2017-05-27 Jičín
start list
10km
start ~ 18:15:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 113 participants
(
81 of men,
32 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
M50 | 563 | Žák Jiří | CZE | 1969 | ABB, Elektro-Praga | Jablonec Nad Nisou |
M60 | 788 | Zikmund Zdeněk | CZE | 1967 | AC TJ Jičín | Jičín |
Z30 | 789 | Zikmundova Anita | CZE | 2000 | AC TJ Jičín | , Jičín 506 01 |
M30 | 783 | Chour Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | AC Česká Lípa | Česká Lípa |
Z30 | 547 | Strouhalová Iveta | CZE | 1995 | AUTOCENTRUM Jičín | Jičín |
Z30 | 1008 | Klimešová Dráža | CZE | 1982 | BK Semily | Semily |
M30 | 2008 | Nosek Jaroslav | CZE | 1984 | BK Semily | |
Z30 | 550 | Šolcová Kateřina | CZE | 1999 | BSK Jičín | Jičín |
Z30 | 541 | Plívová Lenka | CZE | 1980 | Bozkov, Semily | Bozkov, Semily |
M30 | 538 | Pitthard Ondřej | CZE | 1993 | Buldoci Valdice | Valdice |
Z30 | 1007 | Havrdová Monika | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký klub Semily | Semily |
M50 | 2007 | Pastyřík Radek | CZE | 1974 | Běžecký klub Semily | Semily |
Z30 | 505 | Břízová Pavla | CZE | 1986 | CK GRUPPETTO JC | Hradec Králové |
M60 | 777 | Liebig Vilem | CZE | 1965 | Chomutov | Chomutov |
M30 | 7 | Bílek Aleš | CZE | 1979 | Czech Tallboys | Jičín |
M50 | 532 | Matějka David | CZE | 1975 | DAMP Family TEAM | Rohatsko 101 |
M50 | 504 | Brádle Petr | CZE | 1968 | Dobrá Voda u Hořic | Dobrá Voda u Hořic |
Z30 | 502 | Beranová Marta | CZE | 1985 | Dvorská diabetologie | Nové Lesy |
M30 | 518 | Jonáš Martin | CZE | 1983 | Edelstahl Poldi | Kladno |
M50 | 883 | Imlauf Jindřich | CZE | 1973 | FABIO | Jičín |
M50 | 61 | Imlauf Jindřich | CZE | 1973 | FABIO | Jičín |
M50 | 325 | Jenček František | CZE | 1972 | FABIO | Jičín |
Z30 | 529 | Kyselová Veronika | CZE | 1986 | FABIO | Jičín |
Z50 | 559 | Vondráčková Martina | CZE | 1976 | FABIO | Jičín |
M50 | 562 | zikmund michal | CZE | 1977 | FK Kopidlno | Kopidlno |
M30 | 800 | Fojtík Aleš | CZE | 1980 | Fakeer | Praha |
M60 | 517 | Jirounek Bohuslav | CZE | 1966 | Frýdlant | Frýdlant |
M50 | 793 | Kotyk Josef | CZE | 1973 | HZS LK | Liberec |
M30 | 794 | Vavruška Jiří | CZE | 1978 | HZS LK / Kerda sport Liberec | Jablonec nad Nisou |
M60 | 514 | Hlaváček Petr | CZE | 1967 | Haven team | Jablonec Nad Nisou |
Z30 | 787 | Sýkorová Radka | CZE | 1988 | Helia sport Brno | Jičín |
M30 | 1005 | Fiala Milan | CZE | 1985 | Hmyzák | Hradec Králové |
Z30 | 2005 | Hodková Zuzana | CZE | 1985 | Hmyzák | Hradec Králové |
Z50 | 520 | Košťálová Olga | CZE | 1977 | Hořice | Hořice |
M50 | 554 | Václavík Martin | CZE | 1975 | Hořice | Hořice |
M30 | 530 | Letko Zbyněk | CZE | 1988 | Hsk Jičín | Drahoraz |
