Cena Metuje

2018-10-06 Nové Město nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

starší žáci 1700m total: 7, men : 7, women: 0, kluci: 7, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
starší žákyně 900m total: 12, men : 0, women: 12, kluci: 0, holky: 12 [html] [pdf]
mladší žáci 900m total: 7, men : 7, women: 0, kluci: 7, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
ml. žákyně 600m total: 15, men : 0, women: 15, kluci: 0, holky: 15 [html] [pdf]
přípravka hoši I. 600m total: 12, men : 12, women: 0, kluci: 12, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
přípravka dívky I. 600m total: 12, men : 0, women: 12, kluci: 0, holky: 12 [html] [pdf]
přípravka hoši II. 600m total: 11, men : 11, women: 0, kluci: 11, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
přípravka dívky II. 600m total: 15, men : 0, women: 15, kluci: 0, holky: 15 [html] [pdf]
přípravka hoši III. 300m total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, kluci: 15, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
přípravka dívky III. 300m total: 12, men : 0, women: 12, kluci: 0, holky: 12 [html] [pdf]
děti s rodiči total: 32, men : 16, women: 16, Předškoláci: 16, Předškolačky: 16 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod 10km total: 144, men : 113, women: 31, MA: 32, MB: 24, MC: 34, MD: 10, ME: 13, ZA: 9, ZB: 22 [html] [pdf]

result list děti s rodiči

start ~ 10:24:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Předškolačky [326] Aneta Bednaříková 2013 CZE Hronov 00:23.6
2 2 / Předškolačky [305] Anna Bubeníčková 2013 CZE BUBUTEAM 00:25.2 00:01.6
2 2 / Předškolačky [316] Nikol Šnajdrová 2014 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 00:25.2 00:01.6
4 4 / Předškolačky [315] Barbora Strnadová 2013 CZE Atletika Trutnov 00:25.7 00:02.1
5 5 / Předškolačky [307] Eliška Hůlková 2014 CZE Police nad Metují 00:26.9 00:03.3
6 6 / Předškolačky [321] Anetka Glosová 2014 CZE Kocbeře 00:29.5 00:05.9
7 7 / Předškolačky [302] Nela Balcarová 2014 CZE Vrchoviny 00:29.6 00:06.0
8 8 / Předškolačky [310] Sofie Míšková 2014 CZE Lyžaři Česká Čermná 00:31.7 00:08.1
9 9 / Předškolačky [323] Kačka Lacinová 2014 CZE SPV Bilý Ujezd 00:32.6 00:09.0
10 10 / Předškolačky [325] Lenka Dománová 2014 CZE MS Alšova Náchod 00:33.7 00:10.1
11 11 / Předškolačky [314] Ingrid Pšeničková 2015 CZE Česká Skalice 00:35.3 00:11.7
12 12 / Předškolačky [340] Bára Nejedlá 2014 CZE Nové Město ? 00:37.2 00:13.6
13 13 / Předškolačky [324] Anička Frajvaldová 2015 CZE SPV Bílý Ujezd 00:37.5 00:13.9
14 14 / Předškolačky [313] Tereza Pleskačová 2016 CZE Opatovice nad Labem 00:56.3 00:32.7
15 15 / Předškolačky [320] Zora Vintrová 2016 CZE SK Plhov Náchod 01:23.7 01:00.1
DNS / Předškolačky [311] Zuzana Nováková 2013 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř