run

results

Čertovskej wintertrail

2022-11-26 Hamr na Jezeře 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

33.3 km total: 218 , men : 136, women: 82, Muži: 136, Ženy: 82 [html] [pdf] [csv]
16.6 km total: 79 , men : 37, women: 42, Muži: 37, Ženy: 42 [html] [pdf] [csv]
koupil jsem startovné total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 33.3 km

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 15 km25 km
1 1 / Muži [ 136 ] Jan Mrázek 1981 CZE Inov-8 02:41:08.4 01:05:17.0 (1) 01:55:47.0 (1) splits
2 2 / Muži [ 240 ] Michal Vokrouhlík 1983 CZE Praha 02:44:50.9 03:42.5 01:05:34.0 (2) 01:56:13.0 (2) splits
3 3 / Muži [ 196 ] Roman Svatoš 1980 CZE Fyzie Sport Therapy Run team 02:49:09.1 08:00.7 01:06:07.0 (3) 01:59:19.0 (3) splits
4 4 / Muži [ 3 ] Josef Veber 1975 CZE LK Chodov 02:56:12.1 15:03.7 01:10:42.0 (5) 02:06:17.0 (5) splits
5 5 / Muži [ 40 ] Robert Dittmann 1978 GER Bertsdorfer SV 03:00:45.8 19:37.4 01:10:39.0 (4) 02:06:56.0 (6) splits
6 6 / Muži [ 164 ] Marek Polak 1987 CZE Caslav jako! 03:10:13.0 29:04.6 01:15:26.0 (11) 02:15:04.0 (9) splits
7 7 / Muži [ 14 ] Josef Babák 1992 CZE Edgar.team 03:10:31.5 29:23.1 01:14:53.0 (6) 02:14:53.0 (8) splits
8 8 / Muži [ 264 ] Jan Vladyka 1992 CZE Edgar.team 03:10:48.7 29:40.3 01:15:01.0 (7) 02:13:13.0 (7) splits
9 9 / Muži [ 140 ] Martin Nenutil 1987 CZE Run Magazín Team 03:12:02.2 30:53.8 01:15:45.0 (14) 02:16:52.0 (11) splits
10 10 / Muži [ 48 ] Ladislav Erbert 1977 CZE TJ Harant Pecka 03:12:21.5 31:13.1 01:16:40.0 (16) 02:17:55.0 (14) splits
11 11 / Muži [ 218 ] Petr Táborský 1981 CZE Děkanka 03:12:49.5 31:41.1 01:18:00.0 (19) 02:18:48.0 (15) splits
12 1 / Ženy [ 266 ] Zuzana Weissová 1987 CZE Žižkovský tygři 03:12:59.8 31:51.4 01:16:46.0 (17) 02:19:00.0 (16) splits
13 12 / Muži [ 263 ] Pavel Tvrdík 1986 CZE Forbidden 03:13:12.4 32:04.0 01:18:43.0 (24) 02:20:51.0 (19) splits
14 13 / Muži [ 117 ] Aleš Kule 1984 CZE BKČS 03:13:25.4 32:17.0 01:15:35.0 (13) 02:17:31.0 (13) splits
15 14 / Muži [ 5 ] Milan Štemberg 1986 CZE VSK Humanita Praha 03:15:37.0 34:28.6 01:15:25.0 (10) 02:17:30.0 (12) splits
16 15 / Muži [ 4 ] František Káš 1991 CZE Salming running 03:17:08.2 35:59.8 01:18:33.0 (22) 02:20:29.0 (17) splits
17 2 / Ženy [ 24 ] Eugenia Boffo 1992 CZE Old Town Running 03:18:02.6 36:54.2 01:18:06.0 (20) 02:20:30.0 (18) splits
18 16 / Muži [ 30 ] Michal Čermák 1985 CZE Semily 03:19:48.8 38:40.4 01:16:57.0 (18) 02:21:46.0 (22) splits
19 17 / Muži [ 19 ] Adam Bečka 1995 CZE Napříč českem 03:20:09.3 39:00.9 01:20:01.0 (30) 02:21:59.0 (23) splits
20 18 / Muži [ 85 ] Tomáš Kadlas 1980 CZE Seveřan 03:20:12.7 39:04.3 01:19:46.0 (28) 02:22:11.0 (24) splits
21 19 / Muži [ 364 ] Sebastián Skřivánek 1992 CZE Opavský sportovní klub 03:20:57.1 39:48.7 01:16:33.0 (15) 02:20:55.0 (20) splits
22 20 / Muži [ 203 ] David Šálek 1988 CZE Crossfit Praha 03:21:08.3 39:59.9 01:20:48.0 (32) 02:21:39.0 (21) splits
23 3 / Ženy [ 232 ] Franziska Kranich 1984 GER Laufhaus Oderwitz 03:21:35.6 40:27.2 01:15:29.0 (12) 02:15:27.0 (10) splits
24 21 / Muži [ 154 ] Vít Otčenášek 1987 CZE Trailrun 03:22:06.8 40:58.4 01:21:26.0 (34) 02:25:10.0 (30) splits
25 22 / Muži [ 74 ] David Hrůza 1971 CZE tRUtNov 03:22:23.7 41:15.3 01:21:49.0 (37) 02:25:12.0 (31) splits
26 23 / Muži [ 145 ] Lukáš Novák 1992 CZE Salming team 03:22:57.4 41:49.0 01:18:59.0 (26) 02:23:08.0 (25) splits
27 24 / Muži [ 31 ] Jaroslav Černý 1979 CZE Zákupy 03:24:04.0 42:55.6 01:19:19.0 (27) 02:24:52.0 (28) splits
28 25 / Muži [ 26 ] Darek Buchálek 1984 CZE #DATUMOVKA dario.runner 03:25:37.1 44:28.7 01:22:56.0 (39) 02:27:42.0 (34) splits
29 26 / Muži [ 262 ] Štěpán Bušek 1993 CZE EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor 03:26:19.2 45:10.8 01:19:53.0 (29) 02:24:05.0 (27) splits
30 27 / Muži [ 149 ] Pavel Novotny 1981 CZE BK Vysoká nad Labem 03:26:28.8 45:20.4 01:23:21.0 (41) 02:28:44.0 (38) splits
31 28 / Muži [ 172 ] Dušan Prokeš 1970 CZE Chomutov 03:27:02.4 45:54.0 01:23:28.0 (42) 02:28:23.0 (37) splits
32 29 / Muži [ 104 ] Štěpán Kotrba 1976 CZE Kutnohorské legendy 03:27:10.3 46:01.9 01:21:47.0 (36) 02:27:23.0 (33) splits
