:27.1 06:06.5
21 5 / K5 [73] Matěj Zadražil 2008 CZE SK Jičín 25:43.1 06:22.5
22 2 / JZ [70] Karolína Tobišková 2003 CZE Enjoy Riding Team 25:45.9 06:25.3
22 3 / JM [66] Martin Kubišta 2003 CZE Enjoy Riding Team 25:45.9 06:25.3
24 3 / Z40 [51] Pavlína Bohuňovská 1981 CZE Cykloklub Jičín 25:46.6 06:26.0
25 3 / Z30 [80] Petra Kadlečková 1985 CZE Eleven Run Team 26:17.6 06:57.0
26 4 / M40 [58] Jindřich Imlauf 1973 CZE Fabio Team 26:32.2 07:11.6
27 4 / Z30 [76] Barbora Žalská 1984 CZE Itadeco 26:36.0 07:15.4
28 4 / Z40 [64] Eva Krejcarová 1974 CZE Sirény 26:50.4 07:29.8
29 5 / Z40 [85] Lucie Jampílková 1973 CZE L+L team 26:53.2 07:32.6
30 5 / Z30 [86] Nora Mátová 1986 CZE Jičín 27:22.9 08:02.3
31 6 / Z30 [134] Jana Stožická 1992 CZE Jičín 27:30.3 08:09.7
32 5 / M40 [68] Jakub Ručka 1976 CZE Bruntál 27:52.3 08:31.7
33 7 / Z30 [167] Petra Taborská 1993 CZE Musher Club ČeskÝ RÁj 28:07.9 08:47.3
34 8 / Z30 [56] Adéla Hlavová 2000 CZE Jičín 28:31.2 09:10.6
35 3 / S5 [172] Tereza Jenčková 2008 CZE Jičín 28:42.0 09:21.4
36 6 / Z40 [89] Ivana Krabcová 1972 CZE Sdružení Pro Jičín 28:42.5 09:21.9
37 6 / M40 [59] František Jenček 1972 CZE Fabio Team 29:09.8 09:49.2
37 6 / M40 [60] David Jungwirt 1971 CZE Fabio Team 29:09.8 09:49.2
39 9 / Z30 [170] Michaela Kordiková 1998 CZE Jestřebí 29:27.3 10:06.7
40 4 / S5 [54] Eliška Gollová 2008 CZE Ac Tj Jičín 29:36.6 10:16.0
41 7 / Z40 [61] Eva Jungwirtová 1980 CZE Fabio Team 30:05.0 10:44.4
42 10 / Z30 [152] Aneta Šedivková 1995 CZE Valdizer Bulldogs 30:39.5 11:18.9
43 5 / S5 [143] Marie Foltýnová 2008 CZE Lorintým 31:29.9 12:09.3
44 3 / JZ [77] Anežka Frýbová 2006 CZE Konecchlumí-kamenice 58 31:48.8 12:28.2
45 11 / Z30 [144] Petra Lorenzová 1985 CZE Lorintým 32:05.5 12:44.9
46 8 / Z40 [142] Martina Skolková 1981 CZE NovÁ Paka 34:12.1 14:51.5
47 9 / Z40 [67] Ilona Pospíšilová 1979 CZE Lužany 91,50706 39:52.9 20:32.3
48 12 / Z30 [62] Šarlota Kašparová 1994 CZE Tupperware 39:56.6 20:36.0
49 13 / Z30 [83] Lenka Metelková 1987 CZE Vrchlabí 43:49.9 24:29.3