run

results

Weber Jičín City Run

2016-05-28 Jičín [CZE] 

archiv

results

DM6 total: 12 , men : 12, women: 0, Muži: 12, Ženy: 0, hasic: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ6 total: 11 , men : 3, women: 8, Muži: 0, Ženy: 11, hasic: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM8 total: 10 , men : 10, women: 0, Muži: 10, Ženy: 0, hasic: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ8 total: 8 , men : 0, women: 8, Muži: 0, Ženy: 8, hasic: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM10 total: 6 , men : 5, women: 1, Muži: 5, Ženy: 1, hasic: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ10 total: 2 , men : 0, women: 2, Muži: 0, Ženy: 2, hasic: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM12 total: 6 , men : 6, women: 0, Muži: 6, Ženy: 0, hasic: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ12 total: 2 , men : 0, women: 2, Muži: 0, Ženy: 2, hasic: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km total: 119 , men : 80, women: 39, M30: 48, M50: 22, M60: 8, M70: 1, Z30: 31, Z50: 9, hasic: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
5km total: 70 , men : 36, women: 34, Kadeti: 11, Junioři: 1, M23: 2, M: 18, Kadetky: 5, Juniorky: 3, Z23: 7, Z: 23, hasic: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km páry (partnera uveďte do poznámky) total: 11 , men : 8, women: 3, páry: 11, hasic: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DM14 total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0, hasic: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
DZ14 total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0, hasic: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list DM6

start ~ 17:18:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [ 816 ] Tomáš Kopal 2010 CZE Stará Paka 01:15.2
2 2 / Muži [ 894 ] Ondřej Buchar 2010 CZE Vysoké nad Jizerou 01:15.7 00:00.5
3 3 / Muži [ 855 ] Kryštof Hrůza 2010 CZE Ji?ín 01:17.0 00:01.8
4 4 / Muži [ 893 ] Leon Skácel 2011 CZE Fitclub Jičín 01:19.7 00:04.5
5 5 / Muži [ 820 ] Petr Chalupa 2012 CZE Ji?ín 01:23.6 00:08.4
6 6 / Muži [ 863 ] Marek Vokrouhlický 2013 CZE Praha 3 01:58.4 00:43.2
7 7 / Muži [ 873 ] Daniel Krykorka 2014 CZE Ji?ín 03:01.0 01:45.8
DNS / Muži [ 879 ] Jiří Kubale 2013 CZE CZE
DNS / Muži [ 703 ] Petr Chalupa 2012 CZE CZE
DNS / Muži [ 864 ] Lubor Vokouhlický 2013 CZE CZE
DNS / Muži [ 257 ] Leon Skácel 2011 CZE Fitclub Jičín
DNS / Muži [ 877 ] Šimon Kordík 2011 CZE Fit Club Jičín

result list DZ6

start ~ 17:18:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [ 848 ] Nikola Jenčková 2011 CZE TJ Sokol Jičín 01:12.9
2 2 / Ženy [ 883 ] Vaneska Bohánská 2010 CZE SKI TEAM LIBEREC 01:15.5 00:02.6
3 3 / Ženy [ 878 ] Viktorka Eliášová 2010 CZE Ji?ín 01:19.7 00:06.8
4 4 / Ženy [ 888 ] Jana Andrejsková 2010 CZE Sportovci amatéři 01:20.8 00:07.9
5 5 / Ženy [ 872 ] Zuzana Krykorková 2011 CZE Ji?ín 01:24.8 00:11.9
6 6 / Ženy [ 880 ] Zuzana Ševčíková 2010 CZE Teplie 01:29.0 00:16.1
7 7 / Ženy [ 861 ] Adéla Pilařová 2012 CZE B?ezina 01:37.5 00:24.6
8 8 / Ženy [ 871 ] Tereza Benešová 2013 CZE Jičín 01:45.2 00:32.3
DNS / Ženy [ 652 ] Nikola Jenčková 2011 CZE TJ Sokol Jičín
DNS / Ženy [ 342 ] Zuzana Krykorková 2011 CZE CZE
DNS / Ženy [ 341 ] Tereza Benešová 2013 CZE Jičín