33 30 / Muži [ 101 ] Miroslav Kalina 1992 CZE SPORTICUS team 03:28:27.7 47:19.3 01:18:31.0 (21) 02:25:07.0 (29) splits
34 31 / Muži [ 32 ] Jakub Černý 1993 CZE Tantrum Monstra 03:30:28.9 49:20.5 01:15:19.0 (9) 02:23:24.0 (26) splits
35 32 / Muži [ 254 ] Tomáš Zvěřina 1977 CZE Ultra Trail Runners 03:31:47.5 50:39.1 01:27:36.0 (57) 02:33:33.0 (44) splits
36 33 / Muži [ 189 ] Michael Smith 1975 USA Old Town Running 03:32:42.7 51:34.3 01:20:33.0 (31) 02:29:27.0 (39) splits
37 34 / Muži [ 116 ] Aleš Kudrna 1991 CZE OCR Hunters 03:33:46.4 52:38.0 01:24:52.0 (46) 02:32:42.0 (43) splits
38 4 / Ženy [ 56 ] Tereza Gavendová 1989 CZE Praha 03:34:12.5 53:04.1 01:22:41.0 (38) 02:32:03.0 (41) splits
39 35 / Muži [ 18 ] Lukáš Bártů 1989 CZE DNR Jihlava 03:37:47.0 56:38.6 01:23:06.0 (40) 02:29:42.0 (40) splits
40 36 / Muži [ 52 ] Jindřich Fischer 1987 CZE ten_co_tudy_bezel 03:38:24.2 57:15.8 01:18:40.0 (23) 02:25:53.0 (32) splits
41 5 / Ženy [ 137 ] Linda Mrázková 1980 CZE Děčín 03:39:06.6 57:58.2 01:26:56.0 (53) 02:35:10.0 (48) splits
42 37 / Muži [ 184 ] Ivo Semerák 1976 CZE Laufteam Kněžmost 03:39:15.1 58:06.7 01:28:37.0 (63) 02:39:43.0 (55) splits
43 38 / Muži [ 257 ] Jaroslav Bába 1990 CZE #ratarteam 03:39:21.9 58:13.5 01:27:38.0 (58) 02:37:24.0 (50) splits
44 39 / Muži [ 260 ] Petr Novák 1989 CZE Running Academy Olomouc 03:39:51.6 58:43.2 01:24:08.0 (43) 02:33:42.0 (45) splits
45 40 / Muži [ 41 ] Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 CZE - 03:40:02.0 58:53.6 01:24:11.0 (44) 02:32:39.0 (42) splits
46 41 / Muži [ 174 ] Štěpán Pulda 1976 CZE RunBo Team Liberec 03:40:58.7 59:50.3 01:26:26.0 (49) 02:35:49.0 (49) splits
47 42 / Muži [ 11 ] Adam Antonín 1991 CZE A3moto-cyklo 03:41:07.1 59:58.7 01:18:43.0 (25) 02:27:45.0 (36) splits
48 43 / Muži [ 173 ] Viktor Pšenička 1987 CZE Asics FrontRunner 03:42:45.8 01:01:37.4 01:21:04.0 (33) 02:27:43.0 (35) splits
49 44 / Muži [ 247 ] Václav Voslář 1990 CZE Čanda bůráků 03:42:47.9 01:01:39.5 01:25:49.0 (47) 02:35:04.0 (47) splits
50 45 / Muži [ 233 ] Martin Vepřek 1990 CZE OCR Runners Šumperk 03:43:38.3 01:02:29.9 01:29:19.0 (67) 02:40:54.0 (59) splits
51 6 / Ženy [ 216 ] Eliška Šulcová 1988 CZE Vysoké Nad Jizerou 03:43:40.7 01:02:32.3 01:27:24.0 (56) 02:39:17.0 (53) splits
52 46 / Muži [ 180 ] Jaroslav Rudolf 1990 CZE Šneci v lihu 03:43:41.7 01:02:33.3 01:27:06.0 (54) 02:38:27.0 (52) splits
53 47 / Muži [ 17 ] Vojtěch Bartoš 1988 CZE Brno 03:44:04.9 01:02:56.5 01:26:25.0 (48) 02:40:23.0 (57) splits
54 7 / Ženy [ 146 ] Gabriela Nováková 1978 CZE Praha 03:44:14.9 01:03:06.5 01:31:35.0 (78) 02:41:45.0 (63) splits
55 8 / Ženy [ 70 ] Dana Hricisin 1981 CZE Csg tri team 03:45:37.8 01:04:29.4 01:30:22.0 (68) 02:40:13.0 (56) splits
56 48 / Muži [ 21 ] Tomáš Benda 1989 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 03:46:33.0 01:05:24.6 01:31:09.0 (75) 02:41:11.0 (60) splits
57 49 / Muži [ 109 ] Jaroslav Krauman 1975 CZE Triatlon Česká Lípa 03:46:45.6 01:05:37.2 01:21:41.0 (35) 02:34:33.0 (46) splits
58 50 / Muži [ 121 ] Tomáš Lindner 1981 CZE Ještěd SkyRace 03:47:09.0 01:06:00.6 01:26:27.0 (50) 02:40:29.0 (58) splits
59 51 / Muži [ 239 ] Petr Vltavský 1978 CZE Salomon CZ 03:47:55.6 01:06:47.2 01:29:06.0 (65) 02:42:10.0 (64) splits
60 9 / Ženy [ 34 ] Helena Daďourková 1978 CZE RunBo Team Liberec 03:48:37.8 01:07:29.4 01:30:29.0 (71) 02:42:40.0 (66) splits
61 52 / Muži [ 141 ] Vladimír Netyk 1978 CZE Mnětěš 03:48:50.6 01:07:42.2 01:31:49.0 (80) 02:41:18.0 (61) splits
62 10 / Ženy [ 103 ] Věra Koťátková 1978 CZE Doubrava 03:48:59.8 01:07:51.4 01:31:18.0 (76) 02:44:10.0 (71) splits
63 11 / Ženy [ 214 ] Jane Štěrbová 1980 CZE Magoři z garminu 03:49:41.3 01:08:32.9 01:27:53.0 (59) 02:41:19.0 (62) splits
64 12 / Ženy [ 220 ] Tereza Tesaříková 1988 CZE Praha 03:49:59.1 01:08:50.7 01:31:51.0 (81) 02:43:10.0 (68) splits
65 13 / Ženy [ 244 ] Markéta Vondráčková 1976 CZE Trutnov 03:50:16.7 01:09:08.3 01:30:55.0 (72) 02:44:08.0 (70) splits
66 14 / Ženy [ 235 ] Zuzana Vítková 1962 CZE Rozběháme Most 03:51:21.9 01:10:13.5 01:32:22.0 (82) 02:44:49.0 (73) splits
