Mercedes Benz Bike Cup Tálín

2016-05-07 Písek [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla - holky do 6 let total: 12, men : 0, women: 12, Muži: 0, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf]
kola - holky do 6 let total: 16, men : 0, women: 16, Muži: 0, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
holky 7 - 9 let total: 11, men : 0, women: 11, Muži: 0, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
holky 10 - 12 let total: 12, men : 0, women: 12, Muži: 0, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf]
děti 13 - 14 let total: 15, men : 11, women: 4, Muži: 11, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
kluci 7 - 9 let total: 30, men : 30, women: 0, Muži: 29, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
kluci 10-12 let total: 20, men : 20, women: 0, Muži: 20, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
odrážedla - kluci do 6 let total: 8, men : 8, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
kola - kluci do 6 let total: 19, men : 19, women: 0, Muži: 18, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 72km total: 154, men : 144, women: 10, M19-29: 27, M30-39: 43, M40-49: 53, M50-59: 18, M60: 2, Z19-29: 3, Z30-39: 4, Z40: 4 [html] [pdf]
NOVA jízda 38km total: 269, men : 225, women: 44, M19-29: 40, M30-39: 40, M40-49: 65, M50-59: 32, M60: 16, Z19-29: 7, Z30-39: 10, Z40: 19, junior: 29, juniorky: 11 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list kola - kluci do 6 let

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team lap#1
1 1 / Muži [7283] František Seidl 2011 CZE Moped klub Protivín
2 2 / Muži [7291] Michal Viktora 2010 CZE LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE
3 3 / Muži [7298] Jáchym Duník 2010 CZE Plze?
4 4 / Muži [7292] Jakub Matásek 2010 CZE Biketime Bulls Písek
5 5 / Muži [7272] Karel Kotek 2011 CZE BB RACING
6 6 / Muži [7288] Matěj Maliník 2010 CZE Bike Cup
7 7 / Muži [7273] Jakub Michal 2011 CZE IVT Cyklo Domanín
8 8 / Muži [7289] vit cadek cadek 2011 CZE buritos
9 9 / Muži [7294] Vojta VLASATÝ 2010 CZE Biketime Bulls Písek
10 10 / Muži [7252] Filip Kalina 2011 CZE Roztoky
11 11 / Muži [7295] Tomas Kropík 2010 CZE Bike time bulls Písek
12 12 / Muži [7274] David Vašíček 2012 CZE SPV Strunkovice
13 13 / Muži [7280] Matyáš Košin 2012 CZE Roudné
14 14 / Muži [7296] Samuel Kropik 2011 CZE Bike Buls Písek
15 15 / Muži [7285] Matěj Tomeček 2012 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice
16 16 / Muži [7277] Matěj Sojka 2010 CZE Dům barev Český Krumlov
17 17 / Muži [7275] Pavel Berka 2011 CZE Tálín
18 18 / Muži [7290] Elena Knězů 2011 CZE G. Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Želeč
DNS / Ženy [7281] Sofie Košinová 2010 CZE CZE