result list DM8

start ~ 17:23:02

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [ 821 ] Jakub Chalupa 2008 CZE Ji?ín 00:44.8
2 2 / Muži [ 853 ] Lukáš Tuma 2008 CZE SJC Jičín 00:46.8 00:02.0
3 3 / Muži [ 845 ] Jan Zachoval 2009 CZE Kamenice 00:49.1 00:04.3
4 4 / Muži [ 854 ] Matěj Kotrouš 2008 CZE ZŠ Libuň 00:49.3 00:04.5
5 5 / Muži [ 874 ] Samuel Čejka 2008 CZE ZŠ Bohemia Chrudim 00:52.9 00:08.1
6 6 / Muži [ 876 ] Jonáš Špinka 2009 CZE MINECRAFT 00:59.1 00:14.3
7 7 / Muži [ 886 ] Stanislav Pleva 2008 CZE AC TJ Jičín 01:01.4 00:16.6
8 8 / Muži [ 869 ] Adam Rydval 2009 CZE Sportovci amatéři 03:39.1 02:54.3
DNS / Muži [ 738 ] Lukáš Tuma 2008 CZE SJC Jičín
DNS / Muži [ 323 ] Stanislav Pleva 2008 CZE AC TJ Jičín

result list DZ8

start ~ 17:23:02

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [ 884 ] Tereza Jenčková 2008 CZE Holín 00:49.9
2 2 / Ženy [ 885 ] Viola Vondráčková 2008 CZE Ji?ín 00:51.2 00:01.3
3 3 / Ženy [ 822 ] Veronika Henychová 2009 CZE Konecchlumí 00:55.2 00:05.3
4 4 / Ženy [ 811 ] Anežka Kubová 2009 CZE Mladá Boleslav 00:56.1 00:06.2
5 5 / Ženy [ 865 ] Kačka Vokrouhlická 2009 CZE Praha3 01:01.1 00:11.2
6 6 / Ženy [ 819 ] Lenka Novotná 2008 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:01.8 00:11.9
7 7 / Ženy [ 892 ] Vanessa Skácelová 2009 CZE Fitclub Jičín 01:10.0 00:20.1
DNS / Ženy [ 881 ] Sofija Demjan 2009 CZE Lužany

result list DM10

start ~ 17:28:25

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Muži [ 868 ] Matěj Hofman 2006 CZE AC Kumburk 01:42.3 00:49.1 (2) splits
2 2 / Muži [ 815 ] Jan Kopal 2007 CZE Stará Paka 01:42.4 00:00.1 00:50.5 (4) splits
3 1 / Ženy [ 817 ] Štěpán Pour 2007 CZE Ji?ín 01:44.7 00:02.4 00:49.9 (3) splits
4 3 / Muži [ 849 ] Matouš Dolejší 2006 CZE Ji?ín 01:46.2 00:03.9 00:48.8 (1) splits
5 4 / Muži [ 846 ] Tomáš Zachoval 2006 CZE Kamenice 01:52.6 00:10.3 00:51.8 (5) splits
6 5 / Muži [ 867 ] Matěj Svoboda 2006 CZE Klub Veliš 01:53.0 00:10.7 00:52.3 (6) splits

result list DZ10

start ~ 17:28:25

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Ženy [ 812 ] Kateřina Kubová 2007 CZE Mladá Boleslav 02:10.5 00:53.6 (1) splits
2 2 / Ženy [ 887 ] Dana Andrejsková 2007 CZE Spostovci na startu 02:27.3 00:16.8 01:03.1 (2) splits

result list DM12

start ~ 17:32:07

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Muži [ 882 ] Jáchym Krabec 2005 CZE Sedličky 01:41.8 00:48.5 (2) splits
2 2 / Muži [ 862 ] František Nosek 2005 CZE Sokol Úbislavice 01:42.9 00:01.1 00:49.1 (3) splits
3 3 / Muži [ 818 ] Matěj Pour 2004 CZE Ji?ín 01:43.1 00:01.3 00:46.1 (1) splits
4 4 / Muži [ 847 ] Marek Lánský 2005 CZE Konecchlumí 01:49.8 00:08.0 00:49.4 (4) splits
5 5 / Muži [ 810 ] Filip Kažmír 2005 CZE CHicago Race 01:57.2 00:15.4 00:51.4 (5) splits
DNS / Muži [ 831 ] František Nosek 2005 CZE Sokol Úbislavice