67 53 / Muži [ 150 ] Bob O Keeffe 1990 IRL OTR 03:51:27.4 01:10:19.0 01:26:30.0 (51) 02:39:30.0 (54) splits
68 54 / Muži [ 99 ] Michael Korczyk 1990 CZE Old Town Running 03:51:27.6 01:10:19.2 01:26:48.0 (52) 02:38:16.0 (51) splits
69 55 / Muži [ 144 ] Martin Novák 1992 CZE Eleven Head CST Cyklolive 03:51:52.6 01:10:44.2 01:28:30.0 (62) 02:43:43.0 (69) splits
70 56 / Muži [ 177 ] Patrik Roštík 1986 CZE Pivo a Myslivec 03:52:18.9 01:11:10.5 01:29:10.0 (66) 02:42:46.0 (67) splits
71 57 / Muži [ 166 ] Kamil Popelák 1981 CZE MMA BROTHERS GYM PODĚBRADY 03:52:28.2 01:11:19.8 01:33:33.0 (86) 02:48:17.0 (82) splits
72 15 / Ženy [ 147 ] Kateřina Novotná 1989 CZE Praha 03:53:56.1 01:12:47.7 01:30:22.0 (69) 02:50:01.0 (85) splits
73 58 / Muži [ 169 ] Petr Pradáč 1966 CZE Skilauf Team Trutnov 03:54:11.0 01:13:02.6 01:35:32.0 (93) 02:45:02.0 (75) splits
73 16 / Ženy [ 178 ] Lenka Rűcková 1978 CZE TJ Sokol Praha Staré Město 03:54:11.0 01:13:02.6 01:33:24.0 (85) 02:48:02.0 (81) splits
75 59 / Muži [ 236 ] Jakub Vlach 1991 CZE Čáslav 03:54:12.0 01:13:03.6 01:27:20.0 (55) 02:44:44.0 (72) splits
76 17 / Ženy [ 132 ] Pavlína Millionová 1988 CZE Salming running 03:55:32.1 01:14:23.7 01:30:59.0 (73) 02:44:56.0 (74) splits
77 60 / Muži [ 221 ] Jan Tkáč 1986 CZE Libá 03:56:06.5 01:14:58.1 01:30:23.0 (70) 02:46:42.0 (79) splits
78 18 / Ženy [ 69 ] Lucie Strnadová 1984 CZE Vzdušné síly 03:56:13.9 01:15:05.5 01:33:55.0 (88) 02:49:35.0 (84) splits
79 61 / Muži [ 110 ] Lukáš Krejzlík 1988 CZE Jilemnice 03:56:30.0 01:15:21.6 01:31:24.0 (77) 02:42:32.0 (65) splits
80 19 / Ženy [ 225 ] Marie Tříšková 1976 CZE UL-Trail 03:59:15.1 01:18:06.7 01:31:40.0 (79) 02:46:19.0 (78) splits
81 62 / Muži [ 231 ] Ladislav Věchet 1970 CZE Dachsman team 04:00:59.1 01:19:50.7 01:34:26.0 (91) 02:51:13.0 (87) splits
82 63 / Muži [ 212 ] Oldřich Štemberk 1991 CZE Liberec 04:02:49.3 01:21:40.9 01:28:26.0 (61) 02:45:57.0 (76) splits
83 64 / Muži [ 122 ] Jiří Lizec 1967 CZE Hořovice 04:03:39.9 01:22:31.5 01:33:40.0 (87) 02:50:19.0 (86) splits
84 65 / Muži [ 23 ] Jan Blahut 1989 CZE SK Budeč 04:04:00.9 01:22:52.5 01:28:46.0 (64) 02:46:49.0 (80) splits
85 66 / Muži [ 38 ] Dávid Deutscha 1982 CZE MUTR team 04:04:47.5 01:23:39.1 01:34:04.0 (90) 02:49:34.0 (83) splits
86 67 / Muži [ 92 ] Jiří Kautský 1982 CZE OK Sparta Praha 04:06:48.1 01:25:39.7 01:28:02.0 (60) 02:51:38.0 (89) splits
87 68 / Muži [ 6 ] Vaclav Adamec 1980 CZE Sneci v lihu 04:07:33.9 01:26:25.5 01:31:09.0 (74) 02:51:14.0 (88) splits
87 20 / Ženy [ 126 ] Martina Malíková 1990 CZE Rozběháme Ústí 04:07:33.9 01:26:25.5 01:38:07.0 (99) 02:56:17.0 (95) splits
89 69 / Muži [ 170 ] Leoš Pradáč 1970 CZE Maleč tým 04:08:15.5 01:27:07.1 01:24:26.0 (45) 02:46:04.0 (77) splits
90 70 / Muži [ 148 ] Luboš Novotný 1975 CZE AK Křižany 04:08:24.3 01:27:15.9 01:32:54.0 (83) 02:55:25.0 (91) splits
91 71 / Muži [ 39 ] Zdeněk Devátý 1996 CZE Rumcajs a Manka 04:09:01.9 01:27:53.5 01:37:06.0 (95) 02:55:35.0 (92) splits
92 72 / Muži [ 113 ] Jan Kubeš 1963 CZE Porsche ČR 04:09:31.0 01:28:22.6 01:38:43.0 (102) 02:55:54.0 (94) splits
93 73 / Muži [ 27 ] Michal Bulva 1982 CZE Praha 04:09:52.6 01:28:44.2 01:41:05.0 (112) 02:55:40.0 (93) splits
94 74 / Muži [ 76 ] Štěpán Hurt 1985 CZE kyblíkáři 04:10:06.2 01:28:57.8 01:42:03.0 (117) 02:59:25.0 (101) splits
95 21 / Ženy [ 217 ] Eva Švihovská 1983 CZE Team Jizerky 04:10:29.2 01:29:20.8 01:40:27.0 (108) 03:00:08.0 (103) splits
96 75 / Muži [ 250 ] Zbyšek Zámečník 1972 CZE Bazilišek 04:11:41.1 01:30:32.7 01:37:20.0 (96) 02:57:48.0 (98) splits
97 76 / Muži [ 88 ] David Kalina 1975 CZE Rychnov U Jablonce 04:12:37.3 01:31:28.9 01:35:01.0 (92) 02:52:13.0 (90) splits
97 76 / Muži [ 242 ] Martin Volejník 1974 CZE Dubá 04:12:37.3 01:31:28.9 01:38:46.0 (103) 02:59:56.0 (102) splits
99 78 / Muži [ 120 ] Michael Leadbetter 1982 GBR Goodgym 04:12:41.9 01:31:33.5 01:37:43.0 (97) 02:58:47.0 (100) splits
100 22 / Ženy [ 78 ] Lenka Janováčová 1986 CZE Trvám na motorové pile 04:13:25.9 01:32:17.5 01:41:29.0 (114) 03:01:54.0 (108) splits
