2021-08-29 Teplice nad Metují
start ~ 09:30:12
, 2005 and older
,
registered:
31 participants
(
31 of men,
of women)
10 km, hlavní závod dospělých.
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
MC | 32 | Čermák Miroslav | CZE | 1973 | Horolezci Jeseník | 0 | Česká Ves |
MC | 60 | Havel Lukáš | CZE | 1974 | skilauf team | 60 | Trutnov |
MC | 73 | Hrnčíř Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Řícmanice | 0 | Řícmanice |
MC | 77 | Jakoubek Roman | CZE | 1967 | ČLA Trutnov | 130 | Trutnov |
MC | 93 | Kašpárek Martin | CZE | 1967 | TJ Velichovky | 60 | Velichovky |
MC | 99 | Kolář Radek | CZE | 1969 | Ulita-hobra Orienteering Broumov | 0 | Broumov |
MC | 105 | Kostelecký Vladimír | CZE | 1970 | Vella Team Náchod | 210 | Hronov |
MC | 107 | Košťál Jiří | CZE | 1973 | Moravská Třebová | 0 | Moravská Třebová |
MC | 108 | Koutník Lumír | CZE | 1967 | Sk Vrchlabí - Smola Konstrukce | 380 | Vrchlabí |
MC | 4 | Král Jindřich | CZE | 1973 | AK Iscarex Česká Třebová | 600 | Trutnov |
MC | 113 | Krtička Michal | CZE | 1973 | TJ Žďárky | 390 | Žďárky |
MC | 122 | Kulda Jan | CZE | 1973 | TJ Sokol Olešnice | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MC | 124 | Lamich Bořivoj | CZE | 1974 | Run for life, Zábědov | 0 | Nový Bydžov |
MC | 133 | Malý Pavel | CZE | 1975 | Vojenská policie | 0 | Teplice Nad Metuji |
MC | 136 | Matuška Václav | CZE | 1969 | Velká Jesenice | 210 | Velká Jesenice |
MC | 146 | Nádhera Petr | CZE | 1967 | Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
MC | | Pfeifer Daniel | CZE | 1976 | Mezilečí | 0 | Mezilečí |
MC | | Pohl Jan | CZE | 1976 | SKI Police nad Metují | 90 | Police Nad Metují |
MC | 161 | Poláček Jan | CZE | 1968 | Nachod | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 162 | Pondělíček Petr | CZE | 1975 | JBL Standa Tým | 0 | Jablonné Nad Orlicí |
MC | 166 | Randa Drahomír | CZE | 1974 | HO TJ Sokol Stěžery | 60 | Stěžery |
MC | 167 | Rubeš Petr | CZE | 1972 | Horolezci Písek | 40 | Jickovice |
MC | 185 | Šíma Pavel | CZE | 1968 | Praha | 0 | Praha |
MC | 189 | Škoda Aleš | CZE | 1975 | Olfin Car Ski Team | 50 | Trutnov |
MC | 190 | Šnýdr Radek | CZE | 1970 | Hradek nad Nisou | 0 | Hrádek Nad Nisou |
MC | 192 | Špernoga Petr | CZE | 1975 | Spicerun tým | 20 | Odolenovice 6 |
MC | 194 | ŠtĚpÁnek Rostislav | CZE | 1969 | Trutnov | 10 | Trutnov |
MC | 199 | Touc Petr | CZE | 1973 | SK Skalka - Podbřezí | 0 | Podbřezí |
MC | 34 | Vaněk David | CZE | 1974 | Bezděkov nad Metují | 170 | Bezděkov Nad Metují |
MC | 207 | Vestfál Václav | CZE | 1972 | HO Loko Teplice | 0 | Teplice |
MC | 215 | Vondra Josef | CZE | 1971 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí, z.s. | 90 | Červený Kostelec |