result list DZ12

start ~ 17:32:07

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Ženy [ 814 ] Marie Krejcarová 2004 CZE Ji?ín 01:51.3 00:49.2 (1) splits
2 2 / Ženy [ 870 ] Adéla Krykorková 2004 CZE Jičín 01:52.1 00:00.8 00:49.6 (2) splits

result list 10km

start ~ 18:12:50

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M30 [ 924 ] Ondřej Chour 1987 CZE AC ČeskáLípa 33:46.0
2 2 / M30 [ 913 ] Ondřej Petr 1997 CZE Haven Team 34:57.8 01:11.8
3 3 / M30 [ 516 ] Jiří Čivrný 1980 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 35:23.2 01:37.2
4 4 / M30 [ 578 ] František Vagenknecht 1977 CZE ASTER Team Jičín 35:29.5 01:43.5
5 1 / M50 [ 896 ] Lubomír Pokorný 1975 CZE 36:10.9 02:24.9
6 5 / M30 [ 567 ] Jan Starý 1988 CZE Triatlon Jičín / TC Batalion 36:16.0 02:30.0
7 6 / M30 [ 921 ] Tomáš Příhonský 1991 CZE ??ár 36:17.5 02:31.5
8 2 / M50 [ 826 ] Karel Váňa 1975 CZE AC Čáslav 36:58.9 03:12.9
9 7 / M30 [ 900 ] Tomáš Goga 1984 CZE Pardubice 38:05.2 04:19.2
10 8 / M30 [ 517 ] Vítězslav Čížek 1984 CZE Vitin?ves 38:19.7 04:33.7
11 9 / M30 [ 859 ] Martin Ježek 1983 CZE Stará Paka 39:00.7 05:14.7
12 10 / M30 [ 521 ] Jan Drbohlav 1989 CZE RH KARTOUZY VALDICE 39:59.1 06:13.1
13 11 / M30 [ 582 ] Michal Vejvoda 1982 CZE T.J. Sokol Jičín 40:07.0 06:21.0
14 12 / M30 [ 542 ] Jiří Krupka 1981 CZE T.J. Sokol Jičín 40:32.2 06:46.2
15 1 / M60 [ 808 ] Vladimír Vacarda 1959 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 40:36.3 06:50.3
16 3 / M50 [ 857 ] Jaroslav Hofman 1971 CZE AC Rumburk 40:40.7 06:54.7
17 4 / M50 [ 573 ] Vladimír Brodský 1968 CZE Ji?ín 41:00.9 07:14.9
18 13 / M30 [ 436 ] Michal Navrátil 1988 CZE Triatlon Jičín 41:22.8 07:36.8
19 5 / M50 [ 558 ] Michal Odvárko 1974 CZE RH KARTOUZY VALDICE 41:37.2 07:51.2
20 14 / M30hasic [ 550 ] Zbyněk Letko 1988 CZE HZS PS Jičín 41:54.8 08:08.8
21 15 / M30 [ 522 ] Milan Drozen 1978 CZE Behem svetem 42:02.2 08:16.2
22 16 / M30 [ 520 ] Jan Drahoňovský 1980 CZE Ji?ín 42:03.8 08:17.8
23 17 / M30hasic [ 556 ] Petr Mrázek 1978 CZE SK Hasiči Brno 42:05.2 08:19.2
24 18 / M30 [ 547 ] Adam Kumstýř 1989 CZE Ji?ín 42:07.3 08:21.3
25 6 / M50 [ 510 ] Karel Andrejsek 1975 CZE Studio KANDY spol. s r.o. 42:13.5 08:27.5
26 7 / M50 [ 856 ] Milan Dušek 1976 CZE SK Týniště nad Orlicí 42:17.6 08:31.6
27 19 / M30 [ 524 ] Michal Gebhart 1977 CZE TEAM DVA 42:19.5 08:33.5
28 8 / M50 [ 512 ] Petr Brádle 1968 CZE Dobrá Voda u Hořic 42:21.4 08:35.4
29 20 / M30 [ 530 ] Jindřich Ježek 1986 CZE Rudník 42:24.4 08:38.4
30 21 / M30 [ 564 ] Jaroslav Pospíšil 1978 CZE Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 42:35.2 08:49.2
31 22 / M30hasic [ 850 ] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Carla Kupkolo.cz 43:52.8 10:06.8
31 9 / M50hasic [ 627 ] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 43:52.8 10:06.8
33 10 / M50 [ 802 ] Michal Kubíček 1973 CZE RH KARTOUZY VALDICE 44:05.2 10:19.2
34 1 / Z30 [ 581 ] Markéta Vávrová 1985 CZE Rolníci ČZU 44:37.7 10:51.7
35 1 / Z50 [ 571 ] Jana Škorpilová 1974 CZE SC Jičín 44:48.5 11:02.5