100 79 / Muži [ 46 ] Petr Dvořák 1978 CZE Trvám na motorové pile 04:13:25.9 01:32:17.5 01:42:08.0 (118) 03:03:00.0 (112) splits
102 80 / Muži [ 191 ] Karel Soukup 1976 CZE Chodouň 149 04:14:23.1 01:33:14.7 01:34:02.0 (89) 02:57:47.0 (97) splits
103 23 / Ženy [ 161 ] Zdeňka Pěčková 1976 CZE Ready2win 04:14:27.9 01:33:19.5 01:42:02.0 (116) 03:02:13.0 (109) splits
104 81 / Muži [ 95 ] Jiří Klikoš 1985 CZE A-tým 04:14:36.9 01:33:28.5 01:38:08.0 (100) 03:01:18.0 (106) splits
105 82 / Muži [ 162 ] Petr Pivoda 1982 CZE Pozdní Sběr 04:14:43.6 01:33:35.2 01:42:42.0 (122) 03:04:31.0 (116) splits
105 82 / Muži [ 139 ] Tomáš Němec 1979 CZE Brno 04:14:43.6 01:33:35.2 01:42:58.0 (126) 03:05:47.0 (121) splits
107 84 / Muži [ 81 ] Marek Jiřík 1979 CZE Rozběháme Liberec 04:15:12.1 01:34:03.7 01:41:09.0 (113) 03:01:12.0 (105) splits
108 85 / Muži [ 8 ] Jonáš Amrich 1992 CZE SK Pomalu 04:15:25.2 01:34:16.8 01:40:48.0 (109) 03:01:37.0 (107) splits
109 86 / Muži [ 13 ] Daniel Jaroš 1976 CZE Krušnoborci 04:15:38.3 01:34:29.9 01:37:46.0 (98) 02:58:04.0 (99) splits
110 24 / Ženy [ 228 ] Hana Václavíková 1964 CZE KV Klíč 04:16:04.7 01:34:56.3 01:42:38.0 (121) 03:03:12.0 (113) splits
110 87 / Muži [ 84 ] Michal Kačenka 1985 CZE SK Budeč 04:16:04.7 01:34:56.3 01:42:44.0 (123) 03:05:07.0 (118) splits
112 25 / Ženy [ 182 ] Jitka Říhová 1986 CZE Děkanka 04:16:08.2 01:34:59.8 01:43:10.0 (129) 03:06:16.0 (123) splits
113 26 / Ženy [ 183 ] Andrea Sekerová 1977 CZE Mladá Boleslav 04:16:19.6 01:35:11.2 01:39:14.0 (107) 03:02:37.0 (110) splits
114 27 / Ženy [ 246 ] Anna Voráčková 1987 CZE vladimirsafr.com 04:16:41.6 01:35:33.2 01:43:28.0 (131) 03:05:34.0 (119) splits
115 88 / Muži [ 73 ] Richard Hrubý 1986 CZE FbC Spartak Žebrák 04:17:46.8 01:36:38.4 01:35:49.0 (94) splits
116 89 / Muži [ 253 ] Matěj Zima 1992 CZE Běžecký jádro 04:18:20.4 01:37:12.0 01:15:12.0 (8) 02:01:06.0 (4) splits
117 28 / Ženy [ 207 ] Lucie Škrobáková 1977 CZE Šneci v lihu 04:18:55.8 01:37:47.4 01:42:28.0 (120) 03:03:23.0 (114) splits
118 90 / Muži [ 258 ] Jan Plíšek 1978 CZE Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem 04:20:14.4 01:39:06.0 01:39:12.0 (106) 03:01:02.0 (104) splits
119 29 / Ženy [ 248 ] Dita Voštová 1986 CZE Vošťáci 04:21:14.3 01:40:05.9 01:46:21.0 (146) 03:07:43.0 (126) splits
120 91 / Muži [ 91 ] Pavel Karbulka 1973 CZE ŠAKAL Kbely 04:21:22.0 01:40:13.6 01:43:26.0 (130) 03:02:41.0 (111) splits
121 30 / Ženy [ 36 ] Pavla Daňková 1986 CZE Ahsoka tým 04:21:30.8 01:40:22.4 01:42:59.0 (127) 03:06:02.0 (122) splits
121 92 / Muži [ 35 ] Martin Daněk 1986 CZE Ahsoka tym 04:21:30.8 01:40:22.4 01:44:43.0 (136) 03:10:10.0 (132) splits
123 93 / Muži [ 227 ] Jozef Ungvári 1969 CZE Vlčí smečka HK 04:22:21.4 01:41:13.0 01:38:35.0 (101) 03:04:16.0 (115) splits
124 94 / Muži [ 215 ] Michal Šubrt 1958 CZE Trutnov 04:23:02.1 01:41:53.7 01:43:29.0 (134) 03:05:36.0 (120) splits
125 95 / Muži [ 51 ] Bohuslav Fiala 1973 CZE Slavkov u Brna 04:24:27.3 01:43:18.9 01:46:53.0 (147) 03:11:52.0 (137) splits
126 31 / Ženy [ 106 ] Gabriela Krajňáková 1979 CZE Praha 9 04:24:41.4 01:43:33.0 01:44:44.0 (138) 03:09:24.0 (131) splits
127 96 / Muži [ 47 ] Zdeněk Eibel 1982 CZE DNR Jihlava 04:24:53.9 01:43:45.5 01:45:17.0 (140) 03:07:46.0 (127) splits
128 97 / Muži [ 186 ] Milan Skalník 1974 CZE Běžci ze Zákolan 04:25:33.6 01:44:25.2 01:44:26.0 (135) 03:07:20.0 (125) splits
129 32 / Ženy [ 204 ] Petra Šebková 1977 CZE Žďár 04:26:05.5 01:44:57.1 01:49:28.0 (157) 03:11:36.0 (136) splits
130 33 / Ženy [ 25 ] Janan Bosonožka 1977 CZE Bike a Běh Ostrov 04:26:52.2 01:45:43.8 01:42:55.0 (125) 03:08:11.0 (128) splits
131 98 / Muži [ 87 ] František Kalina 1985 CZE Doběhnout a přežít 04:27:38.8 01:46:30.4 01:32:59.0 (84) 02:56:42.0 (96) splits
132 99 / Muži [ 112 ] Milan Křížek 1978 CZE Pozdeň 04:28:00.4 01:46:52.0 01:38:47.0 (104) 03:05:03.0 (117) splits
133 100 / Muži [ 234 ] Jan Vinzens 1976 CZE RUN Zoufalci 04:28:10.0 01:47:01.6 01:49:29.0 (159) 03:14:59.0 (144) splits
134 34 / Ženy [ 261 ] Klára Márová 1984 CZE runLABErun tým 04:28:18.9 01:47:10.5 01:45:18.0 (141) 03:11:55.0 (138) splits
135 101 / Muži [ 108 ] Michal Krása 1977 CZE Chlapi sobě 04:28:34.6 01:47:26.2 01:41:02.0 (111) 03:11:11.0 (134) splits
136 102 / Muži [ 155 ] Jan Pačes 1973 CZE Štětí 04:29:04.6 01:47:56.2 01:45:35.0 (142) 03:13:21.0 (141) splits
137 35 / Ženy [ 96 ] Václava Kmentová 1972 CZE No pain no gain 04:30:51.3 01:49:42.9 01:49:29.0 (160) 03:16:06.0 (145) splits
138 36 / Ženy [ 118 ] Eva Latislavova 1973 CZE Běháme s radostí Jablonec nad Nisou 04:31:03.0 01:49:54.6 01:42:17.0 (119) 03:09:02.0 (130) splits
139 103 / Muži [ 100 ] David Kosar 1979 CZE RZB 04:31:24.1 01:50:15.7 01:42:54.0 (124) 03:07:07.0 (124) splits
140 104 / Muži [ 138 ] Jakub Navratil 1983 CZE Atletika Slavkov u Brna z.s. 04:33:15.6 01:52:07.2 01:41:57.0 (115) 03:10:10.0 (133) splits
141 105 / Muži [ 57 ] Vojtěch Prokop 1991 CZE Smells like team spirit 04:33:42.7 01:52:34.3 01:47:05.0 (153) 03:13:56.0 (142) splits
142 37 / Ženy [ 366 ] Karolína Anna Kárníková 1993 CZE Smells like team spirit 04:33:48.8 01:52:40.4 01:46:59.0 (151) 03:13:56.0 (143) splits
143 38 / Ženy [ 135 ] Becky Moylett 1990 CZE Praha 04:34:51.9 01:53:43.5 01:45:51.0 (144) 03:12:50.0 (140) splits
144 106 / Muži [ 10 ] Petr Antonín 1969 CZE A3moto-cyklo 04:35:30.8 01:54:22.4
145 107 / Muži [ 58 ] Petr Halbrštát 1977 CZE Praha 04:35:58.7 01:54:50.3 01:38:53.0 (105) 03:09:02.0 (129) splits
146 39 / Ženy [ 55 ] Jana Fulínová 1977 CZE Český běžecký kllub 04:37:15.1 01:56:06.7 01:43:28.0 (133) 03:11:20.0 (135) splits
147 40 / Ženy [ 200 ] Jaroslava Svobodová 1979 CZE Mladá Boleslav 04:39:30.5 01:58:22.1 01:45:43.0 (143) 03:17:13.0 (149) splits
148 41 / Ženy [ 131 ] Nikola Meluzínová 1992 CZE Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem 04:40:00.7 01:58:52.3 01:48:54.0 (156) 03:21:05.0 (153) splits
149 108 / Muži [ 43 ] Jakub Drahokoupil 1983 CZE Rozvážně a s radostí 04:40:52.6 01:59:44.2 01:48:30.0 (155) 03:20:40.0 (152) splits
150 109 / Muži [ 251 ] Josef Zaoral 1972 CZE Lenochod 04:42:36.5 02:01:28.1 01:42:59.0 (128) 03:16:16.0 (147) splits
150 42 / Ženy [ 245 ] Štěpánka Vopatová 1976 CZE Podještědští Pardálové 04:42:36.5 02:01:28.1 01:54:05.0 (173) 03:21:49.0 (156) splits
150 42 / Ženy [ 53 ] Petra Francke 1982 CZE Aloha 04:42:36.5 02:01:28.1 01:54:06.0 (174) 03:21:50.0 (157) splits
153 44 / Ženy [ 50 ] Zuzana Fenďová 1988 CZE TJ Harant Pecka 04:44:37.7 02:03:29.3 01:46:58.0 (150) 03:19:23.0 (150) splits
153 44 / Ženy [ 44 ] Nela Drbohlavová 1991 CZE Syřenov 04:44:37.7 02:03:29.3 01:46:57.0 (149) 03:21:20.0 (154) splits
155 110 / Muži [ 107 ] Petr Král 1981 CZE Most 04:45:25.4 02:04:17.0 01:44:51.0 (139) 03:16:11.0 (146) splits
155 46 / Ženy [ 128 ] Pavlína Matlasová 1972 CZE Most 04:45:25.4 02:04:17.0 01:44:44.0 (137) 03:16:35.0 (148) splits
157 47 / Ženy [ 176 ] Monika Rajdlová 1985 CZE Hyeny 04:46:28.4 02:05:20.0 01:52:10.0 (165) 03:25:11.0 (162) splits
158 111 / Muži [ 175 ] Lukáš Rajdl 1976 CZE Hyeny 04:46:29.1 02:05:20.7 01:52:02.0 (164) 03:25:59.0 (165) splits
159 112 / Muži [ 20 ] Stanislav Bejr 1977 CZE Progres run team Liberec 04:46:41.2 02:05:32.8 01:40:58.0 (110) 03:12:40.0 (139) splits
160 48 / Ženy [ 134 ] Tereza Moravcová 1985 CZE Praha 04:47:49.1 02:06:40.7 01:48:19.0 (154) 03:23:14.0 (159) splits
161 49 / Ženy [ 62 ] Renáta Heringová 1976 CZE Plzeň 04:48:15.7 02:07:07.3 01:53:08.0 (168) 03:25:51.0 (164) splits
162 113 / Muži [ 105 ] Karel Koubský 1986 CZE DKC Praha 04:49:17.3 02:08:08.9 01:55:02.0 (176) 03:24:36.0 (160) splits
163 114 / Muži [ 16 ] Václav Balík 1970 CZE Chomutov 04:49:31.1 02:08:22.7 01:49:29.0 (158) 03:23:01.0 (158) splits
164 115 / Muži [ 157 ] Jan Pácha 1976 CZE Ústí Nad Labem 04:50:07.9 02:08:59.5 01:47:03.0 (152) 03:20:22.0 (151) splits
165 50 / Ženy [ 29 ] Daniela Cimermanová 1987 CZE AK Litvínov 04:50:12.7 02:09:04.3 01:53:58.0 (171) 03:26:46.0 (166) splits
166 116 / Muži [ 12 ] Jan Antoš 1974 CZE Tělo musíme překvapit 04:53:40.2 02:12:31.8 01:56:42.0 (179) 03:34:46.0 (178) splits
167 117 / Muži [ 206 ] Pavel Šimík 1976 CZE Mattoni Freerun Most 04:54:39.5 02:13:31.1 01:50:20.0 (162) 03:24:44.0 (161) splits
