maraton

run

results

Vánoční Botokros

2018-12-24 Liberec, Ruprechtice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

200m total: 10 , men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
4km total: 11 , men : 11, women: 0, muži: 1, pánové: 10 [html] [pdf] [csv]
2km total: 23 , men : 9, women: 14, hoši: 4, mladí muži: 0, vážení pánové: 3, dívky: 4, slečny: 1, ženy: 0, dámy: 6, ctěné dámy: 3, [m]41: 1, [m]45: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
1000m total: 6 , men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 200m

start ~ 10:11:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [ 8 ] Vojta Votava 2012 CZE Liberec 03:25.0
2 2 / kluci [ 1 ] Jáchym Horáček 2011 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 03:29.0 00:04.0
3 1 / holky [ 9 ] ela týfová 2011 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 03:31.0 00:06.0
4 3 / kluci [ 5 ] Eda Matějů 2012 CZE Liberec 03:33.0 00:08.0
5 2 / holky [ 2 ] Eliška Horáčková 2014 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 03:35.0 00:10.0
6 4 / kluci [ 7 ] Josef Matějů 2013 CZE Liberec 03:37.0 00:12.0
7 5 / kluci [ 3 ] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 03:38.0 00:13.0
8 6 / kluci [ 4 ] Jaromír Kolaja 2015 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 03:40.0 00:15.0
9 7 / kluci [ 6 ] Emil Matějů 2015 CZE Liberec 03:42.0 00:17.0
10 3 / holky [ 10 ] Sofie Přindová 2016 CZE VLIO 03:44.0 00:19.0

result list 4km

start ~ 10:23:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / muži [ 408 ] Jakub Škoda 1988 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:03.7 09:21.0 (1) splits
2 1 / pánové [ 411 ] Jakub Vodrážka 1976 CZE VLI 19:44.4 00:40.7 09:41.0 (2) splits
3 2 / pánové [ 403 ] Michal Horáček 1977 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 20:02.5 00:58.8 09:48.3 (3) splits
4 3 / pánové [ 404 ] jan kolaja 1981 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 22:58.6 03:54.9 11:11.4 (4) splits
5 4 / pánové [ 406 ] Ctibor Podrábský 1970 CZE Liberec 23:02.5 03:58.8 11:12.2 (5) splits
6 5 / pánové [ 402 ] Vladimír Ekert 1976 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 23:58.0 04:54.3 11:32.3 (6) splits
7 6 / pánové [ 409 ] Jiří Vencl 1972 CZE KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE 24:52.5 05:48.8 11:51.2 (7) splits
8 7 / pánové [ 401 ] Michal Čaloun 1968 CZE VLI 25:22.7 06:19.0 12:31.7 (9) splits
9 8 / pánové [ 407 ] Otto Severýn 1974 CZE Liberec 25:46.3 06:42.6 12:33.6 (10) splits
10 9 / pánové [ 410 ] STANISLAV VILÉM 1977 CZE VLI 25:50.8 06:47.1 11:54.6 (8) splits
DNS / pánové [ 405 ] Jiří Novotný 1971 CZE Dukla Liberec 28:10.3 (11)

result list 2km

start ~ 10:23:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / dámy [ 221 ] Kateřina Matějů 1980 CZE Liberec 10:16.6
2 1 / hoši [ 222 ] Jan Přinda 2008 CZE VLIO 11:33.0 01:16.4
3 1 / dívky [ 211 ] Alžběta Podrábská 2004 CZE Liberec 11:40.6 01:24.0
4 2 / dívky [ 225 ] ELIŠKA VILÉMOVÁ 2006 CZE VLI 12:22.7 02:06.1
5 3 / dívky [ 217 ] MARIE VENCLOVÁ 2004 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 12:33.6 02:17.0
6 1 / slečny [ 212 ] Marie Podrábská 2002 CZE Liberec 12:34.1 02:17.5
7 2 / hoši [ 223 ] Vojta Přinda 2010 CZE VLIO 12:41.1 02:24.5
8 1 / [m]41 [ 412 ] Lukáš Přinda 1977 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:44.9 02:28.3
9 1 / vážení pánové [ 213 ] Oldřich Přinda 1951 CZE Ruprechtice 12:54.9 02:38.3
10 3 / hoši [ 220 ] František Zápotocký 2005 CZE VLI 13:14.7 02:58.1
11 2 / dámy [ 204 ] Jana Kolaja Ehlerová 1980 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:27.8 03:11.2
12 3 / dámy [ 203 ] Kateřina Horáčková 1981 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 13:29.9 03:13.3
13 2 / vážení pánové [ 216 ] Přemek Škoda 1953 CZE Liberec 13:31.4 03:14.8
14 3 / vážení pánové [ 215 ] Milan Ševčík 1950 CZE OK Chrastava 13:32.7 03:16.1
15 1 / ctěné dámy [ 219 ] Anna Zapotocka 1972 CZE VLI 14:37.2 04:20.6
16 4 / dámy [ 210 ] Mery Podrábská 1974 CZE Liberec 15:01.9 04:45.3
17 5 / dámy [ 218 ] DENISA VILÉMOVÁ 1976 CZE VLI 15:06.6 04:50.0
18 4 / dívky [ 224 ] Jana Ekertová 2007 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 15:13.9 04:57.3
19 2 / ctěné dámy [ 214 ] Zuzana Šaffková 1951 CZE Liberec 16:14.0 05:57.4
20 1 / [m]45 [ 206 ] Petr Maškarinec 1973 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:23.0 06:06.4
21 4 / hoši [ 208 ] Štěpán Maškarinec 2003 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:55.3 06:38.7
22 6 / dámy [ 205 ] Hana Maškarincová 1975 GNB Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:59.8 06:43.2
23 3 / ctěné dámy [ 202 ] Olga Marie Bednaříková 1951 CZE VLI 37:47.6 27:31.0

result list 1000m

start ~ 10:23:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [ 111 ] daniel týfa 2008 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 05:09.4
2 2 / kluci [ 108 ] Ctibor Podrábský 2007 CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering 05:23.0 00:13.6
3 1 / holky [ 107 ] Marie Anna Pechová 2010 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 05:39.2 00:29.8
4 3 / kluci [ 109 ] ŠTĚPÁN VILÉM 2009 CZE VLI 06:04.5 00:55.1
5 2 / holky [ 106 ] Alena Pechová 2008 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 06:46.2 01:36.8
6 3 / holky [ 101 ] Klára Čalounová 2009 CZE VLI 07:25.2 02:15.8