36 2 / Z30 [ 910 ] Petra Pacholíková 1990 CZE TC Batalion Jičín 44:57.4 11:11.4
37 11 / M50 [ 916 ] Daniel Novotný 1976 CZE LDI 46:00.8 12:14.8
38 23 / M30 [ 511 ] Marek Bambula 1985 CZE Ji?ín 46:08.9 12:22.9
39 24 / M30hasic [ 532 ] Jiří Kazda 1978 CZE SDH Jičín 46:15.4 12:29.4
40 3 / Z30 [ 852 ] Michaela Vundererová 2002 CZE TJ sokol Dlouhý 46:23.0 12:37.0
41 4 / Z30 [ 903 ] Iva Kotková 1982 CZE Koka Team 46:23.1 12:37.1
42 5 / Z30 [ 889 ] Barbora Matějková 2001 CZE SC Jičín 46:24.6 12:38.6
43 25 / M30hasic [ 583 ] Lukáš Veselý 1988 CZE eMko team 46:27.0 12:41.0
44 6 / Z30 [ 842 ] Kateřina Šolcová 1999 CZE Jičín 46:37.0 12:51.0
45 26 / M30 [ 804 ] Vladimír Oborník 1983 CZE Ji?ín 46:42.5 12:56.5
46 2 / Z50 [ 923 ] Eva Pončová 1974 CZE RunSport Team 47:03.7 13:17.7
47 7 / Z30 [ 919 ] Lenka Knapová 1999 CZE Lázn? B?lohrad 47:21.6 13:35.6
48 8 / Z30 [ 526 ] Nela Hrdličková 1991 CZE Syřenov 47:28.0 13:42.0
49 2 / M60 [ 561 ] Zdeněk Pitthard 1961 CZE STPA CZ 47:34.6 13:48.6
50 3 / Z50 [ 529 ] Lucie Jampílková 1973 CZE L+L team 47:41.4 13:55.4
51 12 / M50 [ 553 ] David Matějka 1975 CZE Okrašlovací spolek Rohatsko 48:21.3 14:35.3
52 3 / M60 [ 918 ] Radko Hanzl 1961 CZE Lázn? B?lohrad 48:37.5 14:51.5
53 27 / M30 [ 860 ] Jiří Chodúr 1995 CZE Ji?ín 48:39.5 14:53.5
54 13 / M50 [ 584 ] Radek Vích 1976 CZE Jičín 48:52.6 15:06.6
55 14 / M50 [ 577 ] Martin Václavík 1975 CZE Ho?ice 49:02.0 15:16.0
56 9 / Z30 [ 570 ] Iva Svobodová 1995 CZE L+L team 49:05.0 15:19.0
57 15 / M50 [ 807 ] Stanislav Pleva 1976 CZE Ji?ín 49:05.8 15:19.8
58 16 / M50 [ 866 ] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE Popovice 49:18.3 15:32.3
59 17 / M50hasic [ 579 ] Milan Vágenknecht 1973 CZE SDH Jičín 49:47.5 16:01.5
60 10 / Z30 [ 513 ] Pavla Břízová 1986 CZE CK GRUPPETTO JC 49:49.3 16:03.3
61 11 / Z30 [ 537 ] Olga Košťálová 1977 CZE Ho?ice 50:09.1 16:23.1
62 28 / M30 [ 515 ] Petr Čepelka 1986 CZE Lázn? B?lohrad 50:27.1 16:41.1
63 4 / Z50 [ 518 ] Monika Dohnalová 1974 CZE Pecka 50:43.9 16:57.9
64 4 / M60 [ 560 ] Radek Pavelka 1966 CZE Ji?ín 50:47.0 17:01.0
65 12 / Z30 [ 568 ] Katerina Staskova 1977 CZE Sokol Sobotka 50:50.1 17:04.1
66 18 / M50hasic [ 531 ] Petr Jindra 1970 CZE HZS PS Jičín 50:52.9 17:06.9
67 13 / Z30 [ 575 ] Petra Tomíčková 1984 CZE Ji?ín 50:58.8 17:12.8
68 14 / Z30 [ 843 ] Petra Henychová 1982 CZE Konecchlumí 51:13.9 17:27.9
69 19 / M50 [ 851 ] Jiří Podzimek 1975 CZE Ji?ín 51:15.6 17:29.6
70 15 / Z30 [ 580 ] Lenka Vatahová 1988 CZE CYKLOHELIOS 51:16.0 17:30.0
71 16 / Z30 [ 519 ] Eva Ďoubalová 1993 CZE Chomutice 51:24.9 17:38.9
72 5 / M60 [ 585 ] Miloš Virt 1964 CZE FABIO TEAM 51:38.3 17:52.3
73 20 / M50 [ 555 ] Jan Maturkanič 1976 CZE Hebeš 51:40.8 17:54.8
74 17 / Z30 [ 548 ] Šárka Kunclová 1983 CZE Ji?ín 52:08.4 18:22.4
75 5 / Z50 [ 841 ] Michaela Kubová 1976 CZE PALESTINA-ISRAEL 52:14.2 18:28.2
76 18 / Z30 [ 907 ] Monika Havrdová 1991 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 52:14.3 18:28.3
77 29 / M30 [ 906 ] Tomáš Hradecký 1991 CZE Jilemnice 52:23.7 18:37.7