168 51 / Ženy [ 181 ] Jana Rudolfová 1971 CZE STG Trutnov 04:55:44.4 02:14:36.0 01:52:41.0 (166) 03:25:44.0 (163) splits
169 52 / Ženy [ 79 ] Jana Jarošová 1979 CZE Okoř 04:56:51.6 02:15:43.2 01:57:55.0 (185) 03:33:28.0 (176) splits
170 118 / Muži [ 86 ] Petr Kalenský 1968 CZE Sokol Zákolany 04:57:11.9 02:16:03.5 01:57:48.0 (184) 03:29:04.0 (169) splits
171 119 / Muži [ 249 ] Jan Vrňák 1979 CZE Štětí 04:58:41.5 02:17:33.1 01:46:16.0 (145) 03:27:52.0 (168) splits
172 120 / Muži [ 153 ] Petr Orság 1980 CZE BK Žireč 04:59:19.6 02:18:11.2 01:43:28.0 (132) 03:21:28.0 (155) splits
173 53 / Ženy [ 71 ] Pavla Hrubá 1980 CZE Hrubci 04:59:47.9 02:18:39.5 01:53:02.0 (167) 03:32:21.0 (174) splits
174 54 / Ženy [ 255 ] Petra Ženatá 1989 CZE Běžecký klub České spořitelny 05:00:17.5 02:19:09.1 01:53:40.0 (170) 03:29:20.0 (170) splits
175 55 / Ženy [ 9 ] Monika Andělová 1970 CZE Olympia Spartan training 05:00:28.3 02:19:19.9 01:49:58.0 (161) 03:27:25.0 (167) splits
176 121 / Muži [ 190 ] Peter Sokyra 1981 SVK HNOJ 05:00:38.2 02:19:29.8 02:01:31.0 (191) 03:36:13.0 (180) splits
177 56 / Ženy [ 98 ] Michaela Kopková 1975 CZE SK Ptice 05:02:16.9 02:21:08.5 02:00:31.0 (188) 03:36:29.0 (181) splits
178 122 / Muži [ 66 ] Tomas Holub 1980 CZE Běžecká škola Praha 3 05:03:58.9 02:22:50.5 01:51:16.0 (163) 03:31:06.0 (172) splits
179 57 / Ženy [ 77 ] Dagmar Janíková 1973 CZE Brno 05:05:05.6 02:23:57.2 01:55:02.0 (175) 03:35:42.0 (179) splits
180 58 / Ženy [ 359 ] Martin Peš 1971 CZE Praha 05:05:17.5 02:24:09.1 02:02:10.0 (193) 03:33:18.0 (175) splits
181 59 / Ženy [ 115 ] Pavlína Kučíková 1982 CZE Praha 05:05:54.7 02:24:46.3 01:56:30.0 (178) 03:33:58.0 (177) splits
182 60 / Ženy [ 75 ] Kateřina Hufová 1983 CZE Cykloběhny Líbeznice 05:07:02.6 02:25:54.2 01:57:24.0 (180) 03:38:47.0 (183) splits
182 60 / Ženy [ 64 ] Lucie Holá 1980 CZE Cykloběhny Líbeznice 05:07:02.6 02:25:54.2 01:57:25.0 (181) 03:38:50.0 (184) splits
184 123 / Muži [ 202 ] Kamil Sýkora 1974 CZE sýkorky 05:11:21.0 02:30:12.6 01:56:15.0 (177) 03:40:12.0 (186) splits
185 62 / Ženy [ 59 ] Jitka Hánová 1971 CZE Česká Lípa 05:12:21.1 02:31:12.7 02:06:54.0 (196) 03:44:42.0 (190) splits
186 63 / Ženy [ 165 ] Barbora Poláková 1997 CZE Ještěd SkyRace Tým 05:14:35.6 02:33:27.2 02:01:59.0 (192) 03:44:44.0 (191) splits
187 64 / Ženy [ 226 ] Anna Tvrzníková 2002 CZE Rumcajs a Manka 05:17:17.5 02:36:09.1 02:13:36.0 (200) 03:50:53.0 (195) splits
188 124 / Muži [ 362 ] Filip Karafiát 1979 CZE OK Jiskra Nový Bor 05:18:47.1 02:37:38.7 01:57:44.0 (183) 03:31:48.0 (173) splits
189 125 / Muži [ 67 ] Miloš Horák 1976 CZE Stg Mladá Boleslav 05:21:15.2 02:40:06.8 02:00:29.0 (187) 03:42:36.0 (188) splits
190 126 / Muži [ 163 ] Martin Podrázský 1971 CZE Louny 05:22:39.9 02:41:31.5 01:57:30.0 (182) 03:40:43.0 (187) splits
191 127 / Muži [ 208 ] Michal Škvor 2000 CZE Praha 05:26:22.4 02:45:14.0 01:53:29.0 (169) 03:38:04.0 (182) splits
191 65 / Ženy [ 192 ] Adéla Spudilová 2003 CZE Praha 05:26:22.4 02:45:14.0 01:54:00.0 (172) 03:39:29.0 (185) splits
193 128 / Muži [ 93 ] Aleš Kerner 1979 CZE KHnet Running Team 05:28:27.9 02:47:19.5 02:00:22.0 (186) 03:42:54.0 (189) splits
193 66 / Ženy [ 349 ] Lada Trnková 1977 CZE Rozběháme Kutnou Horu 05:28:27.9 02:47:19.5 02:00:40.0 (189) 03:45:19.0 (192) splits
195 67 / Ženy [ 243 ] Anastasiia Volkova 1983 UKR Brno 05:28:51.9 02:47:43.5 02:00:47.0 (190) 03:50:22.0 (194) splits
196 68 / Ženy [ 201 ] Weronika Swierczek 1996 CZE Jablunkov 05:30:42.0 02:49:33.6 02:08:53.0 (197) 04:02:25.0 (197) splits
197 69 / Ženy [ 80 ] Petra Jenešová 1978 CZE Gazely 05:32:13.3 02:51:04.9 02:02:16.0 (194) 03:52:23.0 (196) splits
198 129 / Muži [ 219 ] Jiri Taimar 1973 CZE Gazely 05:32:14.1 02:51:05.7 02:02:35.0 (195) 03:50:02.0 (193) splits
199 130 / Muži [ 124 ] Waldemar Macias 1958 POL Zielona Góra 05:38:44.2 02:57:35.8 02:15:09.0 (203) 04:10:20.0 (200) splits
200 70 / Ženy [ 65 ] Kamila Holdova 1981 CZE Šneci v běhu 05:43:43.5 03:02:35.1 02:09:48.0 (199) 04:03:01.0 (198) splits
201 131 / Muži [ 28 ] Robin Cihlář 1981 CZE Praha 05:56:06.1 03:14:57.7 02:09:00.0 (198) 04:10:17.0 (199) splits