M30 | 561 | Zhouf Martin | CZE | 1993 | Hurricanes Jičín | Lázně Bělohrad |
M50 | 779 | Brodský Vladimír | CZE | 1968 | Jičín | Jičín |
Z30 | 875 | Cyrany Eva | CZE | 2000 | Jičín | Jičín |
Z30 | 511 | Gottvaldová Pavlina | CZE | 1992 | Jičín | Jičín |
M30 | 878 | Havelka Jaroslav | CZE | 1994 | Jičín | Jičín |
M30 | 521 | Kotlář David | CZE | 1988 | Jičín | Jičín |
M30 | 884 | Mydlář Jakub | CZE | 1991 | Jičín | Jičín |
M60 | 537 | Pavelka Radek | CZE | 1966 | Jičín | Jičín |
M50 | 542 | Podzimek Jiří | CZE | 1975 | Jičín | Jičín |
M30 | 64 | Rozsypal Petr | CZE | 1983 | Jičín | Jičín |
M50 | 790 | Ruta Luboš | CZE | 1977 | Jičín | Jičín |
M30 | 551 | Taneček Daniel | CZE | 1993 | Jičín | Jičín |
Z30 | 2002 | Tanečková Denisa | CZE | 1989 | Jičín | Jičín |
Z50 | 560 | Vysučková Eva | CZE | 1975 | Jičín | Jičín |
M60 | 797 | Drbohlav Bohumil | CZE | 1963 | KERR TEAM | Chotec |
M50 | 881 | Gernat Vladimír | CZE | 1975 | Kovač | Kovač |
M50 | 802 | Langhammer Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Kraslice | Kraslice |
M50 | 2001 | Fiala Lubomír | CZE | 1969 | L L Team | Podhorní újezd |
Z50 | 1001 | Pivoňková Lenka | CZE | 1973 | L L Team | Jičín |
M50 | 2001 | Fiala Lubomír | CZE | 1969 | L L team | Podhorní újezd |
M60 | 543 | Procházka Martin | CZE | 1964 | LKP | Jičín |
M30 | 795 | Pirkl Pavel | CZE | 1979 | Liberec | Liberec |
M50 | 528 | Kyjonka Radim | CZE | 1975 | Magna Team | Jičín |
M30 | 546 | Starý Jan | CZE | 1988 | NWOW | Jičín |
M50 | 509 | Gebhart Michal | CZE | 1977 | North Czech Runners | Stráž Nad Nisou |
Z30 | 2003 | Dostálová Kateřina | CZE | 1987 | Ouki Douki | Náchod |
M60 | 506 | Bulko Ing. Jaromír | CZE | 1963 | Pivovar Nová Paka | Nová Paka |
M30 | 533 | Myška Petr | CZE | 1980 | Planetka B612 | Jičín |
M30 | 544 | Rudzan Boris | SVK | 1980 | Podebrady | Podebrady |
Z30 | 545 | Rudzan Kristina | SVK | 1984 | Podebrady | Podebrady |
M30 | 799 | Havlík Ctibor | CZE | 1981 | Praha | Praha |
M30 | 47 | Havlík Ctibor | CZE | 1981 | Praha | Praha |
M30 | 801 | Ulman Dan | CZE | 1986 | Praha | Praha |
Z50 | 526 | Křepelová Anna | CZE | 1955 | Praha 8 | Praha 8 |
M30 | 1004 | Drbohlav Jan | CZE | 1989 | RH Kartouzy/Syřenov | Valdice |
M30 | 525 | Krupka Adam | CZE | 2001 | RUN4FUN.CZ | Šárovcova Lhota |
M50 | 803 | Kubíček Michal | CZE | 1973 | Rh Kartouzy | Valdice |
M50 | 536 | Odvárko Michal | CZE | 1974 | Rh Kartouzy Valdice | Valdice |
Z30 | 557 | Vávrová Markéta | CZE | 1985 | Rolníci ČZU/CYKLOHELIOS | PRAHA 6 |
Z30 | 515 | Hulínová Katerina | CZE | 1980 | Rozběháme Pardubice | Pardubice |
Z30 | 892 | Kovaříková Aleška | CZE | 1980 | Runservice Jičín | Bradlecká Lhota |
