Běh Teplickými skalami

2014-08-31 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 322, men : 250, women: 72, junior: 9, MA: 136, MB: 71, MC: 21, MD: 11, juniorky: 3, ZA: 48, ZB: 15, ZC: 5, st.zaci: 2, st.zakyne: 1 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS 2014 total: 45, men : 27, women: 18, junior: 0, MA: 0, MB: 0, MC: 0, MD: 0, juniorky: 0, ZA: 0, ZB: 0, ZC: 0, st.zakyne: 9, st.zaci: 12, ml.zaci: 15, ml.zakyne: 9 [html] [pdf]

result list BUFO BABY CROSS 2014

start ~ 09:41:46

rank rank/cat. # name year state team
1 1 / st.zakyne [255] Adéla Sádlová 2001 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují
2 1 / st.zaci [288] Tomáš Dudek 2001 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov
3 2 / st.zaci [140] Matěj Šimek 2002 CZE SKP Hvězda Pardubice
4 2 / st.zakyne [141] Kateřina Tůmová 2001 CZE
5 3 / st.zaci [190] David Mach 2001 CZE
6 4 / st.zaci [91] Adam Werner 2003 CZE
7 5 / st.zaci [262] Šimon Štolfa 2003 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují
8 3 / st.zakyne [189] Žaneta Machová 2000 CZE Hugobike Team
9 6 / st.zaci [167] Vojta Podroužek 2000 CZE HO Harcov
10 1 / ml.zaci [66] Jonáš Kohl 2005 CZE Růža Bike KIDS
11 7 / st.zaci [250] Tomáš Matas 2000 CZE SK Janské Lázně
12 1 / ml.zakyne [251] Karolína Černá 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně
13 4 / st.zakyne [271] Michaela Mislerová 2001 CZE HO Alpici Milovice
14 5 / st.zakyne [273] Magdaléna Mislerová 2000 CZE HO Alpici Milovice
15 8 / st.zaci [352] Zuzana Bernardová 2003 CZE
16 6 / st.zakyne [272] Anežka Mislerová 2004 CZE HO Alpici Milovice
17 2 / ml.zaci [236] Oliver Horyna 2005 CZE
18 3 / ml.zaci [356] Petr Šimůnek 2006 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou
19 2 / ml.zakyne [261] Kateřina Fojtíková 2006 CZE taťka a mamka
20 7 / st.zakyne [260] Sára Fojtíková 2004 CZE
21 4 / ml.zaci [237] Erik Buszewski 2007 CZE
22 9 / st.zaci [249] Kateřina Matasová 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně
23 3 / ml.zakyne [205] Bára Tintěrová 2006 CZE
24 5 / ml.zaci [358] Jan Pešina 2006 CZE Redpoint
25 10 / st.zaci [44] Matěj Vávra 2003 CZE
26 6 / ml.zaci [239] Matyáš Folprecht 2006 CZE
27 4 / ml.zakyne [481] Adéla Pohlová 2007 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují
28 5 / ml.zakyne [284] Zuzana Buszewska 2005 CZE
29 8 / st.zakyne [226] Veronika Vávrová 2000 CZE
30 11 / st.zaci [225] Śimon Valenta 2003 CZE
31 7 / ml.zaci [252] Tomáš Černý 2008 CZE SK Janské Lázně
32 6 / ml.zakyne [164] Štěpánka Kohlová 2007 CZE Růža bike KIDS
33 8 / ml.zaci [302] Anna Mládková 2008 CZE
34 9 / ml.zaci [165] Martin Hrouda 2005 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn
35 9 / st.zakyne [257] Adéla Vlčková 2004 CZE
36 7 / ml.zakyne [240] Mia Folprecht 2008 CZE
37 10 / ml.zaci [258] Tereza Kurzova 2006 CZE
38 11 / ml.zaci [146] Lucie Stočková 2008 CZE STB
39 12 / ml.zaci [354] Johanka Tichá 2006 CZE
40 13 / ml.zaci [145] Martin Stoček 2006 CZE STB
41 14 / ml.zaci [166] David Hrouda 2006 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn
42 8 / ml.zakyne [176] Julie Stavová 2007 CZE
43 9 / ml.zakyne [259] Veronika Kurzova 2007 CZE
44 15 / ml.zaci [147] Albert Nováček 2009 CZE STB
44 12 / st.zaci [357] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE Redpoint