202 71 / Ženy [ 130 ] Blanka Maucher 1973 CZE ACES Team Karlovy Vary 05:57:26.0 03:16:17.6 02:15:06.0 (201) 04:12:21.0 (201) splits
202 71 / Ženy [ 194 ] Hana Stušková 1970 CZE ACES TEAM Karlovy Vary 05:57:26.0 03:16:17.6 02:15:08.0 (202) 04:12:53.0 (202) splits
204 73 / Ženy [ 179 ] Petra Rudelová 1977 CZE Šneci v lihu 06:12:16.8 03:31:08.4 02:21:33.0 (210) 04:21:28.0 (203) splits
204 73 / Ženy [ 256 ] Iva Budková 1985 CZE Šneci v běhu 06:12:16.8 03:31:08.4 02:18:31.0 (205) 04:23:17.0 (205) splits
204 73 / Ženy [ 94 ] Eva Kirschová 1978 CZE Želvičky 06:12:16.8 03:31:08.4 02:19:23.0 (206) 04:23:46.0 (206) splits
204 73 / Ženy [ 125 ] Petra Makovičková 1981 CZE Šneci v lihu 06:12:16.8 03:31:08.4 02:17:02.0 (204) 04:24:02.0 (208) splits
204 73 / Ženy [ 68 ] Monika Horáková 1971 CZE šneci v lihu 06:12:16.8 03:31:08.4 02:21:25.0 (209) 04:24:24.0 (209) splits
204 132 / Muži [ 238 ] Aleš Vlk 1987 CZE Šneci v běhu 06:12:16.8 03:31:08.4 02:21:47.0 (211) 04:25:57.0 (210) splits
210 78 / Ženy [ 167 ] Romana Pöplová 1968 CZE ŠAK CHODOV 06:14:08.6 03:33:00.2 02:20:12.0 (208) 04:22:01.0 (204) splits
210 78 / Ženy [ 61 ] Hanka Heiserová 1974 CZE ŠAK Chodov 06:14:08.6 03:33:00.2 02:20:09.0 (207) 04:23:51.0 (207) splits
212 80 / Ženy [ 205 ] Zuzana Šenoldová 1988 CZE Rozvážně a s radostí 06:21:09.8 03:40:01.4 02:33:55.0 (212) 04:37:58.0 (212) splits
213 133 / Muži [ 33 ] Daniel Čupak 1985 CZE Praha 06:25:07.1 03:43:58.7 02:33:59.0 (213) 04:37:08.0 (211) splits
214 81 / Ženy [ 195 ] Magdaléna Suchánková 1996 CZE Jablunkov 06:27:25.4 03:46:17.0 02:35:29.0 (214) 04:39:17.0 (213) splits
DNF / Muži [ 127 ] Šorťas Mašek 1969 CZE Kladno 01:46:57.0 (148) 03:30:05.0 (171)
DNS / Muži [ 15 ] Michal Balada 1990 CZE Amater
DNS / Muži [ 119 ] Petr Lavický 1967 CZE Kutnohorské legendy
DNS / Ženy [ 230 ] Iva Vavřičková 1978 CZE TJ Bečkodrom / Runningzone Brno

result list 16.6 km

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 15 km25 km
1 1 / Muži [ 365 ] Michal Francke 1986 CZE Žižkovský tygři 01:18:54.3
2 2 / Muži [ 354 ] Jiří Zajíc 1980 CZE Kutnohorské legendy 01:23:13.9 04:19.6
3 3 / Muži [ 193 ] Radek Steklý 1977 CZE Ústí nad Labem 01:30:06.3 11:12.0
4 4 / Muži [ 316 ] Petr Juřina 1982 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 01:31:39.5 12:45.2
5 1 / Ženy [ 129 ] Laura Matulová 1984 CZE Radeč 01:32:01.1 13:06.8
6 5 / Muži [ 302 ] Martin Vrba 1974 CZE 01:33:33.6 14:39.3
7 2 / Ženy [ 332 ] Alexandra Fraňková 1998 CZE Horoguru 01:35:05.4 16:11.1
8 6 / Muži [ 322 ] Ondřej Kyjovský 1994 CZE Kuřim 01:35:13.6 16:19.3
9 3 / Ženy [ 319 ] Tereza Kosová 2001 CZE OK99 Hradec Králové 01:35:56.0 17:01.7
10 7 / Muži [ 350 ] Václav Tyle 1991 CZE Vysoké Nad Jizerou 01:37:21.2 18:26.9
11 8 / Muži [ 325 ] Michael Almasy 1987 CZE Černolice 01:38:12.5 19:18.2
12 9 / Muži [ 42 ] Radek Drabík 1979 CZE Praha 01:39:33.1 20:38.8
13 10 / Muži [ 241 ] Pavel Vokurka 1975 CZE VOKOLOPOLE TRI TEAM 01:42:23.1 23:28.8
14 4 / Ženy [ 311 ] Silvia Jokuty 1979 CZE Svojkov 01:43:58.3 25:04.0
15 5 / Ženy [ 347 ] Lucie Štembergová 1988 CZE VSK Humanita Praha 01:45:25.5 26:31.2
16 6 / Ženy [ 318 ] Michaela Kosová 1967 CZE OK99 Hradec Králové 01:46:35.9 27:41.6
17 11 / Muži [ 312 ] Jirka Jon 1968 CZE bikestars Vrchlabí 01:47:41.1 28:46.8
18 12 / Muži [ 306 ] Radko Draganov 1979 CZE Ralsko 01:49:52.2 30:57.9
19 7 / Ženy [ 259 ] Sabina Polecová 1994 CZE Triatlon Slaný 01:50:32.4 31:38.1
20 8 / Ženy [ 357 ] Franka Ender 1983 GER HSG Turbine Zittau 01:51:49.8 32:55.5
21 13 / Muži [ 83 ] Pavel Jůzek 1974 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 01:52:32.0 33:37.7
22 14 / Muži [ 315 ] Kuba Jon 2001 CZE bikestars Vrchlabí 01:53:51.5 34:57.2
23 15 / Muži [ 313 ] Vojtěch Jon 1999 CZE bikestars Vrchlabí 01:53:52.5 34:58.2
24 16 / Muži [ 223 ] Andrzej Tomasik 1969 POL Zielona Góra 01:54:04.6 35:10.3
25 17 / Muži [ 339 ] Petr Svoboda 2007 CZE Tantrum Monstra 01:57:18.1 38:23.8
26 18 / Muži [ 337 ] Martin Rybář 1982 CZE Strážiště 13 01:57:58.4 39:04.1
27 9 / Ženy [ 307 ] Lucie Fruhaufova 1982 CZE ŠBV/Rozběháme Mladou Boleslav 02:00:06.0 41:11.7