M30 | 556 | Vaňouček Jaroslav | CZE | 1979 | SDH Libuň | Libuň |
Z50 | 548 | Škorpilová Jana | CZE | 1974 | SJC Jičín | Jičín |
M30 | 621 | Mrázek Petr | CZE | 1978 | SK Hasiči Brno | Luleč |
M30 | 877 | Čivrný Jiří | CZE | 1980 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | Semily |
M30 | 796 | Horák Jakub | CZE | 1989 | SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Rychnov n. Kn. |
Z50 | 798 | Hronová Vendula | CZE | 1976 | SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Rychnov nad Nisou |
M60 | 539 | Pitthard Zdeněk | CZE | 1961 | STPA CZ | Jičín |
Z50 | 523 | Krabcová Ivana | CZE | 1972 | Sdružení pro Jičín | Jičín |
M50 | 524 | krabec jan | CZE | 1969 | Sdružení pro Jičín | Sedličky |
Z50 | 791 | Krejcarová Eva | CZE | 1974 | Sirény | Jičín |
M30 | 1006 | Doležal Vít | CZE | 1998 | Sk Slavia JiÄÃn | Železnice |
Z30 | 2006 | Veigertová Gabriela | CZE | 2000 | Sk Slavia JiÄÃn | |
M30 | 876 | Hradecký Jaromír | CZE | 1985 | Skuteč | Skuteč |
M30 | 552 | Tomčo Tomáš | CZE | 1982 | Sokol Vlastibořice | Doubravice, Hrubá Skála |
M50 | 786 | Andrejsek Karel | CZE | 1975 | Studio KANDY spol. s r.o. | Slaná |
M50 | 792 | Jezbera Roman | CZE | 1970 | Sám za sebe 6 | Chomutice |
M30 | 874 | Krupka Jiří | CZE | 1981 | T.J. Sokol Jičín | Jičín |
M30 | 558 | Vejvoda Michal | CZE | 1982 | T.J. Sokol Jičín | Jičín |
Z30 | 873 | Pacholíková Petra | CZE | 1990 | TC Batalion Jičín | Lázně Bělohrad |
M70 | 535 | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE | 1955 | TEP Trutnov | Trutnov |
M30 | 527 | Kůtek Jiří | CZE | 1990 | TJ SKP Valdice | Jičín |
M30 | 404 | Žák Miroslav | CZE | 1994 | TJ Sokol Jičín | Jičín |
M30 | 806 | Žák Miroslav | CZE | 1994 | TJ Sokol Jičín | Jičín |
M30 | 143 | Pešl Josef | CZE | 1985 | TT LOKO Beroun | Jičín |
M30 | 353 | Navrátil Michal | CZE | 1988 | Triatlon Jičín | Jičín |
M30 | 534 | Navrátil Michal | CZE | 1988 | Triatlon Jičín | Jičín |
M30 | 271 | KuŽel JiŘÍ | CZE | 1979 | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ | JiČÍn |
M30 | 894 | KuŽel JiŘÍ | CZE | 1979 | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ | JiČÍn |
M60 | 512 | Hanzl Radko | CZE | 1961 | V Lukách | Lázně Bělohrad |
M30 | 510 | Goga Tomáš | CZE | 1984 | WEBER TEAM | Jičín |
M30 | 519 | Kittler Lukáš | CZE | 1978 | WEBER TEAM | Jičín |
M60 | 516 | Hutník Miloš | CZE | 1958 | Weber | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
M30 | 501 | Bartoš Jan | CZE | 1993 | eMko team | Jičín |
M30 | 507 | Drbohlav Jiří | CZE | 1993 | eMko team | Jičín |
Z30 | 503 | Bohmova Radka | CZE | 1986 | www.kupkolo.cz | Bílá Třemešná |
Z50 | 553 | Ťupková Petra | CZE | 1968 | Ústí nad Labem | Ústí nad Labem |