78 30 / M30 [ 911 ] Jaromír Fof 1990 CZE Týništ? nad Orlicí 53:00.7 19:14.7
79 31 / M30 [ 902 ] Petr Kovář 1990 CZE Úlibice 53:06.8 19:20.8
80 21 / M50 [ 904 ] Eduard Kotek 1976 CZE Koka Team 53:13.2 19:27.2
81 32 / M30 [ 533 ] Jakub Klíma 1986 CZE Mnichovo Hradišt? 53:16.1 19:30.1
82 19 / Z30 [ 545 ] Tereza Kubalová 1979 CZE Tehovec 53:18.3 19:32.3
83 22 / M50 [ 565 ] Radek Sedlák 1974 CZE RK KARTOUZY VALDICE 53:23.8 19:37.8
84 33 / M30 [ 572 ] Daniel Taneček 1993 CZE Ji?ín 53:37.8 19:51.8
85 20 / Z30 [ 825 ] Tereza Linhartová 1982 CZE AC Čáslav 54:13.5 20:27.5
86 1 / M70 [ 566 ] Puš Stanislav 1956 CZE Pušovi 54:52.0 21:06.0
87 21 / Z30 [ 629 ] Jana Vodvarkova 1984 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 55:01.8 21:15.8
88 34 / M30 [ 549 ] Jiří Kůtek 1990 CZE TJ SKP Valdice 55:05.3 21:19.3
89 35 / M30 [ 901 ] Radek Tměj 2001 CZE Ji?ín?ves 55:27.9 21:41.9
90 22 / Z30 [ 562 ] Lenka Plívová 1980 CZE Bozkov 55:45.9 21:59.9
91 6 / Z50 [ 540 ] Eva Krejcarová 1974 CZE JCBTeam 56:13.8 22:27.8
92 23 / Z30 [ 574 ] Kateřina Tauchmanová 1992 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 56:36.4 22:50.4
93 36 / M30 [ 536 ] Pavel Kostinger 1979 CZE Ji?ín 56:38.7 22:52.7
93 36 / M30 [ 535 ] Ota Kostinger 1978 CZE Ji?ín 56:38.7 22:52.7
95 38 / M30 [ 551 ] Vratislav Maryška 1984 CZE eMko team 57:07.3 23:21.3
96 7 / Z50 [ 543 ] Anna Křepelová 1955 CZE Praha 8 57:54.9 24:08.9
97 8 / Z50 [ 576 ] Petra Ťupková 1968 CZE Ústí nad Labem 58:19.2 24:33.2
98 24 / Z30 [ 844 ] Eva Zachovalová 1980 CZE Ji?ín 58:23.6 24:37.6
99 6 / M60 [ 898 ] Miroslav Melnyk 1960 CZE RUMMING KLAP 58:23.8 24:37.8
100 25 / Z30 [ 917 ] Simona Kunčíková 1999 CZE Lázn? B?lohrad 59:03.6 25:17.6
101 9 / Z50 [ 534 ] Michaela Kosternová 1975 CZE Praha 9 01:01:17.2 27:31.2
102 26 / Z30 [ 569 ] Iveta Strouhalová 1995 CZE eMko team 01:01:27.4 27:41.4
103 27 / Z30 [ 525 ] Michaela Hercíková 1991 CZE eMko team 01:01:48.1 28:02.1
104 28 / Z30 [ 546 ] Martina Kuhnová 1992 CZE eMko team 01:02:20.1 28:34.1
105 39 / M30 [ 559 ] Michal Pavelka 1989 CZE Ji?ín 01:04:05.5 30:19.5
106 29 / Z30 [ 539 ] Alexandra Krasilová 1977 CZE MTB Sokol Sobotka 01:05:30.9 31:44.9
106 40 / M30 [ 528 ] Jan Chalupa 1979 CZE Jicin 01:05:30.9 31:44.9
108 7 / M60 [ 527 ] Miloš Hutník 1958 CZE Weber team 01:05:35.1 31:49.1
109 30 / Z30 [ 538 ] Ester Králová 1990 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 01:06:50.1 33:04.1
110 41 / M30 [ 909 ] Tomáš Procházka 1984 CZE Na protest 01:10:02.9 36:16.9
110 41 / M30 [ 908 ] Jakub Smitka 1984 CZE Na protest 01:10:02.9 36:16.9
DNF / M30 [ 523 ] Milan Fiala 1985 CZE Hmyzák
DNF / M30 [ 745 ] Ondřej Petr 1997 CZE Haven Team
DNF / M30 [ 544 ] Radek Křovina 1977 CZE Studio Kandy s.r.o.
DNF / M30 [ 586 ] Radek Vondráček 1982 CZE CZE
DNF / M60 [ 554 ] Josef Matějka 1965 CZE VŮNĚ DŘEVA s.r.o.
DNS / Z30 [ 514 ] Lucie Burešová 1993 CZE CZE
DNS / M30 [ 552 ] Tomáš Matějka 1977 CZE Sokol Dlouhá Lhota
DNS / M30 [ 297 ] Filip Hanousek 2000 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM

result list 5km

start ~ 18:12:50

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M [ 589 ] Bořivoj Čejka 1980 CZE KRB Chrudim 20:16.5
2 2 / M [ 840 ] Tomáš Houser 1985 CZE AC Čáslav 21:02.5 00:46.0
3 1 / Junioři [ 602 ] Adam Krupka 2001 CZE Indičtí běžci 21:54.0 01:37.5
4 1 / M23 [ 624 ] Martin Zhouf 1993 CZE Lázn? B?lohrad 22:10.4 01:53.9
5 3 / M [ 590 ] Jakub Čistý 1985 CZE Liberec 22:37.5 02:21.0
6 4 / M [ 905 ] Martin Pešta 1978 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 23:02.7 02:46.2
7 1 / Juniorky [ 607 ] Adéla Novotná 1999 CZE Lázn? B?lohrad 23:15.1 02:58.6
8 1 / Kadeti [ 1862 ] Franta Nosek 2005 CZE 23:36.2 03:19.7
9 5 / M [ 608 ] Matej Ostrihoň 1988 CZE Ji?ín 23:57.3 03:40.8
10 2 / Kadeti [ 601 ] Milan Krupka 2003 CZE Indičtí běžci 24:18.0 04:01.5
11 6 / M [ 619 ] Martin Vávra 1981 CZE Ji?ín 24:18.4 04:01.9
12 7 / M [ 605 ] Petr Muška 1989 CZE Libá? 24:56.4 04:39.9
13 3 / Kadeti [ 803 ] Jakub Krabec 2002 CZE Sedličky 25:00.2 04:43.7
14 4 / Kadeti [ 899 ] Matyáš Kubín 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 25:16.5 05:00.0
15 5 / Kadeti [ 895 ] Jakub Podhajský 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 25:21.4 05:04.9
16 1 / Kadetky [ 453 ] Rozálie Kuchařová 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 25:48.8 05:32.3
17 2 / M23 [ 922 ] František Bartko 1994 CZE Ji?ín 25:57.4 05:40.9
18 1 / Z [ 912 ] Michaela Medková 1990 CZE AC Turnov 26:13.5 05:57.0
19 2 / Kadetky [ 897 ] Eliška Ponikelská 2004 CZE Ji?ín 26:51.0 06:34.5
20 6 / Kadeti [ 626 ] Václav Jelínek 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 27:05.4 06:48.9
21 7 / Kadeti [ 617 ] Matěj Šafka 2002 CZE Ji?ín 27:10.5 06:54.0
22 2 / Z [ 597 ] Vendula Karešová 1980 CZE Ho?ice 27:26.2 07:09.7
23 8 / Kadeti [ 614 ] Jakub Sedlák 2002 CZE RH KARTOUZY VALDICE 27:30.6 07:14.1
24 3 / Kadetky [ 621 ] Tereza Voháňková 2003 CZE Ji?ín 27:33.4 07:16.9
25 8 / M [ 805 ] Pavel Ševčík 1982 CZE Koš?any u Teplic 27:57.4 07:40.9
26 4 / Kadetky [ 405 ] Pavlína Smolíková 2003 CZE Triatlon Jičín 28:02.1 07:45.6
27 3 / Z [ 615 ] Martina Sedláková 1976 CZE RK KARTOUZY VALDICE 28:03.0 07:46.5
28 2 / Juniorky [ 600 ] Anna Krejcarová 2001 CZE JCBTeam 28:11.2 07:54.7
29 4 / Z [ 599 ] Jana Kratochvílová 1990 CZE Praha 5 28:11.4 07:54.9
30 5 / Kadetky [ 875 ] Barbora Špinková 2003 CZE Ho?ice 28:12.7 07:56.2
31 9 / M [ 73 ] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 28:20.0 08:03.5
32 10 / M [ 613 ] Tomáš Sedláček 1986 CZE Městys Velký Vřešťov 28:27.5 08:11.0
33 5 / Z [ 611 ] Eva Rážová 1991 CZE Praha 28:30.3 08:13.8