28 10 / Ženy [ 309 ] Jindra Horáková 1968 CZE BŽB 02:02:17.8 43:23.5
29 11 / Ženy [ 305 ] Vejdulka Deutscha 1985 CZE MUTR team 02:04:09.8 45:15.5
30 12 / Ženy [ 330 ] Petra Pavlíková 1992 CZE Predator workout Brno 02:05:31.4 46:37.1
31 19 / Muži [ 314 ] Václav Jon 1999 CZE bikestars Vrchlabí 02:07:30.8 48:36.5
32 13 / Ženy [ 345 ] Iva Šťastná 1980 CZE Tišnov 1 02:07:52.5 48:58.2
33 20 / Muži [ 54 ] Richard Franz 1982 CZE Magoři z garminu 02:07:55.6 49:01.3
34 21 / Muži [ 367 ] Jaroslav Nevrkla 1975 CZE JEŠTĚD SKY RACE TEAM 02:11:58.8 53:04.5
35 22 / Muži [ 333 ] Tobias Rätze 1992 GER O-SEE-Sports e.V. 02:12:48.7 53:54.4
35 14 / Ženy [ 351 ] Seline Uebe 1998 GER O-SEE-Sports e.V. 02:12:48.7 53:54.4
37 15 / Ženy [ 336 ] Vanessa Ruault 1982 FRA Prague 02:12:50.4 53:56.1
38 16 / Ženy [ 331 ] Barbora Plechatá 1984 CZE Praha 02:14:22.5 55:28.2
38 23 / Muži [ 63 ] Karel Hlavinka 1985 CZE Rozběháme Bašť 02:14:22.5 55:28.2
40 24 / Muži [ 114 ] Tomáš Kučera 1975 CZE Doběhnout a Přežít 02:15:03.3 56:09.0
41 25 / Muži [ 156 ] Martin Pagáč 1990 CZE Praha 9 02:16:08.5 57:14.2
41 17 / Ženy [ 329 ] Anna Pagáčová 1990 CZE Praha 9 02:16:08.5 57:14.2
43 26 / Muži [ 317 ] Oleksii Kelyn 1979 UKR Brno 02:18:51.0 59:56.7
44 18 / Ženy [ 342 ] Hana Šmejkalová 1974 CZE Běžecký klub ČS 02:19:42.5 01:00:48.2
45 27 / Muži [ 210 ] Martin Špaňhel 1978 CZE TJ Bečkodrom 02:20:36.2 01:01:41.9
46 19 / Ženy [ 301 ] Lisa Kalinová 2011 CZE SPORTICUS team 02:21:49.9 01:02:55.6
47 28 / Muži [ 171 ] Martin Procházka 1984 CZE Hopmanteam 02:21:51.9 01:02:57.6
48 29 / Muži [ 310 ] Michal Hrubý 1978 CZE Hrubci 02:24:00.2 01:05:05.9
49 20 / Ženy [ 363 ] Samantha Pesova 1972 CZE Praha 02:24:48.5 01:05:54.2
50 21 / Ženy [ 152 ] Helena Oppolzer 1985 CZE Sosnová 219 02:24:52.1 01:05:57.8
51 22 / Ženy [ 334 ] Andrea Rejholcová 1969 CZE OK BOR 02:25:38.9 01:06:44.6
52 23 / Ženy [ 355 ] Zuzana Svobodová 1977 CZE Progres run team Liberec 02:26:22.7 01:07:28.4
53 30 / Muži [ 356 ] Jan Svoboda 1974 CZE Progres run team Liberec 02:26:22.9 01:07:28.6
54 31 / Muži [ 151 ] Jan Oppolzer 1988 CZE Sosnová 219 02:26:57.2 01:08:02.9
55 24 / Ženy [ 338 ] Karolina Strnadova 1989 CZE Dolní Břežany 02:27:07.0 01:08:12.7
56 32 / Muži [ 340 ] Štěpán Šanda 1990 CZE Kutna Hora 02:27:45.7 01:08:51.4
56 25 / Ženy [ 324 ] Hana Matthissen 1972 CZE Mlada Boleslav 02:27:45.7 01:08:51.4
58 26 / Ženy [ 252 ] Tereza Zápotocká 2000 CZE Třtice 02:29:22.8 01:10:28.5
59 27 / Ženy [ 343 ] Veronika Špirkova 1989 SVK Zvolen 02:30:19.3 01:11:25.0
59 27 / Ženy [ 353 ] Nikola Haranzová 1992 SVK Zvolen 02:30:19.3 01:11:25.0
61 33 / Muži [ 326 ] Petr Motyka 1979 CZE Dolní Břežany 02:32:14.2 01:13:19.9
62 29 / Ženy [ 344 ] Petra Šrejmová 1973 CZE Běhámespolu.cz 02:37:28.6 01:18:34.3
63 30 / Ženy [ 304 ] Zuzana Blahutová 1994 CZE SK Budeč 02:39:40.5 01:20:46.2
64 31 / Ženy [ 320 ] Radka Kubovcová 1993 CZE Plzeň 02:41:54.3 01:22:60.0
65 32 / Ženy [ 341 ] Aneta Šimková 1992 CZE Pivo a myslivec 02:44:09.4 01:25:15.1
66 33 / Ženy [ 358 ] Ivana Moosová 1984 CZE Kostelec Na Černými Lesy 02:46:06.7 01:27:12.4
67 34 / Ženy [ 346 ] Irena Moosová 1953 CZE Kostelec Na Černými Lesy 02:46:07.4 01:27:13.1
68 34 / Muži [ 22 ] Jan Beneš 1977 CZE Druhý dech 02:46:33.4 01:27:39.1
69 35 / Muži [ 303 ] Radek Bezkočka 1974 CZE Klášter Hradiště Nad Jizerou 02:47:36.1 01:28:41.8
70 36 / Muži [ 321 ] Tomáš Kubovec 1989 CZE Plzeň 02:52:14.8 01:33:20.5
71 35 / Ženy [ 90 ] Lucie Karafiátová 1976 CZE OK Jiskra Nový Bor 02:55:36.2 01:36:41.9
71 35 / Ženy [ 352 ] Eva Vaněčková 1971 CZE Jitrava 02:55:36.2 01:36:41.9
73 37 / Ženy [ 229 ] Gabriela Vanova 1976 CZE Cista 88 03:09:57.0 01:51:02.7
74 38 / Ženy [ 308 ] Anna Harkushyna 1997 UKR Kyiv 03:22:26.3 02:03:32.0
75 39 / Ženy [ 360 ] Lucie Šutová 1985 CZE Smrčí 03:34:07.8 02:15:13.5
75 37 / Muži [ 361 ] Filip Jína 1986 CZE Liberec 03:34:07.8 02:15:13.5
77 40 / Ženy [ 348 ] Marie Šustová 1964 CZE Osamělá Vlčice 03:47:15.3 02:28:21.0
DNS / Ženy [ 335 ] Lucie Roučková 1982 CZE MUTR
DNS / Ženy [ 323 ] Tereza Macháčková 1978 CZE AO Doksy

result list koupil jsem startovné

start ~ 10:00:00