34 1 / Z23 [ 587 ] Andrea Babáková 1994 CZE Ji?ín 28:42.5 08:26.0
35 6 / Z [ 595 ] Michaela Javůrková 1979 CZE FABIO TEAM 29:02.1 08:45.6
36 3 / Juniorky [ 914 ] Barbora Kohoutová 1998 CZE Nový Bor 29:30.3 09:13.8
37 7 / Z [ 915 ] Zdeňka Suková 1986 CZE Nová Paka 29:45.4 09:28.9
38 2 / Z23 [ 823 ] Marie Ťupková 1995 CZE Ústí nad Labem 29:52.5 09:36.0
39 11 / M [ 168 ] Petr Polák 1975 CZE Ji?ín 29:56.5 09:40.0
40 8 / Z [ 593 ] Zuzana Hodková 1985 CZE Labutě jdou na kutě 30:36.2 10:19.7
41 12 / Mhasic [ 541 ] Pavel Kriegler 1980 CZE SDH Jičín 30:45.9 10:29.4
42 9 / Kadeti [ 809 ] Jan Jelínek 2004 CZE Ji?ín 30:59.0 10:42.5
43 9 / Z [ 824 ] Gábina Šimáčková 1972 CZE AC Hlízov 31:07.1 10:50.6
44 10 / Z [ 471 ] Eva Jungwirtová 1980 CZE FABIO TEAM 31:15.2 10:58.7
45 11 / Z [ 612 ] Petra Rostová 1980 CZE Ji?ín 31:22.6 11:06.1
46 12 / Z [ 563 ] Denisa Podlipná 1992 CZE eMko team 31:55.9 11:39.4
47 10 / Kadeti [ 473 ] Alexandr Jenček 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM 32:14.6 11:58.1
48 13 / Z [ 858 ] Denisa Skácelová 1981 CZE Fitclub Jičín 32:14.7 11:58.2
49 13 / M [ 24 ] Pavel Mráz 1976 CZE HC Žraloci Jičín 32:15.3 11:58.8
50 14 / Z [ 610 ] Lenka Pušová 1962 CZE Pušovi 32:19.2 12:02.7
51 15 / Z [ 588 ] Iva Barešová 1981 CZE Praha 32:27.7 12:11.2
52 16 / Z [ 625 ] Kristýna Tulková 1989 CZE Ho?ice 32:44.8 12:28.3
53 17 / Z [ 598 ] Emilia Kazdová 1980 CZE Ji?ín 32:53.8 12:37.3
54 14 / M [ 623 ] Lubor Vokrouhlický 1980 CZE Praha 32:54.5 12:38.0
55 18 / Z [ 806 ] Dáša Michalčíková 1984 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 33:22.8 13:06.3
56 15 / M [ 557 ] Martin Myška 1975 CZE Mladá Boleslav 33:25.2 13:08.7
57 19 / Z [ 609 ] Andrea Pfeiferová 1980 CZE Mladá Boleslav 33:25.7 13:09.2
58 16 / M [ 596 ] Daniel Kalfeřt 1989 CZE eMko team 33:45.2 13:28.7
59 20 / Z [ 620 ] Lucie Veselá 1983 CZE eMko team 34:26.1 14:09.6
60 21 / Z [ 616 ] Kateřina Stoklasová 1992 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín 35:31.5 15:15.0
61 3 / Z23 [ 604 ] Dominika Kumstýřová 1993 CZE Ji?ín 36:30.2 16:13.7
62 4 / Z23 [ 920 ] Alena Bártová 1995 CZE Loukov 36:47.6 16:31.1
63 5 / Z23 [ 592 ] Śárka Hanušová 1995 CZE eMko team 37:58.0 17:41.5
DNF / M [ 603 ] Martin Křelina 1990 CZE eMko team
DNF / M [ 618 ] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE Be-maniax Madbike
DNS / Z [ 606 ] Věra Nešporová 1980 CZE Fischer international s.r.o.
DNS / Kadeti [ 351 ] Václav Jelínek 2002 CZE FABIO TEAM
DNS / Z23 [ 591 ] Adéla Fólová 1997 CZE AUTOCENTRUM Jičín
DNS / Z [ 594 ] Šárka Chlumská 1992 CZE CZE
DNS / Z23 [ 622 ] Jana Vojtíšková 1994 CZE eMko

result list 10km páry (partnera uveďte do poznámky)

start ~ 18:12:50

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / páry [ 503 ] Aleš Bílek Eva Trmatová 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 47:12.9
2 2 / páry [ 890 ] Luboš Fiala Lenka Pivoňková 1969 CZE Popovice 49:09.2 01:56.3
3 3 / páry [ 501 ] Tomáš Lorenc Andrea Lorencová 1978 CZE Lípa nad Orlicí 83 49:32.9 02:20.0
4 4 / páry [ 509 ] Martin Procházka Radka Pospíšilová 1969 CZE Ji?ín 50:18.1 03:05.2
5 5 / páry [ 507 ] Jindřich Imlauf Martina Vodnráčková 1973 CZE FABIO TEAM 51:09.9 03:57.0
6 6 / páry [ 504 ] Ivana Krabcová Jan Krabec 1972 CZE Ji?ín 51:59.8 04:46.9
7 7 / páry [ 506 ] Michal Školník Eliška Kopecká 1985 CZE Nový Bydžov 53:50.0 06:37.1
8 8 / páry [ 891 ] Michal Pašek Gabriela Pašková 1973 CZE Continental Sport Club 54:02.2 06:49.3
9 9 / páry [ 505 ] František Jenček Jana Jenčková 1975 CZE FABIO TEAM 57:02.8 09:49.9
10 10 / páry [ 508 ] Josef Reidinger Petra Sádlová 1986 CZE Ji?ín 01:00:00.0 12:47.1
11 11 / páry [ 502 ] Michael Čihák Denisa Tanečková 1991 CZE Ji?ín 01:00:45.3 13:32.4

result list DM14

start ~ 20:00:00

result list DZ14

start ~ 20:00:00